NATIONAL BROADCASTS
Date Game Time (ET) Network
Monday Sun Belt Championship
FIU vs. Western Kentucky (at Hot Springs, Ark.)
7 p.m. ESPN
  Southern Championship
Davidson vs. College of Charleston (at Asheville, N.C.)
7 p.m. ESPN2
  CAA Championship
Northeastern vs. James Madison (at Richmond, Va.)
7 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  WCC Championship
St. Mary's vs. Gonzaga (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
9 p.m. ESPN
  MAAC Championship
Iona vs. Manhattan (at Springfield, Mass.)
9 p.m. ESPN2
Tuesday NEC Championship
Mount St. Mary's at LIU Brooklyn
7 p.m. ESPN2
  Big East First Round No. 1
South Florida vs. Seton Hall (at New York, N.Y.)
7 p.m. ESPNU
  Horizon League Championship
Wright State at Valparaiso
9 p.m. ESPN
  Summit League Championship (at Sioux Falls, S.D.) 9 p.m. ESPN2
  Big East First Round No. 2
Rutgers vs. DePaul (at New York, N.Y.)
9 p.m. ESPNU
Wednesday Big East Second Round No. 1
Providence vs. Cincinnati (at New York, N.Y.)
Noon ESPN
  Big East Second Round No. 2
Syracuse vs. TBD (at New York, N.Y.)
2 p.m. ESPN
  MWC Quarterfinal No. 1
UNLV vs. Air Force (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
3 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Pac-12 First Round No. 1
Stanford vs. Arizona State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
3 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  MWC Quarterfinal No. 2
Colorado State vs. Fresno State (at Las Vegas, Nev)
5:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Pac-12 First Round No. 2
Colorado vs. Oregon State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
5:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  MAC Second Round No. 1
Ball State vs. TBD (at Cleveland, Ohio)
6:30 p.m. STO*
  Big East Second Round No. 3
Villanova vs. St. John's (at New York, N.Y.)
7 p.m. ESPN2
  Big 12 First Round No. 1
West Virginia vs. Texas Tech (at Kansas City, Mo.)
7 p.m. Big 12 Network*
  Patriot League Championship
Lafayette at Bucknell
7:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  SEC First Round No. 1
South Carolina vs. Mississippi State (at Nashville, Tenn.)
7:30 p.m. SEC Network*
  Big East Second Round No. 4
Notre Dame vs. TBD (at New York, N.Y.)
9 p.m. ESPN2
  Pac-12 First Round No. 3
USC vs. Utah (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  MAC Second Round No. 2
TBD vs. TBD (at Cleveland, Ohio)
9 p.m. STO*
  MWC Quarterfinal No. 3
TBD vs. New Mexico (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
9:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Big 12 First Round No. 2
Texas vs. TCU (at Kansas City, Mo.)
9:30 p.m. Big 12 Network*
  SEC First Round No. 2
Texas A&M vs. Auburn (at Nashville, Tenn.)
10 p.m. SEC Network*
  Pac-12 First Round No. 4
Washington vs. Washington State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
11:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  MWC Quarterfinal No. 4
San Diego State vs. Boise State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Midnight CBS Sports Network
Thursday Big East Quarterfinal No. 1
Georgetown vs. TBD (at New York, N.Y.)
Noon ESPN
  ACC First Round No. 1
Boston College vs. Georgia Tech (at Greensboro, N.C.)
Noon ESPNU / ACC Network
  Atlantic 10 First Round No. 1
Richmond vs. Charlotte (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Noon NBC Sports Network
  Big Ten First Round No. 1
Illinois vs. Minnesota (at Chicago, Ill.)
Noon Big Ten Network
  Big 12 Quarterfinal No. 1
Oklahoma vs. Iowa State (at Kansas City, Mo.)
12:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Conference USA Quarterfinal No. 1
Southern Miss vs. TBD (at Tulsa, Okla.)
1 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  SEC Second Round No. 1
Georgia vs. LSU (at Nashville, Tenn.)
1 p.m. SEC Network*
  Big East Quarterfinal No. 2
Pittsburgh vs. TBD (at New York, N.Y.)
2 p.m. ESPN
  ACC First Round No. 2
Virginia vs. Virginia Tech (at Greensboro, N.C.)
2 p.m. ESPNU / ACC Network
  Atlantic 10 First Round No. 2
Butler vs. Dayton (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
2:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  Big Ten First Round No. 2
Michigan vs. Penn State (at Chicago, Ill.)
2:30 p.m. Big Ten Network
  Big 12 Quarterfinal No. 2
Kansas vs. TBD (at Kansas City, Mo.)
3 p.m. ESPN2
  Pac-12 Quarterfinal No. 1
UCLA vs. TBD (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
3 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Big West Quarterfinal No. 1
Pacific vs. UCSB (at Anaheim, Calif.)
3 p.m. Fox Sports: Prime Ticket / SD
  Conference USA Quarterfinal No. 2
UTEP vs. TBD (at Tulsa, Okla.)
3:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  SEC Second Round No. 2
Tennessee vs. TBD (at Nashville, Tenn.)
3:30 p.m. SEC Network*
  Pac-12 Quarterfinal No. 2
Arizona vs. TBD (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
5:30 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  Big West Quarterfinal No. 2
Cal Poly vs. UC Davis (at Anaheim, Calif.)
5:30 p.m. Fox Sports: Prime Ticket / SD
  Big Ten First Round No. 3
Purdue vs. Nebraska (at Chicago, Ill.)
6:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Atlantic 10 First Round No. 3
Xavier vs. St. Joseph's (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
6:30 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  MAC Third Round No. 1
Kent State vs. TBD (at Cleveland, Ohio)
6:30 p.m. STO*
  Big East Quarterfinal No. 3
Louisville vs. TBD (at New York, N.Y.)
7 p.m. ESPN
  ACC First Round No. 3
Maryland vs. Wake Forest (at Greensboro, N.C.)
7 p.m. ESPNU / ACC Network
  Conference USA Quarterfinal No. 3
Memphis vs. TBD (at Tulsa, Okla.)
7 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Big 12 Quarterfinal No. 3
Kansas St. vs. TBD (at Kansas City, Mo.)
7 p.m. Big 12 Network*
  SEC Second Round No. 3
Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas (at Nashville, Tenn.)
7:30 p.m. SEC Network*
  Big Ten First Round No. 4
Iowa vs. Northwestern (at Chicago, Ill.)
8:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Big East Quarterfinal No. 4
Marquette vs. TBD (at New York, N.Y.)
9 p.m. ESPN
  Atlantic 10 First Round No. 4
UMass vs. George Washington (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
9 p.m. NBC Sports Network
  ACC First Round No. 4
Florida State vs. Clemson (at Greensboro, N.C.)
9 p.m. ESPNU / ACC Network
  Pac-12 Quarterfinal No. 3
California vs. TBD (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
9 p.m. Pac-12 Network
  MAC Third Round No. 2
Western Michigan vs. TBD (at Cleveland, Ohio)
9 p.m. STO*
  Conference USA Quarterfinal No. 4
East Carolina vs. Tulsa (at Tulsa, Okla.)
9:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Big 12 Quarterfinal No. 4
Oklahoma State vs. Baylor (at Kansas City, Mo.)
9:30 p.m. Big 12 Network*
  SEC Second Round No. 4
Missouri vs. TBD (at Nashville, Tenn.)
10 p.m. SEC Network*
  Pac-12 Quarterfinal No. 4
Oregon vs. TBD (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
11:30 p.m. ESPNU
  Big West Quarterfinal No. 4
UC Irvine vs. Hawaii (at Anaheim, Calif.)
11:30 p.m. Fox Sports: Prime Ticket / SD
Friday Big Ten Quarterfinal No. 1
Indiana vs. TBD (at Chicago, Ill.)
Noon ESPN
  ACC Quarterfinal No. 1
Miami (Fla.) vs. TBD (at Greensboro, N.C.)
Noon ESPN2 / ACC Network
  Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal No. 1
Saint Louis vs. TBD (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Noon Comcast Sports Group
  SEC Quarterfinal No. 1
Florida vs. TBD (at Nashville, Tenn.)
1 p.m. ESPNU
  ACC Quarterfinal No. 2
Virginia vs. TBD (at Greensboro, N.C.)
2 p.m. ESPN2 / ACC Network
  Big Ten Quarterfinal No. 2
Wisconsin vs. TBD (at Chicago, Ill.)
2:30 p.m. ESPN
  Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal No. 2
LaSalle vs. TBD (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
2:30 p.m. Comcast Sports Group
  SEC Quarterfinal No. 2
Alabama vs. TBD (at Nashville, Tenn.)
3 p.m. ESPNU
  Conference USA Semifinal No. 1
(at Tulsa, Okla.)
4 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Southland Semifinal No. 1
Stephen F. Austin vs. TBD (at Katy, Texas)
6 p.m. ESPN3
  Conference USA Semifinal No. 2
(at Tulsa, Okla.)
6:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Big Ten Quarterfinal No. 3
Ohio St. vs. TBD (at Chicago, Ill)
6:30 p.m. Big Ten Network
  MAC Semifinal No. 1
Akron vs. TBD (at Cleveland, Ohio)
6:30 p.m. STO*
  Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal No. 3
VCU vs. TBD (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
6:30 p.m. Comcast Mid-Atlantic+
  Big East Semifinal No. 1
(at New York, N.Y.)
7 p.m. ESPN
  ACC Quarterfinal No. 3
Duke vs. TBD (at Greensboro, N.C.)
7 p.m. ESPN2 / ACC Network
  Big 12 Semifinal No. 1
(at Kansas City, Mo.)
7:30 p.m. ESPNU / Big 12 Network*
  SEC Quarterfinal No. 3
Kentucky vs. TBD (at Nashville, Tenn.)
7:30 p.m. ESPNU / SEC Network*
  Southland Semifinal No. 2
Northwestern St. vs. TBD (at Katy, Texas)
8:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Big East Semifinal No. 2
(at New York, N.Y.)
9 p.m. ESPN
  ACC Quarterfinal No. 4
North Carolina vs. TBD (at Greensboro, N.C.)
9 p.m. ESPN2 / ACC Network
  MWC Semifinal No. 1
(at Las Vegas, Nev.)
9 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Big Ten Quarterfinal No. 4
Michigan State vs. TBD (at Chicago, Ill.)
9 p.m. Big Ten Network
  MAC Semifinal No. 2
Ohio vs. TBD (at Cleveland, Ohio)
9 p.m. STO*
  Atlantic 10 Quarterfinal No. 4
Temple vs. TBD (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
9 p.m. Comcast Mid-Atlantic+
  Big West Semifinal No. 1
(at Anaheim, Calif.)
9:30 p.m. ESPN3
  Big 12 Semifinal No. 2
(at Kansas City, Mo.)
10 p.m. ESPNU / Big 12 Network*
  SEC Quarterfinal No. 4
Ole Miss vs. TBD (at Nashville, Tenn.)
10 p.m. ESPNU / SEC Network*
  Pac-12 Semifinal No. 2
(at Las Vegas, Nev.)
11:30 p.m. ESPN
  MWC Semifinal No. 2
(at Las Vegas, Nev.)
11:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  Big West Semifinal No. 2
(at Anaheim, Calif.)
Midnight ESPNU
Saturday Conference USA Championship
(at Tulsa, Okla.)
11:30 a.m. CBS
  America East Championship
Albany at Vermont
11:30 a.m. ESPN2
  SEC Semifinal No. 1
(at Nashville, Tenn.)
1 p.m. ABC
  ACC Semifinal No. 1
(at Greensboro, N.C.)
1 p.m. ESPN / ACC Network
  Big Ten Semifinal No. 1
(at Chicago, Ill.)
1:30 p.m. CBS
  Atlantic 10 Semifinal No. 1
(at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
1:30 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  ACC Semifinal No. 2
(at Greensboro, N.C.)
3 p.m. ESPN / ACC Network
  SEC Semifinal No. 2
(at Nashville, Tenn.)
3:30 p.m. ABC
  Big Ten Semifinal No. 2
(at Chicago, Ill.)
4 p.m. CBS
  Atlantic 10 Semifinal No. 2
(at Brooklyn, NY)
4 p.m. CBS Sports Network
  SWAC Championship
(at Garland, Texas)
4:30 p.m. ESPN2
  MEAC Championship
(at Norfolk, Va.)
5 p.m. ESPNU
  Big 12 Championship
(at Kansas City, Mo.)
5:30 p.m. ESPN
  MWC Championship
(at Las Vegas, Nev.)
6 p.m. CBS
  MAC Championship
(at Cleveland, Ohio)
6:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Big East Championship
(at New York, N.Y.)
8:30 p.m. ESPN
  Southland Championship
(at Katy, Texas)
8:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Big Sky Championship
(at Missoula, Mont.)
9 p.m. ESPNU
  Big West Championship
(at Anaheim, Calif.)
10:30 p.m. ESPN2
  Pac-12 Championship
(at Las Vegas, Nev.)
11 p.m. ESPN
  WAC Championship
(at Las Vegas, Nev.)
11 p.m. ESPNU
Sunday Atlantic 10 Championship
(at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
1 p.m. CBS
  SEC Championship
(at Nashville, Tenn.)
1 p.m. ABC
  ACC Championship
(at Greensboro, N.C.)
1 p.m. ESPN / ACC Network
  Big Ten Championship
(at Chicago, Ill.)
3:30 p.m. CBS
*ESPN Full Court Package