NATIONAL BROADCASTS
Date Game Time (ET) Network
Monday Butler vs. Marquette (at Maui, Hawaii) 3:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Indiana vs. Georgia (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 5:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Mississippi State vs. North Carolina (at Maui, Hawaii) 6 p.m. ESPN2
  Rider at South Carolina 7 p.m. Fox Sports: South / Sun / North
  Virginia Tech at UNC-Greensboro 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Texas A&M vs. Saint Louis (at Kansas City, Mo.) 7:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Paradise Jam Third-Place (at St. Thomas, V.I.) 7:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  UCLA vs. Georgetown (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 8 p.m. ESPN2
  Long Beach State at Arizona 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Texas vs. Chaminade (at Maui, Hawaii) 9:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Kansas vs. Washington State (at Kansas City, Mo.) 10 p.m. ESPN2
  Jacksonville State at Oregon 11 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  USC vs. Illinois (at Maui, Hawaii) Midnight ESPN2
Tuesday Maui Invitational Consolation (at Maui, Hawaii) 2:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Maui Invitational Consolation (at Maui, Hawaii) 5 p.m. ESPN2
  DePaul vs. Wichita State (at Cancun, Mexico) 7 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Savannah State at Florida 7 p.m. Sun Sports*
  Navy at TCU 7 p.m. Fox Sports: SW+ / West
  Campbell at Cincinnati 7 p.m. Fox Sports Ohio / MASN / SNY*
  Columbia at Villanova 7 p.m. ESPN3
  CBE Classic Third-Place (at Kansas City, Mo.) 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Legends Classic Third-Place (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 7:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Boston University at Rutgers 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Harvard at St. Joseph's 8 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Maui Invitational Semifinal No. 1 (at Maui, Hawaii) 8 p.m. ESPN
  Boise State at Michigan State 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Lafayette at Maryland 8 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Southern Illinois at SIU-Edwardsville 8 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest
  Northwestern State at LSU 8 p.m. CST*
  Florida A&M at Arkansas 8 p.m. Arkansas Sports Network*
  Presbyterian at Wisconsin 8 p.m. ESPN3
  Longwood at Creighton 8 p.m. Cox (Nebraska)*
  Cornell at Arizona State 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Grambling State at Texas Tech 9 p.m. Fox Sports SW+
  CBE Classic Championship (at Kansas City, Mo.) 9:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Western Kentucky vs. Iowa (at Cancun, Mexico) 9:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Legends Classic Championship (at Brooklyn, N.Y.) 10 p.m. ESPN
  Maui Invitational Semifinal No. 2 (at Maui, Hawaii) 10:30 p.m. ESPN2
Wednesday Maui Invitational Seventh-Place (at Maui, Hawaii) 2:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Auburn at Boston College 4 p.m. ESPN3
  Maui Invitational Fifth-Place (at Maui, Hawaii) 5 p.m. ESPN2
  NIT Tip-Off Semifinal No. 1 (at New York, N.Y.) 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Miami (Ohio) at William & Mary 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Cancun Challenge Consolation (at Cancun, Mexico) 7 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  North Florida at Florida State 7 p.m. Fox Sports Regional*
  Morehead State at Kentucky 7 p.m. Fox Sports South*
  George Washington at Notre Dame 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Maui Invitational Third-Place (at Maui, Hawaii) 7:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Holy Cross at St. John's 7:30 p.m. MASN / SNY*
  UNC-Wilmington at Purdue 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Colorado State at Denver 9 p.m. Root Sports RM
  Idaho State at Utah 9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  NIT Tip-Off Semifinal No. 2 (at New York, N.Y.) 9:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Cancun Challenge Championship (at Cancun, Mexico) 9:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Maui Invitational Championship (at Maui, Hawaii) 10 p.m. ESPN
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff at San Diego State 10:30 p.m. Fox Sports Prime Ticket
Thursday Belmont at Alaska-Anchorage 2 a.m. CBS Sports Network
  West Virginia vs. Marist (at Orlando, Fla.) Noon ESPN2
  Vanderbilt vs. Davidson (at Orlando, Fla.) 2 p.m. ESPN2
  Pacific vs. Xavier (at Anaheim, Calif.) 2 p.m. ESPNU
  Drexel vs. St. Mary's (Calif.) (at Anaheim, Calif.) 4:30 p.m. ESPN2
  UTEP vs. Oklahoma (at Orlando, Fla.) 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Memphis vs. VCU (at Paradise Island, Bahamas) 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Clemson vs. Gonzaga (at Orlando, Fla.) 9 p.m. ESPN2
  Rice vs. Georgia Tech (at Anaheim, Calif.) 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Loyola Marymount vs. Oral Roberts (at Anchorage, Alaska) 9 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Louisville vs. Northern Iowa (at Paradise Island, Bahamas) 9:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Drake vs. California (at Anaheim, Calif.) 11:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Texas State vs. Charlotte (at Anchorage, Alaska) 11:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
Friday Old Spice Classic Semifinal No. 1 (at Orlando, Fla.) 12:30 p.m. ESPN
  Appalachian State at Virginia Tech 2 p.m. ESPN3
  NIT Tip-Off Consolation (at New York, N.Y.) 2:30 p.m. ESPN
  Old Spice Classic Consolation (at Orlando, Fla.) 3 p.m. ESPNU
  Anaheim Classic Semifinal No. 1 (at Anaheim, Calif.) 3:30 p.m. ESPN2
  UCF at Florida 4 p.m. Sun Sports / Fox Sports South*
  NIT Tip-Off Championship (at New York, N.Y.) 4:30 p.m. ESPN
  Old Spice Classic Consolation (at Orlando, Fla.) 5:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Anaheim Classic Consolation (at Anaheim, Calif.) 6 p.m. ESPNU
  UMKC at Ohio State 6 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Cincinnati vs. Iowa State (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 6:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Battle 4 Atlantis (at Paradise Island, Bahamas) 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Central Michigan at Utah 7 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Long Island at Kentucky 7 p.m. Fox Sports: Sun / South / North*
  William & Mary at Wake Forest 7 p.m. ESPN3
  UNC-Asheville at North Carolina State 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Arizona State vs. Arkansas (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Old Spice Classic Semifinal No. 2 (at Orlando, Fla.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Oakland at Michigan State 8:15 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Oregon at UNLV 9 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Anaheim Classic Semifinal No. 2 (at Anaheim, Calif.) 9:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Battle 4 Atlantis (at Paradise Island, Bahamas) 9:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Creighton vs. Wisconsin (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 10 p.m. ESPN2
  Great Alaska Shootout Semifinal No. 1 (at Anchorage, Alaska) 11 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Anaheim Classic Consolation (at Anaheim, Calif.) Midnight ESPN2
Saturday Great Alaska Shootout Semifinal No. 2 (at Anchorage, Alaska) 1:30 a.m. CBS Sports Network
  Mount St. Mary's at Georgetown Noon ESPN3
  St. Francis (Pa.) at Notre Dame 1 p.m. ESPN3
  Detroit at Miami (Fla.) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  South Padre Island Consolation (at South Padre Island, Texas) 5 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  College of Charleston at Baylor 5 p.m. ESPN3
  Battle 4 Atlantis (at Paradise Island, Bahamas) 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Georgia Southern at Maryland 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Colorado State at Washington 7:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Florida Gulf Coast at St. John's 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  South Padre Island Championship (at South Padre Island, Texas) 8 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Las Vegas Invitational Third-Place (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 8 p.m. ESPN3
  Kent State at Nebraska 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Battle 4 Atlantis (at Paradise Island, Bahamas) 9:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Washington State 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Wright State at Utah 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Global Sports Classic (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 10:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Las Vegas Invitational Championship (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 11 p.m. ESPN2
  Great Alaska Shootout Championship (at Anchorage, Alaska) 12:30 a.m. CBS Sports Network
Sunday Old Spice Classic Fifth-Place (at Orlando, Fla.) 11:30 a.m. ESPNU
  Louisiana-Lafayette at Michigan State Noon ESPN3
  Villanova at LaSalle 1 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Colgate at Syracuse 1 p.m. SNY
  Anaheim Classic Fifth-Place (at Anaheim, Calif.) 1:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Portland State at Oklahoma St. 2 p.m. Fox Sports Oklahoma
  Old Spice Classic Seventh-Place (at Orlando, Fla.) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Bryant at Boston College 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Houston at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi 3 p.m. Comcast Sports: Houston / MA*
  Gardner-Webb at Illinois 4 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Stony Brook at Connecticut 4 p.m. MASN / SNY*
  Anaheim Classic Seventh-Place (at Anaheim, Calif.) 4 p.m. ESPN3
  Old Spice Classic Third-Place (at Orlando, Fla.) 4:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Ball State at Indiana 6 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Montana State at Oregon State 6 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Anaheim Classic Third-Place (at Anaheim, Calif.) 6:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Old Spice Classic Championship (at Orlando, Fla.) 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Portland at New Mexico 8 p.m. Root Sports: RM / NW
  Air Force at Colorado 8 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Anaheim Classic Championship (at Anaheim, Calif.) 9 p.m. ESPN2
  San Diego State at USC 10 p.m. Fox Sports Regional
  Cal Poly at UCLA 10 p.m. Pac-12 Network
*ESPN Full Court Package