SUNDAY, NOV. 23

College of Charleston vs. George Mason (at San Juan, P.R.)
11:30 a.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Alvaro Martin, Darrin Horn

Florida State vs. Massachusetts (at Uncasville, Conn.)
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Doug Sherman, Doris Burke

Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Central Michigan
12:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Park, Matt Kearny

Drexel vs. Cornell (at Charleston, S.C.)
1:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Roy Philpott, Craig Robinson

Texas A&M vs. New Mexico (at San Juan, P.R.)
2 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Alvaro Martin, Darrin Horn

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Saint Louis
2 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College Sports
Announcers: Dan McLaughlin, Scott Highmark

Providence vs. Notre Dame (at Uncasville, Conn.)
2 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby

Northwestern State at Oklahoma
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Bob Carpenter, Billy Tubbs, Brent Price

Newman at Wichita State
3 p.m. | CST / ESPN3
Announcers: Mark Ewing, Bob Hull

USC vs. Penn State (at Charleston, S.C.)
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Roy Philpott, Craig Robinson

NC Central at Creighton
4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Mike Corey, Donny Marshall

South Florida at NC State
4 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Jason Benetti, Cory Alexander

Dayton vs. Boston College (at San Juan, P.R.)
4:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, LaPhonso Ellis

Towson at Monmouth
4:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Florida Atlantic at Georgia
5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Bob Rathbun, Matt Carroll

Eastern Illinois at Cincinnati
5 p.m. | Fox Sports Ohio / ESPN3
Announcers: Tom Gelehrter, Terry Nelson

Presbyterian at Louisiana Tech
5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dave Barnett, Blaine Taylor

Navy vs. Binghamton (at Uncasville, Conn.)
5:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Pat O'Keefe, Mitch Buonaguro

Gardner-Webb vs. Seton Hall (at St. Thomas, V.I.)
6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

Montana State at Kentucky
6 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Dave Baker, Tony Delk

Massachusetts-Lowell at Fordham
6 p.m. | SNY
Announcers: Ed Cohen, Vin Parise

South Carolina-Upstate at UCF
6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Neil Solondz, Mark Wise

Connecticut vs. West Virginia (at San Juan, P.R.)
6:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, LaPhonso Ellis

Akron vs. South Carolina (at Charleston, S.C.)
6:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Dino Gaudio

Sacred Heart at Ohio State
7 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Tom Hamilton, Jim Jackson

Tennessee State at Vanderbilt
7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Bernie Guenther, Daymeon Fishback

Northern Arizona at Mississippi
8 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Mike Morgan, Joe Dean

Pacific at Washington
8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Kevin O'Neill

Northeastern vs. Manhattan (at Uncasville, Conn.)
8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Pat O'Keefe, Mitch Buonaguro

Miami (Fla.) vs. Charlotte (at Charleston, S.C.)
9 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Dino Gaudio

Old Dominion vs. Illinois State (at St. Thomas, V.I.)
9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

Long Beach State at UCLA
10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean