Northeast Regional: Men's ResultsNovember 3, 2007

Platt Systems Official Reporting System
            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      40      STONEHILL                                      2:43:25.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           4      David Metzger               SR    32:17.4  5:12
           5      Joe Ryan                    SR    32:28.0  5:14
           7      Gill Kevin                  FR    32:37.4  5:15
           10     Richard Gerry               SR    32:53.8  5:18
           14     Matt Meagher                JR    33:08.6  5:20
  =========================================================================== 
    2      44      UMASS LOWELL                                   2:43:28.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Stephen DeWitt              SR    32:03.4  5:10
           3      Ruben Sanca                 JR    32:08.1  5:10
           8      Joey DeWitt                 SR    32:40.9  5:16
           15     Jack Kilcommons             SO    33:11.0  5:21
           16     Jason DeDonato              JR    33:24.9  5:23
  =========================================================================== 
    3      72      SOUTHERN CONN. ST.                             2:46:19.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      Joseph Poulsen              FR    32:46.3  5:17
           11     Jacob Edwards               JR    32:57.3  5:18
           12     Christopher Croff           SO    33:02.1  5:19
           19     Daniel Haggerty             SR    33:43.7  5:26
           21     John Critelli               SR    33:50.3  5:27
  =========================================================================== 
    4      137      NYIT                                           2:50:18.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Evans Kigen                 SO    31:56.9  5:09
           23     Hillary Kiprop-Kerras       SO    34:06.9  5:29
           29     Louis Tafuto                SO    34:18.6  5:31
           34     Frank Destefano             FR    34:37.3  5:34
           50     Kadian Turner               SO    35:18.9  5:41
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    5      184      BENTLEY                                        2:53:16.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           6      Stephan Ramirez             SR    32:31.7  5:14
           30     Steve Bergantino            SO    34:25.2  5:33
           35     O'Connell Dan               FR    34:43.1  5:35
           55     Nick Jones                  FR    35:38.7  5:44
           58     Jeff Vona                   JR    35:57.5  5:47
  =========================================================================== 
    6      185      ADELPHI                                        2:53:29.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           20     Matt Dispensa               SR    33:47.9  5:26
           27     Ryan Pezzulo                FR    34:14.7  5:31
           41     Carlos Techera              JR    34:54.3  5:37
           45     Mike Dorman                 SR    35:05.7  5:39
           52     Adam Clark                  FR    35:27.3  5:43
  =========================================================================== 
    7      216      NEW HAVEN                                      2:55:38.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           26     James Beaubrun              SR    34:13.2  5:31
           36     PATRICK LEACH               SO    34:45.8  5:36
           38     DAVID CHIAPPERINO           SO    34:49.4  5:36
           54     Christopher Blackistone     SR    35:36.3  5:44
           62     BRANDON FITZGERALD          SO    36:13.5  5:50
  =========================================================================== 
    8      242      MERRIMACK                                      2:57:20.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           28     Jefferson Welch             JR    34:18.1  5:31
           39     Daniel Fidler               FR    34:51.4  5:37
           40     Nicholas Santoro            FR    34:54.2  5:37
           44     Michael Sweeney             SO    35:04.7  5:39
           91     Patrick van Schaick         SR    38:12.2  6:09
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    9      281      BRYANT                                         2:58:55.9  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           47     Tom Casey                   JR    35:07.7  5:39
           48     Nathaniel Green             SO    35:10.3  5:40
           53     Peter Jacques               SO    35:32.1  5:43
           66     Eric Haywood                SR    36:31.8  5:53
           67     Justin Getts                JR    36:34.0  5:53
  =========================================================================== 
    10      285      LE MOYNE                                       2:59:16.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           13     Jake McAndrew               SO    33:03.7  5:19
           37     Patrick Stagnitta           SR    34:48.0  5:36
           73     Pete Gratien                JR    36:55.5  5:57
           80     Ben Ludovici                FR    37:06.0  5:59
           82     Greg Felter                 SR    37:23.5  6:01
  =========================================================================== 
    11      306      ST. THOMAS AQUINAS                             3:00:51.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           46     Elmer Eckert                JR    35:06.2  5:39
           56     Andrew Gangemi              JR    35:51.2  5:46
           59     Vinny Modeferri             SO    36:00.6  5:48
           61     Rafael Ortiz                JR    36:11.6  5:50
           84     Christian Mendez            FR    37:42.1  6:04
  =========================================================================== 
    12      317      COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE                            3:01:50.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           31     Brad Lewis                  SR    34:29.8  5:33
           57     Pat Cullen                  SR    35:56.3  5:47
           70     Tyler Gantz                 SO    36:44.9  5:55
           72     Orlando Rivera              SR    36:50.3  5:56
           87     Joe Coleman                 SO    37:49.3  6:05
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    13      324      ASSUMPTION                                     3:02:09.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           42     Chris O'Day                 SO    34:59.5  5:38
           64     Christopher McDermott       FR    36:17.8  5:51
           65     Christopher Stack           FR    36:31.0  5:53
           68     Jon Dupont                  SR    36:37.0  5:54
           85     Ian Ferguson                JR    37:44.0  6:05
  =========================================================================== 
    14      385      ST. ANSELM                                     3:06:04.0  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           49     Kevin Golen                 SR    35:16.7  5:41
           74     Drew Matthews               FR    36:55.6  5:57
           79     Kevin Powers                SR    37:04.6  5:58
           86     Robert DeAngelis            FR    37:48.5  6:05
           97     Joe Conaci                  FR    38:58.6  6:17
  =========================================================================== 
    15      403      DOWLING                                        3:09:13.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           33     Marrone Michael             SR    34:33.7  5:34
           60     Stavdal James               FR    36:08.2  5:49
           90     Jonathan Beltzer            SO    38:02.1  6:08
           100    Fliller Dennis              FR    39:21.3  6:20
           120    Eble Matthew                FR    41:08.3  6:38
  =========================================================================== 
    16      418      AIC                                            3:10:09.5  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           24     Creig Levens                JR    34:08.7  5:30
           78     Matthew Hegarty             FR    37:03.1  5:58
           102    Dennis Maheux               FR    39:27.6  6:21
           106    Mikell Branch               FR    39:43.4  6:24
           108    Malcolm Forbes              SO    39:46.7  6:24
  =========================================================================== 
    17      463      ST MICHAELS                                    3:12:35.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           69     Matthew Alexander           JR    36:38.0  5:54
           77     Brendan Flynn               FR    37:01.6  5:58
           98     David Hiltz                 JR    39:00.5  6:17
           103    Scott Richter               FR    39:28.2  6:21
           116    Tyler Gillingham            FR    40:27.5  6:31
  =========================================================================== 
    18      529      MOLLOY                                         3:18:10.6  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           83     Matthew Badamo              SO    37:33.6  6:03
           107    Neal Reff                   FR    39:45.8  6:24
           109    Patrick Mccabe              FR    39:49.4  6:25
           112    Brian Gosioco               JR    40:07.6  6:28
           118    John Lynch                  FR    40:54.2  6:35
  =========================================================================== 
    19      601      MERCY                                          3:26:19.3  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           114    Thomas Cannariato           SR    40:23.6  6:30
           115    Peter Yarema                SR    40:23.8  6:30
           122    Jose Gomez                  JR    41:27.4  6:41
           124    Kevin Gibson                JR    41:47.2  6:44
           126    Daniel Reeves               SR    42:17.3  6:49

=
                            Platt Systems Official Reporting System
            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Evans Kigen                 SO    31:56.9 5:09   NYIT  NYIT                  1      1      319  
  2    Stephen DeWitt              SR    32:03.4 5:10   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          2      1      407  
  3    Ruben Sanca                 JR    32:08.1 5:10   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          3      2      416  
  4    David Metzger               SR    32:17.4 5:12   STONE STONEHILL             4      1      397  
  5    Joe Ryan                    SR    32:28.0 5:14   STONE STONEHILL             5      2      401  
  6    Stephan Ramirez             SR    32:31.7 5:14   BENTL BENTLEY               6      1      230  
  7    Gill Kevin                  FR    32:37.4 5:15   STONE STONEHILL             7      3      393  
  8    Joey DeWitt                 SR    32:40.9 5:16   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          8      3      406  
  9    Joseph Poulsen              FR    32:46.3 5:17   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    9      1      343  
  10   Richard Gerry               SR    32:53.8 5:18   STONE STONEHILL             10     4      391  
  11   Jacob Edwards               JR    32:57.3 5:18   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    11     2      335  
  12   Christopher Croff           SO    33:02.1 5:19   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    12     3      334  
  13   Jake McAndrew               SO    33:03.7 5:19   LEMOY LE MOYNE              13     1      280  
  14   Matt Meagher                JR    33:08.6 5:20   STONE STONEHILL             14     5      396  
  15   Jack Kilcommons             SO    33:11.0 5:21   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          15     4      412  
  16   Jason DeDonato              JR    33:24.9 5:23   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          16     5      404  
  17   Tim Guerin                  JR    33:26.9 5:23   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          17     6      411  
  18   Angus McDonald              FR    33:28.6 5:23   UMASS UMASS LOWELL          18     7      413  
  19   Daniel Haggerty             SR    33:43.7 5:26   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    19     4      337  
  20   Matt Dispensa               SR    33:47.9 5:26   ADELP ADELPHI               20     1      198  
  21   John Critelli               SR    33:50.3 5:27   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    21     5      333  
  22   Josh Andrews                SO    33:59.4 5:28   STONE STONEHILL             22     6      384  
  23   Hillary Kiprop-Kerras       SO    34:06.9 5:29   NYIT  NYIT                  23     2      320  
  24   Creig Levens                JR    34:08.7 5:30   AIC   AIC                   24     1      208  
  25   John Fennekohl              FR    34:11.3 5:30   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    25     6      336  
  26   James Beaubrun              SR    34:13.2 5:31   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             26     1      310  
  27   Ryan Pezzulo                FR    34:14.7 5:31   ADELP ADELPHI               27     2      203  
  28   Jefferson Welch             JR    34:18.1 5:31   MERRI MERRIMACK             28     1      301  
  29   Louis Tafuto                SO    34:18.6 5:31   NYIT  NYIT                  29     3      322  
  30   Steve Bergantino            SO    34:25.2 5:33   BENTL BENTLEY               30     2      220  
  31   Brad Lewis                  SR    34:29.8 5:33   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   31     1      259  
  32   Michael Shail               SO    34:31.9 5:34   SCSU  SOUTHERN CONN. ST.    32     7      345  
  33   Marrone Michael             SR    34:33.7 5:34   DOWLI DOWLING               33     1      271  
  34   Frank Destefano             FR    34:37.3 5:34   NYIT  NYIT                  34     4      318  
  35   O'Connell Dan               FR    34:43.1 5:35   BENTL BENTLEY               35     3      222  
  36   PATRICK LEACH               SO    34:45.8 5:36   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             36     2      316  
  37   Patrick Stagnitta           SR    34:48.0 5:36   LEMOY LE MOYNE              37     2      284  
  38   DAVID CHIAPPERINO           SO    34:49.4 5:36   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             38     3      312  
  39   Daniel Fidler               FR    34:51.4 5:37   MERRI MERRIMACK             39     2      290  
  40   Nicholas Santoro            FR    34:54.2 5:37   MERRI MERRIMACK             40     3      295  
  41   Carlos Techera              JR    34:54.3 5:37   ADELP ADELPHI               41     3      204  
  42   Chris O'Day                 SO    34:59.5 5:38   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            42     1      217  
  43   Zach Lankow                 FR    35:03.0 5:39   STONE STONEHILL             43     7      394  
  44   Michael Sweeney             SO    35:04.7 5:39   MERRI MERRIMACK             44     4      299  
  45   Mike Dorman                 SR    35:05.7 5:39   ADELP ADELPHI               45     4      199  
  46   Alex Brown                  JR    35:05.7 5:39   SNH   SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHI  0      1      348  
  47   Elmer Eckert                JR    35:06.2 5:39   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    46     1      376  
  48   Tom Casey                   JR    35:07.7 5:39   BRYAN BRYANT                47     1      235  
  49   Nathaniel Green             SO    35:10.3 5:40   BRYAN BRYANT                48     2      239  
  50   Kevin Golen                 SR    35:16.7 5:41   STANS ST. ANSELM            49     1      360  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Kadian Turner               SO    35:18.9 5:41   NYIT  NYIT                  50     5      324  
  52   Banton Christopher          SO    35:21.0 5:42   NYIT  NYIT                  51     6      317  
  53   Adam Clark                  FR    35:27.3 5:43   ADELP ADELPHI               52     5      197  
  54   Peter Jacques               SO    35:32.1 5:43   BRYAN BRYANT                53     3      242  
  55   Christopher Blackistone     SR    35:36.3 5:44   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             54     4      311  
  56   Nick Jones                  FR    35:38.7 5:44   BENTL BENTLEY               55     4      226  
  57   Eric Morris                 JR    35:42.8 5:45   CWP   C.W. POST             0      1      248  
  58   Enrick Garcia               JR    35:48.7 5:46   PACE  PACE                  0      1      325  
  59   Nick Watts                  JR    35:49.9 5:46   SNH   SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHI  0      2      354  
  60   Andrew Gangemi              JR    35:51.2 5:46   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    56     2      377  
  61   Pat Cullen                  SR    35:56.3 5:47   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   57     2      254  
  62   Jeff Vona                   JR    35:57.5 5:47   BENTL BENTLEY               58     5      233  
  63   Vinny Modeferri             SO    36:00.6 5:48   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    59     3      379  
  64   Stavdal James               FR    36:08.2 5:49   DOWLI DOWLING               60     2      268  
  65   Rafael Ortiz                JR    36:11.6 5:50   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    61     4      381  
  66   BRANDON FITZGERALD          SO    36:13.5 5:50   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             62     5      313  
  67   Thomas Brouillard           SO    36:16.6 5:50   CWP   C.W. POST             0      2      247  
  68   Mark Kichar                 FR    36:17.2 5:51   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             63     6      315  
  69   Christopher McDermott       FR    36:17.8 5:51   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            64     2      216  
  70   Christopher Stack           FR    36:31.0 5:53   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            65     3      218  
  71   Eric Haywood                SR    36:31.8 5:53   BRYAN BRYANT                66     4      240  
  72   Justin Getts                JR    36:34.0 5:53   BRYAN BRYANT                67     5      238  
  73   Jon Dupont                  SR    36:37.0 5:54   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            68     4      214  
  74   Matthew Alexander           JR    36:38.0 5:54   STMIC ST MICHAELS           69     1      367  
  75   Tyler Gantz                 SO    36:44.9 5:55   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   70     3      256  
  76   Tom Eickelberg              FR    36:48.8 5:56   ADELP ADELPHI               71     6      200  
  77   Orlando Rivera              SR    36:50.3 5:56   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   72     4      262  
  78   Pete Gratien                JR    36:55.5 5:57   LEMOY LE MOYNE              73     3      277  
  79   Drew Matthews               FR    36:55.6 5:57   STANS ST. ANSELM            74     2      361  
  80   Dan Darcy                   SO    36:59.0 5:57   BENTL BENTLEY               75     6      223  
  81   Kurt Stavdal                FR    37:01.3 5:58   NYIT  NYIT                  76     7      321  
  82   Brendan Flynn               FR    37:01.6 5:58   STMIC ST MICHAELS           77     2      368  
  83   Matthew Hegarty             FR    37:03.1 5:58   AIC   AIC                   78     2      207  
  84   Kevin Powers                SR    37:04.6 5:58   STANS ST. ANSELM            79     3      363  
  85   Ben Ludovici                FR    37:06.0 5:59   LEMOY LE MOYNE              80     4      279  
  86   Christopher Kelleher        FR    37:12.8 5:59   BRYAN BRYANT                81     6      243  
  87   Ryan Nash                   FR    37:15.9 6:00   CWP   C.W. POST             0      3      249  
  88   Ben Ogden                   SO    37:19.3 6:01   PACE  PACE                  0      2      329  
  89   Greg Felter                 SR    37:23.5 6:01   LEMOY LE MOYNE              82     5      276  
  90   Matthew Badamo              SO    37:33.6 6:03   MOLLO MOLLOY                83     1      302  
  91   Christian Mendez            FR    37:42.1 6:04   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    84     5      378  
  92   Ian Ferguson                JR    37:44.0 6:05   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            85     5      215  
  93   Robert DeAngelis            FR    37:48.5 6:05   STANS ST. ANSELM            86     4      358  
  94   Joe Coleman                 SO    37:49.3 6:05   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   87     5      253  
  95   Ryan Freitas                FR    37:56.3 6:07   NHAVE NEW HAVEN             88     7      314  
  96   Daniel Gehen                SO    37:59.9 6:07   BRYAN BRYANT                89     7      237  
  97   Jonathan Beltzer            SO    38:02.1 6:08   DOWLI DOWLING               90     3      265  
  98   Patrick van Schaick         SR    38:12.2 6:09   MERRI MERRIMACK             91     5      300  
  99   Andrew Carey                SR    38:15.3 6:10   LEMOY LE MOYNE              92     6      274  
  100  Zach Phelps                 SO    38:26.7 6:11   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   93     6      261  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
"
"                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Regional Cross Country Men(10K) Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Charlie Deragon             SO    38:34.4 6:13   LEMOY LE MOYNE              94     7      275  
  102  Ryan Salvo                  SO    38:44.2 6:14   BENTL BENTLEY               95     7      231  
  103  Christopher Stanwyck        SO    38:55.0 6:16   MERRI MERRIMACK             96     6      297  
  104  Joe Conaci                  FR    38:58.6 6:17   STANS ST. ANSELM            97     5      356  
  105  David Hiltz                 JR    39:00.5 6:17   STMIC ST MICHAELS           98     3      370  
  106  Jordan Ralph                FR    39:07.8 6:18   STANS ST. ANSELM            99     6      364  
  107  Anthony Walcott             JR    39:18.6 6:20   CWP   C.W. POST             0      4      250  
  108  Fliller Dennis              FR    39:21.3 6:20   DOWLI DOWLING               100    4      267  
  109  Andrew Slesinski            JR    39:22.8 6:20   MERRI MERRIMACK             101    7      296  
  110  Dennis Maheux               FR    39:27.6 6:21   AIC   AIC                   102    3      209  
  111  Scott Richter               FR    39:28.2 6:21   STMIC ST MICHAELS           103    4      373  
  112  Matt Barter                 SR    39:30.5 6:22   STANS ST. ANSELM            104    7      355  
  113  Brendan Danaher             SO    39:31.3 6:22   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            105    6      212  
  114  Mikell Branch               FR    39:43.4 6:24   AIC   AIC                   106    4      205  
  115  Neal Reff                   FR    39:45.8 6:24   MOLLO MOLLOY                107    2      309  
  116  Malcolm Forbes              SO    39:46.7 6:24   AIC   AIC                   108    5      206  
  117  Patrick Mccabe              FR    39:49.4 6:25   MOLLO MOLLOY                109    3      307  
  118  Brendan Mari                FR    39:50.6 6:25   ASSUM ASSUMPTION            110    7      213  
  119  Jeff Perez                  FR    39:52.1 6:25   ADELP ADELPHI               111    7      202  
  120  Brian Gosioco               JR    40:07.6 6:28   MOLLO MOLLOY                112    4      304  
  121  Christopher Allin           FR    40:20.4 6:30   STROS COLLEGE OF ST. ROSE   113    7      251  
  122  Thomas Cannariato           SR    40:23.6 6:30   MERCY MERCY                 114    1      285  
  123  Peter Yarema                SR    40:23.8 6:30   MERCY MERCY                 115    2      289  
  124  Tyler Gillingham            FR    40:27.5 6:31   STMIC ST MICHAELS           116    5      369  
  125  Lee Buelta                  SO    40:49.4 6:34   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    117    6      375  
  126  John Lynch                  FR    40:54.2 6:35   MOLLO MOLLOY                118    5      306  
  127  Matthew Scanlin             SR    41:07.9 6:37   STMIC ST MICHAELS           119    6      374  
  128  Eble Matthew                FR    41:08.3 6:38   DOWLI DOWLING               120    5      270  
  129  Matt Tucker                 FR    41:15.9 6:39   STTAQ ST. THOMAS AQUINAS    121    7      382  
  130  Jose Gomez                  JR    41:27.4 6:41   MERCY MERCY                 122    3      287  
  131  Thomas Leninger             JR    41:32.3 6:41   MOLLO MOLLOY                123    6      305  
  132  Kevin Gibson                JR    41:47.2 6:44   MERCY MERCY                 124    4      286  
  133  Kency Gilet                 JR    41:50.7 6:44   PACE  PACE                  0      3      326  
  134  James St. Cym               FR    41:56.8 6:45   AIC   AIC                   125    6      211  
  135  Daniel Reeves               SR    42:17.3 6:49   MERCY MERCY                 126    5      288  
  136  Mike Vitale                 SO    42:46.7 6:53   PACE  PACE                  0      4      330  
  137  Timothy Cook                SR    43:39.0 7:02   MOLLO MOLLOY                127    7      303  
  138  Michael Nartey              FR    45:23.8 7:19   DOWLI DOWLING               128    6      272  
  139  Ismael Balima               FR    46:01.4 7:25   DOWLI DOWLING               129    7      264  
  140  Paul Jarvis                 JR    50:16.0 8:06   STMIC ST MICHAELS           130    7      371  

-Courtesy Adelphi