NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, Feb. 10

Maryland at No. 17 Virginia

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

Providence at Georgetown

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

No. 11 Iowa State at West Virginia

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Bob Valvano

Hofstra at James Madison

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Cory Alexander

Furman at Western Carolina

7 p.m. | CSS / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Western Kentucky at Arkansas State

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

No. 7 Kansas at Kansas State

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Miami (Fla.) at Florida State

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mark Jones, LaPhonso Ellis

Tuesday, Feb. 11

No. 3 Florida at Tennessee

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Oklahoma State at No. 19 Texas

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Miles Simon

Marquette at Seton Hall

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Chris Carrino, Tarik Turner

Wake Forest at NC State

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Len Elmore

Clemson at Notre Dame

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Debbie Antonelli

Gardner-Webb at Liberty

7 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Mike Tilley, Tim Scarborough

No. 15 Michigan at No. 22 Ohio State

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

Xavier at Butler

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Mike Gleason, Stephen Bardo

Mississippi at Alabama

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Joe Davis, Dino Gaudio

Utah State at Colorado State

9:15 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Jarron Collins

No. 5 San Diego State at Wyoming

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Steve Quis, Dan Dickau

Wednesday, Feb. 12

No. 1 Syracuse at No. 25 Pittsburgh

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

South Florida at No. 24 Connecticut

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Kara Lawson

George Washington at VCU

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy

Baylor at TCU

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Darrin Horn

Tennessee-Martin at Southeast Missouri State

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Chris Walker

Penn State at Indiana

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

Ohio at Toledo

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

Rhode Island at Dayton

7 p.m. | SNY

Announcers: Jeff Piecoro, Steve Wolf

Albany at UMBC

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

No. 6 Villanova at DePaul

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Kevin O'Neill

Texas Tech at Oklahoma

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Stephen Howard

No. 14 Kentucky at Auburn

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Joe Dean Jr.

Loyola-Chicago at UNI

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Eric Braley, Brad Wells

Drake at Missouri State

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Scott Warmann, Jaycie Pearson

Stanford at Washington

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

UCF at No. 20 Memphis

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Tim Welsh

New Mexico at Boise State

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Cellini, Steve Lappas

Illinois at Nebraska

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Cory Provous, Shon Morris

Georgia at Mississippi State

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Larry Conley

LSU at Texas A&M

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Daymeon Fishback

St. Bonaventure at Fordham

9 p.m. | SNY

Announcers: Dave Raymond, Vin Parise

Air Force at San Jose State

10 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Tim Neverett, Dave Bollwinkel

California at Washington State

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Jon Crispin

Thursday, Feb. 13

Boston College at Georgia Tech

5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

Arkansas at Missouri

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Rece Davis, Bob Knight

Drexel at College of Charleston

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

UNC Asheville at Radford

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roy Philpott, Cory Alexander

No. 18 Creighton at Butler

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Doug Gottlieb, Lauren Gardner

Northwestern at No. 9 Michigan State

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Dave Revsine, Jim Jackson

Green Bay at Youngstown State

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dennis Krause, Jeff Nordgaard

Montana State at North Dakota

8 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Dan Hammer, Greg Stemen

Troy at Western Kentucky

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

Quinnipiac at Farifield

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Huessler, Vin Parise

Minnesota at No. 21 Wisconsin

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Sean Farnham

Colorado at UCLA

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

St. John's at Seton Hall

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Tarik Turner

Tennesse State at Belmont

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Adrian Branch

Montana at Northern Colorado

9 p.m. | Altitude

Announcers: Todd Romero, Marty Fletcher, Maya Starks

Southern Miss at UAB

9 p.m. | CSS / Comcast: Chicago / Houston / Phila.

Announcers: Mick Gillispie, Brian Oliver

Pepperdine at Gonzaga

9 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Greg Heister, Richard Fox, Dan Dickau

UMKC at New Mexico State

9 p.m. | Altitude 2 / Fox Sports Arizona / Fox College

Announcers: Jeff Matthews, Russ Bradburd

Abilene Christian at Incarnate Word

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller, Chris Mycoskie

UC Santa Barbara at Long Beach State

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trent Schlom, Richie Schuler

Utah at USC

10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Don MacLean

San Diego at Saint Mary's

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Jarron Collins

BYU at Pacific

11 p.m. | Comcast California / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Dan Belluomini

Friday, Feb. 14

No. 13 Louisville at Temple

6 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Crispino, Bob Valvano

Detroit at Oakland

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Reggie Rankin

Northern Kentucky at Kennesaw State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Nathan McCreary, Brian Katric

North Florida at Jacksonville

7 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Sonny Smith

Siena at Marist

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Huessler, Rob Kennedy

No. 2 Arizona at Arizona State

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Canisius at Niagara

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Mo Cassera

Saturday, Feb. 15

St. Joseph's at La Salle

11 a.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Crispino, Bob Valvano

No. 20 Memphis at No. 24 Connecticut

Noon | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore

No. 17 Virginia at Clemson

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Sean Farnham

UNC Wilmington at James Madison

Noon | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Blaine Taylor

Duquesne at Rhode Island

Noon | SNY / Comcast Mid-Atlantic+

Announcers: Mike Mancuso, Chris DiSano

No. 25 Pittsburgh at North Carolina

1 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony

No. 16 Iowa at Penn State

1 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Darrin Horn

UCF at South Florida

1:30 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Mark Wise

Texas Tech at No. 11 Iowa State

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Sham, Stephen Howard

Mississippi State at Auburn

1:30 p.m.| Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave LaMont, Kyle Macy

Texas A&M at Vanderbilt

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Daymeon Fishback

Oklahoma at Oklahoma State

2 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

VCU at No. 12 Saint Louis

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mark Neely, Bob Knight

DePaul at Providence

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Vin Parise

Massachusetts at George Washington

2 p.m. | SNY / Comcast Mid-Atlantic

Announcers: Byron Kerr, Glenn Consor

Southern Miss at Middle Tennessee

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: George Plaster, Brian Oliver

Florida Gulf Coast at South Carolina-Upstate

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jason Patterson, Michael Keel

Maine at Albany

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ed Cohen, Frank Sullivan

Houston at No. 10 Cincinnati

3 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Broooke Weisbrod

California at Washington

3 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Cellini, Dan Belluomini, Jill Savage

NC State at No. 1 Syracuse

3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Steve Martin, Mike Gminski

Xavier at Marquette

4 p.m. | FOX

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Brevin Knight

Indiana at Purdue

4 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Dan Dakich

Tennessee at Missouri

4 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Joe Davis, Jimmy Dykes

UNLV at Utah State

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Mississippi at Georgia

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Larry Conley

Towson at William & Mary

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Joe Beninati, John Feinstein

Pepperdine at Portland

4 p.m. | Comcast California / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Jon Crispin

Green Bay at Cleveland State

4 p.m. | SportsTime Ohio / Comcast Chicago / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jim Barber, Tim Doyle

TCU at No. 7 Kansas

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Chris Piper

Alabama at South Carolina

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Morgan, Joe Dean

Oral Roberts at Texas A&M-Corpus Christi

4:30 p.m. | Comcast Houston / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, John Lucas

Wofford at Appalachian State

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

LSU at Arkansas

5 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Utah at UCLA

5 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean

North Dakota State at Nebraska-Omaha

5 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Tom Niemann, Brad Newitt

Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston State

5 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller, Chris Mycoskie

Maryland at No. 8 Duke

6 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

Georgia State at Troy

6 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Mark Adams

Nevada at New Mexico

6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Steve Lappas

Miami (Fla.) at Virginia Tech

6 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

Fordham at Richmond

6 p.m. | SNY / Comcast Mid-Atlantic+

Announcers: Bob Black, Greg Beckwith

St. Bonaventure at George Mason

6 p.m. | MASN

Announcers: Jim Hunter, Craig Esherick

Central Michigan at Kent State

6 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

Kansas State at Baylor

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Anish Shroff, Tim Welsh

Stanford at Washington State

7 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Jim Watson, Lamar Hurd

Bradley at Illinois State

7 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Scott Warmann, Dave Kaplan

St. Francis (Pa.) at Fairleigh Dickinson

7 p.m. | MSG / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Tim Capstraw, John Schmeelk

VMI at Liberty

7 p.m. | MASN2

Announcers: Nick Pierce, Tim Scarborough

Northeastern at College of Charleston

7 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Jeff McCarragher, John Kresse, Nate Ross

UNC Asheville at Presbyterian

7:45 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Matt Hogue, Ralph Patterson

BYU at Saint Mary's

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Kara Lawson

Air Force at No. 5 San Diego State

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Jarron Collins, Doug Gottlieb, Lauren Gardner

No. 22 Ohio State at Illinois

8 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Brian Anderson, Shon Morris

Florida State at Wake Forest

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Bob Rathbun, Dan Bonner

West Virginia at No. 19 Texas

8 p.m. | Longhorn Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Bruce Bowen, Amanda Scarborough

Boston U. at Loyola (Md.)

8 p.m. | MASN / SNY

Announcers: Mike Viviano, Jack Armstrong

Loyola Marymount at Gonzaga

8 p.m. | Comcast California / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Greg Heister, Richard Fox, Dan Dickau

South Alabama at Western Kentucky

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

No. 3 Florida at No. 14 Kentucky

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Shannon Spake

UNI at Missouri State

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Rich Zvosec

Montana State at Northern Colorado

9 p.m. | Altitude

Announcers: Todd Romero, Marty Fletcher, Maya Starks

Chicago State at New Mexico State

9 p.m. | Altitude 2 / Fox Sports Arizona+ / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jeff Matthews, Russ Bradburd

Hawaii at Cal State Fullerton

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trent Schlom, Richie Schueler, Sanaz Tavassol

Colorado State at Fresno State

10 p.m. | Root Sports NW / RM

Announcers: Tim Neverett, Joe Cravens

San Diego at Pacific

10 p.m. | Comcast California

Announcers: Glen Kuiper, Stan Morrison

Cal Poly at Long Beach State

10:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Prime Ticket SD / Fox College

Announcers: Ron Pitts, Michael Cage

San Francisco at Santa Clara

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Sunday, Feb. 16

Bryant at Wagner

Noon | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Popkin, Tim Capstraw, John Schmeelk

No. 21 Wisconsin at No. 15 Michigan

1 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Spero Dedes, Bill Raftery

Lipscomb at Kennesaw State

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Nathan McCreary, Brian Katric

No. 23 SMU at Temple

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Alaa Adbelnaby

Oregon State at Oregon

3 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Luke Walton

Nebraska at No. 9 Michigan State

3 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

St. Francis (N.Y.) at LIU Brooklyn

4 p.m. | MSG / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Joe DeSantis, John Schmeelk

No. 6 Villanova at No. 18 Creighton

5 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

No. 4 Wichita State at Evansville

5 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams

Rutgers at No. 13 Louisville

6 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Dan Dakich

Notre Dame at Boston College

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Jay Williams, Allison Williams

Minnesota at Northwestern

6 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Brian Anderson, Shon Morris

Georgetown at St. John's

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Tarik Turner

Colorado at USC

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Hofstra at Drexel

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Blaine Taylor