Final Site Brackets: Interactive Printable
Regional Brackets: Atlantic | Central | East | Midwest | South | South Central | Southeast | West 
Championship Program

The championship provides for eight regional sites hosting six teams. All regionals are double-elimination tournaments and will be played May 16-19. Regional champions will advance to the double-elimination championship finals May 25-June 1 at the USA Baseball National Training Complex in Cary, N.C. The finals will be hosted by Mount Olive and the town of Cary, N.C.

ATLANTIC REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Winston-Salem State | Winston-Salem, N.C. | Wake Forest Baseball Park Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 11 a.m. No. 1 Millersville (38-16) vs. No. 6 Concord (36-18) Millersville, 5-4
2 May 16, 2:30 p.m. No. 2 Winston-Salem (38-11) vs. No. 5 East Stroudsburg (33-16) East Stroudsburg, 8-6
3 May 16, 6 p.m. No. 3 Seton Hill (39-15) vs. No. 4 Shippensburg (28-20) Seton Hill, 4-1
4 May 17, 11 a.m. No. 6 Concord (36-19) vs. No. 2 Winston-Salem (38-12) Winston-Salem, 7-5
5 May 17, 2:30 p.m. No. 1 Millersville (39-16) vs. No. 4 Shippensburg (28-21) Shippensburg, 4-1
6 May 17, 6 p.m. No. 5 East Stroudsburg (34-16) vs. No. 3 Seton Hill (40-15) Seton Hill, 9-3
7 May 18, 11 a.m. No. 1 Millersville (39-17) vs. No. 5 East Stroudsburg (34-17) Millersville, 7-5
8 May 18, 2:30 p.m. No. 4 Shippensburg (29-21) vs. No. 2 Winston-Salem (39-12) Shippensburg, 7-4
9 May 18, 6 p.m. No. 1 Millersville (40-17) vs. No. 3 Seton Hill (41-15) Seton Hill, 12-2
10 May 19, Noon No. 3 Seton Hill (42-15) vs. No. 4 Shippensburg (30-21) Shippensburg, 10-3
11 May 19, 4:30 p.m. No. 3 Seton Hill (42-16) vs. No. 4 Shippensburg (31-21) Shippensburg, 3-2
CENTRAL REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Minnesota State-Mankato | Mankato, Minn. | Franklin Rogers Park Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 8 p.m. No. 1 Minn. St.-Mankato (35-8) vs. No. 6 Missouri Southern (34-20) Minn. St.-Mankato, 1-0
2 May 16, 4:30 p.m. No. 2 Central Missouri (35-11) vs. No. 5 St. Cloud State (34-9) St. Cloud State, 11-2
3 May 16, 1 p.m. No. 3 Southern Arkansas (40-15) vs. No. 4 Missouri Western (40-10) Southern Arkansas, 6-1
4 May 17, 2 p.m. No. 6 Missouri Southern (34-21) vs. No. 2 Central Missouri (35-12) Central Missouri, 7-3
5 May 17, 5:30 p.m. No. 1 Minn. St.-Mankato (36-8) vs. No. 4 Missouri Western (40-11) Minn. St.-Mankato, 4-1
6 May 17, 9 p.m. No. 5 St. Cloud State (35-9) vs. No. 3 Southern Arkansas (41-15) St. Cloud State, 2-1
7 May 18, 1 p.m. No. 1 Minn. St.-Mankato (37-8) vs. No. 5 St. Cloud State (36-9) Minn. St.-Mankato, 4-3
8 May 18, 4:30 p.m. No. 3 Southern Arkansas (41-16) vs. No. 2 Central Missouri (36-12) Southern Arkansas, 4-1
9 May 18, 8 p.m. No. 5 St. Cloud State (36-10) vs. No. 3 Southern Arkansas (42-16) St. Cloud State, 5-4
10 May 19, 1 p.m. No. 1 Minn. St.-Mankato (38-8) vs. No. 5 St. Cloud State (37-10) Minn. St.-Mankato, 17-1
EAST REGION
GAME DATE/TIME MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Southern New Hampshire | Manchester, N.H. | Penmen Field Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 11 a.m. No. 1 Wilmington (Del.) (39-13) vs. No. 6 Franklin Pierce (32-16) FPU, 7-0
2 May 16, 3 p.m. No. 2 St. Thomas Aquinas (39-12) vs. No. 5 Pace (32-15) Pace, 3-0
3 May 16, 7 p.m. No. 3 New Haven (33-14) vs. No. 4 Southern N.H. (33-17) Southern N.H., 9-0
4 May 17, 11 a.m. No. 1 Wilmington (Del.) (39-14) vs. No. 2 St. Thomas Aquinas (39-13) Wilmington, 8-1
5 May 17, 3 p.m. No. 6 Franklin Pierce (33-16) vs. No. 3 New Haven (33-15) New Haven, 3-1
6 May 17, 7 p.m. No. 5 Pace (33-15) vs. No. 4 Southern N.H. (34-17) Southern N.H., 3-2
7 May 18, 11 a.m. No. 6 Franklin Pierce (33-17) vs. No. 5 Pace (33-16) FPU, 8-1
8 May 18, 3 p.m. No. 1 Wilmington (Del.) (40-14) vs. No. 3 New Haven (34-15) Wilmington, 11-0
9 May 18, 7 p.m. No. 4 Southern N.H. (35-17) vs. No. 6 Franklin Pierce (34-17) FPU, 3-2
10 May 19, Noon No. 1 Wilmington (Del.) 41-14 vs. No. 4 Southern N.H. (35-18) Wilmington, 2-1
11 May 19, 4 p.m. No. 6 Franklin Pierce (35-17) vs. No. 1 Wilmington (Del.) (42-14) FPU, 5-1
MIDWEST REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Drury | Springfield, Mo. | Meador Park Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, Noon No. 1 Ashland (36-17) vs. No. 6 Bellarmine (29-21) Bellarmine, 13-10
2 May 16, 9:45 p.m. No. 2 Drury (40-14) vs. No. 5 Lewis (31-16) Lewis, 11-8
3 May 16, 3:30 p.m. No. 3 Grand Valley State (31-16) vs. No. 4 Saint Joseph's (Ind.) (30-18) Grand Valley St., 6-5
4 May 17, 1 p.m. No. 1 Ashland (36-17) vs. No. 2 Drury (40-15) Ashland, 3-2
5 May 17, 4:30 p.m. No. 6 Bellarmine (30-21) vs. No. 4 Saint Joseph's (Ind.) (30-19) Bellarmine, 7-4
6 May 17, 8 p.m. No. 5 Lewis (32-16) vs. No. 3 Grand Valley State (32-16) Grand Valley St., 9-3
7 May 18, Noon No. 6 Bellarmine (31-21) vs. No. 3 Grand Valley State (33-16) Grand Valley St., 18-1
8 May 18, 3:30 p.m. No. 5 Lewis (32-17) vs. No. 1 Ashland (37-17) Lewis, 5-4
9 May 18, 7 p.m. No. 6 Bellarmine (31-22) vs. No. 5 Lewis (33-17) Bellarmine, 13-1
10 May 19, 2 p.m. No. 3 Grand Valley State (34-16) vs. No. 6 Bellarmine (32-22) Bellarmine, 7-4
11 May 19, 5:30 p.m. No. 3 Grand Valley State (34-17) vs. No. 6 Bellarmine (33-22) Grand Valley St., 6-3
SOUTH REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Tampa | Tampa, Fla. | UT Baseball Field Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 11 a.m. No. 1 Tampa (39-10) vs. No. 6 Stillman (30-14) Tampa, 5-4
2 May 16, 3 p.m. No. 2 Delta State (42-9-1) vs. No. 5 Valdosta State (33-16) Delta State, 4-2
3 May 16, 7 p.m. No. 3 Florida Tech (32-17) vs. No. 4 West Florida (35-12) West Florida, 9-3
4 May 17, 11 a.m. No. 6 Stillman (30-15) vs. No. 5 Valdosta State (33-17) Valdosta State, 6-2
5 May 17, 3 p.m. No. 1 Tampa (40-10) vs. No. 3 Florida Tech (32-18) Tampa, 11-6
6 May 17, 7 p.m. No. 2 Delta State (43-9-1) vs. No. 4 West Florida (36-12) West Florida, 5-1
7 May 18, 11 a.m. No. 1 Tampa (41-10) vs. No. 4 West Florida (37-12) Tampa, 15-11
8 May 18, 3 p.m. No. 2 Delta State (43-10-1) vs. No. 5 Valdosta State (34-17) Delta State, 7-2
9 May 18, 7 p.m. No. 4 West Florida (37-13) vs. No. 2 Delta State (44-10-1) West Florida, 3-1
10 May 19, Noon No. 1 Tampa (42-10) vs. No. 4 West Florida (38-13) West Florida, 7-2
11 May 19, 3:15 p.m. No. 1 Tampa (42-11) vs. No. 4 West Florida (39-13) Tampa, 20-7
SOUTH CENTRAL REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Texas A&M-Kingsville | Kingsville, Texas | Nolan Ryan Field Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 8 p.m. No. 1 Texas A&M-Kingsville (39-16) vs. No. 6 CSU-Pueblo (32-20) Texas A&M-Kings., 6-3
2 May 16, 4 p.m. No. 2 Colorado Mesa (44-8) vs. No. 5 St. Mary's (Texas) (37-15) Colorado Mesa, 6-2
3 May 16, Noon No. 3 St. Edward's (38-15) vs. No. 4 Angelo State (36-19) St. Edward's, 5-4
4 May 17, Noon No. 6 CSU-Pueblo (32-21) vs. No. 5 St. Mary's (Texas) (37-16) St. Mary's (Texas), 23-4
5 May 17, 4 p.m. No. 1 Texas A&M-Kingsville (40-16) vs. No. 4 Angelo State (36-20) Angelo State, 9-1
6 May 17, 8 p.m. No. 2 Colorado Mesa (45-8) vs. No. 3 St. Edward's (39-15) St. Edward's, 6-5
7 May 18, Noon No. 1 Texas A&M-Kingsville (40-17) vs. No. 2 Colorado Mesa (45-9) Texas A&M-Kings., 3-0
8 May 18, 4 p.m. No. 5 St. Mary's (Texas) (38-16) vs. No. 4 Angelo State (37-20) St. Mary's (Texas), 7-6
9 May 18, 8 p.m. No. 3 St. Edward's (40-15) vs. No. 1 Texas A&M-Kingsville (41-17) Texas A&M-Kings., 6-2
10 May 19, 2 p.m. No. 5 St. Mary's (Texas) (39-16) vs. No. 3 St. Edward's (40-16) St. Edward's, 2-1
11 May 19, 5:30 p.m. No. 1 Texas A&M-Kingsville (42-17) vs. No. 5 St. Edward's (41-16) St. Edward's, 7-1
SOUTHEAST REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Mount Olive | Mount Olive, N.C. | Scarborough Field Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 7 p.m. No. 1 Mount Olive (46-6) vs. No. 6 Lincoln Memorial (26-24) Mount Olive, 9-3
2 May 16, 3 p.m. No. 2 S.C. Aiken (41-11) vs. No. 5 Georgia College (33-17) S.C. Aiken, 11-7
3 May 16, 11 a.m. No. 3 Armstrong (31-15) vs. No. 4 Coker (34-14) Coker, 11-6
4 May 17, 11 a.m. No. 6 Lincoln Memorial (26-25) vs. No. 5 Georgia College (33-18) Georgia College, 12-0
5 May 17, 3 p.m. No. 1 Mount Olive (47-6) vs. No. 3 Armstrong (31-16) Mount Olive, 7-3
6 May 17, 7 p.m. No. 2 S.C. Aiken (42-11) vs. No. 4 Coker (35-14) Coker, 2-1
7 May 18, 11 a.m. No. 1 Mount Olive (48-6) vs. No. 4 Coker (36-14) Coker, 5-3
8 May 18, 3 p.m. No. 5 Georgia College (34-18) vs. No. 2 S.C. Aiken (42-12) Georgia College, 9-2
9 May 18, 7 p.m. No. 5 Georgia College (35-18) vs. No. 1 Mount Olive (48-7) Georgia College, 2-1
10 May 19, 1 p.m. No. 4 Coker (37-14) vs. No. 5 Georgia College (36-18) Coker, 7-2
WEST REGION
GAME DATE/TIME (ET) MATCHUP RESULT
Host: Dixie State | St. George, Utah | Bruce Hurst Field Watch/Live Stats
1 May 16, 9 p.m. No. 3 Dixie State (32-15) vs. No. 4 Grand Canyon (34-16) Grand Canyon, 12-3
2 May 16, 5 p.m. No. 2 Sonoma State (34-20) vs. No. 5 Cal State L.A. (35-20) Sonoma State, 11-2
3 May 16, 1 p.m. No. 1 Cal St. Monterey Bay (38-15) vs. No. 6 Chico State (34-16) Chico State, 14-3
4 May 17, 1 p.m. No. 1 Cal St. Monterey Bay (38-16) vs. No. 5 Cal State L.A. (35-21) Cal St. Monterey Bay, 8-1
5 May 17, 5 p.m. No. 6 Chico State (35-16) vs. No. 3 Dixie State (32-16) Chico State, 1-0
6 May 17, 9 p.m. No. 2 Sonoma State (35-20) vs. No. 4 Grand Canyon (35-16) Grand Canyon, 6-2
7 May 18, 1 p.m. No. 6 Chico State (36-16) vs. No. 4 Grand Canyon (36-16) Chico State, 4-1
8 May 18, 5 p.m. No. 1 Cal St. Monterey Bay (39-16) vs. No. 2 Sonoma State (35-21) Sonoma State, 4-1
9 May 18, 9 p.m. No. 2 Sonoma State (36-21) vs. No. 4 Grand Canyon (36-17) Grand Canyon, 8-7
10 May 19, 2 p.m. No. 6 Chico State (37-16) vs. No. 4 Grand Canyon (37-17) Grand Canyon, 9-6
11 May 19, 6 p.m. No. 6 Chico State (37-17) vs. No. 4 Grand Canyon (38-17) Grand Canyon, 6-2