NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, Nov. 25

Arkansas vs. California (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

3 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

Minnesota vs. No. 8 Syracuse (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

5:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

Abilene Christian at Xavier

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Mike Gleason, Bob Wenzel

No. 5 Oklahoma State at South Florida

7 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Marc Kestecher, Mark Adams

Wyoming at No. 7 Ohio State

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Jim Jackson

Cleveland State at No. 3 Kentucky

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Daymeon Fishback

No. 15 Florida at Jacksonville

7 p.m. | Fox Sports Florida / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Larry Vettel, Bill Koss

Bob Jones at South Carolina-Upstate

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Matt Smith, Jim Hennehan

Pittsburgh vs. Texas Tech (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Ryan Ruocco, Doris Burke

Texas vs. BYU (at Kansas City, Mo.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mark Neely, Sean Farnham

UNI vs. La Salle (at St. Thomas, V.I.)

7:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

IUPUI at Missouri

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College Sports / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Beau Baehman, Gary Link

No. 25 Marquette at Arizona State

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Bill Raftery

Bethune-Cookman at New Mexico State

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jeff Matthews, Glen Cerny

Stanford vs. Houston (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Ryan Ruocco, Kara Lawson

No. 18 Baylor vs. Chaminade (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas

Maryland vs. Providence (at St. Thomas, V.I.)

10 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Danny Lee, Kevin Lehman, Monyka Johnigan

UC Riverside at Seattle

10 p.m. | Root Sports NW / RM

Announcers: Brad Adam, Bill Krueger, Jen Mueller

No. 12 Wichita State vs. DePaul (at Kansas City, Mo.)

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mark Neely, Sean Farnham

Dayton vs. No. 11 Gonzaga (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

Midnight | ESPN2

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas

Tuesday, Nov. 26

Arkansas vs. Minnesota (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

Chaminade vs. No. 11 Gonzaga (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Jimmy Dykes

West Virginia vs. Old Dominion (at Cancun, Mexico)

6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Thad Anderson, Steve Wolf

Monmouth at Penn State

6 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Josh Lewin, Shon Morris

California vs. No. 8 Syracuse (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas

Longwood at St. John's

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rich Ackerman, Ron Thompson

Loyola (Md.) at No. 13 Connecticut

7 p.m. | SNY / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Gary Apple, Vin Parise

Massachusetts-Lowell at Cincinnati

7 p.m. | Fox Sports Ohio / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Gelehrter, Terry Nelson

Hampton at Virginia

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: John Sadak, Cory Alexander

Furman at Virginia Tech

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Andrew Allegretta, Jeff Keppin

Mississippi Valley at Georgia Tech

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Richard Muster, Wave Rogers

Sacred Heart at Boston College

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Malcolm Huckabay

Florida Gulf Coast at NC State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Sam Gore, Dino Gaudio

Texas Tech vs. Houston (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ryan Ruocco, Mo Cassara

Texas vs. DePaul (at Kansas City, Mo.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mark Neely, Sean Farnham

Evansville at Indiana

8 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Texas A&M

8 p.m. | Fox Sports SW / Fox College Sports / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Ron Thulin, Jim Haller

Sam Houston State at SMU

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dave Raymond, Stephen Howard

Saint Louis vs. No. 10 Wisconsin (at Cancun, Mexico)

8:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Thad Anderson, Steve Wolf

Montana at Washington

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Ernie Kent

No. 18 Baylor vs. Dayton (at Lahaina, Hawaii)

9:30 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas

Pittsburgh vs. Stanford (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Ryan Ruocco, Kara Lawson

BYU vs. No. 12 Wichita State (at Kansas City, Mo.)

10 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mark Neely, Sean Farnham

Illinois at UNLV

10:45 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Doug Gottlieb

SIU-Edwardsville at Oregon State

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Lamar Hurd

Wednesday, Nov. 27

Maui Invitational

2:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers:

Eastern Michigan at No. 3 Kentucky

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: 

Maui Invitational

5 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

No. 4 Arizona vs. Drexel (at New York, N.Y.)

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers:

Cancun Challenge

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

Maui Invitational

7:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

Idaho at Boise State

9 p.m. | Root Sports NW / RM

Announcers:

No. 6 Duke vs. Alabama (at New York, N.Y.)

9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

Cancun Challenge

9:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

Maui Invitational

9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

Ball State at Utah

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: 

Tulsa vs. Indiana State (at Anchorage, Alaska)

11:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: 

Thursday, Nov. 28

TCU at Alaska-Anchorage

2 a.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: 

Purdue vs. No. 5 Oklahoma State (at Orlando, Fla.)

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers:

Butler vs. Washington State (at Orlando, Fla.)

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

Miami (Fla.) vs. George Washington (at Fullerton, Calif.)

2 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: 

No. 25 Marquette at Cal State Fullerton

4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

No. 21 Memphis vs. Siena (at Orlando, Fla.)

6:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

Xavier vs. No. 23 Iowa (at Paradise Island, Bahamas)

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: 

No. 19 UCLA vs. Nevada (at Las Vegas, Nev.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: 

LSU vs. Saint Joseph's (at Orlando, Fla.)

8:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

College of Charleston vs. San Diego State (at Fullerton, Calif.)

8:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers:

Tennessee vs. UTEP (at Paradise Island, Bahamas)

9:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers:

Pepperdine vs. Green Bay (at Anchorage, Alaska)

9:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

Missouri vs. Northwestern (at Las Vegas, Nev.)

10:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: 

No. 20 Creighton vs. Arizona State (at Fullerton, Calif.)

11 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

Denver vs. Harvard (at Anchorage, Alaska)

Midnight | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

Friday, Nov. 28

Old Spice Classic

11 a.m. | ESPNU

Announcers:

Fairfield at Providence

12:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers:

Mount St. Mary's at No. 1 Michigan State

1 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers:

Old Spice Classic

1:30 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers:

Radford at Virginia Tech

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

UALR at Oklahoma

3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers:

Pacific at No. 14 Oregon

3 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers:

Coppin State at No. 22 Michigan

3 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers:

Wooden Legacy

3:30 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: 

NIT Tip-Off

3:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: 

Kennesaw State at Cincinnati

4 p.m. | Fox Sports Ohio / ESPN Full Court

Announcers:

Mississippi vs. Georgia Tech (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

4:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers:

North Florida at No. 7 Ohio State

5 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers:

Appalachian State at Georgia

5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers:

Old Spice Classic

5:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

NIT Tip-Off

6 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers:

Wooden Legacy

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

Morgan State at Maryland

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

Battle 4 Atlantis

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers:

Northeastern at VCU

7 p.m. | Comcast Mid-Atlantic / SNY

Announcers:

Southern Miss at No. 9 Louisville

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers:

Coastal Carolina at Clemson

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

Florida State at No. 15 Florida

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

Virginia vs. SMU (at Corpus Christi, Texas)

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

Old Spice Classic

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers:

UTSA at Texas Tech

8 p.m. | Fox College Sports

Announcers:

Texas-Arlington at Texas

8 p.m. | Longhorn Network

Announcers:

IPFW at Illinois

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

Missouri vs. Nevada (at Las Vegas, Nev.)

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers:

Wooden Legacy

9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

Battle 4 Atlantis

9:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers:

Missouri State vs. Texas A&M (at Corpus Christi, Texas)

10 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

No. 19 UCLA vs. Northwestern (at Las Vegas, Nev.)

11:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

Wooden Legacy

Midnight | ESPNU

Announcers:

Great Alaska Shootout

Midnight | CBS Sports Network

Announcers:

Saturday, Nov. 30

Lipscomb at Georgetown

Noon | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Gary Williams

Duquesne vs. Pittsburgh

1 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Wolf

South Alabama at Middle Tennessee

1 p.m. | CSS / Comcast Sports: Calif. / MA / NE

Announcers: Mike Morgan, Brian Oliver

Barclays Center Classic

2 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

Tennessee State at South Carolina-Upstate

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Matt Smith, Jim Hennehan

San Diego at New Mexico

3 p.m. | Root Sports RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Dave Bollwinkel

Rhode Island at George Mason

4 p.m. | MASN / SNY

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Craig Esherick

Barclays Center Classic

4:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

New Mexico State at Colorado State

6 p.m. | Root Sports RM

Announcers: Mike Evans, Joe Cravens

Corpus Christi Challenge

6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Steve Lappas

Long Beach State at Washington

6:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Jim Watson, Lamar Hurd

North Dakota at No. 14 Oregon

6:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Ernie Kent

Battle 4 Atlantis

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Terry Gannon, Stan Van Gundy, Marty Snider

Detroit at South Florida

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Drew Nicholas

Eastern Kentucky at NC State

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Patrick Kinas, Jeff Jackson

Texas A&M-Corpus Christi at Houston

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Brett Dolan, Reid Gettys

Corpus Christi Challenge

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Steve Lappas

Battle 4 Atlantis

9:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Terry Gannon, Stan Van Gundy, Marty Snider

Sunday, Dec. 1

Great Alaska Shootout

12:30 a.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brent Stover, Pete Gillen, Rontina McCann

Old Spice Classic

Noon | ESPNU

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Kara Lawson

No. 12 Wichita State at Saint Louis

1 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Doug Gottlieb

Cornell at Notre Dame

1 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Kevin Lehman

Fairleigh Dickinson at Seton Hall

2 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gary Thorne, Tarik Turner

Old Spice Classic

2 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Kara Lawson

Wooden Legacy

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Miles Simon, Jeff Goodman

Iona at Florida Gulf Coast

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: J. Webb Horton

Hardin-Simmons at No. 18 Baylor

3 p.m. | Fox Sports SW / Fox College Sports

Announcers: John Morris, Jim Haller

Central Arkansas at Kansas State

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Ben Boyle, Stan Weber

Oregon State at DePaul

4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

Wooden Legacy

4:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Miles Simon, Jeff Goodman

VCU at Belmont

5 p.m. | Comcast Sports MA / SNY

Announcers: Jon Lasser, Barry Brooks

Old Spice Classic

5 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mark Jones, Fran Fraschilla

No. 16 North Carolina at UAB

6 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Adam Alexander, Dan Bonner

Wooden Legacy

6:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Miles Simon, Jeff Goodman

Old Spice Classic

7:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mark Jones, Fran Fraschilla

South Dakota State at Stanford

8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Jarron Collins

Coppin State at No. 11 Gonzaga

8 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Greg Heister, Richard Fox, Dan Dickau

No. 3 Kentucky vs. Providence (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)

8:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Bill Raftery

Wooden Legacy

9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham, Jeff Godman

Cal Poly at No. 14 Oregon

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Ernie Kent