Division III Women: Participants by Event

Â

100 METER DASH
567, Precious Macklin, Fr, Lincoln University, 11.78
468, Mechelle Barnwell, So, City College of N Y, 11.86
620, Diana Lawson, Sr, New Jersey City U, 11.93
566, Shonda Jackson, Fr, Lincoln University, 11.95[+1.7w]
626, Musu Jackson-Buckner, Jr, Oneonta S U N Y, 11.97
409, Tonnisha Bell, Jr, Augsburg College, 12.01
452, Muffy Israel, Sr, Carthage College, 12.01
463, Happy Darcus, Sr, Christopher Newport, 12.04
610, Brittny Boyd, Jr, College of New Jersey, 12.05[+2.7w]
684, Kelsea Cannon, So, Wartburg College, 12.14[+3.7w]
10
472, Jodyann Raymond, Fr, City College of N Y, 12.14
644, Tameka Jackson, Sr, Rutgers Camden, 12.16[+2.7w]
600, Bridget Foreman, So, Mississippi College, 12.19[+3.1w]
505, Emily Watts, Sr, Emory University, 12.19
580, Pam Orris, Sr, Loras College, 12.20
431, Lauren Deas, Fr, Cabrini College, 12.25
672, Amber Meeks, Fr, Texas Lutheran, 12.25
534, Danielle Okoro, Jr, Hunter College, 12.27
429, KeAnna Martin, Fr, Buena Vista Univ, 12.28[+1.5w]
19 entrants

200 METER DASH
436, Sue Abbring, Sr, Calvin College, 24.38
468, Mechelle Barnwell, So, City College of N Y, 24.39
620, Diana Lawson, Sr, New Jersey City U, 24.39
567, Precious Macklin, Fr, Lincoln University, 24.44
626, Musu Jackson-Buckner, Jr, Oneonta S U N Y, 24.60
566, Shonda Jackson, Fr, Lincoln University, 24.61[+1.8w]
611, Tiffany Clark, Jr, College of New Jersey, 24.81[+1.5w]
463, Happy Darcus, Sr, Christopher Newport, 24.83
409, Tonnisha Bell, Jr, Augsburg College, 24.84
610, Brittny Boyd, Jr, College of New Jersey, 24.86[+1.0w]
10
553, Lauren Johnson, Fr, Univ of La Verne, 24.86
452, Muffy Israel, Sr, Carthage College, 24.89
627, Ashlee Robertson, Jr, Oneonta S U N Y, 24.90
580, Pam Orris, Sr, Loras College, 24.93
474, Erica Melief, Sr, ClaremontMuddScripps, 24.99[+3.5w]
535, Rachel Anderson, Fr, Illinois Wesleyan, 25.06
697, Danielle Wadlington, Fr, Washington (Missouri), 25.06
682, Bridget Burns, So, Wartburg College, 25.06
504, Jane Ukandu, So, Emory University, 25.07
458, Nofi Mojidi, Fr, University of Chicago, 25.16
20
644, Tameka Jackson, Sr, Rutgers Camden, 25.17
21 entrants

400 METER DASH
611, Tiffany Clark, Jr, College of New Jersey, 54.94
436, Sue Abbring, Sr, Calvin College, 55.80
627, Ashlee Robertson, Jr, Oneonta S U N Y, 55.82
682, Bridget Burns, So, Wartburg College, 56.00
535, Rachel Anderson, Fr, Illinois Wesleyan, 56.41
733, Melissa Marvin, Sr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 56.48
540, Gena Rawlins, Sr, Illinois Wesleyan, 56.52
532, Lindsay Lange, Fr, Hope College, 56.81
757, Marie Burrows, So, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 56.84
564, Samantha Dawkins, Sr, Lincoln University, 56.90
10
563, Jody Swan, Sr, Lewis & Clark College, 57.00
745, Nadine Pieske, So, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 57.05
702, Laura Koontz, So, Wheaton College (Ill), 57.08
640, Heidi Heberlein, Fr, Ripon College, 57.09
595, Taron Weaver, So, McMurry University, 57.16
568, Shari Richardson, So, Lincoln University, 57.23
771, Katelyn Friedel, Sr, Wisconsin Whitewater, 57.25
446, Lisa Winkle, So, Calvin College, 57.33
519, Shontia Chester, Jr, Greenville College, 57.44
19 entrants

800 METER RUN
706, Alicia Andrews, Sr, Willamette University, 2:10.57
641, Danielle Simmons, So, Rochester Inst Tech, 2:12.24
616, Angela Tecco, So, College of New Jersey, 2:12.31
428, Joanna Simonis, Sr, Bryn Mawr College, 2:12.33
754, Marcia Taddy, So, Wisconsin Platteville, 2:12.71
440, Camille Medema, Jr, Calvin College, 2:12.79
772, Megan Kielar, Jr, Wisconsin Whitewater, 2:13.10
700, Jessica Elsen, Sr, Wheaton College (Ill), 2:13.42
689, Heidi Porter, Fr, Wartburg College, 2:13.60
495, Kim Murley, Jr, Denison University, 2:13.67
10
550, Shannon O'Brien, Sr, Keene State College, 2:13.69
709, Carly Killam, So, Willamette University, 2:13.82
758, Megan Craig, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 2:13.89
692, Laura Ehret, Jr, Washington (Missouri), 2:13.93
622, Amber Druien, So, North Central College, 2:13.99
515, Rachel Giffey-Brohaugh, Fr, George Fox Univ, 2:14.16
676, Kristina Miner, So, Trinity College (Ct), 2:14.40
516, Anna McLain, Fr, George Fox Univ, 2:14.42
643, Katherine O'Brien, Sr, Univ of Rochester, 2:14.42
19 entrants

1500 METER RUN
683, Missy Buttry, Sr, Wartburg College, 4:22.61
760, Jenna Mitchler, Jr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 4:31.82
754, Marcia Taddy, So, Wisconsin Platteville, 4:33.14
402, Leah Shouey, Sr, Allegheny College, 4:33.36
758, Megan Craig, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 4:33.44
496, Gina Lucrezi, Sr, DeSales University, 4:33.46
462, Jessica Winter, Jr, University of Chicago, 4:35.26
435, Heather Worden, Jr, California Lutheran, 4:35.36
512, Marta Scott, Jr, Geneseo S U N Y, 4:35.84
660, Brigid Power, Sr, Univ of St. Thomas, 4:36.12
10
405, Shauneen Garrahan, So, Amherst College, 4:36.24
500, Katie Garner, Fr, Elizabethtown College, 4:36.33
493, Natalie Shaffer, Sr, De Pauw University, 4:37.22
511, Meghan Nolan, Fr, Geneseo S U N Y, 4:37.62
495, Kim Murley, Jr, Denison University, 4:37.80
734, Kristen Painter, So, Wisconsin La Crosse, 4:38.30
410, Hannah Dietrich, Sr, Augsburg College, 4:38.38
653, Ellen Koranda, Jr, St. Mary's (Minn), 4:40.04
476, JoEllen Arons, So, Coast Guard Academy, 4:40.12
484, Natalie Hanson, Jr, Concordia Moorhead, 4:40.19
20
20 entrants

5000 METER RUN
683, Missy Buttry, Sr, Wartburg College, 16:17.31
405, Shauneen Garrahan, So, Amherst College, 16:31.43
716, Caroline Cretti, Jr, Williams College, 16:38.66
406, Carter Hamill, Sr, Amherst College, 16:47.55
693, Maggie Grabow, Sr, Washington (Missouri), 17:01.92
587, Natalie Retrum, Sr, Luther College, 17:03.78
698, Ellen Davis, So, Wesleyan University, 17:12.91
402, Leah Shouey, Sr, Allegheny College, 17:14.77
424, Amy Lyons, So, Bethel University (Mn, 17:14.98
526, Keidra Anderson, Jr, Hamline University, 17:20.93
10
549, Shannon McConville, Sr, John Carroll, 17:21.79
501, Melissa St. Clair, Sr, Elizabethtown College, 17:22.82
482, Amanda Kuca, Jr, Concordia (Wisconsin), 17:24.88
623, Molly Morrison, Sr, North Central College, 17:25.37
481, Amy Bower, Jr, College Misericordia, 17:26.62
528, Leah Peelman, Jr, Hanover College, 17:31.60
753, Jackie Mulrooney, So, Wisconsin Platteville, 17:32.49
736, Julia Rudd, Sr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 17:32.67
453, Beth Cunningham, Sr, Central College (Ia), 17:35.99
19 entrants

10000 METER RUN
406, Carter Hamill, Sr, Amherst College, 34:05.31
716, Caroline Cretti, Jr, Williams College, 35:02.41
501, Melissa St. Clair, Sr, Elizabethtown College, 35:46.62
528, Leah Peelman, Jr, Hanover College, 35:58.34
693, Maggie Grabow, Sr, Washington (Missouri), 36:03.21
623, Molly Morrison, Sr, North Central College, 36:03.23
753, Jackie Mulrooney, So, Wisconsin Platteville, 36:12.06
507, Rennie Catalano, Sr, Geneseo S U N Y, 36:13.15
587, Natalie Retrum, Sr, Luther College, 36:14.47
498, Emily Hulme, Jr, Dickinson College, 36:23.29
10
521, Erin Claxton, Sr, Grove City College, 36:30.63
526, Keidra Anderson, Jr, Hamline University, 36:36.86
694, Lindsay Harkema, So, Washington (Missouri), 36:37.30
525, Nichole Petersen, Sr, Gustavus Adolphus, 36:48.62
523, Hailey Harren, So, Gustavus Adolphus, 36:54.45
408, Gwen Kemple, Fr, Anderson (Indiana), 36:55.36
403, Lindsey Shouey, Sr, Allegheny College, 37:03.66
404, Margaret Davis, Jr, Amherst College, 37:03.67
478, Karina Johnson, Sr, Colby College, 37:05.34
19 entrants

100 METER HURDLES
450, Sheana Grigsby, Jr, Carthage College, 14.35
727, Jennifer Stafslien, Sr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 14.38
416, Theresa Suwannapal, So, Augustana (Illinois), 14.39
617, Denay Caldwell, Sr, New Jersey City U, 14.44
686, Lucy Joseph, So, Wartburg College, 14.46
529, Aislinn Sowash, So, Haverford College, 14.47
607, Amy Vanderkolk, Jr, Nebraska Wesleyan, 14.48
532, Lindsay Lange, Fr, Hope College, 14.48
668, Emily Lepley, So, SusquehannaUniversity, 14.49
695, Hallie Hutchens, Sr, Washington (Missouri), 14.49
10
491, Christina Acquaviva, So, Cortland S U N Y, 14.62
502, Beth Hanses, Jr, Elmhurst College, 14.64
759, Liz Goergen, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 14.65
674, Samara Williams, So, Texas Lutheran, 14.66
725, Breanna Mc Mullen, Sr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 14.66
447, Sarah Wittingen, Fr, Calvin College, 14.67
603, Holly Andrews, Fr, Nebraska Wesleyan, 14.68
749, Sarah Schettle, So, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 14.69
675, Natalie Wood, So, Texas Lutheran, 14.76
545, Elena DeQuesada, Sr, Ithaca College, 14.80
20
477, Jasmine Jones-Green, Fr, Coe College, 14.81
21 entrants

400 METER HURDLES
711, Shannon McGrane, Sr, Willamette University, 60.95
450, Sheana Grigsby, Jr, Carthage College, 61.91
725, Breanna Mc Mullen, Sr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 61.91
438, Laura Hamilton, Sr, Calvin College, 61.95
668, Emily Lepley, So, SusquehannaUniversity, 62.30
588, Ashley Palmer, Sr, Lynchburg College, 62.67
447, Sarah Wittingen, Fr, Calvin College, 62.68
712, Jordyn Smith, Fr, Willamette University, 62.74
759, Liz Goergen, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 62.79
680, Stephanie Arey, So, Wartburg College, 62.96
10
601, Danielle Seiler, Jr, Muhlenberg College, 63.04
532, Lindsay Lange, Fr, Hope College, 63.09
654, Molly Bauman, Jr, Univ of St. Thomas, 63.26
635, Jen Dias, So, Rensselaer Poly Inst, 63.27
502, Beth Hanses, Jr, Elmhurst College, 63.31
677, Kate Dawson, So, Trinity U (Texas), 63.38
636, Becky Lock, Sr, Rensselaer Poly Inst, 63.50
708, Roseann Kassebaum, Jr, Willamette University, 63.59
674, Samara Williams, So, Texas Lutheran, 63.67
749, Sarah Schettle, So, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 63.68
20
20 entrants

3000M STEEPLECHASE
482, Amanda Kuca, Jr, Concordia (Wisconsin), 10:22.8
736, Julia Rudd, Sr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 10:32.42
405, Shauneen Garrahan, So, Amherst College, 10:44.42
530, Julie Coats, Jr, Hendrix College, 10:49.0
479, Anna King, Fr, Colby College, 10:52.42
497, Caitlin Bradley, Fr, Dickinson College, 10:53.02
763, Teresa Stanley, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 10:53.1
548, Ellie Fernandez, Sr, John Carroll, 10:57.98
442, Lydia Singer, So, Calvin College, 10:57.8
583, Erin Dunham, Sr, Luther College, 11:00.13
10
496, Gina Lucrezi, Sr, DeSales University, 11:02.05
524, Kourtney Joyce, Jr, Gustavus Adolphus, 11:02.10
494, Christine Collins, So, Denison University, 11:02.2
773, Holly Ochs, Sr, Wisconsin Whitewater, 11:04.46
475, Kim Sonne, Jr, ClaremontMuddScripps, 11:04.5
510, Fran Magri, Jr, Geneseo S U N Y, 11:05.66
423, Kathryn Moore, So, Bates College, 11:07.19
541, Melinda Sprague, Jr, Illinois Wesleyan, 11:07.1
589, Molly Kurtz, Sr, Manchester College, 11:07.3
19 entrants

4X100 METER RELAY
671, Texas Lutheran (Taffey Gray, Amber Meeks, Ashley Williams, Samara Williams), , , 46.64
619, New Jersey City U (Denay Caldwell, Andrea Herbert, Diana Lawson, Gloria Wilfong-Towns), , , 46.85
594, McMurry University (Mandy Gault, Nicole Salerno, Taron Weaver, Richalle Wright), , , 47.09
571, Lincoln University (Ashley Douglas, Shonda Jackson, Precious Macklin, Yolona Sabb), , , 47.10
557, Univ of La Verne (Lauren Johnson, Krystle Luckey, Deonne McLean, Lakia Pearson), , , 47.33
614, College of New Jersey (Jessica Bonelli, Brittny Boyd, Tiffany Clark, Khristelle Manuyag), , , 47.57
659, Univ of St. Thomas (Molly Bauman, Christina Chapman, Andretta Colley, Kristal Grigsby), , , 47.58
470, City College of N Y (Mechelle Barnwell, Antonette Brown, Jola Jegede-Jide, Jodyann Raymond), , , 47.65
576, Loras College (Abby Erion, Allison Evans, Pam Orris, Abby Vanderah), , , 47.66
731, Wisconsin La Crosse (Whitney Franklin, Shelli Gotto, Kelly Runkle, Talia Williams), , , 47.75
10
449, Carthage College (Caretha Carroll, Sheana Grigsby, Veronica Hunter, Muffy Israel), , , 47.77
645, St. Benedict (Patti Clintsman, Jennifer Dalhed, Bethany Keene, Sarah Nezworksi), , , 47.83
466, Christopher Newport (Happy Darcus, Tiffany Jones, Marquita Mines, Karen Simon), , , 47.89
608, Nebraska Wesleyan (Holly Andrews, Katie Dobesh, Kristi Lockhart, Erin Powell), , , 47.93
544, Illinois Wesleyan (Rachel Anderson, Melissa Harden, Krystal Jenkins, Gena Rawlins), , , 47.96
15 entrants

4X400 METER RELAY
437, Calvin College (Sue Abbring, Laura Hamilton, Lisa Winkle, Sarah Wittingen), , , 3:46.14
658, Univ of St. Thomas (Molly Bauman, Christina Chapman, Kristal Grigsby, Alicia Wolff), , , 3:49.02
690, Washington (Missouri) (Natalie Badowski, Laura Ehret, Michelle McCully, Danielle Wadlington), , , 3:50.03
732, Wisconsin La Crosse (Shelli Gotto, Melissa Marvin, Kelly Runkle, Brooke Whitcher), , , 3:50.49
722, Wisconsin Eau Claire (Liz Faller, Kristi Hansen, Breanna Mc Mullen, Jennifer Stafslien), , , 3:50.62
572, Lincoln University (Precious Macklin, Shari Richardson, Yolona Sabb, Tanese Talbert), , , 3:50.94
685, Wartburg College (Stephanie Arey, Bridget Burns, Amy Koester, Kelli Marlow), , , 3:50.95
764, Wisconsin Stevens Pt (Marie Burrows, Liz Goergen, Jenna Mitchler, Katie Simo), , , 3:51.47
615, College of New Jersey (Jessica Bonelli, Tiffany Clark, Carolyn Gray, Angela Tecco), , , 3:52.11
543, Illinois Wesleyan (Rachel Anderson, Allison Fisher, Brooke Halcott, Gena Rawlins), , , 3:54.05
10
485, Concordia Moorhead (Alissa Bilden, Natalie Hanson, Kelly Olson, Angie Pfeiffer), , , 3:54.34
459, University of Chicago (Cynthia Lin, Nofi Mojidi, Trina Ruhland, Stephanie St Clair), , , 3:54.35
714, Willamette University (Alicia Andrews, Andrea May, Shannon McGrane, Jordyn Smith), , , 3:54.43
411, Augustana (Illinois) (Sara Bremer, Jessica Corvo, Jacquelyn Olsen, Kristen Ufheil), , , 3:54.68
744, Wisconsin Oshkosh (Nadine Pieske, Jessie Scheer, Sarah Schettle, Becky Thomas), , , 3:54.75
15 entrants

LONG JUMP
699, Tessa Donoghue, Sr, Westfield State, 19-6 1/4[+5.2w]
657, Kristal Grigsby, Jr, Univ of St. Thomas, 19-5 1/4
606, Erin Powell, Jr, Nebraska Wesleyan, 19-4
517, Samantha Spence, Fr, Gettysburg College, 19-1 1/2
518, Cheron Walker, Sr, Gettysburg College, 19-1 1/4
420, Kara Weaver, So, Baldwin-Wallace, 19-1 1/4
656, Andretta Colley, Sr, Univ of St. Thomas, 19-0 1/2
492, Jessica Anderson, Fr, De Pauw University, 18-10
582, Abby Vanderah, Sr, Loras College, 18-10
465, Marquita Mines, Sr, Christopher Newport, 18-10
10
558, Lakia Pearson, Sr, Univ of La Verne, 18-7 1/4
769, Laura Verdegan, Sr, Wisconsin Stout, 18-7
551, Katie Walker, Jr, Kenyon College, 18-7
727, Jennifer Stafslien, Sr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 18-6 1/2
637, Carol Scalice, So, Rensselaer Poly Inst, 18-6
588, Ashley Palmer, Sr, Lynchburg College, 18-6[+3.3w]
473, Lauren Hodill, So, ClaremontMuddScripps, 18-5 3/4[+1.9w]
610, Brittny Boyd, Jr, College of New Jersey, 18-5 3/4
593, Nicole Salerno, Jr, McMurry University, 18-5 1/4[+2.2w]
738, Sarah Thayer, Jr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 18-5 1/4
20
20 entrants

TRIPLE JUMP
699, Tessa Donoghue, Sr, Westfield State, 40-3 1/4[+2.2w]
769, Laura Verdegan, Sr, Wisconsin Stout, 40-1 1/4
720, Doreen Nagawa, So, Wilmington College, 39-11 1/4
618, Andrea Herbert, Jr, New Jersey City U, 39-5 1/4
558, Lakia Pearson, Sr, Univ of La Verne, 39-4
586, Katie Pettigrew, Sr, Luther College, 39-3 3/4
657, Kristal Grigsby, Jr, Univ of St. Thomas, 39-1
717, Caroline Doctor, So, Williams College, 39-0 1/2
727, Jennifer Stafslien, Sr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 38-10 1/4
433, Diamond Jones, Jr, Cabrini College, 38-6 1/4
10
582, Abby Vanderah, Sr, Loras College, 38-5 1/2
606, Erin Powell, Jr, Nebraska Wesleyan, 38-3 1/2
599, Angie Hawk, Jr, Millikin University, 38-3 1/2
719, Kristin Moss, Jr, Williams College, 38-3 1/2
634, Lancella Hunter, Jr, Univ of Redlands, 38-0[+2.4w]
656, Andretta Colley, Sr, Univ of St. Thomas, 37-10 3/4
407, Lee-Jay Henry, Sr, Amherst College, 37-10 3/4[+3.0w]
538, Melissa Harden, Jr, Illinois Wesleyan, 37-8 3/4
473, Lauren Hodill, So, ClaremontMuddScripps, 37-8 1/2[+1.1w]
19 entrants

SHOT PUT
743, Robyn Jarocki, Jr, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 49-9
441, Lisa Nanninga, Sr, Calvin College, 46-11 1/2
579, Dana Klemm, So, Loras College, 46-3 1/4
444, Megann VanderVliet, So, Calvin College, 46-1 1/4
746, Danielle Rankin, Jr, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 46-0 1/2
490, Lynn Schneider, Sr, Cornell College, 45-7
602, Jamie Eastham, Sr, Muskingum College, 45-4 1/4
650, Jenna Wendorff, Jr, St. Benedict, 45-2 1/4
422, Kelly Godsey, Jr, Bates College, 44-9 3/4
767, Ann Schachtner, Sr, Wisconsin Stout, 44-8 1/4
10
574, Joni Claypool, Jr, Linfield College, 44-4 3/4
415, Jodi Stanton, Jr, Augustana (Illinois), 43-10 1/2
701, Kara Hoxworth, So, Wheaton College (Ill), 43-6 1/2
573, Danielle Bielenberg, Jr, Linfield College, 42-10 1/4
597, Amanda David, Jr, Medgar Evers College, 42-9 1/2
766, Krista Hasselquist, Fr, Wisconsin Stout, 42-9 1/2
681, Jessica Bates, Fr, Wartburg College, 42-8 3/4
584, Jess Jewell, Fr, Luther College, 42-8 1/4
18 entrants

DISCUS THROW
422, Kelly Godsey, Jr, Bates College, 166-6
743, Robyn Jarocki, Jr, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 162-9
581, Ellen Thys, Fr, Loras College, 149-1
639, Audra Schappell, So, Richard Stockton, 147-5
762, Julia Slabosheski, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 147-4
592, Rachel Rothermel, So, McMurry University, 145-3
554, Danielle Lampkin, Fr, Univ of La Verne, 144-9
701, Kara Hoxworth, So, Wheaton College (Ill), 144-0
444, Megann VanderVliet, So, Calvin College, 142-9
427, Jen Heim, Jr, Brockport S U N Y, 142-4
10
584, Jess Jewell, Fr, Luther College, 141-9
718, Anna Morrison, So, Williams College, 141-5
573, Danielle Bielenberg, Jr, Linfield College, 140-4
520, Christina Niehaus, Fr, Greenville College, 140-0
750, Terri Schwamb, So, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 139-9
774, Beth Proeber, Sr, Wisconsin Whitewater, 138-6
574, Joni Claypool, Jr, Linfield College, 137-5
670, Tiffani Hoot, Jr, Texas Lutheran, 136-10
664, Laura Hupp, Fr, Simpson College, 136-4
19 entrants

HAMMER THROW
422, Kelly Godsey, Jr, Bates College, 206-1
743, Robyn Jarocki, Jr, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 192-11
774, Beth Proeber, Sr, Wisconsin Whitewater, 176-4
642, Anne Baker, Sr, Univ of Rochester, 175-9
632, Rachel Charlston, Sr, Principia College, 173-4
746, Danielle Rankin, Jr, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 172-9
750, Terri Schwamb, So, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 170-0
513, Lindsey Blankenship, Jr, George Fox Univ, 164-5
401, Catherine Converse, Sr, Adrian College, 163-10
768, Marci Schachtner, Sr, Wisconsin Stout, 162-0
10
631, Megan Wochnick, So, Pacific Lutheran, 161-6
506, Jennifer Galvin, Sr, Fredonia S U N Y, 161-6
421, Karissa Carey, Sr, Bates College, 161-3
662, Caroline Capper, Jr, Simpson College, 159-4
579, Dana Klemm, So, Loras College, 158-4
427, Jen Heim, Jr, Brockport S U N Y, 157-11
559, Erica Pemberton, Jr, Univ of La Verne, 157-5
425, Louise Duffus, So, Bowdoin College, 156-9
756, Jessica Beaulieu, Sr, Wisconsin Stevens Pt, 154-10
19 entrants

JAVELIN THROW
630, Dee Dee Arnall, Jr, Pacific (Oregon), 150-5
713, Kelsey Stolz, Fr, Willamette University, 147-4
663, Kelsey Hagerty, So, Simpson College, 147-0
488, Nicole Plante, Sr, Concordia Moorhead, 144-5
581, Ellen Thys, Fr, Loras College, 144-2
638, Tiffany Masuhr, Sr, Richard Stockton, 143-6
704, Kirsten Larsen, Sr, Wheaton College (Ma), 141-7
455, Alicia Whisner, So, Central College (Ia), 140-11
480, Brittni Stewart, So, Colby-Sawyer College, 139-11
552, Veronica Andrews, So, Univ of La Verne, 138-11
10
707, Sophia Dentzel, So, Willamette University, 137-9
598, Amy Reed, Fr, Messiah College, 137-5
590, Kelly Fitts, Sr, Mass Dartmouth, 136-10
503, Molli Hermiston, Fr, Elmhurst College, 135-11
547, Katie Schkolenko, Sr, Ithaca College, 135-11
667, Kristen Sinclair, Sr, Southern Maine, 135-7
665, Jane Johnson, Fr, Univ of South, 134-7
434, Kristen Zortman, Sr, California Inst Tech, 134-0
490, Lynn Schneider, Sr, Cornell College, 133-2
19 entrants

HIGH JUMP
769, Laura Verdegan, Sr, Wisconsin Stout, 5-9 3/4
508, Kim Deprez, Jr, Geneseo S U N Y, 5-8 3/4
679, Christyn Schumann, Jr, Trinity U (Texas), 5-7 3/4
652, Ashley Dingels, Sr, St. Mary's (Minn), 5-7 1/4
561, Crystal Gibson, Sr, Lebanon Valley, 5-7 1/4
562, Martinia Heath, Sr, Lehman College, 5-7 1/4
514, Michelle Forbes, Sr, George Fox Univ, 5-7 1/4
657, Kristal Grigsby, Jr, Univ of St. Thomas, 5-7 1/4
499, Megan Mlinarchik, Jr, Eastern Mennonite, 5-7 1/4
445, Kimberly Vanderzee, Jr, Calvin College, 5-7
10
770, Samantha Miller, So, Wisconsin Superior, 5-6 1/2
755, Jillian Crandall, Jr, Wisconsin River Falls, 5-6 1/2
703, Jennifer Harlow, So, Wheaton College (Ma), 5-6 1/2
726, Jessica Owens, Fr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 5-6 1/2
546, Meghan Morningstar, Jr, Ithaca College, 5-6 1/2
509, Amanda Haney, Fr, Geneseo S U N Y, 5-6 1/2
752, Carrie Morschauser, Jr, Wisconsin Platteville, 5-6
705, Kathrine Wallace, Sr, Wheaton College (Ma), 5-6
432, Danielle Dorsey, Jr, Cabrini College, 5-6
454, Angie VanderLeest, Sr, Central College (Ia), 5-6
20
430, Jenelle Orosz, Fr, Buffalo State, 5-6
21 entrants

POLE VAULT
730, Angela Hilgers, Sr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 13-1 1/2
624, Megan Rossi, So, North Central College, 12-8
721, Stephanie Barnes, Jr, Wisconsin Eau Claire, 12-7 1/2
418, Meghan Voiland, So, Augustana (Illinois), 12-6 3/4
443, Missy Smith, Jr, Calvin College, 12-4
533, Jen VanderMeer, So, Hope College, 12-2 1/2
735, Bethany Renner, Sr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 12-1 1/2
747, Kelly Rehn, So, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 12-0 1/2
628, Alysha Gossel, So, Otterbein College, 12-0
633, Katie Heaton, Sr, Univ of Puget Sound, 12-0
10
560, Chelsea Sherier, So, Univ of La Verne, 12-0
765, Chelsea Becker, So, Wisconsin Stout, 11-9
542, Cortney Walrath, Fr, Illinois Wesleyan, 11-9
575, Whitney Calvert, So, Loras College, 11-9
426, Jane Farrell, Jr, Brandeis University, 11-8 1/2
522, Janna Castellano, So, Gustavus Adolphus, 11-8
531, Laura Borovsky, Jr, Hope College, 11-7 3/4
625, Leah Ruggirello, So, North Central College, 11-7
489, Heather Axen, Jr, Cornell College, 11-6 1/4
678, Julie Lowstetter, Jr, Trinity U (Texas), 11-6 1/4
20
499, Megan Mlinarchik, Jr, Eastern Mennonite, 11-5 3/4
21 entrants

HEPTATHLON
769, Laura Verdegan, Sr, Wisconsin Stout, 4802
652, Ashley Dingels, Sr, St. Mary's (Minn), 4668
715, Joyia Chadwick, Sr, Williams College, 4612
491, Christina Acquaviva, So, Cortland S U N Y, 4596
488, Nicole Plante, Sr, Concordia Moorhead, 4576
439, Christine Hendricks, Jr, Calvin College, 4570
755, Jillian Crandall, Jr, Wisconsin River Falls, 4559
477, Jasmine Jones-Green, Fr, Coe College, 4520
629, Brooke Barker, So, Pacific (Oregon), 4511
742, Julie Hoch, Jr, Wisconsin Oshkosh, 4486
10
456, Dana Wilkerson, Jr, Central College (Ia), 4479
588, Ashley Palmer, Sr, Lynchburg College, 4470
419, Kristen Paulsen, Fr, Baldwin-Wallace, 4449
666, Kim Brewer, Sr, Southern Maine, 4439
651, Greta Elliott, Sr, St. Lawrence, 4383
545, Elena DeQuesada, Sr, Ithaca College, 4371
585, Emily Pankow, So, Luther College, 4370
739, Katie Wagner, Jr, Wisconsin La Crosse, 4330
527, Dana Luiken, So, Hamline University, 4271
19 entrants