NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, Jan. 20

Stony Brook at UMBC

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Fran Sullivan

Xavier at DePaul

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Eric Collins, Kevin O'Neill

North Carolina at Virginia

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeff Van Gundy, Jeannine Edwards

Creighton at No. 4 Villanova

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Delaware at Drexel

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

Delaware State at North Carolina A&T

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Stan Lewter

No. 17 Ohio State at Nebraska

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Dave Revsine, Jim Jackson

Western Carolina at Wofford

7 p.m. | CSS / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Loyola (Md.) at Boston U.

7:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Chris Spatola

No. 24 Baylor at No. 8 Kansas

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Marquette at Georgetown

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Stu Jackson

Maryland at NC State

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Patrick, LaPhonso Ellis

Tuesday, Jan. 21

Indiana at No. 3 Michigan State

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

No. 22 Kansas State at Texas

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Miles Simon

Missouri at LSU

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Joe Davis, Dino Gaudio

Temple at Connecticut

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Doug Gottlieb

Rutgers at SMU

8 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Stephen Howard

Clemson at No. 20 Pittsburgh

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Dan Bonner

Notre Dame at Florida State

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Steve Martin, Mike Gminski

Texas A&M at No. 14 Kentucky

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Butler at Providence

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Vin Parise

Georgia Tech at Boston College

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Len Elmore

Boise State at New Mexico

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Jarron Collins

Purdue at Northwestern

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Dave Revsine, Seth Davis

Nicholls State at McNeese State

9 p.m. | Comcast Houston / CSS / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Raymond, John Lucas

Wednesday, Jan. 22

No. 12 Louisville at South Florida

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Tim Welsh

VCU at Dayton

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

No. 10 Iowa at No. 21 Michigan

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Stephen Bardo, Stephanie White

Wake Forest at Virginia Tech

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

Rhode Island at St. Joseph's

7 p.m. | Comcast Philadelphia

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Abu Bakr

UNC Wilmington at College of Charleston

7 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross, John Kresse

Akron at Eastern Michigan

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

No. 18 Duke at Miami (Fla.)

7:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Dick Vitale

Arkansas at Tennessee

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dari Nowkah, Joe Dean

South Carolina at Georgia

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Kyle Macy

Texas Tech at West Virginia

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Doug Bell, Bryndon Manzer

Cleveland State at Illinois-Chicago

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Will Haskett, Tim Doyle

Auburn at Mississippi State

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dave Weekley, Daymeon Fishback

TCU at No. 25 Oklahoma

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Darrin Horn

La Salle at St. Bonaventure

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Chris Walker

No. 9 Wisconsin at Minnesota

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Mississippi at Vanderbilt

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Barry Booker

Wyoming at Air Force

9 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

Oregon State at Washington State

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Lamar Hurd

No. 7 San Diego State at San Jose State

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trey Bender, Bill Herenda

California at USC

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Jon Crispin

Utah State at UNLV

11 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Thursday, Jan. 23

Illinois at No. 17 Ohio State

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Sean Farnham

No. 6 Florida at Alabama

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rece Davis, Bob Knight

Seton Hall at St. John's

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby, Molly Sullivan

LIU-Brooklyn at Bryant

7 p.m. | MSG+ / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Tim Capstraw, John Schmeelk

Stetson at Kennesaw State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Paul Crane, Sonny Smith

Fairfield at Monmouth

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Jacksonville at South Carolina-Upstate

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jason Patterson, Michael Keel

UNC-Greensboro at Samford

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Houston at No. 23 Memphis

8 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

Nebraska at Penn State

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Brooke Weisbrod

Denver at Nebraska-Omaha

8 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Tom Niemann, Brad Newitt

Buffalo at Ball State

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

Western Kentucky at Louisiana-Monroe

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

Sam Houston State at Incarnate Word

8:30 p.m. | Comcast Houston / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Raymond, John Lucas

Stephen F. Austin at Oral Roberts

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Lyn Rollins, Jim Haller, Chris Mycoskie

Colorado at No. 1 Arizona

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Middle Tennessee at Tulsa

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Adam Alexander, Dan Bonner

UCF at No. 15 Cincinnati

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Wolf

Utah at Arizona State

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Matt Muehlebach

Troy at Texas-Arlington

9 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

San Diego at Gonzaga

10 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Jarron Collins

BYU at Portland

10 p.m. | Comcast Sports Bay Area / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Greg Wrubell, Travis Hansen

Cal Poly at Cal State Fullerton

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Tim Becwar, Richie Schueler, Rahshaun Haylock

Oregon at Washington

11 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rob Stone, Corey Williams

Stanford at UCLA

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean, Yogi Roth

Friday, Jan. 24

Rider at Manhattan

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Tim McCormick

Lipscomb at Northern Kentucky

7 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Sonny Smith

Quinnipiac at Iona

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Huessler, Rob Kennedy

Vermont at Stony Brook

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Malcolm Huckaby

Saturday, Jan. 25

Ohio at Eastern Michigan

11 a.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dan Gutowsky, Sean Harrington

Florida State at No. 18 Duke

Noon | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

VCU at La Salle

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: John Saunders, Dan Dakich

Xavier at Providence

Noon | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Kenny Albert, Gary Williams

George Washington at George Mason

Noon | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

No. 10 Iowa at Northwestern

Noon | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Josh Lewin, Mike Kelley

Towson at Delaware

Noon | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, John Feinstein, Evan Washburn

Sacred Heart at St. Francis (Pa.)

Noon | Comcast N.E. / Root Pitt. / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Terry O'Connor

Florida Gulf Coast at Kennesaw State

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Paul Crane, Sonny Smith

No. 2 Syracuse at Miami (Fla.)

1 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony

Vanderbilt at Texas A&M

1 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Georgia at No. 14 Kentucky

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Joe Davis, Joe Dean Jr.

No. 22 Kansas State at No. 16 Iowa State

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Chris Piper

Texas at No. 24 Baylor

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Reid Gettys

West Virginia at No. 11 Oklahoma State

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

No. 4 Villanova at Marquette

2 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Wayne Larrivee, Jim Jackson

Boston U. at Bucknell

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Chris Spatola

College of Charleston at James Madison

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: John Walls, Charlie Woollum

North Florida at South Carolina-Upstate

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jason Patterson, Michael Keel

Notre Dame at Wake Forest

3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Dan Bonner

Virginia Tech at Virginia

3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

Tennessee at No. 6 Florida

4 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mark Jones, Jimmy Dykes

Western Kentucky at Louisiana-Lafayette

4 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Mark Adams

St. Joseph's at Richmond

4 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Kenny Rice, Stan Van Gundy

St. John's at Butler

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Mike Gleason, Greg Kelser

Dayton at Rhode Island

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Sean Grande, Steve Wolf

UTSA at UTEP

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Brett Dolan, Tom Penders

UNI at Loyola-Chicago

4 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jordan Bernfield, Jeff Dickerson

San Diego at Portland

4 p.m. | Comcast Bay Area / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Jarron Collins

Mississippi State at Mississippi

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Daymeon Fishback

South Carolina at Missouri

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

No. 25 Oklahoma at Texas Tech

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Sham, Stephen Howard

New Mexico at Colorado State

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trey Bender, Bill Herenda

VMI at Winthrop

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ralph Patterson, Nate Ross

Sam Houston State at Abilene Christian

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: David Saltzman, Jim Haller, Chris Mycoskie

Northwestern State at Oral Roberts

4:30 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Scott Higgins, Mickey Michaels

No. 9 Wisconsin at Purdue

5 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Shon Morris

Oregon State at Washington

5 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Ernie Kent

North Dakota State at South Dakota State

5 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Tom Niemann, Brad Newitt

No. 20 Pittsburgh at Maryland

6 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Sean Farnham

DePaul at Seton Hall

6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Jon Rothstein

Auburn at Arkansas

6 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Larry Conley

Loyola Marymount at Saint Mary's

6 p.m. | Comcast California

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Brad Holland

San Jose State at Boise State

6 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Tim Neverett, Joe Cravens

Miami (Ohio) at Bowling Green

6 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

Alabama A&M at Southern U.

6:30 p.m. | CST

Announcers: Todd Kalas, Perry Clark

No. 21 Michigan at No. 3 Michigan State

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Shannon Spake

Connecticut at Rutgers

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Brooke Weisbrod

Colorado at Arizona State

7 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean, Jill Savage

St. Bonaventure at Duquesne

7 p.m. | SNY

Announcers: Ed Cohen, John Griffin

Presbyterian at Liberty

7 p.m. | MASN

Announcers: Mike Tilley, Tim Scarborough

UNC Greensboro at Chattanooga

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

LSU at Alabama

8 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Lamont, Darrin Horn

Georgetown at Creighton

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Marshall at Louisiana Tech

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Chris Walker

Santa Clara at San Francisco

8 p.m. | Comcast Bay Area / Root Sports NW

Announcers: Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini

Tennessee Tech at Austin Peay

8 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Bob Belvin, Eric Foister

Southern Illinois at Missouri State

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Ackerman, Rich Zvosec

No. 8 Kansas at TCU

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Anish Shroff, Tim Welsh

UTPA at New Mexico State

9 p.m. | Comcast Houston / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jeff Matthews, Russ Bradburd

BYU at Gonzaga

10 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Kara Lawson

Fresno State at UNLV

10 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

Hawaii at UC Irvine

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trent Schlom, Richie Schueler, Courtney Sweet

UC Santa Barbara at Cal State Fullerton

10:30 p.m. | Fox Prime Ticket SD / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Michael Cage

No. 7 San Diego State at Utah State

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Steve Quis, Dan Dickau

Sunday, Jan. 26

Fordham at No. 13 Massachusetts

Noon | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Scott Graham, Ronnie Thompson

Georgia Tech at NC State

1 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Steve Martin, Mike Gminski

South Florida at No. 23 Memphis

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Ntwork

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Pete Gillen

Bradley at Evansville

2 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / Fox Sports MW / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Rich Zvosec

New Hampshire at Massachusetts-Lowell

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

SMU at Houston

3 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore

Illinois at Indiana

3 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Shon Morris

Harvard at Dartmouth

4 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Randy Moss, Dalen Cuff

No. 15 Cincinnati at Temple

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby, Doug Gottlieb

Stanford at USC

5 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Clemson at North Carolina

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Jay Williams, Allison Williams

Minnesota at Nebraska

6 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo

Kent State at Toledo

6 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

Oregon at Washington State

7 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Lamar Hurd

Utah at No. 1 Arizona

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Eric Collins

California at UCLA

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams