NATIONAL BROADCASTS
Date Game Time (ET) Network
Monday Centenary at TCU 6 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Fordham at Pittsburgh 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Youngstown State at Georgia 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Bryant at Providence 7 p.m. SNY*
  William & Mary at Liberty 7 p.m. MASN*
  Monmouth at Notre Dame 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Rhode Island at Virginia Tech 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Presbyterian at Clemson 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Buffalo at Florida State 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Fairfield at Virginia 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Central Michigan at Iowa 7:30 p.m. Big Ten Network
  North Florida at Memphis 7:30 p.m. CSS / Comcast Sportsnet Houston
  Morehead State at Maryland 8 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Troy at Texas A&M 8 p.m. Fox Sports: SW / South / Sun
  Coppin State at Texas 8 p.m. Longhorn Network
  St. Francis (N.Y.) at Illinois 8 p.m. ESPN3
  Lamar at Kansas State 8 p.m. ESPN3
  IUPUI at Michigan 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Portland State at Oregon 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Cal State Fullerton at Stanford 11:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Tuesday West Virginia at Gonzaga Midnight ESPN
  Davidson at New Mexico 2 a.m. ESPN
  Houston Baptist at Hawaii 4 a.m. ESPN
  Stony Brook at Rider 6 a.m. ESPN
  Northern Illinois at Valparaiso 8 a.m. ESPN
  Harvard at Massachusetts 10 a.m. ESPN
  Temple at Kent State Noon ESPN
  Detroit at St. John's 2 p.m. ESPN
  Butler at Xavier 4 p.m. ESPN
  Michigan State vs. Kansas (at Atlanta, Ga.) 7 p.m. ESPN
  Wichita State at VCU 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Vermont at Connecticut 7 p.m. SNY / MASN*
  NIT Tip-Off (at Charlottesville, Va.) 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Mississippi Valley State at Cincinnati 7 p.m. ESPN3
  NIT Tip-Off (at Ann Arbor, Mich.) 8 p.m. ESPN2
  Texas Southern at Northwestern 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
  McNeese State at LSU 8 p.m. CST*
  Alcorn State at Missouri 8 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest / Sun Sports
  Duke vs. Kentucky (at Atlanta, Ga.) 9 p.m. ESPN
  NIT Tip-Off (at Pittsburgh, Pa.) 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Georgia Southen at Charlotte 9 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Southeastern Louisiana at Marquette 9 p.m. SNY / MASN*
  Albany at Washington 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Pepperdine at California 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Long Beach State at Southern California 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  NIT Tip-Off (at Manhattan, Kan.) 10 p.m. ESPN2
  San Diego Christian at San Diego State 10 p.m. Fox Sports: San Diego / Prime Ticket
  UC Irvine at UCLA 11:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Wednesday Wisconsin at Florida 7 p.m. ESPN2
  St. Bonaventure at Cornell 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Liberty at Georgetown 7 p.m. MASN / SNY*
  Presbyterian at Georgia Tech 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Nebraska-Omaha at Texas Tech 8 pm. Fox Sports SW
  Santa Clara at Saint Louis 8 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest
  UAB at Creighton 8 p.m. NET*
  UMBC at Loyola (Md.) 9 p.m. MASN
  Utah Valley at Washington State 10 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Thursday Akron vs. Oklahoma State (at Bayamon, P.R.) 10:30 a.m. ESPNU
  UNC-Asheville vs. Tennessee (at Bayamon, P.R.) 12:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Dayton vs. Colorado (at Charleston, S.C.) 12:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Baylor vs. Boston College (at Charleston, S.C.) 3 p.m. ESPNU
  North Carolina State vs. Penn State (at Bayamon, P.R.) 5 p.m. ESPN2
  St. John's vs. College of Charleston (at Charleston, S.C.) 5 p.m. ESPNU
  Alabama vs. Oregon State (at New York, N.Y.) 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Illinois State at Drexel 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Sam Houston State at Indiana 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Samford at Louisville 7 p.m. SNY / MASN*
  VMI at Virginia Tech 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Providence vs. Massachusetts (at Bayamon, P.R.) 7:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Mount St. Mary's at American 7:30 p.m. CSMA
  Southern Mississippi at Georgia 8 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Murray State vs. Auburn (at Charleston, S.C.) 8 p.m. ESPN3
  SMU at TCU 8 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Prairie View A&M at Texas A&M 8 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Tennessee State at Minnesota 8 p.m. ESPN3
  Chattanooga at Kansas 8 p.m. Jayhawk Sports Network*
  Valparaiso at Nebraska 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Alcorn State at Stanford 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Villanova vs. Purdue (at New York, N.Y.) 9:30 p.m. ESPN2
  UTEP at Arizona 10 p.m. Fox Sports Regional
  James Madison at UCLA 11 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Friday Puerto Rico Tip-Off Semifinal No. 1 (at Bayamon, P.R.) 10:30 a.m. ESPNU
  Charleston Classic Semifinal No. 1 (at Charleston, S.C.) 12:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Puerto Rico Tip-Off Consolation (at Bayamon, P.R.) 12:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Charleston Classic Consolation (at Charleston, S.C.) 2:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Illinois-Chicago vs. New Mexico (at St. Thomas, V.I.) 4 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Puerto Rico Tip-Off Semifinal No. 2 (at Bayamon, P.R.) 5 p.m. ESPN2
  2K Sports Classic Third-Place (at New York, N.Y.) 5 p.m. ESPNU
  Charleston Classic Semifinal (at Charleston, S.C.) 5:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Wake Forest vs. Connecticut (at St. Thomas, V.I.) 6:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Florida State vs. BYU (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 7 p.m. truTV
  Jacksonville at Miami (Fla.) 7 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Lafayette at Kentucky 7 p.m. Fox Sports: South / Arizona
  Morgan State at South Carolina 7 p.m. SportSouth
  Long Island at Maryland 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Clemson at Furman 7 p.m. ESPN3
  2K Sports Classic Championship (at New York, N.Y.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Charleston Classic Consolation (at Charleston, S.C.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Puerto Rico Tip-Off Consolation (at Bayamon, P.R.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  California at Denver 8 p.m. Root Sports: NW / RM
  Nicholls State at Missouri 8 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest*
  Oklahoma at Texas-Arlington 8 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Sacramento State at Utah 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Notre Dame vs. St. Joseph's (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 9:30 p.m. truTV
  Tulsa at San Diego 10 p.m. Fox Sports: Prime Ticket / SD
  North Carolina at Long Beach State 11 p.m. ESPNU
  Vanderbilt at Oregon 11 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Saturday George Washington at Boston University 1 p.m. NESN / CSMA
  Robert Morris at Xavier 2 p.m. Fox Sports Ohio
  Seattle at Virginia 4 p.m. ESPN3
  Ohio State vs. Rhode Island (at Uncasville, Conn.) 5 p.m. ESPN3
  Coaches vs. Cancer Classic (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 7 p.m. truTV
  Bradley at IUPUI 7 p.m. Comcast Sportsnet Chicago
  Oakland at Pittsburgh 7 p.m. SNY
  Seton Hall vs. Washington (at Uncasville, Conn.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Coaches vs. Cancer Classic (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 9:30 p.m. truTV
Sunday Puerto Rico Tip-Off 7th Place (at Bayamon, P.R.) 11 a.m. ESPNU
  Charleston Classic 7th Place (at Charleston, S.C.) Noon ESPN3
  Wagner at Syracuse 1 p.m. SNY
  Puerto Rico Tip-Off 5th Place (at Bayamon, P.R.) 1:30 p.m. ESPN3
  North Florida at Kansas State 2 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest
  North Carolina A&T at Cincinnati 2 p.m. Fox Sports Ohio
  Charleston Classic 5th Place (at Charleston, S.C.) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Western Michigan at South Florida 3 p.m. BHSN / MASN2*
  Siena at San Diego 4 p.m. Fox Sports Prime Ticket / SD
  Puerto Rico Tip-Off 3rd Place (at Bayamon, P.R.) 4 p.m. ESPNU
  Prairie View A&M at TCU 4 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Middle Tennessee vs. Florida (at Orlando, Fla.) 4 p.m. Sun Sports / Fox Sports South
  Miami (Ohio) at Louisville 4 p.m. MASN / CST*
  South Dakota at Gonzaga 4 p.m. Root Sports: NW / RM
  Hall of Fame Tip Off Naismith Champ. (at Uncasville, Conn.) 4:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Charleston Classic 3rd Place (at Charleston, S.C.) 6 p.m. ESPNU
  Paradise Jam Semifinal No. 1 (at St. Thomas, V.I.) 6 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Cornell at Wisconsin 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Puerto Rico Tip-Off Championship (at Bayamon, P.R.) 6:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Richmond at Minnesota 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Florida A&M at Arizona State 7 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Hall of Fame Tip Off Naismith 3rd Place (at Uncasville, Conn.) 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Florida Gulf Coast at Duke 8 p.m. ESPNU
  Charleston Classic Championship (at Charleston, S.C.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Paradise Jam Semifinal No. 2 (at St. Thomas, V.I.) 9 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Belmont at Stanford 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
*ESPN Full Court Package