NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, Nov. 18

Vermont at Providence

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gary Thorne, Tarik Turner

UNC-Asheville at No. 6 Duke

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Doris Burke

Portland at No. 1 Michigan State

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Jim Jackson

The Citadel at Tennessee

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Smith, Bill Justus

Southern at No. 16 Florida

7 p.m. | Sun Sports / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Larry Vettel, Mark Wise

UNC-Wilmington at Liberty

7 p.m. | MASN / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Tilley, Tim Scarborough

VMI at Virginia Tech

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Andrew Allegretta, Jeff Keppin

Jacksonville at Wake Forest

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Roy Philpott, Stan Lewter

Miami (Fla.) at College of Charleston

7:30 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross, John Kresse

Canisius at Rutgers

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jonathan Yardley, Rob Kennedy

St. Francis (Brooklyn) at No. 9 Syracuse

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Mo Cassara

Monmouth at Seton Hall

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 2

Announcers: Rich Ackerman, Ron Thompson

Houston Baptist at Texas

8 p.m. | Longhorn Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Bruce Bowen, Amanda Scarborough

Stillman at Alabama

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Morgan, Daymeon Fishback

Texas Southern at Texas Tech

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Doug Bell, Reid Gettys

Arkansas State at Colorado

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Lamar Hurd

Fairleigh Dickinson at No. 5 Arizona

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

Southern Utah at Califorrnia

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Dan Belluomini

Sacramento State at No. 22 UCLA

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Tuesday, Nov. 19

Vanderbilt at Butler

6 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Jim Jackson

East Carolina at No. 6 Duke

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Doris Burke

Navy at Virginia

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

Hartford at No. 3 Louisville

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Drew Deener, Bob Valvano

La Salle at Penn State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Tim Neverett, Brian Allen

Texas-Arlington at No. 4 Kentucky

7:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Kyle Macy

Drexel at Rutgers

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jonathan Yardley, Rob Kennedy

No. 11 Memphis at No. 7 Oklahoma State

8 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Jay Bilas

North Dakota at No. 12 Wisconsin

8 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Cory Provous, Mike Kelley

Prairie View A&M at Texas A&M

8 p.m. | Fox Sports SW / Fox College Sports / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Ron Thulin, Jim Haller

Abilene Christian at TCU

8 p.m. | Fox Sports SW-Plus / Fox College Sports

Announcers: Brian Estridge, John Denton

New Orleans at LSU

8 p.m. | CST

Announcers: Lyn Rollins, Collis Temple III

Iona at No. 2 Kansas

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Chris Piper

Georgia State at Alabama

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Morgan, Daymeon Fishback

Bucknell at St. John's

8:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Bill Raftery

Utah Valley at No. 17 Oregon

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Ernie Kent

Seattle at Boise State

9 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens

Arizona State at UNLV

10 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Doug Gottlieb

Rhode Island at No. 5 Arizona

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

Cal St. Fullerton at USC

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Wednesday, Nov. 20

Charleston Southern at No. 20 Baylor

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: John Morris, Jim Haller

NC Central at NC State

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Mike Gminski

Campbell at Cincinnati

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Tom Gelehrter, Mark Adams

Dayton at Georgia Tech

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Richard Muster, Wave Rogers

Lehigh at Pittsburgh

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Brooke Weisbrod

American at No. 8 Ohio State

7:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Jim Jackson

Loyola (Md.) at UMBC

7:30 p.m. | MASN

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Troy Green

Miami (Ohio) at Xavier

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Thom Brennaman, Kevin O'Neill

No. 14 Wichita State at Tulsa

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brent Stover, Pete Gillen

Northwestern at Illinois-Chicago

8 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jordan Bernfield, David Kaplan

Texas State at SMU

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dave Raymond, Stephen Howard

Northern Colorado at New Mexico State

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jeff Matthews, Glen Cerny

No. 21 Iowa State at BYU

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Miles Simon

San Diego Christian at San Diego State

10:30 p.m. | Fox Sports San Diego / Fox College Sports

Announcers: Eddie Doucette, Michael Cage

Thursday, Nov. 21

Charlotte vs. Kansas State (at San Juan, P.R.)

10:30 a.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Alvaro Martin, LaPhonso Ellis

Northeastern vs. Georgetown (at San Juan, P.R.)

12:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Alvaro Martin, LaPhonso Ellis

Nebraska vs. Massachusetts (at Charleston, S.C.)

12:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Tim Welsh

UAB vs. No. 19 New Mexico (at Charleston, S.C.)

3 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Tim Welsh

Long Beach State vs. No. 14 Michigan (at San Juan, P.R.)

5 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Davidson vs. Georgia (at Charleston, S.C.)

5 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Len Elmore

No. 18 Connecticut vs. Boston College (at New York, N.Y.)

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: John Saunders, Fran Fraschilla, Jeff Goodman

Wofford at Minnesota

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Georgia Southern at West Virginia

7 p.m. | Root Sports Pittsburgh

Announcers: Rob King, Warren Baker, Rob Incmikoski

UCF at Miami (Fla.)

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Levine, Drew Nicholas

The Citadel at Wake Forest

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Florida State vs. No. 10 VCU (at San Juan, P.R.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Middle Tennessee at No. 16 Florida

7:30 p.m. | Sun Sports / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Larry Vettel, Mark Wise

New Hampshire at No. 25 Marquette

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Bob Wenzel

UC Santa Barbara at Colorado

8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Lamar Hurd

Oral Roberts at Saint Louis

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest-Plus

Announcers: Pat Parris, Scott Highmark

South Dakota State at Texas Tech

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Southwest-Plus / Fox College Sports

Announcers: Robert Giovannetti, John Harris

Bowling Green at No. 12 Wisconsin

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: BJ Schaben, Rich Zvosec

Howard at Houston

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Brett Dolan, Reid Gettys

Temple vs. Clemson (at Charleston, S.C.)

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Len Elmore

Indiana vs. Washington (at New York, N.Y.)

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: John Saunders, Fran Fraschilla, Jeff Goodman

Washington State at No. 13 Gonzaga

9 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Greg Heister, Richard Fox, Dan Dickau

West Alabama at USC

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Jim Watson, Don MacLean

Texas Southern at Stanford

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Jarron Collins

San Diego Christian at San Diego

10 p.m. | Fox Sports San Diego

Announcers: Eddie Doucette, Kevin O'Neill, Laura McKeeman

Friday, Nov. 22

Kansas State vs. Georgetown (at San Juan, P.R.)

Noon | ESPNU

Announcers: Alvaro Martin, LaPhonso Ellis

Nebraska vs. UAB (at Charleston, S.C.)

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Tim Welsh

Charlotte vs. Northeastern (at San Juan, P.R.)

2:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Alvaro Martin, LaPhonso Ellis

Massachusetts vs. No. 19 New Mexico (at Charleston, S.C.)

2:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Tim Welsh

Marist vs. Maryland (at St. Thomas, V.I.)

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

No. 14 Michigan vs. Florida State (at San Juan, P.R.)

5 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Boston College vs. Washington (at New York, N.Y.)

5 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: John Saunders, Fran Fraschilla

Providence vs. Vanderbilt (at St. Thomas, V.I.)

6:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

No. 18 Connecticut vs. Indiana (at New York, N.Y.)

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: John Saunders, Fran Fraschilla, Jeff Goodman

Seton Hall vs. Oklahoma (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

7 p.m. | truTV

Announcers: Brian Anderson, Greg Anthony, Steve Smith, Craig Sager

Delaware at Villanova

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Scott Graham, Ron Thompson

Penn at Iowa

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Steve Physioc, Jim Jackson

Tennessee State at Tennessee

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Smith, Bill Justus

Stetson at South Florida

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Kevin Corke, Mike Wise

Georgia vs. Temple (at Charleston, S.C.)

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Len Elmore

Long Beach State vs. No. 10 VCU (at San Juan, P.R.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Towson at No. 2 Kansas

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Chris Piper

Monmouth at St. John's

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Mike Corey, Jim Spanarkel

Chicago State at Illinois

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Josh Lewin, Stephen Bardo

Lamar at Utah

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Ernie Kent

Bradley at Arizona State

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Matt Muehlebach

Santa Clara at Notre Dame

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Darrin Horn

Virginia Tech vs. No. 1 Michigan State (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

9 p.m. | truTV

Announcers: Brian Anderson, Greg Anthony, Steve Smith, Craig Sager

Davidson vs. Clemson (at Charleston, S.C.)

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Len Elmore

South Dakota at Wyoming

10 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Dave Bollwinkel

Morehead State at No. 22 UCLA

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean

Saturday, Nov. 23

Boise State at New Orleans

Noon | CST

Announcers: Bob Licht, Victor Howell

No. 24 North Carolina vs. Richmond (at Uncasville, Conn.)

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckabay

No. 3 Louisville vs. Fairfield (at Uncasville, Conn.)

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby

William & Mary at Rutgers

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Johnathan Yardley, John Celestand

Tulsa at No. 23 Creighton

3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Wayne Larrivee, Brevin Knight

Gardner-Webb at Missouri

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College Sports

Announcers: Beau Baehman, Gary Link

Liberty at Virginia

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Booker Coorigan, Cory Alexander

San Diego Christian at Northern Arizona

5 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona

Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown, Kara Hammer, Reggie Eccleston

Nicholls State at No. 11 Memphis

6 p.m. | Sport South

Announcers: Greg Gaston, Sean Tuohy

Savannah State at Utah

7 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Ernie Kent

Coaches vs. Cancer Classic

7 p.m. | truTV

Announcers: Brian Anderson, Greg Anthony, Steve Smith, Craig Sager

Ave Maria at Florida Gulf Coast

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

Bowling Green at Saint Louis

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest-Plus

Announcers: Pat Parris, Scott Highmark

Oral Roberts at No. 12 Wisconsin

8:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers:

Coaches vs. Cancer Classic

9:30 p.m. | truTV

Announcers: Brian Anderson, Greg Anthony, Steve Smith, Craig Sager

Sunday, Nov. 24

Puerto Rico Tip-Off

11:30 a.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Alvaro Martin, LaPhonso Ellis

Charleston Classic

Noon | ESPNU

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Tim Welsh

Siena at Purdue

Noon | Big Ten Network

Announcers:

Hall of Fame Tip-Off

1 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Andy Katz

FIU at South Carolina

1 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Andy Demetra, Eddie Fogler

Puerto Rico Tip-Off

2 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Alvaro Martin, LaPhonso Ellis

North Carolina A&T at Georgia Tech

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Richard Muster, Wave Rogers

Army at Notre Dame

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Sean Harrington

Charleston Classic

2:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Tim Welsh

Arkansas-Pine Bluff at SMU

2:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Brett Dolan, Stephen Howard

Hall of Fame Tip-Off

3 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Malcolm Huckaby

Puerto Rico Tip-Off

4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Harvard at Colorado

4:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Cellini, Miles Simon

Sam Houston State at Texas A&M

5:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Southwest / Fox College Sports

Announcers: Ron Thulin, Jim Haller

TCU at Washington State

6 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Lamar Hurd

North Dakota at North Dakota State

6 p.m. | Fox College Sports

Announcers:

Puerto Rico Tip-Off

6:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Vermont at No. 6 Duke

6:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Adrian Branch

Charleston Classic

6:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Len Elmore

Paradise Jam

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

San Francisco at No. 17 Oregon

8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Ernie Kent

Charleston Classic

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Len Elmore

Paradise Jam

9:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

Chattanooga at No. 22 UCLA

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean