NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, Feb. 24

No. 4 Syracuse at Maryland

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

Oklahoma State at TCU

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Matt Schick, Bob Valvano

Samford at The Citadel

7 p.m. | CSS / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Oklahoma at No. 5 Kansas

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Tuesday Feb. 25

No. 1 Florida at Vanderbilt

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Kansas State at Texas Tech

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Miles Simon

Xavier at St. John's

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rich Ackerman, Tarik Turner

Virginia Tech at No. 6 Duke

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Len Elmore

Dayton at Saint Joseph's

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Alaa Abdelnaby

No. 20 Iowa at Minnesota

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Dave Revsine, Jim Jackson

Clemson at Wake Forest

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

Longwood at Liberty

7 p.m. | MASN

Announcers: Nick Pierce, Tim Scarborough

Valparaiso at Wright State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Will Haskett, Tim Doyle

Indiana at No. 14 Wisconsin

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

No. 2 Wichita State at Bradley

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Bruce Pearl

Seton Hall at DePaul

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

Missouri at Georgia

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Joe Davis, Dino Gaudio

Utah State at No. 25 New Mexico

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Steve Lappas, Lauren Gardner

Air Force at Wyoming

9 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Drew Goodman, Dave Bollwinkel

San Jose State at No. 13 San Diego State

11 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Spero Dedes, Doug Gottlieb, Steve Kerr

Wednesday Feb. 26

Georgia Tech at Notre Dame

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, LaPhonso Ellis, Digger Phelps 

Rutgers at UCF

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Mark Wise

Connecticut at South Florida

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

No. 16 Michigan at Purdue

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo, Stephanie White

Miami (Fla.) at No. 12 Virginia

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Steve Martin, Dan Bonner

Richmond at George Mason

7 p.m. | MASN / SNY

Announcers: Frank Hanrahan, Vin Parise, Alexa Datt

Western Michigan at Ball State

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Butler at No. 8 Villanova

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Scott Graham, Stu Jackson

Belmont at SIU-Edwardsville

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College

Announcers: Joe Pott, Marty Jenkins

West Virginia at No. 15 Iowa State

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Doug Bell, Bryndon Manzer

No. 19 North Carolina at NC State

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Pittsburgh at Boston College

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Cory Alexander

Tennessee at Mississippi State

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Texas A&M at LSU

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dari Nowkhah, Joe Dean Jr.

Southern Illinois at UNI

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Eric Braley, Brad Wells

Alabama at Mississippi

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Drew Fellios, Daymeon Fishback

California at No. 3 Arizona

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Baylor at No. 24 Texas

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Darrin Horn, Kaylee Hartung

Boise State at Fresno State

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brent Stover, Bob Wenzel, Drea Avent

Nebraska at Illinois

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

South Carolina at Auburn

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Larry Conley

Stanford at Arizona State

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Jon Crispin

Colorado State at UNLV

11 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Doug Gottlieb, Kristine Leahy

Thursday Feb. 27

Arkansas at No. 17 Kentucky

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Rece Davis, Bob Knight

No. 22 Ohio State at Penn State

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Sean Farnham

Charlotte at East Carolina

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Wes Durham, Mike Gminski

VCU at Fordham

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Wolf, Jon Rothstein

FIU at Southern Miss

7 p.m. | CSS / Comcast Sports Houston

Announcers: Richard Cross, Bobby Cremins

Bryant at St. Francis (Brooklyn)

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Joe DeSantis

Stony Brook at Vermont

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Florida Gulf Coast at Lipscomb

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: George Plaster, Justin Seamon

Jacksonville at Kennesaw State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Nathan McCreary, Brian Katric

North Florida at Mercer

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rick Cameron

Duqesne at No. 10 Saint Louis

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Steve Schlanger, Stan Van Gundy

Green Bay at Oakland

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Adrian Branch

Denver at South Dakota State

8 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

Murray State at Tennessee-Martin

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Winder, Eric Foister

Lamar at oral Roberts

8:30 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Bob Carpenter, Mickey Michalec

Northwestern State at Southeastern Louisiana

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Lyn Rollins, Victor Howell, Chris Mycoskie

Siena at Quinnipiac

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Huessler, Rob Kennedy

Iowa at Indiana

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dan Dakich

Temple at No. 7 Louisville

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Lamont, Jimmy Dykes

Georgetown at Marquette

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Dick Stockton, Kevin O'Neill

No. 21 Memphis at Houston

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Mark Followill, Chris Walker

Portland at Saint Mary's

9 p.m. | Comcast Sports California / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Glen Kuiper, Dan Belluomini

Gonzaga at Pacific

10 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

UC Santa Barbara at UC Irvine

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mark Roberts, Jon Crispin, Sanaz Tavassol

Hawaii at Long Beach State

10:30 p.m. | Fox Sports San Diego / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Michael Cage, Rahshaun Haylock

Oregon State at USC

11 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Marques Johnson

Oregon at UCLA

11 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Santa Clara at Loyola Marymount

11 p.m. | Comcast Sports Bay Area / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Jarron Collins

Friday Feb. 28

Iona at Manhattan

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Bruce Pearl

Campbell at High Point

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Malcolm Huckaby

Providence at Seton Hall

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jon Sadak, Alaa Abdelnaby, Jon Rothstein

East Tennessee State at South Carolina-Upstate

7 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Sonny Smith

Brown at Penn

7:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Steve Schlanger, Dalen Cuff

Canisius at Rider

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Tim McCormick

Washington State at Washington

10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Lamar Hurd

Saturday, March 1

Massachusetts at Dayton

11 a.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Bob Valvano

Stetson at Lipscomb

11:30 a.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: George Plaster, Justin Seamon

No. 11 Cincinnati at Connecticut

Noon | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore

Vanderbilt at Tennessee

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Barry Booker

South Florida at Rutgers

Noon | ESPN News

Announcers: Mike Crispino, Mo Cassera

Miami (Fla.) at NC State

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Cory Alexander

Miami (Ohio) at Buffalo

Noon | Comcast Sports Chicago / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Ben Wagner, Dave Cecutti

UNI at Indiana State

1 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Rich Zvosec

North Florida at Kennesaw State

1 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Nathan McCreary, Brian Katric

Jacksonville at Mercer

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rick Cameron

TCU at West Virginia

1:30 p.m. | Root Sports Pittsburgh

Announcers: Rob King, Warren Baker, Rob Incmikoski

Mississippi State at Missouri

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Joe Davis, Kyle Macy

Texas Tech at Baylor

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Sham, Stephen Howard

No. 7 Louisville at No. 21 Memphis

2 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Mike Gminski

Missouri State at No. 2 Wichita State

2 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Sean Farnham, Mark Adams

Pittsburgh at Notre Dame

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

Bucknell at American

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Chris Spatola

Colorado at Utah

2 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Jarron Collins

Delaware at College of Charleston

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Mike Gleason, Blaine Taylor

Richmond at Rhode Island

2 p.m. | SNY / Comcast Sports Mid-Atlantic+

Announcers: Eric Frede, Vin Parise, Alexa Datt

No. 19 North Carolina at Virginia Tech

2:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Eddie Fogler

Saint Joseph's at St. Bonaventure

3 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Dave Kaplan

Auburn at Alabama

3 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Jon Sundvold

Eastern Washington at North Dakota

3 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Dan Hammer, Greg Stemen

LSU at No. 1 Florida

4 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Bill Raftery

No. 4 Syracuse at No. 12 Virginia

4 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Jeannine Edwards

Illinois at No. 18 Michigan State

4 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Dan Dakich

UCF at No. 23 SMU

4 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Mark Neely, Paul Biancardi

Oregon at USC

4 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Jim Watson, Don MacLean

Boston College at Wake Forest

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Dan Bonner

William & Mary at Towson

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Rob Carlin, John Feinstein, Evan Washburn

BYU at San Diego

4 p.m. | Comcast Sports California / Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Steve Quis, Jon Crispin

Cleveland State at Valparaiso

4 p.m. | SportsTime Ohio / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Joel Cornette

Georgia at Arkansas

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Joe Dean Jr.

No. 24 Texas at Oklahoma

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Bryndon Manzer

Illinois State at Southern Illinois

4 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Kurt Pegler, Bob Morris

UNLV at Air Force

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Blaine Fowler

Radford at Liberty

4:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Tilley, Tim Scarborough

Gardner-Webb at UNC-Asheville

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Evan Lepler, Ralph Patterson

No. 9 Creighton at Xavier

5 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Jim Spanarkel

La Salle at Fordham

5 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Steve Schlanger, Stan Van Gundy

Northwestern at Nebraska

5 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Darrin Horn

South Dakota at South Dakota State

5 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

No. 17 Kentucky at South Carolina

6 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mark Jones, Jimmy Dykes

No. 10 Saint Louis at VCU

6 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Marc Kestecher, Fran Fraschilla

Boise State at Wyoming

6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen

Minnesota at No. 16 Michigan

6 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Jim Jackson

California at Arizona State

6 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Matt Muehlebach, Jill Savage

Robert Morris at Wagner

6 p.m. | MSG / Root Sports Pittsburgh / Fox College

Announcers: Dave Popkin, Terry O'Connor, Paul Dottino

Western Michigan at Toledo

6 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Murray State at Southeast Missouri State

6:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Winder, Eric Foister

Mississippi at Texas A&M

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Dave Neal, Larry Conley

No. 15 Iowa State at Kansas State

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Anish Shroff, Tim Welsh

UC Santa Barbara at UC Davis

8 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Kanoa Leahey, Sean Harrington

Utah State at San Jose State

8 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Drew Goodman, Joe Cravens

Eastern Illinois at SIU-Edwardsville

8 p.m. | Fox Sports Midwest

Announcers: Joe Pott, Pat Parris

Denver at North Dakota State

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

Sam Houston State at Oral Roberts

8:30 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Scott Higgins, Mickey Michalec

No. 5 Kansas at Oklahoma State

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Rece Davis, Jay Bilas, Shannon Spake

Houston at Temple

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Brooke Weisbrod

Long Beach State at Cal State Fullerton

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trent Schlom, Richie Schueler, Sanaz Tavassol

Gonzaga at Saint Mary's

10 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Kara Lawson

No. 13 San Diego State at Fresno State

10 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Bob Wenzel

Idaho at Seattle

10 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jenny Wilkens, Jen Mueller

Cal Poly at UC Irvine

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Steve Quis, Bill Herenda

Sunday March 2

DePaul at St. John's

Noon | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Marv Albert, Steve Lappas, Wally Szczerbiak

No. 14 Wisconsin at Penn State

Noon | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Tom Werme, Shon Morris

Maryland at Clemson

1 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Bobby Cremins

George Mason at George Washington

1 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Steve Schlanger, Ron Thompson

Marquette at No. 8 Villanova

2 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Kevin Harlan, Greg Anthony

Purdue at No. 20 Iowa

2 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Stephen Bardo

Albany at Stony Brook

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Rider at Iona

2:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Huessler, Vin Parise

No. 22 Ohio State at Indiana

4 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel

South Alabama at Louisiana-Lafayette

4 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

Canisius at Manhattan

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Georgia Tech at Florida State

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Jay Williams, Allison Williams

No. 25 New Mexico at Nevada

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trey Bender, Bill Herenda

Stanford at No. 3 Arizona

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Oregon State at UCLA

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rob Stone, Jarron Collins