Division II East Regional Results - MenÂ

NCAA Div II Regionals MEN
Nov. 6, 2004

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Lock Haven 36 2 3 6 10 15 16 28 32:25 1:13
2 Edinboro 56 1 11 13 14 17 19 32:44 1:32
3 Shippensburg 111 5 24 25 26 31 38 42 33:24 1:23
4 Bloomsburg 152 8 9 33 47 55 61 100 33:46 2:17
5 Concord 167 4 18 34 54 57 93 129 33:55 2:38
6 Millersville 178 20 21 32 46 59 88 94 34:04 1:45
7 East Stroudsburg 227 7 22 62 63 73 80 86 34:27 2:52
8 Alderson-Broaddus 228 29 39 41 49 70 76 108 34:29 1:40
9 Kutztown 229 35 40 44 52 58 97 34:32 1:04
10 Indiana (Pa) 238 23 37 45 66 67 92 106 34:33 1:53
11 Slippery Rock 286 30 48 60 69 79 89 117 34:57 2:05
12 Clarion 328 36 43 74 84 91 112 114 35:22 2:21
13* Wheeling Jesuit 387 12 51 75 118 131 132 35:55 5:32
13* Mansfield 387 27 53 95 102 110 35:52 3:41
15 West Chester 410 56 65 78 104 107 116 130 36:03 2:10
16 West Virginia Wesleya 411 50 82 85 96 98 111 135 36:07 2:05
17 California (Pa) 453 64 71 81 101 136 143 151 36:29 3:27
18 Felician 456 68 72 90 99 127 141 36:30 3:03
19 Nyack 549 83 105 113 115 133 142 144 37:19 2:19
20 Goldey-Beacom 563 87 103 119 120 134 146 161 37:28 2:19
21 Davis & Elkins 639 109 122 123 137 148 158 164 38:33 3:11
22 N J. Inst. Of Tech. 698 128 138 140 145 147 154 155 39:30 2:00
23 Holy Family 708 77 150 152 162 167 169 41:46 11:54
24 Fairmont State 723 125 126 153 156 163 40:42 5:20
25 Ohio Valley 728 124 139 149 157 159 166 168 40:27 3:57
26 Wilmington 787 121 160 165 170 171 46:20 15:32

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Charleston (Wv)
Glenville State
Salem International
West Liberty State
Bloomfield

1. Lock Haven
2 Chris Cowan, Sr 31:46 5:07
3 Ryan Blood, So 32:02 5:09
6 Billy Buckenmeyer, Jr 32:32 5:14
10 Joe Wiegner, Sr 32:48 5:17
15 Greg Davis, Fr 32:58 5:18
Time = 2:42:04 Places = 36

2. Edinboro
1 Ryan Coon, Jr 31:41 5:06
11 Mark Hryvniak, Sr 32:53 5:18
13 Jared Lowry, Jr 32:56 5:18
14 Dan Field, So 32:57 5:18
17 Dave Niemira, So 33:13 5:21
Time = 2:43:38 Places = 56

3. Shippensburg
5 Allen Pryde, So 32:28 5:14
24 Terry Lillicrapp, Sr 33:30 5:24
25 John Somers, Jr 33:35 5:24
26 Greg Weiss, So 33:36 5:25
31 Dan Helfrick, Jr 33:51 5:27
Time = 2:46:58 Places = 111

4. Bloomsburg
8 Justin Shepherd, So 32:41 5:16
9 Michael Espinosa, Jr 32:46 5:17
33 Paul Gardiner, Sr 33:55 5:28
47 Bill Shepardson, Jr 34:31 5:33
55 Chip Carnes, So 34:58 5:38
Time = 2:48:48 Places = 152

5. Concord
4 Chris Snell, So 32:23 5:13
18 Takuya Abe, Sr 33:18 5:22
34 Chris Herron, Jr 34:00 5:28
54 Adam Coon, So 34:52 5:37
57 Michael Smutko, Fr 35:01 5:38
Time = 2:49:32 Places = 167

6. Millersville
20 Jason White, So 33:24 5:23
21 Justin Veisz, Jr 33:25 5:23
32 Andy Butler, Fr 33:52 5:27
46 Neal Kerrigan, So 34:30 5:33
59 Mark Kozlowski, Fr 35:09 5:39
Time = 2:50:17 Places = 178

7. East Stroudsburg
7 Iuri Pinto, Fr 32:41 5:16
22 Jon Douglas, So 33:27 5:23
62 Anthony Femia, So 35:16 5:41
63 Matt Collins, So 35:17 5:41
73 Pete Miller, Jr 35:32 5:43
Time = 2:52:12 Places = 227

8. Alderson-Broaddus
29 Andy Franklin, Fr 33:46 5:26
39 Jediah Perko, So 34:18 5:31
41 Steve Johnson, So 34:23 5:32
49 Matt Quinet, Jr 34:34 5:34
70 Chad Hooton, Fr 35:25 5:42
Time = 2:52:24 Places = 228

9. Kutztown
35 Gerard Ganey, So 34:02 5:29
40 Patrick Coyne, So 34:21 5:32
44 Dan Wilde, So 34:26 5:33
52 Pat Bone, Fr 34:47 5:36
58 Joe Haughey, So 35:05 5:39
Time = 2:52:38 Places = 229

10. Indiana (Pa)
23 Eric Kruttschnitt, So 33:28 5:23
37 Mark Prezioso, Sr 34:08 5:30
45 Jorge Medina, So 34:27 5:33
66 Bill Moss, Sr 35:19 5:41
67 Matt Gaudet, Fr 35:20 5:41
Time = 2:52:41 Places = 238

11. Slippery Rock
30 Justin Gavazzi, Jr 33:47 5:26
48 Casey Dinger, Fr 34:31 5:33
60 Brian Damaska, Jr 35:13 5:40
69 Greg Byrnes, So 35:23 5:42
79 Justin Busko, Fr 35:52 5:46
Time = 2:54:43 Places = 286

12. Clarion
36 Dave Duriancik, Sr 34:07 5:29
43 Chris Clark, Fr 34:25 5:33
74 Matt Reinhold, Jr 35:38 5:44
84 Sean Williams, So 36:11 5:49
91 Jason South, So 36:28 5:52
Time = 2:56:47 Places = 328

13*. Wheeling Jesuit
12 Scott Gemberling, Fr 32:53 5:18
51 Lawi Laktabai, Fr 34:45 5:36
75 Trevor Cessna, So 35:42 5:45
118 Seth Hauser, Fr 37:47 6:05
131 Kyle Kull, Fr 38:25 6:11
Time = 2:59:31 Places = 387

13*. Mansfield
27 Chris Cummings, So 33:38 5:25
53 Richard Correll, Jr 34:49 5:36
95 Dave Neal, So 36:43 5:55
102 Seth Tucker, Fr 36:51 5:56
110 Ben Israel, So 37:19 6:01
Time = 2:59:20 Places = 387

15. West Chester
56 D J. Baker, Fr 34:59 5:38
65 Peter Gottwald, Fr 35:18 5:41
78 Thomas Byrne, Fr 35:47 5:46
104 Scott Shortlidge, Sr 37:01 5:58
107 Alex Proctor, Fr 37:08 5:59
Time = 3:00:11 Places = 410

16. West Virginia Wesleya
50 Jason Gurney, Jr 34:45 5:36
82 Justin Rogers, Sr 36:08 5:49
85 Dylan Drinkard, So 36:11 5:50
96 Jonathan Gohrband, So 36:44 5:55
98 Michael King, So 36:49 5:56
Time = 3:00:34 Places = 411

17. California (Pa)
64 Dustin Thomas, Sr 35:18 5:41
71 John Kerekes, Sr 35:28 5:43
81 Ryan Wilson, Sr 36:02 5:48
101 Ryan Morovac, So 36:51 5:56
136 Ronnie DeLauter, Jr 38:45 6:14
Time = 3:02:21 Places = 453

18. Felician
68 Mike Burghoffer, Fr 35:21 5:42
72 Matt Miller, Jr 35:28 5:43
90 Paul Chegwidden, Fr 36:25 5:52
99 Nick Freeman, Fr 36:49 5:56
127 Jon Castro, Fr 38:23 6:11
Time = 3:02:26 Places = 456

19. Nyack
83 James Sanchez, Fr 36:09 5:49
105 Andrew Brackmann, Sr 37:03 5:58
113 Ben Haggerty, Jr 37:24 6:01
115 Martin Cavanna, Sr 37:31 6:02
133 Ian Beezub, So 38:28 6:12
Time = 3:06:34 Places = 549

20. Goldey-Beacom
87 Matt Lang, So 36:14 5:50
103 Brad Paski, Jr 36:57 5:57
119 Brian Kirk, So 37:48 6:05
120 Mickey Jones, So 37:50 6:05
134 Adin Lewis, Jr 38:33 6:12
Time = 3:07:20 Places = 563

21. Davis & Elkins
109 Troy Higgins, Fr 37:18 6:00
122 Matt Bright, Fr 37:56 6:06
123 Lance Hines, Fr 38:07 6:08
137 J R. Ohler, Sr 38:53 6:16
148 Chris Biser, So 40:29 6:31
Time = 3:12:41 Places = 639

22. N J. Inst. Of Tech.
128 Matthew Magnifico, Fr 38:25 6:11
138 Drew Pennyfeather, Fr 39:06 6:18
140 Duc Tran, Fr 39:25 6:21
145 Kevin Garbie, So 40:12 6:28
147 Michael Gnauer, So 40:24 6:30
Time = 3:17:30 Places = 698

23. Holy Family
77 Andrew Phillips, Sr 35:47 5:46
150 Chris Drissel, So 40:53 6:35
152 Greg Oswald, So 41:13 6:38
162 Dan Sawyer, Jr 43:15 6:58
167 Mike Fine, So 47:40 7:41
Time = 3:28:46 Places = 708

24. Fairmont State
125 Jayson Lafferee, So 38:20 6:10
126 Nathan Carpenter, Sr 38:20 6:10
153 Donald Navarini, Fr 41:14 6:38
156 Brian Reider, So 41:56 6:45
163 Justin Kellar, Sr 43:39 7:02
Time = 3:23:27 Places = 723

25. Ohio Valley
124 Jared Kaufman, Sr 38:11 6:09
139 Eric Harvey, Fr 39:12 6:19
149 Zack Kilmer, Jr 40:47 6:34
157 Jacob Oberlin, Sr 41:56 6:45
159 Tony Workman, Fr 42:07 6:47
Time = 3:22:12 Places = 728

26. Wilmington
121 Eric Strasser, Jr 37:50 6:05
160 Brian Newcott, Sr 43:03 6:56
165 Steve McCann, So 45:48 7:22
170 Matt Pinson, Jr 51:39 8:19
171 Russ Pilchard, Fr 53:21 8:35
Time = 3:51:39 Places = 787

NCAA Div II Regionals MEN
Nov. 6, 2004

TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

1 1 Ryan Coon, Jr 31:41 5:06 Edinboro
2 2 Chris Cowan, Sr 31:46 5:07 Lock Haven
3 3 Ryan Blood, So 32:02 5:09 Lock Haven
4 4 Chris Snell, So 32:23 5:13 Concord
5 5 Allen Pryde, So 32:28 5:14 Shippensburg
6 6 Billy Buckenmeyer, Jr 32:32 5:14 Lock Haven
7 7 Iuri Pinto, Fr 32:41 5:16 East Stroudsburg
8 8 Justin Shepherd, So 32:41 5:16 Bloomsburg
9 9 Michael Espinosa, Jr 32:46 5:17 Bloomsburg
10 10 Joe Wiegner, Sr 32:48 5:17 Lock Haven
11 11 Mark Hryvniak, Sr 32:53 5:18 Edinboro
12 12 Scott Gemberling, Fr 32:53 5:18 Wheeling Jesuit
13 13 Jared Lowry, Jr 32:56 5:18 Edinboro
14 14 Dan Field, So 32:57 5:18 Edinboro
15 15 Greg Davis, Fr 32:58 5:18 Lock Haven
16 16 Shawn Moore, Fr 33:01 5:19 Lock Haven
17 17 Dave Niemira, So 33:13 5:21 Edinboro
18 18 Takuya Abe, Sr 33:18 5:22 Concord
19 19 Jeremy Boehm, Jr 33:24 5:23 Edinboro
20 20 Jason White, So 33:24 5:23 Millersville
21 21 Justin Veisz, Jr 33:25 5:23 Millersville
22 22 Jon Douglas, So 33:27 5:23 East Stroudsburg
23 23 Eric Kruttschnitt, So 33:28 5:23 Indiana (Pa)
24 24 Terry Lillicrapp, Sr 33:30 5:24 Shippensburg
25 25 John Somers, Jr 33:35 5:24 Shippensburg
26 26 Greg Weiss, So 33:36 5:25 Shippensburg
27 27 Chris Cummings, So 33:38 5:25 Mansfield
28 28 Chris Robson, So 33:40 5:25 Lock Haven
29 29 Andy Franklin, Fr 33:46 5:26 Alderson-Broaddus
30 30 Justin Gavazzi, Jr 33:47 5:26 Slippery Rock
31 31 Dan Helfrick, Jr 33:51 5:27 Shippensburg
32 32 Andy Butler, Fr 33:52 5:27 Millersville
33 33 Paul Gardiner, Sr 33:55 5:28 Bloomsburg
34 34 Chris Herron, Jr 34:00 5:28 Concord
35 35 Gerard Ganey, So 34:02 5:29 Kutztown
36 36 Dave Duriancik, Sr 34:07 5:29 Clarion
37 37 Mark Prezioso, Sr 34:08 5:30 Indiana (Pa)
38 38 Derek Lautenslager, So 34:09 5:30 Shippensburg
39 Walter Tum, Fr 34:11 5:30 Bloomfield
40 39 Jediah Perko, So 34:18 5:31 Alderson-Broaddus
41 40 Patrick Coyne, So 34:21 5:32 Kutztown
42 41 Steve Johnson, So 34:23 5:32 Alderson-Broaddus
43 42 Stephen Lobianco, So 34:25 5:32 Shippensburg
44 43 Chris Clark, Fr 34:25 5:33 Clarion
45 44 Dan Wilde, So 34:26 5:33 Kutztown
46 45 Jorge Medina, So 34:27 5:33 Indiana (Pa)
47 46 Neal Kerrigan, So 34:30 5:33 Millersville
48 47 Bill Shepardson, Jr 34:31 5:33 Bloomsburg
49 48 Casey Dinger, Fr 34:31 5:33 Slippery Rock
50 49 Matt Quinet, Jr 34:34 5:34 Alderson-Broaddus
51 50 Jason Gurney, Jr 34:45 5:36 West Virginia Wesleya
52 51 Lawi Laktabai, Fr 34:45 5:36 Wheeling Jesuit
53 52 Pat Bone, Fr 34:47 5:36 Kutztown
54 53 Richard Correll, Jr 34:49 5:36 Mansfield
55 54 Adam Coon, So 34:52 5:37 Concord
56 55 Chip Carnes, So 34:58 5:38 Bloomsburg
57 56 D J. Baker, Fr 34:59 5:38 West Chester
58 57 Michael Smutko, Fr 35:01 5:38 Concord
59 58 Joe Haughey, So 35:05 5:39 Kutztown
60 Colin Wine, Jr 35:07 5:39 West Liberty State
61 59 Mark Kozlowski, Fr 35:09 5:39 Millersville
62 60 Brian Damaska, Jr 35:13 5:40 Slippery Rock
63 61 David Sanford, Fr 35:14 5:40 Bloomsburg
64 62 Anthony Femia, So 35:16 5:41 East Stroudsburg
65 63 Matt Collins, So 35:17 5:41 East Stroudsburg
66 64 Dustin Thomas, Sr 35:18 5:41 California (Pa)
67 65 Peter Gottwald, Fr 35:18 5:41 West Chester
68 66 Bill Moss, Sr 35:19 5:41 Indiana (Pa)
69 67 Matt Gaudet, Fr 35:20 5:41 Indiana (Pa)
70 68 Mike Burghoffer, Fr 35:21 5:42 Felician
71 69 Greg Byrnes, So 35:23 5:42 Slippery Rock
72 70 Chad Hooton, Fr 35:25 5:42 Alderson-Broaddus
73 71 John Kerekes, Sr 35:28 5:43 California (Pa)
74 72 Matt Miller, Jr 35:28 5:43 Felician
75 73 Pete Miller, Jr 35:32 5:43 East Stroudsburg
76 74 Matt Reinhold, Jr 35:38 5:44 Clarion
77 75 Trevor Cessna, So 35:42 5:45 Wheeling Jesuit
78 76 John Riffle, So 35:46 5:45 Alderson-Broaddus
79 77 Andrew Phillips, Sr 35:47 5:46 Holy Family
80 78 Thomas Byrne, Fr 35:47 5:46 West Chester
81 79 Justin Busko, Fr 35:52 5:46 Slippery Rock
82 80 James Coomber, So 35:53 5:47 East Stroudsburg
83 81 Ryan Wilson, Sr 36:02 5:48 California (Pa)
84 82 Justin Rogers, Sr 36:08 5:49 West Virginia Wesleya
85 83 James Sanchez, Fr 36:09 5:49 Nyack
86 84 Sean Williams, So 36:11 5:49 Clarion
87 85 Dylan Drinkard, So 36:11 5:50 West Virginia Wesleya
88 86 Mike Patrizi, Sr 36:13 5:50 East Stroudsburg
89 87 Matt Lang, So 36:14 5:50 Goldey-Beacom
90 88 Tim Houseman, So 36:19 5:51 Millersville
91 89 Justin Lubecki, So 36:22 5:51 Slippery Rock
92 90 Paul Chegwidden, Fr 36:25 5:52 Felician
93 91 Jason South, So 36:28 5:52 Clarion
94 92 Bryan Bellinger, Jr 36:29 5:52 Indiana (Pa)
95 93 Brian Zickefoose, Sr 36:33 5:53 Concord
96 94 Ross McGraw, Fr 36:38 5:54 Millersville
97 95 Dave Neal, So 36:43 5:55 Mansfield
98 96 Jonathan Gohrband, So 36:44 5:55 West Virginia Wesleya
99 97 Mark Simpson, Fr 36:47 5:55 Kutztown
100 98 Michael King, So 36:49 5:56 West Virginia Wesleya
101 99 Nick Freeman, Fr 36:49 5:56 Felician
102 100 Daniel Ezzi, So 36:50 5:56 Bloomsburg
103 101 Ryan Morovac, So 36:51 5:56 California (Pa)
104 102 Seth Tucker, Fr 36:51 5:56 Mansfield
105 103 Brad Paski, Jr 36:57 5:57 Goldey-Beacom
106 104 Scott Shortlidge, Sr 37:01 5:58 West Chester
107 105 Andrew Brackmann, Sr 37:03 5:58 Nyack
108 106 Dave Madison, Jr 37:05 5:58 Indiana (Pa)
109 107 Alex Proctor, Fr 37:08 5:59 West Chester
110 Clifton Umstead, Fr 37:10 5:59 Charleston (Wv)
111 Justin Bird, Sr 37:10 5:59 Charleston (Wv)
112 108 Kevin Roush, Jr 37:12 5:59 Alderson-Broaddus
6:00 Pace
113 109 Troy Higgins, Fr 37:18 6:00 Davis & Elkins
114 110 Ben Israel, So 37:19 6:01 Mansfield
115 Evan Stair, Fr 37:21 6:01 Glenville State
116 111 John Thompson, Fr 37:22 6:01 West Virginia Wesleya
117 112 Dustin Mitchell, Fr 37:23 6:01 Clarion
118 113 Ben Haggerty, Jr 37:24 6:01 Nyack
119 114 Matt Andreassi, Jr 37:26 6:02 Clarion
120 115 Martin Cavanna, Sr 37:31 6:02 Nyack
121 116 Scott Decker, Fr 37:33 6:03 West Chester
122 117 Jake Moore, So 37:41 6:04 Slippery Rock
123 118 Seth Hauser, Fr 37:47 6:05 Wheeling Jesuit
124 119 Brian Kirk, So 37:48 6:05 Goldey-Beacom
125 120 Mickey Jones, So 37:50 6:05 Goldey-Beacom
126 121 Eric Strasser, Jr 37:50 6:05 Wilmington
127 122 Matt Bright, Fr 37:56 6:06 Davis & Elkins
128 123 Lance Hines, Fr 38:07 6:08 Davis & Elkins
129 124 Jared Kaufman, Sr 38:11 6:09 Ohio Valley
130 125 Jayson Lafferee, So 38:20 6:10 Fairmont State
131 126 Nathan Carpenter, Sr 38:20 6:10 Fairmont State
132 127 Jon Castro, Fr 38:23 6:11 Felician
133 128 Matthew Magnifico, Fr 38:25 6:11 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
134 129 Nick Bias, Fr 38:25 6:11 Concord
135 130 Mike Lennox, Fr 38:25 6:11 West Chester
136 131 Kyle Kull, Fr 38:25 6:11 Wheeling Jesuit
137 132 Corey Baxter, Jr 38:28 6:12 Wheeling Jesuit
138 133 Ian Beezub, So 38:28 6:12 Nyack
139 Andrew Lewis, Jr 38:30 6:12 West Liberty State
140 134 Adin Lewis, Jr 38:33 6:12 Goldey-Beacom
141 135 Jared Oliver, So 38:39 6:13 West Virginia Wesleya
142 Shinsuke Nakayama, So 38:42 6:14 Salem International
143 136 Ronnie DeLauter, Jr 38:45 6:14 California (Pa)
144 137 J R. Ohler, Sr 38:53 6:16 Davis & Elkins
145 138 Drew Pennyfeather, Fr 39:06 6:18 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
146 139 Eric Harvey, Fr 39:12 6:19 Ohio Valley
147 Dustin Hardbarger, Fr 39:15 6:19 Glenville State
148 140 Duc Tran, Fr 39:25 6:21 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
149 141 Andrew Conklin, Jr 39:28 6:21 Felician
150 Ben Bear, Jr 39:32 6:22 West Liberty State
151 142 Brad Jacobs, Jr 39:37 6:23 Nyack
152 Clayton Hall, Jr 39:40 6:23 Salem International
153 143 Patrick Miller, Fr 39:55 6:26 California (Pa)
154 144 Joe Coyle, So 40:00 6:26 Nyack
155 145 Kevin Garbie, So 40:12 6:28 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
156 146 Rashad Matthews, Fr 40:14 6:29 Goldey-Beacom
157 147 Michael Gnauer, So 40:24 6:30 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
158 148 Chris Biser, So 40:29 6:31 Davis & Elkins
159 Mike Petrella, Jr 40:40 6:33 Salem International
160 149 Zack Kilmer, Jr 40:47 6:34 Ohio Valley
161 150 Chris Drissel, So 40:53 6:35 Holy Family
162 151 Ryan Nauman, Fr 41:00 6:36 California (Pa)
163 152 Greg Oswald, So 41:13 6:38 Holy Family
164 153 Donald Navarini, Fr 41:14 6:38 Fairmont State
165 154 Raymond Persaud, So 41:18 6:39 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
166 Daniel Roush, So 41:41 6:43 Charleston (Wv)
167 155 Dave Kloc, So 41:48 6:44 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
168 156 Brian Reider, So 41:56 6:45 Fairmont State
169 157 Jacob Oberlin, Sr 41:56 6:45 Ohio Valley
170 158 Goran Amidzic, Fr 42:00 6:46 Davis & Elkins
171 159 Tony Workman, Fr 42:07 6:47 Ohio Valley
172 Doug Gracik, Jr 42:08 6:47 West Liberty State
173 160 Brian Newcott, Sr 43:03 6:56 Wilmington
174 161 Alan Passwaters, Fr 43:05 6:56 Goldey-Beacom
175 162 Dan Sawyer, Jr 43:15 6:58 Holy Family
7:00 Pace
176 163 Justin Kellar, Sr 43:39 7:02 Fairmont State
177 164 Jon McCullough, So 45:06 7:16 Davis & Elkins
178 165 Steve McCann, So 45:48 7:22 Wilmington
179 166 Jonathan Kerr, Fr 46:33 7:30 Ohio Valley
180 Bishal Rana, Fr 47:06 7:35 Salem International
181 167 Mike Fine, So 47:40 7:41 Holy Family
182 168 Ben Westbrook, So 47:52 7:42 Ohio Valley
183 169 Joe Garstka, Sr 48:20 7:47 Holy Family
8:00 Pace
184 170 Matt Pinson, Jr 51:39 8:19 Wilmington
185 171 Russ Pilchard, Fr 53:21 8:35 Wilmington