2006 Mideast Regional Results: MenNovember 11, 2006

NCAA DIV 3 MID EAST MEN 8K

NCAA DIV 3 MID EAST MEN 8K

Waynesburg College

Nov. 11, 2006

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Haverford                51    4    5   12   14   16   21   44   26:37        50 2   Allegheny                54    3    7   11   13   20   43   55   26:43      1:04
  3   Carnegie Mellon         123    6   19   24   25   49   98  117   27:13      1:27
  4   Muhlenberg              160   23   27   30   35   45   76   90   27:28        41
  5   Dickinson               178   10   31   40   47   50   57   59   27:36      1:11
  6   Elizabethtown           220    8   29   42   64   77   81  110   27:45      1:48
  7   Salisbury               228   26   32   38   60   72  108  114   27:48      1:09
  8   Johns Hopkins           265   18   46   54   73   74  149  153   28:00      1:25
  9   Swarthmore              277   34   51   56   61   75   96  175   28:05        58
 10   Grove City              304   36   52   65   71   80   88  141   28:12      1:02
 11   Messiah                 313   17   28   62   78  128  129  156   28:07      2:28
 12   Susquehanna             401   37   39   91  107  127  198  240   28:34      1:51
 13   Widener                 406    1    2   89  154  160  203  204   28:11      4:11
 14   Gettysburg              413   53   66   86   87  121  176  197   28:39      1:18
 15   Lebanon Valley          453   48   63   94  122  126  138  212   28:46      1:30
 16   Desales                 466   15   92  102  111  146  169  209   28:48      2:54
 17   Juniata                 494   58   83  104  119  130  163  183   28:59      1:21
 18   Frostburg State         497    9  115  118  123  132  137  195   28:54      2:45
 19   Misericordia            500   70   79  103  112  136  140  148   29:00      1:16
 20   Penn State-Behrend      581   68   84  105  151  173             29:20      2:09
 21   Franklin & Marshall     589   69   99  113  134  174  185  234   29:21      2:09
 22   Scranton                618   97  116  125  135  145  167  170   29:26        58
 23   Moravian                708   67  131  147  177  186  228  241   29:49      2:33
 24   Waynesburg              721   85  100  133  201  202  227  235   29:58      2:33
 25   Gwynedd-Mercy           767  101  144  165  178  179             30:05      1:32
 26   Ursinus                 770   41  150  182  192  205  220  229   30:09      3:31
 27   Washington & Jefferso   782   95  143  158  190  196  208  221   30:09      2:14
 28   York (Pa )              786   93  155  157  181  200  226        30:08      2:25
 29   Goucher                 789  106  159  164  172  188  214  222   30:11      1:40
 30   King's (Pa )            795   82  109  193  194  217  243  245   30:26      3:29
 31   Albright                847   33  161  210  219  224  242  244   30:52      5:05
 32   Penn State-Altoona      852   22  166  216  218  230             30:56      5:35
 33   McDaniel                903  142  162  180  206  213  223        30:47      2:14
 34   Delaware Valley         973  152  168  191  225  237             31:33      3:46
 35   Hood                   1043  184  189  207  231  232  238  250   31:49      2:23
 36   Pitt -Greensburg       1053  120  187  247  248  251             34:26     11:00
 37   Chestnut Hill          1061  124  199  239  246  253             34:32     13:33
 38   Westminster            1066  171  211  215  233  236  249        32:12      3:01
 39   La Roche               1156  139  252  254  255  256             44:45     28:10

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Alvernia
Bethany (W V )
Cabrini
Pitt -Bradford
Villa Julie

Individuals
1. Haverford
    4  Zach Vaslow, Sr             26:09    5:16
    5  Donald Letts, Jr            26:11    5:17
   12  Andrew Lanham, Fr           26:52    5:25
   14  Mark Burgmann, So           26:55    5:26
   16  James Jablin, Jr            26:59    5:26
   21  Taylor Burmeister, So       27:08    5:28
   44  Nathaniel Grabman, Sr       27:50    5:37
Time = 2:13:04     Places = 51
2. Allegheny
    3  Ryan Place, Jr              26:05    5:15
    7  Marco Dozzi, Sr             26:39    5:22
   11  Chris Corkins, Jr           26:51    5:25
   13  Matt Hoy, So                26:53    5:25
   20  Ben Mourer, Sr              27:08    5:28
   43  Matt Smith, Jr              27:49    5:36
   55  Craig Ball, Jr              28:09    5:40
Time = 2:13:34     Places = 54

3. Carnegie Mellon
    6  Brian Harvey, So            26:33    5:21
   19  Geoff Misek, Sr             27:03    5:27
   24  Breck Fresen, So            27:14    5:29
   25  Dario Donatelli, Fr         27:14    5:29
   49  Mike Haley, So              28:00    5:39
   98  Jason Jura, Jr              28:56    5:50
  117  Bill Lordan, So             29:22    5:55
Time = 2:16:02     Places = 123

4. Muhlenberg
   23  Stephen Rothwell, Sr        27:13    5:29
   27  David Chroney, So           27:17    5:30
   30  Tim Seeley, Sr              27:24    5:31
   35  Tim Van Syckle, So          27:32    5:33
   45  Lex Mercado, Sr             27:54    5:37
   76  Stuart Udis, So             28:31    5:45
   90  John Dyer, Sr               28:45    5:48
Time = 2:17:19     Places = 160

5. Dickinson
   10  Matt Liebal, Sr             26:49    5:24
   31  Chris Dumbroski, Sr         27:28    5:32
   40  Brandon Jones, So           27:44    5:35
   47  Mike Blake, So              27:57    5:38
   50  Andy Gregor, Fr             28:00    5:39
   57  Nick Karwoski, Fr           28:10    5:41
   59  Justin Frisco, So           28:11    5:41
Time = 2:17:56     Places = 178

6. Elizabethtown
    8  Patrick Donovan, Sr         26:45    5:24
   29  Brandon Bear, So            27:21    5:31
   42  Jason Theobald, Sr          27:49    5:36
   64  David Cohen, Sr             28:15    5:42
   77  Ryan St. Clair, Jr          28:33    5:45
   81  Myles Lund, Fr              28:38    5:46
  110  Dave Bresnahan, Sr          29:16    5:54
Time = 2:18:41     Places = 220

7. Salisbury
   26  Eric Graves, Jr             27:15    5:30
   32  Buck Stokes, Sr             27:29    5:32
   38  Will Murdoch, Sr            27:40    5:35
   60  Bill Nastasiak, Fr          28:11    5:41
   72  Josh Michael, So            28:24    5:43
  108  Carl Blickle, Jr            29:15    5:54
  114  Dustin Yourstone, Fr        29:19    5:55
Time = 2:18:58     Places = 228

8. Johns Hopkins
   18  Patrick Brandon, Jr         27:03    5:27
   46  Andrew Lewis, Sr            27:55    5:38
   54  James Bronson, Jr           28:09    5:40
   73  David Sigmon, Fr            28:27    5:44
   74  Geoff Nunns, So             28:28    5:44
  149  Graham Belton, Fr           29:57    6:02
  153  Jason Chiang, Sr            30:01    6:03
Time = 2:20:00     Places = 265

9. Swarthmore
   34  Erik Saka, So               27:31    5:33
   51  Jon Shoop, Jr               28:05    5:40
   56  Vernon Chaplin, Sr          28:10    5:41
   61  Ross Weller, Jr             28:12    5:41
   75  Dan Hodson, So              28:29    5:44
   96  Nat Erb-Satullo, Sr         28:53    5:49
  175  Jonnie Tompkins, Fr         30:30    6:09
Time = 2:20:24     Places = 277

10. Grove City
   36  Daniel Spaulding, So        27:36    5:34
   52  Brett Kelly, So             28:05    5:40
   65  Royce Hyland, Fr            28:16    5:42
   71  Nathan Johnson, So          28:24    5:43
   80  Frankie Hourigan, Fr        28:37    5:46
   88  Joey Cortez, Jr             28:44    5:48
  141  Joshua Lauer, Fr            29:44    6:00
Time = 2:20:56     Places = 304

11. Messiah
   17  Frank Eanes, So             27:01    5:27
   28  Arthur Black, Fr            27:19    5:30
   62  Erik Blosser, Sr            28:13    5:41
   78  Patrick Hager, Jr           28:33    5:45
  128  Peter Shenk, Fr             29:29    5:57
  129  Mark McCaskey, So           29:29    5:57
  156  Eric Bofinger, Sr           30:03    6:03
Time = 2:20:34     Places = 313

12. Susquehanna
   37  Tyson Snader, Sr            27:39    5:34
   39  Paul Thistle, Fr            27:43    5:35
   91  Josiah Ramsey, Jr           28:46    5:48
  107  Garret Martucci, Fr         29:14    5:54
  127  Doug Haines, Sr             29:29    5:57
  198  Kyle Snyder, Sr             31:06    6:16
  240  Eric Johnson, Jr            34:02    6:52
Time = 2:22:49     Places = 401

13. Widener
    1  Macharia Yuot, Sr           25:58    5:14
    2  Joe Francisco, Sr           26:05    5:15
   89  Charles McNulty, Fr         28:45    5:48
  154  John Boyle, Sr              30:01    6:03
  160  Jeremy Langer, So           30:09    6:05
  203  Anthony Sciandra, Fr        31:17    6:18
  204  Kevin Paul, Sr              31:18    6:18
Time = 2:20:55     Places = 406

14. Gettysburg
   53  Andy Carmer, Sr             28:07    5:40
   66  Jeff Butterworth, Fr        28:16    5:42
   86  Frank Hoban, So             28:43    5:47
   87  Chris McCullough, Fr        28:44    5:47
  121  Mark Ulbrich, Jr            29:25    5:56
  176  Dante Dimidio, Fr           30:34    6:10
  197  Phil Sebasco, Jr            31:04    6:16
Time = 2:23:13     Places = 413

15. Lebanon Valley
   48  Kyle Himmelreich, Jr        27:58    5:38
   63  Jeremy Ansbach, Sr          28:13    5:41
   94  Lucas Groff, Fr             28:48    5:48
  122  Guillermo Munoz, Fr         29:25    5:56
  126  James O'Brien, Sr           29:28    5:56
  138  Eli Galan, So               29:40    5:59
  212  Nick Wardle, Fr             31:50    6:25
Time = 2:23:50     Places = 453

16. Desales
   15  John Nastus, Jr             26:58    5:26
   92  Nick Reichert, Sr           28:46    5:48
  102  Andrew Ferretti, Fr         29:07    5:52
  111  Anthony Naimo, Jr           29:16    5:54
  146  Patrick Hess, Fr            29:51    6:01
  169  Phil Leaman, So             30:23    6:07
  209  Adam Troxel, Fr             31:31    6:21
Time = 2:23:57     Places = 466

17. Juniata
   58  Matthew Bailey, Fr          28:10    5:41
   83  Eric Hoover, Jr             28:41    5:47
  104  Sam Williams, Fr            29:11    5:53
  119  Jason Hoover, Jr            29:23    5:55
  130  Mike Chirdon, Sr            29:31    5:57
  163  Shawn Rumery, Jr            30:12    6:05
  183  Tripp Rudolph, So           30:42    6:11
Time = 2:24:55     Places = 494

18. Frostburg State
    9  Curt Ruble, Jr              26:48    5:24
  115  Zachary Gaudette, Jr        29:21    5:55
  118  Brian Leiter, So            29:22    5:55
  123  Andy Watson, Sr             29:26    5:56
  132  Andrew Parker, Sr           29:33    5:57
  137  Dustin Eagle, Fr            29:38    5:58
  195  Cory Smith, Fr              31:04    6:16
Time = 2:24:27     Places = 497

19. Misericordia
   70  Steve Beecher, Jr           28:23    5:43
   79  Jeff Ward, Sr               28:35    5:46
  103  Mike Petrikonis, Sr         29:08    5:52
  112  Dillon Lockwood, Sr         29:17    5:54
  136  Dave Barachie, Fr           29:38    5:58
  140  Chase Susko, Sr             29:42    5:59
  148  Ryan Garges, Fr             29:54    6:02
Time = 2:24:58     Places = 500

20. Penn State-Behrend
   68  Brad Ruffo, Sr              28:19    5:42
   84  Kevin Gorny, Fr             28:42    5:47
  105  Andy Marshall, Jr           29:12    5:53
  151  Andy Iams, Fr               29:57    6:02
  173  Rob Shrawder, Fr            30:28    6:08
Time = 2:26:36     Places = 581

21. Franklin & Marshall
   69  Harrison Miller, Jr         28:19    5:43
   99  Franklin Dekker, Fr         29:04    5:51
  113  Pavel Marossine, Jr         29:19    5:54
  134  Matthew Oleksa, Fr          29:35    5:58
  174  Ryan Birnbaum, Fr           30:28    6:08
  185  Chris Desilets, Jr          30:47    6:12
  234  Joshua Laster, Jr           33:18    6:43
Time = 2:26:43     Places = 589

22. Scranton
   97  John Mercuri, Sr            28:53    5:49
  116  Marcos Taboas, Fr           29:22    5:55
  125  Robert Olechna, Jr          29:27    5:56
  135  Erik Lenhart, Sr            29:37    5:58
  145  Dave Yoder, Sr              29:50    6:01
  167  Dan Neenan, Sr              30:21    6:07
  170  Joe Larramendia, Fr         30:25    6:08
Time = 2:27:06     Places = 618

23. Moravian
   67  Tim Pagano, Jr              28:17    5:42
  131  Anthony Sarno, Sr           29:32    5:57
  147  Josh Hunter, Sr             29:53    6:01
  177  Jeremiah Reinhart, So       30:36    6:10
  186  Steve Defazio, Fr           30:49    6:13
  228  Tim Betz, Fr                32:40    6:35
  241  John McCullough, So         34:02    6:52
Time = 2:29:05     Places = 708

24. Waynesburg
   85  Heath Piper, Sr             28:42    5:47
  100  Andrew Archbold, Fr         29:05    5:52
  133  Tim Monaghan, Jr            29:34    5:58
  201  Ryan Devlin, Sr             31:12    6:17
  202  Shane Gottschalk, Jr        31:15    6:18
  227  Brian Lucarelli, Jr         32:39    6:35
  235  Colin Brown, So             33:22    6:43
Time = 2:29:47     Places = 721

25. Gwynedd-Mercy
  101  Kevin Bunt, Sr              29:06    5:52
  144  R J. Every, Fr              29:49    6:01
  165  Chris McNichols, Fr         30:18    6:06
  178  Dan Geary, Fr               30:36    6:10
  179  Jason Robustelli, Fr        30:37    6:10
Time = 2:30:24     Places = 767

26. Ursinus
   41  Pat O'Neill, Jr             27:48    5:36
  150  Chris Deleon, Sr            29:57    6:02
  182  Jeff Teigler, Sr            30:40    6:11
  192  Markus Weise, Sr            31:01    6:15
  205  Len Moffa, Fr               31:18    6:19
  220  Dave Gildea, So             32:26    6:32
  229  Matt Dudek, Fr              32:45    6:36
Time = 2:30:42     Places = 770

27. Washington & Jefferso
   95  Bobby Regan, So             28:50    5:49
  143  Will Seymour, Fr            29:48    6:00
  158  Patrick Thomas, Fr          30:05    6:04
  190  Matt Toldero, So            30:58    6:14
  196  Josh Bashioum, Fr           31:04    6:16
  208  Bryan Hanrahan, Fr          31:25    6:20
  221  Zack Klingensmith, So       32:30    6:33
Time = 2:30:43     Places = 782

28. York (Pa )
   93  Jesse Jaeger, So            28:46    5:48
  155  Kevin Laughman, Sr          30:02    6:03
  157  John Callegari, Sr          30:03    6:03
  181  Matt Schottlander, Jr       30:38    6:10
  200  Shane Lohss, Fr             31:11    6:17
  226  Adam Bean, So               32:38    6:35
Time = 2:30:39     Places = 786

29. Goucher
  106  Zachary Martin, Fr          29:13    5:53
  159  Sean Mack, So               30:08    6:04
  164  Matthew Spitznagel, So      30:14    6:06
  172  Matthew Tilghman, Sr        30:27    6:08
  188  Wells Holbrook, Sr          30:53    6:14
  214  Leon Davis, So              32:01    6:27
  222  Harrison Tucker, Sr         32:31    6:33
Time = 2:30:54     Places = 789

30. King's (Pa )
   82  Ed Kopec, Jr                28:41    5:47
  109  Matt Hall, Sr               29:16    5:54
  193  Derek Call, Jr              31:02    6:15
  194  Justin Winters, Jr          31:02    6:15
  217  Matt Washo, Jr              32:10    6:29
  243  Vincent Pecora, So          34:10    6:53
  245  David Davis, Sr             34:49    7:01
Time = 2:32:09     Places = 795

31. Albright
   33  John Barkley, Jr            27:30    5:33
  161  Ricky Brown, Jr             30:11    6:05
  210  Anthony Carrozza, Fr        31:42    6:23
  219  William Van Ess, Jr         32:21    6:31
  224  Jay Feitshans, So           32:35    6:34
  242  Dan Dalton, Fr              34:03    6:52
  244  Matthew Wright, Sr          34:23    6:56
Time = 2:34:17     Places = 847

32. Penn State-Altoona
   22  Jonathan Barthelemy, So     27:12    5:29
  166  Richard Merritts, Sr        30:21    6:07
  216  Richard Hanlon, So          32:04    6:28
  218  Christopher Bradigan, Fr    32:17    6:30
  230  Alan Kerstetter, So         32:47    6:36
Time = 2:34:38     Places = 852

33. McDaniel
  142  Tim Eggars, So              29:45    6:00
  162  Tim Snyder, Jr              30:12    6:05
  180  Kevin Bowman, So            30:37    6:10
  206  Dan White, So               31:20    6:19
  213  Cody Crutchley, So          31:59    6:27
  223  Russell Morin, Fr           32:33    6:34
Time = 2:33:51     Places = 903

34. Delaware Valley
  152  Charles Brumbaugh, Fr       30:00    6:03
  168  Kevin McCoy, Fr             30:23    6:07
  191  James Hammond, Fr           31:01    6:15
  225  Daniel Fenstermacher, So    32:35    6:34
  237  Kevin Weber, So             33:45    6:48
Time = 2:37:41     Places = 973

35. Hood
  184  Wiliam Andrews, Fr          30:45    6:12
  189  Faraz Shoai, Jr             30:56    6:14
  207  Blake Rust, Fr              31:22    6:19
  231  Steve Delaney, Jr           32:54    6:38
  232  Blair Ames, Fr              33:08    6:41
  238  Brendan Greenlees, Fr       33:49    6:49
  250  Tomilayo Komolafe, So       38:17    7:43
Time = 2:39:03     Places = 1043

36. Pitt -Greensburg
  120  Jeremy Eshleman, So         29:24    5:56
  187  Michael Dinger, Fr          30:50    6:13
  247  Maurice Speaks, Jr          35:22    7:08
  248  Brian Finley, So            36:10    7:17
  251  Justin Lowen, Fr            40:23    8:08
Time = 2:52:08     Places = 1053

37. Chestnut Hill
  124  Ramzy Shreim, Fr            29:26    5:56
  199  Mike Cavanaugh, Fr          31:07    6:16
  239  Ryan Spinka, Fr             33:53    6:50
  246  Sam Little, So              35:13    7:06
  253  Fadlullah Ba'th, So         42:59    8:40
Time = 2:52:36     Places = 1061

38. Westminster
  171  Scott Seserko, Sr           30:27    6:08
  211  Will Delair, Jr             31:45    6:24
  215  Cory Criss, Jr              32:02    6:27
  233  Aaron Titus, So             33:17    6:42
  236  Joey Knott, Jr              33:27    6:45
  249  John Varley, So             36:47    7:25
Time = 2:40:56     Places = 1066

39. La Roche
  139  Peter Humbert, Fr           29:41    5:59
  252  Ryan Demary, Jr             40:51    8:14
  254  Massimo Lista, Jr           47:25    9:34
  255  Donald Trischler, Sr        47:58    9:40
  256  Eric Densmore, So           57:50   11:39
Time = 3:43:43     Places = 1156
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M          4M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Macharia Yuot, Sr                5:23       10:46       21:07    25:58    5:14  Widener
   2     2  Joe Francisco, Sr                5:23       10:46       21:14    26:05    5:15  Widener
    3     3  Ryan Place, Jr                   5:24       10:45       21:13    26:05    5:15  Allegheny
    4     4  Zach Vaslow, Sr                  5:23       10:46       21:12    26:09    5:16  Haverford
    5     5  Donald Letts, Jr                 5:22       10:46       21:12    26:11    5:17  Haverford
    6     6  Brian Harvey, So                 5:22       10:45       21:25    26:33    5:21  Carnegie Mellon
    7     7  Marco Dozzi, Sr                  5:26       10:45       21:23    26:39    5:22  Allegheny
    8     8  Patrick Donovan, Sr              5:24       10:48       21:38    26:45    5:24  Elizabethtown
   9     9  Curt Ruble, Jr                   5:23       10:46       21:34    26:48    5:24  Frostburg State
  10    10  Matt Liebal, Sr                  5:23       10:46       21:30    26:49    5:24  Dickinson
   11    11  Chris Corkins, Jr                5:23       10:48       21:39    26:51    5:25  Allegheny
   12    12  Andrew Lanham, Fr                5:24       10:49       21:40    26:52    5:25  Haverford
   13    13  Matt Hoy, So                     5:26       10:50       21:41    26:53    5:25  Allegheny
   14    14  Mark Burgmann, So                5:26       10:48       21:40    26:55    5:26  Haverford
   15    15  John Nastus, Jr                  5:22       10:45       21:36    26:58    5:26  Desales
   16    16  James Jablin, Jr                 5:27       10:52       21:47    26:59    5:26  Haverford
   17    17  Frank Eanes, So                  5:37       11:06       21:48    27:01    5:27  Messiah
   18    18  Patrick Brandon, Jr              5:24       10:50       21:44    27:03    5:27  Johns Hopkins
   19    19  Geoff Misek, Sr                  5:27       10:51       21:44    27:03    5:27  Carnegie Mellon
   20    20  Ben Mourer, Sr                   5:24       10:49       21:46    27:08    5:28  Allegheny
   21    21  Taylor Burmeister, So            5:26       10:54       21:45    27:08    5:28  Haverford
   22    22  Jonathan Barthelemy, So          5:24       10:50       21:46    27:12    5:29  Penn State-Altoona
   23    23  Stephen Rothwell, Sr             5:25       10:51       21:51    27:13    5:29  Muhlenberg
   24    24  Breck Fresen, So                 5:35       10:59       21:55    27:14    5:29  Carnegie Mellon
   25    25  Dario Donatelli, Fr              5:35       10:59       21:56    27:14    5:29  Carnegie Mellon
   26    26  Eric Graves, Jr                  5:26         :00       21:54    27:15    5:30  Salisbury
   27    27  David Chroney, So                5:25       10:52       21:53    27:17    5:30  Muhlenberg
   28    28  Arthur Black, Fr                 5:38       11:06       21:55    27:19    5:30  Messiah
   29    29  Brandon Bear, So                 5:37       11:04       22:00    27:21    5:31  Elizabethtown
   30    30  Tim Seeley, Sr                   5:22       10:52       21:58    27:24    5:31  Muhlenberg
   31    31  Chris Dumbroski, Sr              5:31       11:03       22:05    27:28    5:32  Dickinson
   32    32  Buck Stokes, Sr                  5:23       10:50       22:00    27:29    5:32  Salisbury
   33    33  John Barkley, Jr                 5:25       10:51       22:02    27:30    5:33  Albright
   34    34  Erik Saka, So                    5:41       11:14       22:18    27:31    5:33  Swarthmore
   35    35  Tim Van Syckle, So               5:25       10:52       22:01    27:32    5:33  Muhlenberg
   36    36  Daniel Spaulding, So             5:28       11:03       22:13    27:36    5:34  Grove City
   37    37  Tyson Snader, Sr                 5:24       10:50       22:05    27:39    5:34  Susquehanna
   38    38  Will Murdoch, Sr                 5:27       10:58       22:14    27:40    5:35  Salisbury
   39    39  Paul Thistle, Fr                 5:24       10:51       22:10    27:43    5:35  Susquehanna
   40    40  Brandon Jones, So                5:32       11:05       22:12    27:44    5:35  Dickinson
   41    41  Pat O'Neill, Jr                  5:37       11:12       22:25    27:48    5:36  Ursinus
   42    42  Jason Theobald, Sr               5:25         :00       21:55    27:49    5:36  Elizabethtown
   43    43  Matt Smith, Jr                   5:32       11:00       22:20    27:49    5:36  Allegheny
   44    44  Nathaniel Grabman, Sr            5:25       11:01       22:21    27:50    5:37  Haverford
   45    45  Lex Mercado, Sr                  5:22       10:51       22:18    27:54    5:37  Muhlenberg
   46    46  Andrew Lewis, Sr                 5:28       11:05       22:23    27:55    5:38  Johns Hopkins
   47    47  Mike Blake, So                   5:29       11:09       22:32    27:57    5:38  Dickinson
   48    48  Kyle Himmelreich, Jr             5:26       10:52       22:17    27:58    5:38  Lebanon Valley
   49    49  Mike Haley, So                   5:35       11:09       22:30    28:00    5:39  Carnegie Mellon
   50    50  Andy Gregor, Fr                  5:31       11:04       22:26    28:00    5:39  Dickinson
   51    51  Jon Shoop, Jr                    5:42       11:19       22:38    28:05    5:40  Swarthmore
   52    52  Brett Kelly, So                  5:40       11:17       22:34    28:05    5:40  Grove City
   53    53  Andy Carmer, Sr                  5:30       11:13       22:44    28:07    5:40  Gettysburg
   54    54  James Bronson, Jr                5:30       11:07       22:35    28:09    5:40  Johns Hopkins
   55    55  Craig Ball, Jr                   5:32       11:02       22:30    28:09    5:40  Allegheny
   56    56  Vernon Chaplin, Sr               5:41       11:24       22:45    28:10    5:41  Swarthmore
   57    57  Nick Karwoski, Fr                5:29       11:12       22:43    28:10    5:41  Dickinson
   58    58  Matthew Bailey, Fr               5:32       11:06       22:28    28:10    5:41  Juniata
   59    59  Justin Frisco, So                5:42       11:20       22:43    28:11    5:41  Dickinson
   60    60  Bill Nastasiak, Fr               5:33       11:15       22:36    28:11    5:41  Salisbury
   61    61  Ross Weller, Jr                  5:40       11:19       22:41    28:12    5:41  Swarthmore
   62    62  Erik Blosser, Sr                 5:41       11:17       22:46    28:13    5:41  Messiah
   63    63  Jeremy Ansbach, Sr               5:34       11:08       22:44    28:13    5:41  Lebanon Valley
   64    64  David Cohen, Sr                  5:48       11:31       22:48    28:15    5:42  Elizabethtown
   65    65  Royce Hyland, Fr                 5:39       11:16       22:45    28:16    5:42  Grove City
   66    66  Jeff Butterworth, Fr             5:29       11:05       22:35    28:16    5:42  Gettysburg
   67    67  Tim Pagano, Jr                   5:34       11:10       22:44    28:17    5:42  Moravian
   68    68  Brad Ruffo, Sr                   5:31       11:10       22:43    28:19    5:42  Penn State-Behrend
   69    69  Harrison Miller, Jr              5:31       11:03       22:45    28:19    5:43  Franklin & Marshall
   70    70  Steve Beecher, Jr                5:34       11:18       22:42    28:23    5:43  Misericordia
   71    71  Nathan Johnson, So               5:39       11:21       23:02    28:24    5:43  Grove City
   72    72  Josh Michael, So                 5:32       11:14       22:51    28:24    5:43  Salisbury
   73    73  David Sigmon, Fr                 5:28       11:08       22:46    28:27    5:44  Johns Hopkins
   74    74  Geoff Nunns, So                  5:29       11:08       22:46    28:28    5:44  Johns Hopkins
   75    75  Dan Hodson, So                   5:48       11:33       23:01    28:29    5:44  Swarthmore
   76    76  Stuart Udis, So                  5:30       11:10       22:53    28:31    5:45  Muhlenberg
   77    77  Ryan St. Clair, Jr               5:39       11:16       22:49    28:33    5:45  Elizabethtown
   78    78  Patrick Hager, Jr                5:44       11:24       22:56    28:33    5:45  Messiah
   79    79  Jeff Ward, Sr                    5:35       11:13       22:50    28:35    5:46  Misericordia
   80    80  Frankie Hourigan, Fr             5:40       11:20       22:59    28:37    5:46  Grove City
   81    81  Myles Lund, Fr                   5:45       11:18       22:58    28:38    5:46  Elizabethtown
   82    82  Ed Kopec, Jr                     5:40       11:33       23:31    28:41    5:47  King's (Pa )
   83    83  Eric Hoover, Jr                  5:36       11:22       23:04    28:41    5:47  Juniata
   84    84  Kevin Gorny, Fr                  5:34       11:23       23:04    28:42    5:47  Penn State-Behrend
   85    85  Heath Piper, Sr                  5:49       11:30       23:02    28:42    5:47  Waynesburg
   86    86  Frank Hoban, So                  5:33       11:16       22:59    28:43    5:47  Gettysburg
   87    87  Chris McCullough, Fr             5:33       11:16       23:00    28:44    5:47  Gettysburg
   88    88  Joey Cortez, Jr                  5:38       11:19       23:04    28:44    5:48  Grove City
   89    89  Charles McNulty, Fr              5:27       11:11       23:03    28:45    5:48  Widener
   90    90  John Dyer, Sr                    5:28       11:13       23:06    28:45    5:48  Muhlenberg
   91    91  Josiah Ramsey, Jr                5:27       11:15       23:06    28:46    5:48  Susquehanna
   92    92  Nick Reichert, Sr                5:28       11:08       22:58    28:46    5:48  Desales
   93    93  Jesse Jaeger, So                 5:26       11:07       23:01    28:46    5:48  York (Pa )
   94    94  Lucas Groff, Fr                  5:39       11:25       23:05    28:48    5:48  Lebanon Valley
   95    95  Bobby Regan, So                  5:25       11:02       22:54    28:50    5:49  Washington & Jefferso
   96    96  Nat Erb-Satullo, Sr              5:54         :00       23:21    28:53    5:49  Swarthmore
   97    97  John Mercuri, Sr                 5:35       11:23       23:03    28:53    5:49  Scranton
   98    98  Jason Jura, Jr                   5:36       11:14       23:03    28:56    5:50  Carnegie Mellon
   99    99  Franklin Dekker, Fr              5:36       11:24       23:13    29:04    5:51  Franklin & Marshall
  100   100  Andrew Archbold, Fr              5:43       11:38       23:30    29:05    5:52  Waynesburg
  101   101  Kevin Bunt, Sr                   5:28       11:17       23:20    29:06    5:52  Gwynedd-Mercy
  102   102  Andrew Ferretti, Fr              5:35       11:27       23:18    29:07    5:52  Desales
  103   103  Mike Petrikonis, Sr              5:36       11:21       23:21    29:08    5:52  Misericordia
  104   104  Sam Williams, Fr                 5:43       11:24       23:17    29:11    5:53  Juniata
  105   105  Andy Marshall, Jr                5:35       11:23       23:18    29:12    5:53  Penn State-Behrend
  106   106  Zachary Martin, Fr               5:45       11:38       23:35    29:13    5:53  Goucher
  107   107  Garret Martucci, Fr              5:34       11:26       23:24    29:14    5:54  Susquehanna
  108   108  Carl Blickle, Jr                 5:33       11:16       23:26    29:15    5:54  Salisbury
  109   109  Matt Hall, Sr                    5:40       11:33       23:31    29:16    5:54  King's (Pa )
  110   110  Dave Bresnahan, Sr               5:38       11:21       23:11    29:16    5:54  Elizabethtown
  111   111  Anthony Naimo, Jr                5:29       11:17       23:22    29:16    5:54  Desales
  112   112  Dillon Lockwood, Sr              5:41       11:34       23:27    29:17    5:54  Misericordia
  113   113  Pavel Marossine, Jr              5:35       11:26       23:27    29:19    5:54  Franklin & Marshall
  114   114  Dustin Yourstone, Fr             5:33       11:22       23:28    29:19    5:55  Salisbury
  115   115  Zachary Gaudette, Jr             5:38       11:23       23:24    29:21    5:55  Frostburg State
  116   116  Marcos Taboas, Fr                5:42       11:31       23:28    29:22    5:55  Scranton
  117   117  Bill Lordan, So                  5:36       11:19       23:33    29:22    5:55  Carnegie Mellon
  118   118  Brian Leiter, So                 5:37       11:23       23:38    29:22    5:55  Frostburg State
  119   119  Jason Hoover, Jr                 5:39       11:24       23:32    29:23    5:55  Juniata
  120   120  Jeremy Eshleman, So              5:30       11:20       23:34    29:24    5:56  Pitt -Greensburg
  121   121  Mark Ulbrich, Jr                 5:46       11:52       23:48    29:25    5:56  Gettysburg
  122   122  Guillermo Munoz, Fr              5:40       11:27       23:30    29:25    5:56  Lebanon Valley
  123   123  Andy Watson, Sr                  5:28       11:15       23:39    29:26    5:56  Frostburg State
  124   124  Ramzy Shreim, Fr                 5:47       11:36       23:23    29:26    5:56  Chestnut Hill
  125        Chris Sweeny, Jr                 5:52       11:47       23:42    29:26    5:56  Cabrini
  126   125  Robert Olechna, Jr               5:56       11:55       23:46    29:27    5:56  Scranton
  127   126  James O'Brien, Sr                5:42       11:25       23:31    29:28    5:56  Lebanon Valley
  128   127  Doug Haines, Sr                  5:29       11:27       23:41    29:29    5:57  Susquehanna
  129   128  Peter Shenk, Fr                  5:51       11:47       23:50    29:29    5:57  Messiah
  130   129  Mark McCaskey, So                5:48       11:34       23:39    29:29    5:57  Messiah
  131   130  Mike Chirdon, Sr                 5:38       11:22       23:29    29:31    5:57  Juniata
  132   131  Anthony Sarno, Sr                5:45       11:38       23:40    29:32    5:57  Moravian
  133   132  Andrew Parker, Sr                5:39       11:22       23:33    29:33    5:57  Frostburg State
  134   133  Tim Monaghan, Jr                 5:47       11:36       23:40    29:34    5:58  Waynesburg
  135   134  Matthew Oleksa, Fr               5:41       11:25       23:33    29:35    5:58  Franklin & Marshall
  136   135  Erik Lenhart, Sr                 5:53       11:43       23:41    29:37    5:58  Scranton
  137   136  Dave Barachie, Fr                5:44       11:37       23:37    29:38    5:58  Misericordia
  138   137  Dustin Eagle, Fr                 5:40       11:39       23:49    29:38    5:58  Frostburg State
  139   138  Eli Galan, So                    5:49       11:42       23:49    29:40    5:59  Lebanon Valley
  140   139  Peter Humbert, Fr                5:45       11:39       23:54    29:41    5:59  La Roche
  141   140  Chase Susko, Sr                  5:53       11:54       23:57    29:42    5:59  Misericordia

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

  142   141  Joshua Lauer, Fr                 5:38       11:32       23:52    29:44    6:00  Grove City
  143   142  Tim Eggars, So                   5:27       11:31       23:59    29:45    6:00  McDaniel
  144   143  Will Seymour, Fr                 5:38       11:37       23:54    29:48    6:00  Washington & Jefferso
  145   144  R J. Every, Fr                   5:33       11:30       23:44    29:49    6:01  Gwynedd-Mercy
  146   145  Dave Yoder, Sr                   5:59       11:52       23:47    29:50    6:01  Scranton
  147   146  Patrick Hess, Fr                 5:39       11:36       23:52    29:51    6:01  Desales
  148   147  Josh Hunter, Sr                  5:32       11:35       23:56    29:53    6:01  Moravian
  149   148  Ryan Garges, Fr                  5:51       11:48       24:00    29:54    6:02  Misericordia
  150   149  Graham Belton, Fr                5:47       11:48       24:00    29:57    6:02  Johns Hopkins
  151   150  Chris Deleon, Sr                 5:40       11:45       24:02    29:57    6:02  Ursinus
  152   151  Andy Iams, Fr                    5:37       11:23       23:50    29:57    6:02  Penn State-Behrend
  153   152  Charles Brumbaugh, Fr            5:46       11:50       24:10    30:00    6:03  Delaware Valley
  154   153  Jason Chiang, Sr                 5:43       11:48       23:56    30:01    6:03  Johns Hopkins
  155   154  John Boyle, Sr                   5:31       11:37       24:08    30:01    6:03  Widener
  156   155  Kevin Laughman, Sr               5:51       11:46       24:05    30:02    6:03  York (Pa )
  157   156  Eric Bofinger, Sr                5:51       11:47       24:06    30:03    6:03  Messiah
  158   157  John Callegari, Sr               5:46       11:42       24:02    30:03    6:03  York (Pa )
  159   158  Patrick Thomas, Fr               5:38         :00       24:12    30:05    6:04  Washington & Jefferso
  160   159  Sean Mack, So                    5:31       11:46       24:21    30:08    6:04  Goucher
  161   160  Jeremy Langer, So                5:44       11:54       24:11    30:09    6:05  Widener
  162   161  Ricky Brown, Jr                  5:42       11:38       24:03    30:11    6:05  Albright
  163   162  Tim Snyder, Jr                   5:47       11:50       24:07    30:12    6:05  McDaniel
  164   163  Shawn Rumery, Jr                 5:33       11:26       23:49    30:12    6:05  Juniata
  165   164  Matthew Spitznagel, So           5:45       11:50       24:19    30:14    6:06  Goucher
  166   165  Chris McNichols, Fr              5:53       11:56       24:15    30:18    6:06  Gwynedd-Mercy
  167        Justin Walsh, So                 5:57       12:04       24:38    30:20    6:07  Cabrini
  168   166  Richard Merritts, Sr             5:46       11:55       24:22    30:21    6:07  Penn State-Altoona
  169   167  Dan Neenan, Sr                   5:52       11:54       24:26    30:21    6:07  Scranton
  170   168  Kevin McCoy, Fr                  5:54       12:07       24:33    30:23    6:07  Delaware Valley
  171   169  Phil Leaman, So                  5:49       11:59       24:27    30:23    6:07  Desales
  172   170  Joe Larramendia, Fr              5:58       12:01       24:23    30:25    6:08  Scranton
  173   171  Scott Seserko, Sr                5:57       12:01       24:30    30:27    6:08  Westminster
  174   172  Matthew Tilghman, Sr             5:52       11:53       24:19    30:27    6:08  Goucher
  175   173  Rob Shrawder, Fr                 5:46       11:55       24:30    30:28    6:08  Penn State-Behrend
  176   174  Ryan Birnbaum, Fr                5:47       11:50       24:23    30:28    6:08  Franklin & Marshall
  177   175  Jonnie Tompkins, Fr              5:57       12:08       24:35    30:30    6:09  Swarthmore
  178   176  Dante Dimidio, Fr                5:44       11:45       24:24    30:34    6:10  Gettysburg
  179   177  Jeremiah Reinhart, So            5:46       11:43       24:28    30:36    6:10  Moravian
  180   178  Dan Geary, Fr                    5:36       11:47       24:12    30:36    6:10  Gwynedd-Mercy
  181   179  Jason Robustelli, Fr             5:47       11:56       24:41    30:37    6:10  Gwynedd-Mercy
  182   180  Kevin Bowman, So                 5:40       11:41       24:25    30:37    6:10  McDaniel
  183   181  Matt Schottlander, Jr            5:48       12:02       24:35    30:38    6:10  York (Pa )
  184   182  Jeff Teigler, Sr                 5:44       12:03       24:45    30:40    6:11  Ursinus
  185   183  Tripp Rudolph, So                5:44       11:54       24:34    30:42    6:11  Juniata
  186   184  Wiliam Andrews, Fr               6:03       12:11       24:47    30:45    6:12  Hood
  187   185  Chris Desilets, Jr               5:54       12:06       24:45    30:47    6:12  Franklin & Marshall
  188   186  Steve Defazio, Fr                5:55       12:09       24:46    30:49    6:13  Moravian
  189   187  Michael Dinger, Fr               5:44       11:57       24:36    30:50    6:13  Pitt -Greensburg
  190   188  Wells Holbrook, Sr               6:01       12:14       24:52    30:53    6:14  Goucher
  191   189  Faraz Shoai, Jr                  6:05       12:12       24:47    30:56    6:14  Hood
  192        Joseph Spurrier, Fr              5:51       11:58       24:44    30:56    6:14  Villa Julie
  193   190  Matt Toldero, So                 5:59       12:09       24:58    30:58    6:14  Washington & Jefferso
  194   191  James Hammond, Fr                5:54       12:07       24:58    31:01    6:15  Delaware Valley
  195   192  Markus Weise, Sr                 6:07       12:26       25:01    31:01    6:15  Ursinus
  196   193  Derek Call, Jr                   5:56       12:11       24:58    31:02    6:15  King's (Pa )
  197   194  Justin Winters, Jr               5:37       11:36       24:30    31:02    6:15  King's (Pa )
  198   195  Cory Smith, Fr                   5:40       11:49       24:46    31:04    6:16  Frostburg State
  199   196  Josh Bashioum, Fr                5:56       12:09       25:00    31:04    6:16  Washington & Jefferso
  200   197  Phil Sebasco, Jr                 5:46       11:33       24:43    31:04    6:16  Gettysburg
  201   198  Kyle Snyder, Sr                  5:55       12:10       25:03    31:06    6:16  Susquehanna
  202   199  Mike Cavanaugh, Fr               6:09       12:31       25:05    31:07    6:16  Chestnut Hill
  203   200  Shane Lohss, Fr                  6:01       12:11       24:55    31:11    6:17  York (Pa )
  204   201  Ryan Devlin, Sr                  6:07       12:16       24:57    31:12    6:17  Waynesburg
  205   202  Shane Gottschalk, Jr             5:47       12:03       24:59    31:15    6:18  Waynesburg
  206   203  Anthony Sciandra, Fr             5:54       12:08       25:00    31:17    6:18  Widener
  207   204  Kevin Paul, Sr                   5:43       12:04       25:07    31:18    6:18  Widener
  208   205  Len Moffa, Fr                    5:49       12:09       25:03    31:18    6:19  Ursinus
  209   206  Dan White, So                    5:54       12:06       24:53    31:20    6:19  McDaniel
  210   207  Blake Rust, Fr                   6:05       12:30       25:21    31:22    6:19  Hood
  211   208  Bryan Hanrahan, Fr               5:57       12:15       25:11    31:25    6:20  Washington & Jefferso
  212   209  Adam Troxel, Fr                  5:42       11:45       24:41    31:31    6:21  Desales
  213   210  Anthony Carrozza, Fr             6:04       12:16       25:12    31:42    6:23  Albright
  214   211  Will Delair, Jr                  6:12       12:46       25:35    31:45    6:24  Westminster
  215   212  Nick Wardle, Fr                  5:59       12:26       25:29    31:50    6:25  Lebanon Valley
  216   213  Cody Crutchley, So               5:46       12:09       25:28    31:59    6:27  McDaniel
  217   214  Leon Davis, So                   6:08       12:34       25:42    32:01    6:27  Goucher
  218   215  Cory Criss, Jr                   5:56       12:08       25:05    32:02    6:27  Westminster
  219   216  Richard Hanlon, So               6:02       12:37       25:43    32:04    6:28  Penn State-Altoona
  220   217  Matt Washo, Jr                   5:54       12:10       25:27    32:10    6:29  King's (Pa )
  221        Joe Pritiskutch, So              5:49       12:13       25:44    32:15    6:30  Alvernia
  222   218  Christopher Bradigan, Fr         6:09       12:42       26:03    32:17    6:30  Penn State-Altoona
  223   219  William Van Ess, Jr              6:16       12:57       26:17    32:21    6:31  Albright
  224   220  Dave Gildea, So                  6:08       12:39       25:58    32:26    6:32  Ursinus
  225   221  Zack Klingensmith, So            6:05       12:34       25:56    32:30    6:33  Washington & Jefferso
  226   222  Harrison Tucker, Sr              6:01       12:34       26:07    32:31    6:33  Goucher
  227   223  Russell Morin, Fr                5:58       12:23       25:55    32:33    6:34  McDaniel
  228   224  Jay Feitshans, So                6:14       12:30       25:59    32:35    6:34  Albright
  229   225  Daniel Fenstermacher, So         6:06       12:49       26:08    32:35    6:34  Delaware Valley
  230   226  Adam Bean, So                    6:09       12:32       26:03    32:38    6:35  York (Pa )
  231   227  Brian Lucarelli, Jr              5:58       12:38       26:24    32:39    6:35  Waynesburg
  232   228  Tim Betz, Fr                     6:23       13:03       26:25    32:40    6:35  Moravian
  233   229  Matt Dudek, Fr                   5:56       12:28       26:05    32:45    6:36  Ursinus
  234   230  Alan Kerstetter, So              6:04       12:38       26:15    32:47    6:36  Penn State-Altoona
  235   231  Steve Delaney, Jr                6:06       12:32       26:15    32:54    6:38  Hood
  236   232  Blair Ames, Fr                   6:08       12:49       26:38    33:08    6:41  Hood
  237   233  Aaron Titus, So                  6:46       13:22       26:48    33:17    6:42  Westminster
  238   234  Joshua Laster, Jr                6:17       13:08       26:46    33:18    6:43  Franklin & Marshall
  239   235  Colin Brown, So                  6:12       12:49       26:51    33:22    6:43  Waynesburg
  240   236  Joey Knott, Jr                   6:14       12:48       26:38    33:27    6:45  Westminster
  241   237  Kevin Weber, So                  5:56       12:39       26:55    33:45    6:48  Delaware Valley
  242        Pat Miller, Fr                   6:24       12:58       26:57    33:46    6:48  Bethany (W V )
  243        Chris Bachman, Sr                6:07       12:50       26:51    33:48    6:49  Alvernia
  244   238  Brendan Greenlees, Fr            6:47       13:26       27:18    33:49    6:49  Hood
  245   239  Ryan Spinka, Fr                  6:18       13:02       27:07    33:53    6:50  Chestnut Hill
  246   240  Eric Johnson, Jr                 5:53       12:44       27:19    34:02    6:52  Susquehanna
  247   241  John McCullough, So              6:27       13:23       27:30    34:02    6:52  Moravian
  248   242  Dan Dalton, Fr                   6:25       13:19       27:22    34:03    6:52  Albright
  249   243  Vincent Pecora, So               6:19       13:12       27:32    34:10    6:53  King's (Pa )
  250        Chris Stein, Fr                  6:19       13:20       27:36    34:23    6:56  Cabrini
  251   244  Matthew Wright, Sr               6:25       13:12       27:23    34:23    6:56  Albright
  252        Joe Santow, Fr                   6:28       13:23       27:36    34:25    6:56  Cabrini

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

  253   245  David Davis, Sr                  5:41       11:33         :00    34:49    7:01  King's (Pa )
  254   246  Sam Little, So                   6:26       13:33       28:16    35:13    7:06  Chestnut Hill
  255   247  Maurice Speaks, Jr               6:20       13:16       28:04    35:22    7:08  Pitt -Greensburg
  256        Cody Bachand, Fr                 6:28       13:33       28:15    35:45    7:12  Pitt -Bradford
  257   248  Brian Finley, So                 6:08       13:21       28:39    36:10    7:17  Pitt -Greensburg
  258        Matt Schlemmer, So               6:15       13:41       29:04    36:33    7:22  Bethany (W V )
  259   249  John Varley, So                  7:05       14:31       29:53    36:47    7:25  Westminster
  260        Bryan Otruba, Jr                 7:04       14:50       30:17    37:54    7:38  Alvernia
  261   250  Tomilayo Komolafe, So            6:57       14:23       30:21    38:17    7:43  Hood

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

  262        Phil Harkins, So                 7:00       15:01       31:55    40:12    8:06  Villa Julie
  263   251  Justin Lowen, Fr                 7:09       14:56       31:16    40:23    8:08  Pitt -Greensburg
  264   252  Ryan Demary, Jr                  6:41       14:48       32:19    40:51    8:14  La Roche
  265   253  Fadlullah Ba'th, So              7:27       15:34       34:01    42:59    8:40  Chestnut Hill

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

  266   254  Massimo Lista, Jr                7:59       16:38       37:57    47:25    9:34  La Roche
  267   255  Donald Trischler, Sr             7:46       16:45       37:57    47:58    9:40  La Roche

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

  268   256  Eric Densmore, So                8:56         :00         :00    57:50   11:39  La Roche
"*" indicates females
268 finishers among Men 127 & Under
268 male finishers
0 female finishers
268 total finishers
Top

-Courtesy Waynesburgh College