NATIONAL BROADCASTS
Date Game Time (ET) Network
Monday Cincinnati at Louisville 7 p.m. ESPN
  Texas Tech at Kansas 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Baylor at Texas 9 p.m. ESPN
  Savannah State at North Carolina A&T 9 p.m. ESPNU
Tuesday Arkansas at Missouri 7 p.m. ESPN
  St. John's at Notre Dame 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Virginia Tech at Duke 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Southern Miss at Marshall 7 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Illinois at Iowa 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Boston College at Clemson 7 p.m. ACC Network*
  Miami (Ohio) at Akron 7 p.m. STO*
  Marquette at Rutgers 7 p.m. Big East Network*
  TCU at Kansas State 8 p.m. Big 12 Network*
  Ohio State at Indiana 9 p.m. ESPN
  Alabama at Ole Miss 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Memphis at UTEP 9 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Seton Hall at Providence 9 p.m. Big East Network*
Wednesday Florida Gulf Coast vs. North Florida (at Macon, Ga.) 2:30 p.m. ESPN3*
  DePaul at Syracuse 6 p.m. Big East Network*
  North Carolina at Maryland 7 p.m. ESPN
  Georgetown at Villanova 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Oklahoma State at Iowa State 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Michigan at Purdue 7 p.m. Big Ten Network
  UCF at UAB 7 p.m. CSS / Comcast Houston
  Mississippi State at South Carolina 7 p.m. ESPN3
  Richmond at VCU 8 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Vanderbilt at Florida 8 p.m. SEC Network*
  LSU at Texas A&M 8 p.m. SEC Network*
  USC at Washington 8:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Mercer vs. Lipscomb (at Macon, Ga.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN3*
  West Virginia at Oklahoma 9 p.m. ESPN2
  Connecticut at South Florida 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Minnesota at Nebraska 9 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Tennessee at Auburn 9 p.m. SEC Network*
  Wake Forest at NC State 9 p.m. ACC Network
  Georgia Tech at Miami (Fla.) 9 p.m. ACC Network*
  Saint Louis at Xavier 9 p.m. Fox Sports Midwest
  UCLA at Washington State 9:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  New Mexico at Nevada 10 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Colorado State at Wyoming 10 p.m. Root Sports Rocky Mtn.
  Stanford at California 11 p.m. ESPN2
Thursday Stetson vs. East Tennn. St. (at Macon, Ga.) 2:30 p.m. ESPN3*
  Kentucky at Georgia 7 p.m. ESPN
  Virginia at Florida State 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Butler at Massachusetts 7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Penn State at Northwestern 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Drake vs. Bradley (at St. Louis, Mo.) 7 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Chi.*
  Jacksonville vs. USC Upstate (at Macon, Ga.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN3*
  Wisconsin at Michigan State 9 p.m. ESPN
  Oregon at Colorado 9 p.m. ESPN2
  Oregon State at Utah 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Louisiana Tech at New Mexico State 9 p.m. ALT2 / Comcast Hou.*
  Northern Arizona at Montana State 9 p.m. Altitude
  Sam Houston State at Stephen F. Austin 9 p.m. ESPN3
  Texas State at Utah State 9 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  Missouri St. vs. Southern Illinois (at St. Louis, Mo.) 9:30 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Chi.*
  Long Beach State at UC Davis 11 p.m. ESPN2
Friday Wofford vs. Georgia Southern (at Asheville, N.C.) 11:30 a.m. ESPN3
  Creighton vs. Drake (at St. Louis, Mo.) 1 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Chi.*
  Samford vs. Furman (at Asheville, N.C.) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Evansville vs. Indiana State (at St. Louis, Mo.) 3:30 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Chi.*
  USC-Upstate at Mercer 6 p.m. CSS / CST*
  Youngstown State vs. Wright State (at Valparaiso, Ind.) 6 p.m. STO*
  Chattanooga vs. UNC Greensboro (at Asheville, N.C.) 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Kent State at Akron 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Belmont vs. Tennessee State (at Nashville, Tenn.) 7 p.m. ESPNU
  Wichita State vs. Missouri State (at St. Louis, Mo.) 7 p.m. Fox Sports MW*
  Rutgers at Seton Hall 7 p.m. Big East Network*
  Stetson vs. Florida Gulf Coast (at Macon, Ga.) 8:30 p.m. CSS / CST*
  Illinois-Chicago vs. Green Bay (at Valparaiso, Ind.) 8:30 p.m. STO*
  Western Carolina vs. The Citadel (at Asheville, N.C.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Santa Clara vs. Loyola Marymount (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 9 p.m. ESPNU
  Murray State vs. Eastern Kentucky (at Nashville, Tenn.) 9 p.m. ESPN3
  Northern Iowa vs. Illinois State (at St. Louis, Mo.) 9:30 p.m. Fox Sports MW*
  San Diego vs. BYU (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 11 p.m. ESPNU
Saturday Florida at Kentucky Noon CBS
  Syracuse at Georgetown Noon ESPN
  Atlantic Sun Championship (at Macon, Ga.) Noon ESPN2
  Providence at Connecticut Noon ESPNU
  UAB at Memphis Noon CBS Sports Network
  Minnesota at Purdue Noon Big Ten Network
  Georgia Tech at Boston College Noon ACC Network*
  Central Michigan at Western Michigan Noon STO*
  LIU-Brooklyn at Wagner Noon MSG2*
  VMI vs. Charleston Southern (at Myrtle Beach, S.C.) Noon ESPN3
  New Hampshire vs. Vermont (at Albany, N.Y.) Noon ESPN3
  Davidson vs. TBA (at Asheville, N.C.) Noon ESPN3
  LaSalle at Saint Louis 1:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Ole Miss at LSU 1:30 p.m. SEC Network*
  South Carolina at Vanderbilt 1:30 p.m. SEC Network
  Iowa State at West Virginia 1:30 p.m. Big 12 Network
  Kansas State at Oklahoma State 1:30 p.m. Big 12 Network
  UCLA at Washington 2 p.m. CBS
  NC State at Florida State 2 p.m. ESPN
  Marquette at St. John's 2 p.m. ESPN2
  Texas A&M at Arkansas 2 p.m. ESPNU
  Lehigh at Lafayette 2 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Pittsburgh at DePaul 2 p.m. Big East Network
  Liberty vs. Gardner-Webb (at Myrtle Beach, S.C.) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Nebraska at Iowa 2:15 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Oregon at Utah 2:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  MVC Semifinal No. 1 (at St. Louis, Mo.) 2:30 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Chi.*
  Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris 2:30 p.m. MSG2*
  Clemson at Miami (Fla.) 2:30 p.m. ACC Network*
  Appalachian State vs. TBA (at Asheville, N.C.) 2:30 p.m. ESPN3
  UMBC vs. Hartford (at Albany, N.Y.) 2:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Niagara vs. TBA (at Springfield, Mass.) 2:30 p.m. ESPN3
  San Diego State at Boise State 3:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  George Mason vs. Drexel (at Richmond, Va.) 3:30 p.m. Comcast Sports Group
  Notre Dame at Louisville 4 p.m. CBS
  Missouri at Tennessee 4 p.m. ESPN
  Miami (Ohio) at Ohio 4 p.m. STO
  South Florida at Cincinnati 4 p.m. Big East Network*
  Georgia at Alabama 4 p.m. SEC Network*
  Texas at Texas Tech 4 p.m. Big 12 Network
  Arizona State at Arizona 4:30 p.m. Fox Sports Regional
  Army at Bucknell 4:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Oregon State at Colorado 4:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Canisius vs. Iona (at Springfield, Mass.) 4:30 p.m. ESPN3
  MVC Semifinal No. 2 (at St. Louis, Mo.) 5 p.m. Fox Sports MW / Comcast Chi.*
  Oklahoma at TCU 5 p.m. Fox Sports: SW/ Ariz.+
  Cornell at Harvard 5:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Auburn at Mississippi State 5:30 p.m. SEC Network*
  Kansas at Baylor 6 p.m. ESPN
  Delaware vs. Hofstra (at Richmond, Va.) 6 p.m. Comcast Sports Group
  New Mexico at Air Force 6 p.m. Altitude 2
  Binghamton vs. Stony Brook (at Albany, N.Y.) 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Elon vs. TBA (at Asheville, N.C.) 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Detroit vs. TBA (at Valparaiso, Ind.) 6 p.m. ESPN3
  Xavier at Butler 6:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  USC at Washington State 6:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  OVC Championship (at Nashville, Tenn.) 7 p.m. ESPN2
  Long Beach State at Pacific 7 p.m. Fox Sports West
  Louisiana Tech at Denver 7 p.m. Root Sports Rocky Mtn.
  FIU vs. UALR (at Hot Springs, Ark.) 7:30 p.m. CSS / CST*
  Rider vs. TBA (at Springfield, Mass.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  TBA at Valparaiso 8:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Nevada at Colorado State 8:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  James Madison vs. William & Mary (at Richmond, Va.) 8:30 p.m. Comcast Sports Group
  College of Charleston vs. TBA (at Asheville, N.C.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Maine at Albany 8:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Duke at North Carolina 9 p.m. ESPN
  Gonzaga vs. TBA (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 9 p.m. ESPN2
  UT-Arlington at New Mexico State 9 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  UTSA at Utah State 9 p.m. ESPN Full Court*
  Loyola (Md.) vs. Manhattan (at Springfield, Mass.) 9:30 p.m. ESPN3
  South Alabama vs. TBA (at Hot Springs, Ark.) 10 p.m. CSS / CST*
  St. Mary's vs. TBA (at Las Vegas, Nev.) 11 p.m. ESPN2
Sunday VCU at Temple Noon CBS
  Big South Championship (at Myrtle Beach, S.C.) Noon ESPN2
  Wisconsin at Penn State Noon Big Ten Network
  Illinois at Ohio State 12:30 p.m. ESPN
  MVC Championship (at St. Louis, Mo.) 2 p.m. CBS
  Northeastern vs. TBA (at Richmond, Va.) 2 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Virginia Tech at Wake Forest 2 p.m. ACC Network*
  MAAC Semifinal No. 1 (at Springfield, Mass.) 2 p.m. ESPN3
  Indiana at Michigan 4 p.m. CBS
  CAA Semifinal No. 2 (at Richmond, Va.) 4:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  MAAC Semifinal No. 2 (at Springfield, Mass.) 4:30 p.m. ESPN3
  America East Semifinal No. 1 (at Albany, N.Y.) 5 p.m. ESPN3
  Maryland at Virginia 6 p.m. ESPNU
  Northwestern at Michigan State 6 p.m. Big Ten Network
  SoCon Semifinal No. 1 (at Asheville, N.C.) 6:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Sun Belt Semifinal No. 1 (at Hot Springs, Ark.) 7:30 p.m. CSS / CST*
  America East Semifinal No. 2 (at Albany, N.Y.) 7:30 p.m. ESPN3
  SoCon Semifinal No. 2 (at Asheville, N.C.) 8:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Sun Belt Semifinal No. 2 (at Hot Springs, Ark.) 10 p.m. CSS / CST*
*ESPN Full Court Package