NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, Feb. 17

North Carolina at Florida State

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

Delaware at Towson

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson

Stetson at South Carolina-Upstate

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jason Patterson, Michael Keel

Oklahoma State at Baylor

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Mississippi Valley at Southern U.

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Anthony Calhoun, Stephen Howard

Tuesday, Feb. 18

No. 18 Kentucky at Mississippi

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

No. 19 Texas at No. 17 Iowa State

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Miles Simon

No. 9 Villanova at Providence

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Gary Williams

George Washington at Richmond

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Kenny Rice, Dalen Cuff

NC State at Clemson

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Cory Alexander

South Florida at No. 11 Louisville

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Steve Lappas, Evan Washburn

Wake Forest at Maryland

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

No. 8 Kansas at Texas Tech

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Reid Gettys

Missouri State at Illinois State

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Ned Reynolds, Kelby Stuckey

Detroit at Illinois-Chicago

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Will Haskett, Tim Doyle

Butler at St. John's

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Tarik Turner

Georgia at Tennessee

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Joe Davis, Dino Gaudio

Fresno State at Wyoming

9 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Mark Neely, Dave Bollwinkel

UNI at Drake

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Mark Adams

No. 5 Duke at Georgia Tech

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski

No. 14 Virginia at Virginia Tech

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Bobby Cremins

Boise State at Colorado State

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Blaine Fowler

Utah State at No. 6 San Diego State

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Steve Quis, Dan Dickau

Wednesday, Feb. 19

Boston College at No. 1 Syracuse

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, LaPhonso Ellis

No. 10 Saint Louis at George Mason

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy

No. 7 Cincinnati at UCF

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Tim Welsh

DePaul at Xavier

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Wolf

Northwestern at No. 24 Ohio State

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

Auburn at No. 2 Florida

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Larry Conley

Drexel at James Madison

7 p.m. | Comcast: California / Mid-Atlantic+ / Philadelphia

Announcers: Rob Carlin, John Feinstein

Duquesne at St. Bonaventure

7 p.m. | Root Sports Pittsburgh

Announcers: Scott Graham, Vin Parise

William & Mary at College of Charleston

7 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross, John Kresse

Akron at Buffalo

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

Saint Joseph's at Rhode Island

7 p.m. | Comcast Philadelphia

Announcers: Mike Mancuso, Chris DiSano

Albany at Binghamton

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ed Cohen, Frank Sullivan

Evansville at Indiana State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Tom Ackerman, Kevin Lehman

No. 11 Creighton at Marquette

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Wayne Larrivee, Bill Raftery

Houston at SMU

8 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Mark Neely, Fran Fraschilla

Mississippi State at LSU

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Joe Dean Jr.

Vanderbilt at Missouri

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dari Nowkah, Jon Sundvold

Washington at Oregon

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

TCU at Kansas State

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Darrin Horn

La Salle at Dayton

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel

Illinois at Minnesota

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Steve Physioc, Shon Morris

Notre Dame at Miami (Fla.)

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

South Carolina at Arkansas

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Barry Booker

No. 4 Arizona at Utah

10 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Corey Williams

No. 23 UCLA at California

10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean, Ashley Adamson

New Mexico at UNLV

11 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Bob Knight

Arizona State at Colorado

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Jon Crispin

Thursday, Feb. 20

No. 13 Michigan State at Purdue

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Sean Farnham

Alabama at Texas A&M

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Bob Knight

Penn State at Nebraska

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Brooke Weisbrod

No. 22 Memphis at Rutgers

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Towson at Northeastern

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Josh Maurer, Blaine Taylor

Eastern Michigan at Northern Illinois

7 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Mount St. Mary's at Central Connecticut State

7 p.m. | MASN / MSG / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Terry O'Connor, Paul Schmeelk

Nebraska-Omaha at South Dakota

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

Northern Colorado at Northern Arizona

8:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona / Fox College

Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown, Russ Pennell, Kara Hammer

Marist at St. Peter's

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ed Cohen, Rob Kennedy

No. 5 Duke at North Carolina

9 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards (ESPN)

Tim Brando, Dan Bonner (ACC Network)

No. 21 Connecticut at Temple

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Bruce Pearl, Joe Lunard

Toledo at Bowling Green

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Adrian Branch

Georgetown at Seton Hall

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Steve Lappas

Washington State at Oregon State

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Lamar Hurd

Portland at San Diego

9 p.m. | Fox Sports San Diego / Comcast Calif. / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Eddie Doucette, Brad Holland

Saint Mary's at San Francisco

10 p.m. | Comcast Calif. / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini

Pepperdine at Loyola Marymount

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Jarron Collins

No. 25 Gonzaga at BYU

11 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Miles Simon

USC at Stanford

11 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean

Friday, Feb. 21

Mercer at Florida Gulf Coast

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roy Philpott, Mark Wise

VCU at Massachusetts

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: John Saunders, Kara Lawson

Northern Kentucky at Lipscomb

7 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Sonny Smith

Manhattan at Siena

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ed Cohen, Rob Kennedy

Iona at Rider

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Tim McCormick

Oakland at Illinois-Chicago

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Will Haskett, Joel Cornette

Detroit at Wright State

10 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Malcolm Huckaby

Saturday, Feb. 22

Xavier at Georgetown

11:30 a.m. | Fox Sports 2 to Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Stu Jackson

No. 2 Florida at Mississippi

Noon | CBS

Announcers: Ian Eagle, Doug Gottlieb

No. 11 Louisville at No. 7 Cincinnati

Noon | CBS

Announcers: Kevin Harlan, Greg Anthony

No. 16 Wisconsin at No. 15 Iowa

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Dan Dakich

Clemson at Georgia Tech

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Dave Odom

Boston College at Miami (Fla.)

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Hogewood, Debbie Antonelli

Wake Forest at North Carolina

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brando, Cory Alexander

Buffalo at Kent State

Noon | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Todd Bell, Tony White

Indiana State at Missouri State

1 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Mark Adams

St. John's at No. 9 Villanova

1:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Georgia at South Carolina

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Joe Davis, Joe Dean Jr.

Baylor at West Virginia

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mark Neely, Stephen Howard

Texas Tech at Oklahoma State

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Sham, Bryndon Manzer

Notre Dame at No. 14 Virginia

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

Marquette at DePaul

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby

UCF at Houston

2 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore

NC State at Virginia Tech

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

Army at American

2 p.m. | Comcast Mid-Atlantic+

Announcers: Jon Lasser, Brooks Berry

Middle Tennessee at Marshall

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Richard Cross, Brian Oliver

Milwaukee at Cleveland State

2 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Daron Sutton, Adrian Tigert

IPFW at IUPUI

2 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Greg Rakestraw, Bob Lovell

Tennessee at Texas A&M

3 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

UAB at Charlotte

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Adam Alexander, Mike Gminski

Massachusetts-Lowell at New Hampshire

3:30 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Mike Murphy, Bob Lipman

LSU at No. 18 Kentucky

4 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mark Jones, Jimmy Dykes

No. 17 Iowa State at TCU

4 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, LaPhonso Ellis

La Salle at Richmond

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Wolf

Washington at Oregon State

4 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Lamar Hurd

Northeastern at William & Mary

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Blaine Taylor

Saint Mary's at Santa Clara

4 p.m. | Comcast California / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Jarron Collins

Youngstown State at Valparaiso

4 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / SportsTime Ohio / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jim Barbar, David Kaplan

Kansas State at Oklahoma

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Darrin Horn

Arkansas at Mississippi State

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Barry Booker

Liberty at Campbell

5 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Western Illinois at South Dakota

5 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Tom Nieman, Brad Newitt

No. 23 UCLA at Stanford

6 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

UTEP at Southern Miss

6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Chris Walker

Minnesota at No. 24 Ohio State

6 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Jim Jackson

Vanderbilt at Auburn

6 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Larry Conley

Wyoming at Colorado State

6 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Jerry Schemeel, Dave Bollwinkel

Pacific at San Francisco

6 p.m. | Comcast California

Announcers: Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini

Ohio at Akron

6 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

No. 1 Syracuse at No. 5 Duke

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

St. Peter's at Monmouth

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Wofford at Davidson

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

No. 19 Texas at No. 8 Kansas

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Anish Shroff, Tim Welsh, Kaylee Hartung

Missouri at Alabama

8 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Lamont, Kyle Macy

Brown at Cornell

8 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Scott Graham, Dalen Cuff

UNLV at Boise State

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

Nebraska-Omaha at Denver

8 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Marc Stout, Greg Lackey, Jenny Cavnar

George Washington at No. 10 Saint Louis

8 p.m. | Comcast Mid-Atlantic+ / Fox Sports Midwest / SNY

Announcers: Pat Parris, Scott Highmark

Loyola-Chicago at Bradley

8 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Rich Zvosec

Louisiana-Monroe at Western Kentucky

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

Harvard at Princeton

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Kevin Connors, Mo Cassera

Indiana at Northwestern

8:15 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Josh Lewin, Stephen Bardo

Louisiana-Lafayette at Georgia State

8:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

North Dakota at Northern Arizona

8:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona / Fox College

Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown, Russ Pennell, Kara Hammer

No. 4 Arizona at Colorado

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton, Holly Rowe

Temple at No. 22 Memphis

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Brooke Weisbrod

No. 6 San Diego State at New Mexico

10 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Kanoa Leahey, Fran Fraschilla

UC Irvine at Cal State Northridge

10:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Prime Ticket San Diego / Fox College

Announcers: Mark Rogondino, Michael Cage

No. 25 Gonzaga at San Diego

Midnight | ESPN2

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Jon Crispin

Sunday, Feb. 23

No. 13 Michigan State at No. 20 Michigan

Noon | CBS

Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Bill Raftery

Bucknell at Boston U.

Noon | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Chris Spatola

Yale at Columbia

1:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Scott Graham, Dalen Cuff

Kennesaw State at Florida Gulf Coast

1:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

SMU at No. 21 Connecticut

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Molly Sullivan

Hartford at Vermont

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ed Cohen, Frank Sullivan

Iona at Marist

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dean Darling, Steve Eggink

Drexel at Delaware

3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Joe Beninati, John Feinstein

Purdue at Nebraska

4:15 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Steve Physioc, Shon Morris

Seton Hall at No. 11 Creighton

5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Greg Kelser

Illinois State at UNI

5 p.m. | Comcast Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Mark Adams

Providence at Butler

6 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Wayne Larrivee, Donny Marshall

Florida State at Pittsburgh

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Dino Gaudio, Allison Williams

Ball State at Toledo

6 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dave Cecutti

USC at California

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rob Stone, Brevin Knight

Arizona State at Utah

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Washington State at Oregon

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Ernie Kent