NATIONAL BROADCASTS
Date Game Time (ET) Network
Friday Lehigh at Baylor 5 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Michigan State vs. Connecticut (Germany) 5:30 p.m. ESPN
  Stetson at Miami (Fla.) 5:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Morehead State vs. Long Island (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 5:45 p.m. ESPN3
  Mount St. Mary's at Pittsburgh 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Georgia State at Duke 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Ohio State vs. Marquette (at Mount Pleasant, S.C.) 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Wofford at Colorado 7 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Gardner-Webb at North Carolina 7 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Farleigh Dickinson at Xavier 7 p.m. Fox Sports Ohio
  Cal Poly at TCU 7 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Virginia at George Mason 7 p.m. MASN
  Kennesaw State at Tennessee 7 p.m. Fox Sports South
  Tulane at Georgia Tech 7 p.m. ESPN3*
  Radford at Wake Forest 7 p.m. ESPN3
  South Alabama at Florida State 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Miami (Ohio) at North Carolina State 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Belmont at Lipscomb 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  St. Peter's at Rutgers 7:30 p.m. SNY / MASN2*
  Bryant at Indiana 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Fresno State at Texas 8 p.m. Longhorn Network
  Southeast Missouri State at Kansas 8 p.m. Jayhawk Sports Network*
  Kentucky vs. Maryland (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN
  Georgetown vs. Florida (at Jacksonville, Fla.) 9 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Louisiana Tech at Texas A&M 9 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  South Dakota State at Alabama 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Willamette at Utah 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Niagara at Oregon State 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Prairie View A&M at Texas Tech 9 p.m. Fox College Sports
  UC Davis at Oklahoma State 9 p.m. Fox College Sports
  North Dakota at Kansas State 9 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest
  Denver at Iona 9 p.m. ESPN3
  Southern Utah at Gonzaga 9 p.m. Root Sports Northwest
  Indiana State at UCLA 11 p.m. Fox Sports Regional
  Coppin State at Southern California 11 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  San Francisco vs. Stanford (at Oakland, Calif.) 11 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Saturday Evansville at Notre Dame 2 p.m. ESPN3
  East Tennessee State at Virginia Tech 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Quinnipiac at Hartford 3:30 p.m. SNY
  SIU-Edwardsville at Missouri 4 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest / ESPN3
  Yale at Sacred Heart 5:30 p.m. SNY
  UCF at South Florida 7 p.m. BHSN / SNY / MASN / ESPN3
  Northern Arizona at Oregon 7:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Central Arkansas at Arizona State 7:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Eastern Washington at Washington State 7:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Sunday Marshall at Villanova 1 p.m. ESPN3
  Tennessee-Martin at Cincinnati 2 p.m. Fox Sports Ohio
  UTSA at Old Dominion 2 p.m. CSMA
  Southeastern Louisiana at Wisconsin 2 p.m. ESPN3
  FIU at Boston College 2 p.m. ESPN3
  FAU at North Carolina 2:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Milwaukee at South Carolina 3 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Louisiana-Monroe at Oklahoma 3 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Alabama State at Florida 3:30 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  San Diego State vs. Syracuse (at San Diego, Calif.) 4 p.m. Fox College Sports
  Manhattan at Louisville 4 p.m. SNY / MASN*
  Colgate at Marquette 4:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Jackson State at Baylor 5 p.m. Fox Sports SW
  Charleston Southern at Arizona 6 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Duquesne at Georgetown 6:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Loyola (Md.) at Washington 8 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Montana State at Seattle 9 p.m. Root Sports: NW / RM
  New Mexico State at Oregon State 9:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Cal State Bakersfield at California 10 p.m. Pac-12 Network
*ESPN Full Court Package