Division II East Regional Results - WomenÂ

NCAA Div II Regionals WOMEN
Nov. 6, 2004

PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Edinboro 30 1 5 7 8 9 13 19 21:26 1:16
2 Kutztown 112 11 16 18 22 45 64 76 22:36 1:38
3 Slippery Rock 135 12 23 25 34 41 43 47 22:51 1:19
4 Bloomsburg 146 10 24 29 32 51 52 61 22:55 2:02
5 Indiana (Pa) 159 2 15 37 49 56 73 97 22:46 3:16
6 East Stroudsburg 194 4 26 38 60 66 79 80 23:12 2:49
7 Clarion 195 6 33 40 54 62 72 94 23:15 2:31
8 Alderson-Broaddus 208 20 31 35 59 63 102 107 23:27 1:37
9 West Virginia Wesleya 269 30 39 50 69 81 95 115 23:48 1:40
10 Charleston (Wv) 328 28 46 68 82 104 106 119 24:13 2:33
11* Shippensburg 334 14 57 58 93 112 118 126 24:18 3:47
11* West Chester 334 21 36 48 108 121 24:20 3:57
13 Lock Haven 365 44 67 74 75 105 110 117 24:27 2:09
14 California (Pa) 381 17 27 53 140 144 25:15 6:17
15 Millersville 434 55 78 89 96 116 129 25:02 2:17
16 Mansfield 455 3 84 88 137 143 25:31 7:15
17 Georgian Court 456 70 90 92 101 103 111 139 25:09 1:08
18 Wheeling Jesuit 475 83 85 87 98 122 130 132 25:19 1:50
19 Nyack 551 71 86 114 134 146 26:26 5:08
20 Ohio Valley 563 42 65 149 153 154 28:17 8:43
21 N J. Inst. Of Tech. 565 77 100 120 127 141 26:22 3:42
22 Univ. Of The Sciences 603 91 124 125 128 135 136 145 26:42 2:15
23 Felician 663 99 113 148 151 152 28:49 5:57
24 Davis & Elkins 683 123 133 138 142 147 150 28:00 2:49
25 Goldey-Beacom 708 109 131 155 156 157 30:45 9:33

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Fairmont State
Glenville State
Salem International
West Liberty State
Wilmington

1. Edinboro
156 1 Julie Nemergut, Jr 20:29 5:32
159 5 Heather Wilmoth, So 21:33 5:49
158 7 Lindsay Roberts, Jr 21:41 5:51
154 8 Rachael Lanzel, Fr 21:41 5:52
157 9 Kelly Richards, Jr 21:45 5:53
Time = 1:47:08 Places = 30

2. Kutztown
250 11 Molly Lare, So 21:51 5:54
253 16 Chelsea Thomas, So 22:25 6:03
252 18 Madonna Patterson, So 22:32 6:05
251 22 Danielle Mousley, Jr 22:44 6:09
254 45 Stephanie Williams, Fr 23:29 6:21
Time = 1:53:00 Places = 112

3. Slippery Rock
394 12 Holly Whoolery, So 22:04 5:58
391 23 Jessica Price, So 22:45 6:09
388 25 Jenna Gostkowski, So 22:48 6:10
390 34 Kim Kalika, Jr 23:13 6:16
386 41 Katie Bork, Fr 23:23 6:19
Time = 1:54:11 Places = 135

4. Bloomsburg
29 10 Amber Hackenberg, Fr 21:47 5:53
30 24 Karen Hause, So 22:46 6:09
31 29 Amanda Pisano, Jr 23:03 6:14
26 32 Mary Bacher, Jr 23:08 6:15
33 51 Terri Sutherland, So 23:49 6:26
Time = 1:54:32 Places = 146

5. Indiana (Pa)
232 2 Mindy Sawtelle, So 20:43 5:36
228 15 Nicole Blaesser, So 22:18 6:01
229 37 Katie Farnsworth, Jr 23:16 6:17
233 49 Charlene Wirfel, Jr 23:36 6:23
230 56 Erica Hoffman, Fr 23:58 6:28
Time = 1:53:48 Places = 159

6. East Stroudsburg
131 4 Vanessa Andes, Jr 21:24 5:47
138 26 Jane Grendel, Sr 22:56 6:12
134 38 Jess Chong, So 23:17 6:18
133 60 Carol Bullen, Jr 24:08 6:31
136 66 Krista De Riancho, Fr 24:12 6:32
Time = 1:55:56 Places = 194

7. Clarion
85 6 Melissa Terwilliger, Sr 21:39 5:51
82 33 Sarah Rodgers, Sr 23:10 6:16
79 40 Missy Harkins, Sr 23:22 6:19
80 54 Katie Jarzab, Jr 23:53 6:27
81 62 Erin Richard, Fr 24:10 6:32
Time = 1:56:13 Places = 195

8. Alderson-Broaddus
13 20 Heather McDaniel, Jr 22:35 6:06
12 31 Amanda Maxwell, So 23:06 6:15
10 35 Katrina Jones, Jr 23:15 6:17
16 59 Ashley Varian, So 24:06 6:31
14 63 Natasha Sheme, Fr 24:12 6:32
Time = 1:57:13 Places = 208

9. West Virginia Wesleya
443 30 Hannah Kovarik, So 23:03 6:14
440 39 Leah Erenrich, Jr 23:19 6:18
442 50 Stephanie Hatfield, Jr 23:39 6:23
441 69 Amanda Griffith, So 24:18 6:34
438 81 Danielle Blonar, Sr 24:42 6:40
Time = 1:59:00 Places = 269

10. Charleston (Wv)
63 28 Erin Cipolat, So 23:01 6:13
64 46 Rebekah Daniel, So 23:30 6:21
68 68 Tiffany Koch, Jr 24:15 6:33
65 82 Holli Haddox, Jr 24:45 6:41
69 104 Hope Noland, So 25:33 6:54
Time = 2:01:02 Places = 328

11*. Shippensburg
371 14 Lindsey Govern, Jr 22:12 6:00
369 57 Steph Bivona, Jr 23:58 6:29
375 58 Christine Welker, Jr 24:00 6:29
370 93 Bridget Danner, Fr 25:19 6:50
372 112 Christina Herman, Fr 25:59 7:01
Time = 2:01:26 Places = 334

11*. West Chester
415 21 Kristie Kershaw, Fr 22:36 6:06
414 36 Mary Forry, Jr 23:16 6:17
419 48 Meghan Rozema, So 23:32 6:21
418 108 Kristi Motyka, Fr 25:42 6:57
416 121 Heather Kinner, Sr 26:32 7:10
Time = 2:01:37 Places = 334

13. Lock Haven
269 44 Sarah Robertson, Jr 23:27 6:20
270 67 April Salinas, Fr 24:13 6:33
267 74 Kat Davey, So 24:30 6:37
271 75 Melissa Weaver, Fr 24:30 6:37
268 105 Leigh Ann Miller, So 25:35 6:55
Time = 2:02:12 Places = 365

14. California (Pa)
52 17 Jennifer Reekie, Fr 22:31 6:05
53 27 Hilary Snyder, So 22:59 6:13
50 53 Deidre Garrity, Sr 23:52 6:27
54 140 Emily Zeigler, So 28:05 7:35
51 144 Kristy Hall, Jr 28:48 7:47
Time = 2:06:13 Places = 381

15. Millersville
299 55 Nicki Bradham, Sr 23:56 6:28
303 78 Lauren Pettis, So 24:35 6:38
301 89 Jess Klotz, Sr 25:05 6:47
302 96 Steph Kopala, Jr 25:22 6:51
300 116 Steph Eiffes, So 26:13 7:05
Time = 2:05:08 Places = 434

16. Mansfield
285 3 Charity Learn, Jr 21:23 5:47
284 84 Robyn Ireland, So 24:51 6:43
286 88 Jenna Phillips, So 25:05 6:47
288 137 Jamie Swietzer, Fr 27:40 7:29
283 143 Damalla Haward, Fr 28:37 7:44
Time = 2:07:33 Places = 455

17. Georgian Court
186 70 Adriana Correa, Fr 24:22 6:35
190 90 Meghan Nicotra, Jr 25:10 6:48
187 92 Katie Czajkowski, Jr 25:15 6:49
191 101 Jennifer Patterson, So 25:28 6:53
189 103 Jaime Harbstreet, Sr 25:29 6:53
Time = 2:05:41 Places = 456

18. Wheeling Jesuit
460 83 Aimee Vavrek, Fr 24:47 6:42
457 85 Julia Lipniskas, Sr 24:52 6:43
453 87 Grace Burke, So 24:57 6:44
459 98 Cynthia Roos, So 25:22 6:51
458 122 Tracy Moody, So 26:37 7:12
Time = 2:06:34 Places = 475

19. Nyack
335 71 Wendy Muckell, Sr 24:23 6:35
332 86 Sarah Bird, Sr 24:55 6:44
336 114 Jeanna Newcomb, So 26:03 7:02
333 134 Ashley Maynard, So 27:19 7:23
334 146 Monica Morrison, So 29:31 7:59
Time = 2:12:09 Places = 551

20. Ohio Valley
344 42 Amy Green, Jr 23:24 6:19
346 65 Lisa Ingle, Jr 24:12 6:32
348 149 Andrea Neal, Sr 30:05 8:08
345 153 Chika Hirose, So 31:38 8:33
349 154 Kati Ann Simmons, Sr 32:06 8:40
Time = 2:21:24 Places = 563

21. N J. Inst. Of Tech.
319 77 Elizabeth Mayo, Jr 24:35 6:38
324 100 Jaclyn Thomforde, Sr 25:26 6:52
320 120 Vanessa Panameno, So 26:32 7:10
316 127 Jennifer Dorn, Sr 27:01 7:18
315 141 Jady Alvarez, Jr 28:16 7:38
Time = 2:11:48 Places = 565

22. Univ. Of The Sciences
401 91 Shelby Rance, So 25:12 6:49
395 124 Joy Aifuwa, Fr 26:49 7:15
399 125 Kate Jordan, Sr 26:55 7:16
397 128 Elizabeth Hay, Sr 27:04 7:19
403 135 Sarah Reeser, So 27:27 7:25
Time = 2:13:26 Places = 603

23. Felician
180 99 Melissa Barraquierro, Fr 25:24 6:52
184 113 Megan Williams, Fr 26:01 7:02
183 148 Melissa Sheridan, Jr 30:02 8:07
182 151 Lisa Dunphy, So 31:15 8:27
181 152 Melissa Cochran, Jr 31:21 8:28
Time = 2:24:02 Places = 663

24. Davis & Elkins
106 123 Melissa Wagner, So 26:47 7:14
101 133 Sophia Bonner, Jr 27:16 7:22
102 138 Caitlin Clark-Braverman, Sr 27:45 7:30
104 142 Carol McKenzie, So 28:35 7:43
105 147 Amanda Moore, Fr 29:35 8:00
Time = 2:19:56 Places = 683

25. Goldey-Beacom
216 109 Kate Lewis, Fr 25:44 6:57
215 131 Jessica Kaszeta, Fr 27:13 7:21
214 155 Brandy Ash, Jr 32:11 8:42
217 156 Lungile Maseko, Jr 33:19 9:00
218 157 Nonhlanhla Maseko, Sr 35:17 9:32
Time = 2:33:43 Places = 708

NCAA Div II Regionals WOMEN
Nov. 6, 2004

TEAM
ID# PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM

156 1 1 Julie Nemergut, Jr 20:29 5:32 Edinboro
232 2 2 Mindy Sawtelle, So 20:43 5:36 Indiana (Pa)
285 3 3 Charity Learn, Jr 21:23 5:47 Mansfield
131 4 4 Vanessa Andes, Jr 21:24 5:47 East Stroudsburg
159 5 5 Heather Wilmoth, So 21:33 5:49 Edinboro
85 6 6 Melissa Terwilliger, Sr 21:39 5:51 Clarion
158 7 7 Lindsay Roberts, Jr 21:41 5:51 Edinboro
154 8 8 Rachael Lanzel, Fr 21:41 5:52 Edinboro
157 9 9 Kelly Richards, Jr 21:45 5:53 Edinboro
29 10 10 Amber Hackenberg, Fr 21:47 5:53 Bloomsburg
250 11 11 Molly Lare, So 21:51 5:54 Kutztown
394 12 12 Holly Whoolery, So 22:04 5:58 Slippery Rock
153 13 13 Genise Green, Sr 22:09 5:59 Edinboro
6:00 Pace
371 14 14 Lindsey Govern, Jr 22:12 6:00 Shippensburg
228 15 15 Nicole Blaesser, So 22:18 6:01 Indiana (Pa)
253 16 16 Chelsea Thomas, So 22:25 6:03 Kutztown
52 17 17 Jennifer Reekie, Fr 22:31 6:05 California (Pa)
252 18 18 Madonna Patterson, So 22:32 6:05 Kutztown
152 19 19 Lisa Gallagher, Sr 22:33 6:06 Edinboro
13 20 20 Heather McDaniel, Jr 22:35 6:06 Alderson-Broaddus
415 21 21 Kristie Kershaw, Fr 22:36 6:06 West Chester
251 22 22 Danielle Mousley, Jr 22:44 6:09 Kutztown
391 23 23 Jessica Price, So 22:45 6:09 Slippery Rock
30 24 24 Karen Hause, So 22:46 6:09 Bloomsburg
388 25 25 Jenna Gostkowski, So 22:48 6:10 Slippery Rock
138 26 26 Jane Grendel, Sr 22:56 6:12 East Stroudsburg
53 27 27 Hilary Snyder, So 22:59 6:13 California (Pa)
63 28 28 Erin Cipolat, So 23:01 6:13 Charleston (Wv)
31 29 29 Amanda Pisano, Jr 23:03 6:14 Bloomsburg
443 30 30 Hannah Kovarik, So 23:03 6:14 West Virginia Wesleya
12 31 31 Amanda Maxwell, So 23:06 6:15 Alderson-Broaddus
26 32 32 Mary Bacher, Jr 23:08 6:15 Bloomsburg
82 33 33 Sarah Rodgers, Sr 23:10 6:16 Clarion
390 34 34 Kim Kalika, Jr 23:13 6:16 Slippery Rock
10 35 35 Katrina Jones, Jr 23:15 6:17 Alderson-Broaddus
414 36 36 Mary Forry, Jr 23:16 6:17 West Chester
229 37 37 Katie Farnsworth, Jr 23:16 6:17 Indiana (Pa)
134 38 38 Jess Chong, So 23:17 6:18 East Stroudsburg
440 39 39 Leah Erenrich, Jr 23:19 6:18 West Virginia Wesleya
79 40 40 Missy Harkins, Sr 23:22 6:19 Clarion
386 41 41 Katie Bork, Fr 23:23 6:19 Slippery Rock
344 42 42 Amy Green, Jr 23:24 6:19 Ohio Valley
392 43 43 Renea Shaffer, So 23:25 6:19 Slippery Rock
269 44 44 Sarah Robertson, Jr 23:27 6:20 Lock Haven
254 45 45 Stephanie Williams, Fr 23:29 6:21 Kutztown
64 46 46 Rebekah Daniel, So 23:30 6:21 Charleston (Wv)
389 47 47 Kristen Jordan, So 23:30 6:21 Slippery Rock
419 48 48 Meghan Rozema, So 23:32 6:21 West Chester
233 49 49 Charlene Wirfel, Jr 23:36 6:23 Indiana (Pa)
442 50 50 Stephanie Hatfield, Jr 23:39 6:23 West Virginia Wesleya
33 51 51 Terri Sutherland, So 23:49 6:26 Bloomsburg
27 52 52 Sarah Bounds, So 23:50 6:26 Bloomsburg
50 53 53 Deidre Garrity, Sr 23:52 6:27 California (Pa)
80 54 54 Katie Jarzab, Jr 23:53 6:27 Clarion
299 55 55 Nicki Bradham, Sr 23:56 6:28 Millersville
230 56 56 Erica Hoffman, Fr 23:58 6:28 Indiana (Pa)
369 57 57 Steph Bivona, Jr 23:58 6:29 Shippensburg
375 58 58 Christine Welker, Jr 24:00 6:29 Shippensburg
16 59 59 Ashley Varian, So 24:06 6:31 Alderson-Broaddus
133 60 60 Carol Bullen, Jr 24:08 6:31 East Stroudsburg
28 61 61 Katie Conlon, Jr 24:09 6:32 Bloomsburg
81 62 62 Erin Richard, Fr 24:10 6:32 Clarion
14 63 63 Natasha Sheme, Fr 24:12 6:32 Alderson-Broaddus
246 64 64 Amanda Grant, Sr 24:12 6:32 Kutztown
346 65 65 Lisa Ingle, Jr 24:12 6:32 Ohio Valley
136 66 66 Krista De Riancho, Fr 24:12 6:32 East Stroudsburg
270 67 67 April Salinas, Fr 24:13 6:33 Lock Haven
68 68 68 Tiffany Koch, Jr 24:15 6:33 Charleston (Wv)
441 69 69 Amanda Griffith, So 24:18 6:34 West Virginia Wesleya
186 70 70 Adriana Correa, Fr 24:22 6:35 Georgian Court
335 71 71 Wendy Muckell, Sr 24:23 6:35 Nyack
86 72 72 Tasha Wheatley, So 24:26 6:36 Clarion
231 73 73 Katy Makstutis, Jr 24:29 6:37 Indiana (Pa)
267 74 74 Kat Davey, So 24:30 6:37 Lock Haven
271 75 75 Melissa Weaver, Fr 24:30 6:37 Lock Haven
244 76 76 Desiree Bower, So 24:30 6:37 Kutztown
319 77 77 Elizabeth Mayo, Jr 24:35 6:38 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
303 78 78 Lauren Pettis, So 24:35 6:38 Millersville
132 79 79 Kelly Brennan, Jr 24:36 6:39 East Stroudsburg
139 80 80 Trish Monteforte, So 24:41 6:40 East Stroudsburg
438 81 81 Danielle Blonar, Sr 24:42 6:40 West Virginia Wesleya
65 82 82 Holli Haddox, Jr 24:45 6:41 Charleston (Wv)
460 83 83 Aimee Vavrek, Fr 24:47 6:42 Wheeling Jesuit
284 84 84 Robyn Ireland, So 24:51 6:43 Mansfield
457 85 85 Julia Lipniskas, Sr 24:52 6:43 Wheeling Jesuit
332 86 86 Sarah Bird, Sr 24:55 6:44 Nyack
453 87 87 Grace Burke, So 24:57 6:44 Wheeling Jesuit
286 88 88 Jenna Phillips, So 25:05 6:47 Mansfield
301 89 89 Jess Klotz, Sr 25:05 6:47 Millersville
190 90 90 Meghan Nicotra, Jr 25:10 6:48 Georgian Court
401 91 91 Shelby Rance, So 25:12 6:49 Univ. Of The Sciences
469 92 Jill Maxwell, Jr 25:13 6:49 Wilmington
187 93 92 Katie Czajkowski, Jr 25:15 6:49 Georgian Court
429 94 Carrie Zickefoose, Fr 25:17 6:50 West Liberty State
370 95 93 Bridget Danner, Fr 25:19 6:50 Shippensburg
83 96 94 Autumn Shaffer, So 25:19 6:51 Clarion
444 97 95 Danielle Painter, Jr 25:21 6:51 West Virginia Wesleya
302 98 96 Steph Kopala, Jr 25:22 6:51 Millersville
227 99 97 Joline Allen, Fr 25:22 6:51 Indiana (Pa)
459 100 98 Cynthia Roos, So 25:22 6:51 Wheeling Jesuit
180 101 99 Melissa Barraquierro, Fr 25:24 6:52 Felician
324 102 100 Jaclyn Thomforde, Sr 25:26 6:52 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
191 103 101 Jennifer Patterson, So 25:28 6:53 Georgian Court
15 104 102 Chelsey Taylor, Fr 25:28 6:53 Alderson-Broaddus
189 105 103 Jaime Harbstreet, Sr 25:29 6:53 Georgian Court
357 106 Melissa Durst, So 25:29 6:53 Salem International
69 107 104 Hope Noland, So 25:33 6:54 Charleston (Wv)
268 108 105 Leigh Ann Miller, So 25:35 6:55 Lock Haven
62 109 106 Megan Carpenter, Fr 25:39 6:56 Charleston (Wv)
11 110 107 Kacy King, Fr 25:40 6:56 Alderson-Broaddus
418 111 108 Kristi Motyka, Fr 25:42 6:57 West Chester
216 112 109 Kate Lewis, Fr 25:44 6:57 Goldey-Beacom
266 113 110 Shelly Coupland, Fr 25:47 6:58 Lock Haven
193 114 111 Jasmin Rodriguez, Fr 25:49 6:59 Georgian Court
7:00 Pace
372 115 112 Christina Herman, Fr 25:59 7:01 Shippensburg
184 116 113 Megan Williams, Fr 26:01 7:02 Felician
336 117 114 Jeanna Newcomb, So 26:03 7:02 Nyack
445 118 115 Hannah Robinson, Fr 26:05 7:03 West Virginia Wesleya
300 119 116 Steph Eiffes, So 26:13 7:05 Millersville
264 120 117 Ashley Arnold, Fr 26:19 7:07 Lock Haven
468 121 Nicole Johnston, Sr 26:20 7:07 Wilmington
200 122 Stephanie Anderson, So 26:23 7:08 Glenville State
374 123 118 Michelle Uhl, Fr 26:31 7:10 Shippensburg
66 124 119 Kathy Hayes, Fr 26:32 7:10 Charleston (Wv)
320 125 120 Vanessa Panameno, So 26:32 7:10 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
416 126 121 Heather Kinner, Sr 26:32 7:10 West Chester
458 127 122 Tracy Moody, So 26:37 7:12 Wheeling Jesuit
106 128 123 Melissa Wagner, So 26:47 7:14 Davis & Elkins
395 129 124 Joy Aifuwa, Fr 26:49 7:15 Univ. Of The Sciences
358 130 Annalise Johnson, So 26:50 7:15 Salem International
399 131 125 Kate Jordan, Sr 26:55 7:16 Univ. Of The Sciences
376 132 126 Tori Wendle, So 27:00 7:18 Shippensburg
316 133 127 Jennifer Dorn, Sr 27:01 7:18 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
397 134 128 Elizabeth Hay, Sr 27:04 7:19 Univ. Of The Sciences
304 135 129 Becky Smith, So 27:05 7:19 Millersville
454 136 130 Emily DeRosa, Fr 27:11 7:21 Wheeling Jesuit
215 137 131 Jessica Kaszeta, Fr 27:13 7:21 Goldey-Beacom
456 138 132 Natalie Kozel, So 27:15 7:22 Wheeling Jesuit
101 139 133 Sophia Bonner, Jr 27:16 7:22 Davis & Elkins
333 140 134 Ashley Maynard, So 27:19 7:23 Nyack
403 141 135 Sarah Reeser, So 27:27 7:25 Univ. Of The Sciences
201 142 Jessie Brock, So 27:32 7:26 Glenville State
203 143 Sarah Ramezan, So 27:34 7:27 Glenville State
402 144 136 Amanda Reed, So 27:35 7:27 Univ. Of The Sciences
288 145 137 Jamie Swietzer, Fr 27:40 7:29 Mansfield
102 146 138 Caitlin Clark-Braverman, Sr 27:45 7:30 Davis & Elkins
192 147 139 Julienne Reilly, Fr 27:54 7:32 Georgian Court
54 148 140 Emily Zeigler, So 28:05 7:35 California (Pa)
315 149 141 Jady Alvarez, Jr 28:16 7:38 N J. Inst. Of Tech.
165 150 Amanda Conrad, So 28:34 7:43 Fairmont State
104 151 142 Carol McKenzie, So 28:35 7:43 Davis & Elkins
283 152 143 Damalla Haward, Fr 28:37 7:44 Mansfield
51 153 144 Kristy Hall, Jr 28:48 7:47 California (Pa)
396 154 145 Jean Dugan, Fr 28:53 7:48 Univ. Of The Sciences
169 155 Miranda Webber, Sr 29:03 7:51 Fairmont State
334 156 146 Monica Morrison, So 29:31 7:59 Nyack
8:00 Pace
105 157 147 Amanda Moore, Fr 29:35 8:00 Davis & Elkins
471 158 Michelle Spadaro, Fr 29:37 8:00 Wilmington
183 159 148 Melissa Sheridan, Jr 30:02 8:07 Felician
348 160 149 Andrea Neal, Sr 30:05 8:08 Ohio Valley
103 161 150 April McKenzie, Sr 30:44 8:18 Davis & Elkins
467 162 Lindsay Jamison, Sr 30:58 8:22 Wilmington
427 163 Heather Quinett, Sr 31:07 8:25 West Liberty State
182 164 151 Lisa Dunphy, So 31:15 8:27 Felician
181 165 152 Melissa Cochran, Jr 31:21 8:28 Felician
168 166 Meghan Phillips, So 31:36 8:32 Fairmont State
345 167 153 Chika Hirose, So 31:38 8:33 Ohio Valley
349 168 154 Kati Ann Simmons, Sr 32:06 8:40 Ohio Valley
214 169 155 Brandy Ash, Jr 32:11 8:42 Goldey-Beacom
9:00 Pace
217 170 156 Lungile Maseko, Jr 33:19 9:00 Goldey-Beacom
166 171 Jenna Facemire, Fr 33:21 9:01 Fairmont State
218 172 157 Nonhlanhla Maseko, Sr 35:17 9:32 Goldey-Beacom