Final Results: Women'sNovember 17, 2007

 

 1. ADAMS STATE                 
            3    7   11   18   24  (26) (99) =    63
         TANYA GAURMER, BRITTANY SOMERS, LAVENNA MULLENBACH, ASHLEY QUINTANA,
         HEATHER WOOD, JANETTE MCCARROLL, LAURA KNAPP
  2. SEATTLE PACIFIC             
            1    8   47   53   69  (83) (92) =   178
         JESSICA PIXLER, JANE LARSON, SUZIE STRICKLER, KARIN ROHDE, KATE
         HARLINE, LISA ANDERBERG, KAITLIN ROHDE
  3. GRAND VALLEY ST.            
           20   35   41   42   43  (56)      =   181
         LYNSEY ARDINGO, MEGAN MACERATINI, LORI BURGESS, KELLY GIBBONS, LEAH
         BORNS, REBECCA WINCHESTER
  4. CHICO STATE                 
           13   32   34   40   64  (84) (88) =   183
         SARAH MONTEZ, KAYLA SILVA, AISHA KAMALA, LINDSAY NELSON, KARA
         LUBIENIECKI, DINORA MORAN, ALLISON IVIE
  5. CAL ST. LOS ANGELES         
           21   22   37   44   61 (107)(123) =   185
         SHAWNA BURGER, KARLA ALBUREZ, LILIANA HERNANDEZ, MARIBEL CESPEDES,
         CYNTHIA RIOS, MARIA CASTANEDA, DORA PEREZ
  6. WESTERN STATE               
            9   36   39   52   55  (62) (63) =   191
         ANNE RONOH, SHANNON FILAR, AGNES KRONERAFF, JULIANNE PAYTON, HILLORY
         DAVIS, LISA THOMAS, ALEXANDRA TAYRIEN
  7. ABILENE CHRISTIAN           
            2   16   25   75   98 (139)(162) =   216
         WINROSE KARUNDE, MARY MWANGI, LOICE CHEBOI, HAYLEY GARNER, VENESSA
         WHITTLE, ALLY DUNN, LINDSEY PUTMAN
  8. AUGUSTANA (S.D.)            
            6   48   49   58   71  (89)(102) =   232
         RACHEL STANGLER, MOLLY CLARK, JILLIAN THOLEN, MIRANDA WAGNER, CAITLIN
         POLGREEN, JESSICA PAPE, ALYSSA ANDERSON
  9. SOUTH DAKOTA                
            5   23   65   81   86 (142)(146) =   260
         RAMSEY KAVAN, KELSEY MALONEY, EMMA ERICKSON, JESSICA LUNDGREN, SARAH
         WICKMAN, HEATHER KUHLMANN, ALLISON DUBA
 10. TAMPA                       
           10   50   54   73   74 (119)(163) =   261
         LAURA WOZNICKI, JULIA VOLA, PAIGE WILLIAMS, JESSICA FORRESTER, ALYSHA
         DUFFY, DARA FOX, MICHELLE GABRIELLE
 11. UC SAN DIEGO                
           28   33   67   80   85 (125)(134) =   293
         EMILY MCGREGOR, DIANE DUNN, AMANDA BURKHARDT, ASHLEIGH MONTGOMERY,
         JESSIE BODENHAMER, BRIANNA ALBAN, JORDANA HENDERSON
 12. WIS.-PARKSIDE               
           12   30   38  109  114 (130)(132) =   303
         JESSICA LAMP, NAOMI FULTON, VALERIE HUBBARD, HOPE CHRISTIE, COURTNEY
         ZIMMERMAN, WHITNEY OLSON, HEIDI ANDERSEN
 13. MISSOURI SOUTHERN           
           19   51   57   97  106 (113)(149) =   330
         KIMI SHANK, KARA ECKARD, COURTNEY WALTBILLIG, ASHLEY BUNCH, KARI
         FRITCHIE, VICTORIA KLINE, TAYLOR WHITACRE
 14. WAYNE ST. (MICH.)           
            4   77   79   82  100 (115)(141) =   342
         RACHELLE MALETTE, LAUREN KESSLER, ALLISON WYKLE, TRACY EGNATUK, KARA
         KESSLER, BRITTANY COLLEY, ANNIE MAGIN
 15. BLOOMSBURG                  
           31   46   72   93  118 (140)(145) =   360
         AMBER HACKENBERG, ANDREA KELLOCK, ANGELA BOREALO, BETH SCHWING, ASHLEY
         SHUCK, MICHELLE JANSEN, CHRISTA JOHNSON
 16. NORTH DAKOTA                
           27   59   91   96  101 (126)(128) =   374
         HEIDI EVANS, RENEE AUNE, AMANDA GEFROH, CALLIE MALONE, KRISTY KEITHLEY,
         KRISTI DAHLHEIMER, NATIKA BAKER
 17. HARDING                     
           14   66   68  121  129 (133)      =   398
         JANEE JONES, KATY GRANT, RYSPER SIRMA, STEPHANIE FRAZIER, RACHEL
         CONLEY, DANIELLE TIMMERMAN
 18. ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE          
           29   45   94  112  122 (137)(158) =   402
         ERIN ZELLERS, CAITLIN HEIDER, GWEN KYSER, NATALIE HAMILTON, ANDREA
         KRUSZKA, REAH LEE, JILL KOCH
 19. SOUTHERN INDIANA            
           15   78  103  108  117 (124)(127) =   421
         MARY BALLINGER, LESLEE GETTS, MEAGAN SCHEIDLER, LACY WILLIAMS, SARAH
         WHITEMAN, HOLLY BARTELT, SARAH BAYSDEN
 20. EDINBORO                    
           17   95  104  111  120 (131)(156) =   447
         RACHAEL LANZEL, REBECCA NUNGESSER, KRISTINE BERINGER, ASHLEY FERRARO,
         ERICA BOURGEOIS, AMBER SANDERS, KELLY BERGERON
 21. UMASS LOWELL                
           60   70  110  136  138 (152)(159) =   514
         CHRISTINA DALOMBA, LYRA CLARK, AMANDA SOUSA, SARAH BONOMO, EMILY
         THOMAS, SARAH MERULLO, ELIZABETH CARR
 22. STONEHILL                   
           76   87  105  116  135 (144)(148) =   519
         KELLY O'TOOLE, LESLEY CLUNIE, KRISTINA CORIATY, JENNY GARDYNSKI,
         JACKIE OATES, ANDREA TOPALIS, MEGHAN MURPHY
 23. LEES-MCRAE                  
           90  147  150  151  155 (160)(164) =   693
         DANA LINDHOLM, CARLA SWART, APRIL HARRIS, GINA VALENTI, ASHLEY MAY,
         DEMAREA COLSON, JENNY HURD
 24. WINGATE                     
          143  153  154  157  161 (165)(166) =   768
         ANDREA CRISCIO, ALICIA HARBOLD, LAURA BERRY, ASHLEY HUBBARD, LINDSEY
         ROYCRAFT, AMBER HINES, JENNIFER BOSSI



           NCAA® Division II National Cross Country Championships - Women
                             Joplin, Missouri
                         Saturday, November 17, 2007

Place TmPl No.   Name                    School                       Class 2.5m    Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= ============================ ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1   379 Jessica Pixler          SEATTLE PACIFIC              SO      13:13 20:29.1  5:30 
    2    2   244 Winrose Karunde         ABILENE CHRISTIAN            FR      13:14 20:42.7  5:34 
    3    3   251 Tanya Gaurmer           ADAMS STATE                  SR      13:27 20:43.3  5:34 
    4        323 Jonel Rossbach          EMPORIA ST.                  SR      13:17 20:47.5  5:35 
    5    4   447 Rachelle Malette        WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            JR      13:26 20:48.7  5:35 
    6    5   388 Ramsey Kavan            SOUTH DAKOTA                 SO      13:26 20:49.4  5:36 
    7    6   278 Rachel Stangler         AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             SR      13:26 20:53.7  5:37 
    8    7   257 Brittany Somers         ADAMS STATE                  SR      13:27 20:55.4  5:37 
    9    8   378 Jane Larson             SEATTLE PACIFIC              SO      13:28 20:55.5  5:37 
   10    9   454 Anne Ronoh              WESTERN STATE                SO      13:34 21:02.2  5:39 
   11        313 Lauren Dunsmoor         COLORADO ST.-PUEBLO          SR      13:26 21:02.4  5:39 
   12   10   420 Laura Woznicki          TAMPA                        SR      13:34 21:06.4  5:40 
   13   11   255 Lavenna Mullenbach      ADAMS STATE                  JR      13:33 21:06.4  5:40 
   14   12   476 Jessica Lamp            WIS.-PARKSIDE                JR      13:46 21:07.9  5:41 
   15   13   308 Sarah Montez            CHICO STATE                  SR      13:40 21:14.6  5:42 
   16   14   337 Janee Jones             HARDING                      JR      13:41 21:15.2  5:43 
   17   15   395 Mary Ballinger          SOUTHERN INDIANA             SO      13:40 21:20.1  5:44 
   18   16   246 Mary Mwangi             ABILENE CHRISTIAN            JR      13:48 21:21.8  5:44 
   19        375 Ashley Puga             NORTHWEST NAZARENE           JR      13:45 21:22.1  5:44 
   20   17   320 Rachael Lanzel          EDINBORO                     SR      13:35 21:22.5  5:44 
   21   18   256 Ashley Quintana         ADAMS STATE                  SO      13:43 21:23.0  5:45 
   22   19   361 Kimi Shank              MISSOURI SOUTHERN            SO      13:49 21:24.9  5:45 
   23   20   326 Lynsey Ardingo          GRAND VALLEY ST.             JR      13:48 21:25.3  5:45 
   24   21   294 Shawna Burger           CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          SR      13:45 21:27.2  5:46 
   25   22   293 Karla Alburez           CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          SR      13:40 21:28.2  5:46 
   26   23   392 Kelsey Maloney          SOUTH DAKOTA                 JR      13:46 21:30.9  5:47 
   27   24   258 Heather Wood            ADAMS STATE                  JR      13:48 21:34.2  5:48 
   28   25   240 Loice Cheboi            ABILENE CHRISTIAN            SO      13:44 21:36.3  5:48 
   29   26   253 Janette McCarroll       ADAMS STATE                  SO      13:53 21:37.4  5:48 
   30   27   369 Heidi Evans             NORTH DAKOTA                 SR      13:38 21:38.7  5:49 
   31   28   428 Emily McGregor          UC SAN DIEGO                 SR      13:52 21:38.9  5:49 
   32   29   269 Erin Zellers            ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           JR      14:00 21:43.6  5:50 
   33   30   474 Naomi Fulton            WIS.-PARKSIDE                SR      13:53 21:44.9  5:50 
   34   31   283 Amber Hackenberg        BLOOMSBURG                   SR      14:03 21:45.0  5:51 
   35   32   311 Kayla Silva             CHICO STATE                  JR      14:02 21:46.5  5:51 
   36   33   425 Diane Dunn              UC SAN DIEGO                 SR      13:59 21:47.3  5:51 
   37   34   305 Aisha Kamala            CHICO STATE                  SR      13:54 21:48.0  5:51 
   38   35   330 Megan MacEratini        GRAND VALLEY ST.             FR      13:48 21:48.2  5:51 
   39   36   450 Shannon Filar           WESTERN STATE                SR      14:02 21:49.3  5:52 
   40        292 Nicole Radzik           BRYANT                       SR      14:01 21:50.8  5:52 
   41        354 Liz Palkie              MINNESOTA-DULUTH             SO      14:03 21:52.4  5:52 
   42   37   298 Liliana Hernandez       CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          JR      13:59 21:53.2  5:53 
   43   38   475 Valerie Hubbard         WIS.-PARKSIDE                SR      14:02 21:54.2  5:53 
   44   39   452 Agnes Kroneraff         WESTERN STATE                SR      14:05 21:56.1  5:53 
   45        458 Sarah Porter            WESTERN WASHINGTON           FR      14:03 21:58.3  5:54 
   46   40   310 Lindsay Nelson          CHICO STATE                  SR      14:04 21:58.6  5:54 
   47   41   328 Lori Burgess            GRAND VALLEY ST.             FR      14:01 21:58.6  5:54 
   48        342 Joanna Horstmann        KUTZTOWN                     JR      14:08 22:00.9  5:55 
   49   42   329 Kelly Gibbons           GRAND VALLEY ST.             JR      14:00 22:01.2  5:55 
   50   43   327 Leah Borns              GRAND VALLEY ST.             SO      14:01 22:01.5  5:55 
   51   44   296 Maribel Cespedes        CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          SR      13:58 22:01.9  5:55 
   52   45   262 Caitlin Heider          ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           SR      14:01 22:03.4  5:55 
   53   46   288 Andrea Kellock          BLOOMSBURG                   SO      14:11 22:04.5  5:56 
   54   47   382 Suzie Strickler         SEATTLE PACIFIC              JR      14:12 22:04.7  5:56 
   55        324 Carolyne Kwambai        FLORIDA SOUTHERN             SO      14:04 22:07.7  5:57 
   56   48   272 Molly Clark             AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             SO      14:19 22:08.3  5:57 
   57   49   279 Jillian Tholen          AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             SO      13:56 22:09.5  5:57 
   58   50   418 Julia Vola              TAMPA                        JR      14:09 22:11.6  5:58 
   59   51   357 Kara Eckard             MISSOURI SOUTHERN            JR      14:13 22:12.2  5:58 
   60   52   453 Julianne Payton         WESTERN STATE                FR      14:04 22:12.7  5:58 
   61        312 Erin Richard            CLARION                      SR      14:02 22:13.6  5:58 
   62        314 Stellah Sang            DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA         SO      14:02 22:14.3  5:58 
   63   53   381 Karin Rohde             SEATTLE PACIFIC              SR      14:17 22:15.0  5:59 
   64   54   419 Paige Williams          TAMPA                        SO      14:19 22:15.9  5:59 
   65   55   449 Hillory Davis           WESTERN STATE                FR      14:20 22:16.9  5:59 
   66   56   332 Rebecca Winchester      GRAND VALLEY ST.             FR      14:07 22:17.6  5:59 
   67   57   363 Courtney Waltbillig     MISSOURI SOUTHERN            SO      14:23 22:20.5  6:00 
   68        343 Stephanie Williams      KUTZTOWN                     SR      14:15 22:23.6  6:01 
   69   58   280 Miranda Wagner          AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             JR      14:23 22:24.0  6:01 
   70        374 Julianne Hoekzema       NORTHERN KENTUCKY            SR      14:19 22:25.8  6:01 
   71   59   365 Renee Aune              NORTH DAKOTA                 JR      14:19 22:27.0  6:02 
   72        341 Leann Sarka             INDIANAPOLIS                 SR      14:20 22:27.5  6:02 
   73   60   436 Christina Dalomba       UMASS LOWELL                 JR      14:33 22:28.0  6:02 
   74        325 Carolyn Horst           FLORIDA TECH                 SR      14:14 22:28.6  6:02 
   75        281 Melissa Nash            BENTLEY                      JR      14:14 22:29.8  6:03 
   76   61   300 Cynthia Rios            CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          JR      14:25 22:31.1  6:03 
   77   62   457 Lisa Thomas             WESTERN STATE                JR      14:32 22:31.8  6:03 
   78   63   456 Alexandra Tayrien       WESTERN STATE                JR      14:21 22:33.5  6:04 
   79        259 Ify Anene               ADELPHI                      JR      14:24 22:33.5  6:04 
   80        421 Danna Kelly             TRUMAN STATE                 JR      14:18 22:34.5  6:04 
   81   64   306 Kara Lubieniecki        CHICO STATE                  FR      14:33 22:36.2  6:04 
   82   65   386 Emma Erickson           SOUTH DAKOTA                 FR      14:46 22:36.4  6:04 
   83   66   336 Katy Grant              HARDING                      SO      14:27 22:36.8  6:04 
   84        384 Jaime Wright            SLIPPERY ROCK                JR      14:24 22:37.1  6:05 
   85   67   424 Amanda Burkhardt        UC SAN DIEGO                 SR      14:42 22:37.4  6:05 
   86   68   338 Rysper Sirma            HARDING                      FR      14:21 22:39.2  6:05 
   87   69   377 Kate Harline            SEATTLE PACIFIC              SO      14:28 22:39.7  6:05 
   88   70   435 Lyra Clark              UMASS LOWELL                 FR      14:33 22:40.4  6:05 
   89   71   277 Caitlin Polgreen        AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             SO      14:32 22:40.8  6:05 
   90   72   282 Angela Borealo          BLOOMSBURG                   SO      14:38 22:44.4  6:06 
   91   73   412 Jessica Forrester       TAMPA                        SO      14:19 22:45.2  6:07 
   92   74   411 Alysha Duffy            TAMPA                        SO      14:28 22:45.4  6:07 
   93   75   242 Hayley Garner           ABILENE CHRISTIAN            JR      14:48 22:47.3  6:07 
   94   76   408 Kelly O'Toole           STONEHILL                    FR      14:36 22:51.2  6:08 
   95        303 Aubrey Morris           CARSON-NEWMAN                JR      14:40 22:51.6  6:08 
   96   77   445 Lauren Kessler          WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            FR      14:34 22:52.9  6:09 
   97   78   398 Leslee Getts            SOUTHERN INDIANA             FR      14:32 22:53.3  6:09 
   98   79   448 Allison Wykle           WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            FR      14:34 22:57.1  6:10 
   99   80   429 Ashleigh Montgomery     UC SAN DIEGO                 JR      14:38 22:57.6  6:10 
  100   81   390 Jessica Lundgren        SOUTH DAKOTA                 JR      14:56 22:58.1  6:10 
  101   82   443 Tracy Egnatuk           WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            SR      14:43 23:00.2  6:11 
  102   83   376 Lisa Anderberg          SEATTLE PACIFIC              SO      14:41 23:03.2  6:11 
  103   84   309 Dinora Moran            CHICO STATE                  SR      14:45 23:03.8  6:12 
  104   85   423 Jessie Bodenhamer       UC SAN DIEGO                 FR      14:38 23:05.4  6:12 
  105   86   394 Sarah Wickman           SOUTH DAKOTA                 FR      14:43 23:05.7  6:12 
  106   87   403 Lesley Clunie           STONEHILL                    SR      14:40 23:06.2  6:12 
  107   88   304 Allison Ivie            CHICO STATE                  SO      14:37 23:07.0  6:13 
  108   89   276 Jessica Pape            AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             SR      14:34 23:07.7  6:13 
  109   90   349 Dana Lindholm           LEES-MCRAE                   SO      14:48 23:07.9  6:13 
  110   91   370 Amanda Gefroh           NORTH DAKOTA                 JR      14:56 23:08.2  6:13 
  111   92   380 Kaitlin Rohde           SEATTLE PACIFIC              SR      14:52 23:08.9  6:13 
  112   93   290 Beth Schwing            BLOOMSBURG                   JR      14:30 23:09.0  6:13 
  113   94   265 Gwen Kyser              ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           FR      15:00 23:09.4  6:13 
  114   95   321 Rebecca Nungesser       EDINBORO                     SO      14:45 23:09.4  6:13 
  115   96   372 Callie Malone           NORTH DAKOTA                 JR      14:48 23:10.1  6:13 
  116   97   356 Ashley Bunch            MISSOURI SOUTHERN            SO      14:42 23:13.8  6:14 
  117   98   249 Venessa Whittle         ABILENE CHRISTIAN            JR      15:11 23:14.8  6:15 
  118   99   252 Laura Knapp             ADAMS STATE                  JR      14:13 23:16.6  6:15 
  119  100   444 Kara Kessler            WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            SR      14:57 23:16.8  6:15 
  120  101   371 Kristy Keithley         NORTH DAKOTA                 SR      14:50 23:18.0  6:15 
  121  102   271 Alyssa Anderson         AUGUSTANA (S.D.)             SO      14:51 23:19.9  6:16 
  122  103   399 Meagan Scheidler        SOUTHERN INDIANA             SR      14:59 23:20.2  6:16 
  123  104   316 Kristine Beringer       EDINBORO                     SO      14:54 23:21.1  6:16 
  124  105   404 Kristina Coriaty        STONEHILL                    JR      14:48 23:21.5  6:16 
  125  106   358 Kari Fritchie           MISSOURI SOUTHERN            JR      14:54 23:22.0  6:17 
  126  107   295 Maria Castaneda         CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          JR      15:07 23:24.2  6:17 
  127  108   401 Lacy Williams           SOUTHERN INDIANA             SO      14:52 23:24.6  6:17 
  128  109   473 Hope Christie           WIS.-PARKSIDE                FR      15:13 23:28.0  6:18 
  129  110   440 Amanda Sousa            UMASS LOWELL                 SR      15:00 23:30.9  6:19 
  130  111   318 Ashley Ferraro          EDINBORO                     JR      14:49 23:31.0  6:19 
  131  112   260 Natalie Hamilton        ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           SR      15:06 23:32.4  6:19 
  132  113   359 Victoria Kline          MISSOURI SOUTHERN            SO      14:57 23:35.4  6:20 
  133  114   478 Courtney Zimmerman      WIS.-PARKSIDE                FR      15:13 23:37.7  6:21 
  134  115   442 Brittany Colley         WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            FR      15:01 23:38.7  6:21 
  135  116   405 Jenny Gardynski         STONEHILL                    JR      15:19 23:40.7  6:22 
  136  117   400 Sarah Whiteman          SOUTHERN INDIANA             SO      15:05 23:44.6  6:23 
  137  118   291 Ashley Shuck            BLOOMSBURG                   JR      15:09 23:45.5  6:23 
  138  119   413 Dara Fox                TAMPA                        SO      15:11 23:45.8  6:23 
  139  120   317 Erica Bourgeois         EDINBORO                     SO      15:17 23:46.5  6:23 
  140  121   335 Stephanie Frazier       HARDING                      FR      15:14 23:47.0  6:23 
  141  122   264 Andrea Kruszka          ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           JR      15:13 23:47.0  6:23 
  142  123   299 Dora Perez              CAL ST. LOS ANGELES          JR      15:13 23:47.6  6:23 
  143  124   396 Holly Bartelt           SOUTHERN INDIANA             FR      15:18 23:48.2  6:24 
  144  125   422 Brianna Alban           UC SAN DIEGO                 FR      15:16 23:48.4  6:24 
  145  126   368 Kristi Dahlheimer       NORTH DAKOTA                 SO      15:08 23:49.4  6:24 
  146        402 Alyson Trovato          ST. ANDREWS                  JR      15:17 23:53.9  6:25 
  147  127   397 Sarah Baysden           SOUTHERN INDIANA             SO      15:13 23:56.1  6:26 
  148  128   366 Natika Baker            NORTH DAKOTA                 SO      15:17 23:58.1  6:26 
  149  129   334 Rachel Conley           HARDING                      FR      15:16 23:59.8  6:27 
  150        353 Genna Eisenmann         LENOIR-RHYNE                 JR      15:12 24:00.9  6:27 
  151  130   477 Whitney Olson           WIS.-PARKSIDE                FR      15:27 24:04.5  6:28 
  152  131   322 Amber Sanders           EDINBORO                     FR      15:08 24:07.9  6:29 
  153  132   472 Heidi Andersen          WIS.-PARKSIDE                JR      15:26 24:10.9  6:30 
  154  133   340 Danielle Timmerman      HARDING                      SO      15:28 24:13.9  6:30 
  155  134   426 Jordana Henderson       UC SAN DIEGO                 SO      15:20 24:15.2  6:31 
  156  135   407 Jackie Oates            STONEHILL                    JR      15:23 24:20.2  6:32 
  157  136   433 Sarah Bonomo            UMASS LOWELL                 FR      15:43 24:21.0  6:32 
  158  137   266 Reah Lee                ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           JR      15:26 24:21.8  6:33 
  159  138   441 Emily Thomas            UMASS LOWELL                 JR      15:43 24:23.5  6:33 
  160  139   241 Ally Dunn               ABILENE CHRISTIAN            FR      15:36 24:23.7  6:33 
  161  140   286 Michelle Jansen         BLOOMSBURG                   SO      15:41 24:25.3  6:34 
  162  141   446 Annie Magin             WAYNE ST. (MICH.)            FR      15:32 24:27.8  6:34 
  163  142   389 Heather Kuhlmann        SOUTH DAKOTA                 SO      15:30 24:29.1  6:35 
  164  143   462 Andrea Criscio          WINGATE                      FR      15:40 24:31.8  6:35 
  165  144   409 Andrea Topalis          STONEHILL                    SO      15:39 24:33.5  6:36 
  166  145   287 Christa Johnson         BLOOMSBURG                   JR      15:43 24:34.9  6:36 
  167  146   385 Allison Duba            SOUTH DAKOTA                 JR      15:28 24:36.7  6:37 
  168  147   351 Carla Swart             LEES-MCRAE                   SO      15:50 24:38.9  6:37 
  169  148   406 Meghan Murphy           STONEHILL                    SO      15:37 24:40.7  6:38 
  170  149   364 Taylor Whitacre         MISSOURI SOUTHERN            FR      15:38 24:41.2  6:38 
  171  150   347 April Harris            LEES-MCRAE                   FR      15:53 24:43.7  6:38 
  172  151   352 Gina Valenti            LEES-MCRAE                   SO      15:50 24:48.7  6:40 
  173  152   439 Sarah Merullo           UMASS LOWELL                 JR      16:00 24:53.4  6:41 
  174  153   465 Alicia Harbold          WINGATE                      FR      15:56 24:54.7  6:41 
  175  154   460 Laura Berry             WINGATE                      SR      15:51 24:57.0  6:42 
  176  155   350 Ashley May              LEES-MCRAE                   SO      16:10 25:03.3  6:44 
  177  156   315 Kelly Bergeron          EDINBORO                     JR      15:56 25:08.8  6:45 
  178  157   467 Ashley Hubbard          WINGATE                      JR      15:56 25:09.4  6:45 
  179  158   263 Jill Koch               ALABAMA-HUNTSVILLE           SO      15:59 25:13.0  6:46 
  180  159   434 Elizabeth Carr          UMASS LOWELL                 FR      15:58 25:14.8  6:47 
  181  160   345 Demarea Colson          LEES-MCRAE                   JR      16:15 25:28.0  6:50 
  182  161   470 Lindsey Roycraft        WINGATE                      JR      16:08 25:29.3  6:51 
  183  162   248 Lindsey Putman          ABILENE CHRISTIAN            FR      16:17 25:31.0  6:51 
  184  163   414 Michelle Gabrielle      TAMPA                        SO      14:58 25:35.6  6:52 
  185  164   348 Jenny Hurd              LEES-MCRAE                   JR      16:23 25:49.6  6:56 
  186        270 Diana Willard           ANDERSON (S.C.)              JR      16:20 25:56.0  6:58 
  187  165   466 Amber Hines             WINGATE                      JR      16:25 26:00.4  6:59 
  188  166   461 Jennifer Bossi          WINGATE                      SO      17:21 26:54.7  7:14 
  189  167   331 Suzie Rivard            GRAND VALLEY ST.             SR      14:15               


- Courtesy Missouri Southern State