NATIONAL BROADCASTS
Date Game Time (ET) Network
Monday No Games    
Tuesday Diamond Head Classic 7th-Place (at Honolulu, Hawaii) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Diamond Head Classic 5th-Place (at Honolulu, Hawaii) 4:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Diamond Head Classic 3rd-Place (at Honolulu, Hawaii) 7:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Diamond Head Classic Champ. (at Honolulu, Hawaii) 9:30 p.m. ESPN2
Wednesday No Games    
Thursday FIU at Western Kentucky 8 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  New Mexico at Cincinnati 9 p.m. ESPN2
Friday Providence at Brown 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Stony Brook at Seton Hall 7 p.m. MASN / SNY*
  North Carolina A&T at Texas Tech 7 p.m. Fox Sports: SW / West / Wisconsin
  NJIT at Villanova 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Baylor at Gonzaga 8 p.m. ESPN2
  Jacksonville at Indiana 8 p.m. Big Ten Network
  SIU-Edwardsville at Saint Louis 8 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest
  Oral Roberts at Memphis 8 p.m. Comcast: Hou / Chi / Calif / Phi / CSS
  Houston Baptist at LSU 8 p.m. CST
  College of Idaho at Utah 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Missouri at UCLA 10 p.m. ESPN2
Saturday Santa Clara at Duke Noon ESPN2
  Western Michigan at NC State Noon ESPNU
  Delaware State at Maryland 12:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Presbyterian at South Carolina 12:30 p.m. SEC Network / CSS*
  UNLV at North Carolina 2 p.m. ESPN2
  Virginia Tech vs. BYU (at Salt Lake City, Utah) 2 p.m. ESPNU
  Tulsa vs. Florida State (at Sunrise, Fla.) 2 p.m. Fox Sports Regional
  Coppin State at Arizona State 2 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Hartford at Colorado 2 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Rice at Texas 2 p.m. Longhorn Network
  North Carolina Central at Marquette 2 p.m. Big East Network*
  Loyola (Chicago) at DePaul 2 p.m. Big East Network*
  Holy Cross at Boston College 2 p.m. ESPN3
  William & Mary at Purdue 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Auburn vs. Illinois (at Chicago, Ill.) 2:15 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Maine at Quinnipiac 3 p.m. NESN
  Valparaiso at Murray State 3 p.m. ESPN3
  Kentucky at Louisville 4 p.m. CBS
  Lafayette at Stanford 4 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Florida A&M at Georgia 4 p.m. Comcast: Hou / Chi / Bay / NE / NW / CSS
  Duquesne at Penn State 4 p.m. ESPN3
  Air Force vs. Florida (at Sunrise, Fla.) 4:30 p.m. Fox Sports Regional
  Chicago State at Ohio State 4:30 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Army at Texas A&M 5 p.m. Fox Sports Southwest
  Xavier at Tennessee 6 p.m. ESPNU
  Idaho State vs. Washington State (at Kennewick, Wash.) 6 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Central Michigan at Michigan 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
  UMKC at Kansas State 7 p.m. Fox Sports: Midwest / Arizona+ / West
  Pacific at Long Beach State 7 p.m. Fox Sports Prime Ticket SD
  Idaho at Seattle 7 p.m. Root Sports NW
  George Mason at South Florida 7 p.m. Big East Network*
  Alcorn State at Syracuse 7 p.m. Big East Network*
  Fordham at Georgia Tech 7 p.m. ESPN3
  LaSalle at Siena 7 p.m. Comcast Sports Philadelphia
  Washington at Connecticut 7:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Butler at Vanderbilt 8 p.m. ESPNU
  Towson at Oregon State 8 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Denver at Louisiana Tech 8 p.m. MASN2 / ALT2 / CST*
  American at Kansas 8 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  North Texas at Western Kentucky 8 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  Northwestern State at Arkansas 8 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  Evansville at Creighton 8 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  UC Santa Barbara at Cal State Fullerton 10 p.m. ESPNU
  Harvard at California 10:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
Sunday Wofford at Virginia 1 p.m. ACC Network*
  Eastern Kentucky at West Virginia 4 p.m. Root Sports Pittsburgh*
  Mississippi Valley State at TCU 4 p.m. Fox Sports: SW / West / North+
  Alabama A&M at Mississippi State 4 p.m. SEC Network*
  Tulane at Alabama 6 p.m. ESPNU
  Northern Iowa at Wichita State 6 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Sports Chicago
  Dayton at USC 7 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Loyola (Md.) at Memphis 8 p.m. Comcast: Mid-Atl / Phi / CSS
*ESPN Full Court Package