SUNDAY, NOV. 30

Rider vs. Santa Clara (at Orlando, Fla.)
10:30 a.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Tim Welsh

Texas at Connecticut
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Kara Lawson, Andy Katz

Army at Duke
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Mike Morgan, LaPhonso Ellis

Kansas vs. Michigan State (at Orlando, Fla.)
1 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dick Vitale

Providence at Kentucky
2 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Flemming, Fran Fraschilla

San Diego vs. Western Michigan (at Anaheim, Calif.)
2 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Steve Quis, Stan Heath

Air Force at Texas Tech
2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Robert Giovanetti, John Harris

Lipscomb at Colorado
2 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean

Central Connecticut State at East Carolina
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Danny Reed, Houston Fancher

Maine at Northern Illinois
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Andy Garcia, Carl Armato

Stanford at DePaul
2:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

Charlotte at UNC Asheville
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Sam Smith, Tim Scarborough

Richmond at UNI
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman

Bowling Green at Detroit
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Leach, Bernie Fuhs

Morgan State at Virginia Tech
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy

Iona at Arkansas
3:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Doug Bell, Darrin Horn

Tennessee vs. Marquette (at Orlando, Fla.)
4 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Sean Farnham

Xavier vs. Long Beach State (at Anaheim, Calif.)
4 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Steve Quis, Stan Heath

USC at New Mexico
4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Lappas

Long Island Brooklyn at Temple
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Leno, Steve Donahue

Delaware at Villanova
4:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Jeff Levering, Tarik Turner

Florida Gulf Coast vs. South Dakota State (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dick Bremer, Kevin Lynch

California at Fresno State
6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Jason Horowitz, Doug Gottlieb

VMI at Maryland
6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Byron Kerr, Pete Strickland

Rhode Island vs. Georgia Tech (at Orlando, Fla.)
6:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Sean Farnham

Bethune-Cookman at UCF
6:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Corke, Mark Wise

Monmouth at SMU
7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Raymond, Stephen Howard

Princeton vs. San Jose State (at Anaheim, Calif.)
7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Portland State at Oregon
8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Rich Waltz, Kevin O'Neill

UTEP vs. Washington (at Anaheim, Calif.)
10 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams