NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, March 3

Notre Dame at North Carolina

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

Xavier at Seton Hall

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rich Ackerman, Vin Parise

Savannah State at NC Central

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Stan Lewter

Kansas State at Oklahoma State

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

NC State at Pittsburgh

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Patrick, LaPhonso Ellis

Tuesday, March 4

UCF at Temple

6:30 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Kevin Connors, Mo Cassara

Michigan at Illinois

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

Iowa State at Baylor

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Miles Simon

Creighton at Georgetown

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery

Florida at South Carolina

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Joe Davis, Dino Gaudio

Georgia Tech at Syracuse

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Werme, Dan Bonner

Buffalo at Akron

7 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Jacksonville at Mercer
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rick Cameron

Stetson at Florida Gulf Coast
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: David Moulton, J. Webb Horton

North Florida at South Carolina-Upstate
Atlantic Sun Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jason Patterson, Michael Keel

Virginia Tech at Maryland

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Cory Alexander

Miami (Fla.) at Clemson

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Bob Rathbun, Mike Gminski

South Florida at Houston

8:30 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Stephen Howard

Alabama at Kentucky

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Marquette at Providence

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Chris Carrino, Tarik Turner

Florida State at Boston College

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Len Elmore

Arizona State at Oregon

11 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rob Stone, Marques Johnson

Wednesday, March 5

Duke at Wake Forest

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wichusen, LaPhonso Ellis

Rutgers at Connecticut

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Tim Welsh

Louisville at SMU

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Kristine Leahy

Nebraska at Indiana

7 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Jim Jackson

St. Francis (Brooklyn) at Mount St. Mary's
NEC Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | MSG+2 / Root Sports Pittsburgh / Fox College

Announcers: Dave Popkin, Terry O'Connor, Paul Dottino

Mississippi State at Georgia

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Barry Booker

Fordham at Rhode Island

7 p.m. | SNY

Announcers: Eric Frede, Abu Bakr

Tennessee at Auburn

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Texas Tech at Kansas

8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Reid Gettys

TCU at Texas

8 p.m. | Longhorn Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Bruce Bowen, Kaylee Hartung

Mississippi at Arkansas

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dave Weekley, Daymeon Fishback

Texas A&M at Missouri

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Kevin Lehman

Colorado at Stanford

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

West Virginia at Oklahoma

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Darrin Horn

Dayton at Saint Louis

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Wolf

Purdue at Wisconsin

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Saint Joseph's at George Washington

9 p.m. | SNY / Comcast Sports: Mid-Atlantic+ / Philadelphia

Announcers: Frank Hanrahan, John Griffin, Alexa Datt

Air Force at New Mexico

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trey Bender, Blaine Fowler

Wyoming at Utah State

10 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Mark Neely, Joe Cravens

Arizona at Oregon State

11 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Rob Stone, Marques Johnson

Utah at California

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Beth Mowins, Jon Crispin

San Diego State at UNLV

11 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Steve Lappas, Doug Gottlieb

Thursday March 6

East Tennessee State at Florida Gulf Coast
Atlantic Sun Semifinals

6:30 p.m. | CSS / ESPN3

Announcers: Neil Solondz, Scott Sanderson

Memphis at Cincinnati

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

LSU at Vanderbilt

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rece Davis, Bob Knight

Villanova at Xavier

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Donny Marshall

Penn State at Northwestern

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Adam Amin, Sean Harrington

Charlotte at Marshall

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: John Sadak, Chris Walker

Evansville vs. Drake (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley First Round

7 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago+ / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

George Mason at La Salle

8 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Steve Schlanger, Stan Van Gundy

Louisiana-Lafayette at Western Kentucky

8 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

South Carolina-Upstate at Mercer
Atlantic Sun Semifinals

8:30 p.m. | CSS / ESPN3

Announcers: Matt Stewart, Sonny Smith

Iowa at Michigan State

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale

UCLA at Washington

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Bill Walton

Butler at DePaul

9 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Mike Gleason, Kevin O'Neill

Hawaii at UC Santa Barbara

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Kanoa Leahey, Kara Lawson

VCU at Richmond

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Alaa Abdelnaby, Rashan Ali

Grand Canyon at New Mexico State

9 p.m. | Altitude 2 / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jeff Matthews, Russ Bradburd

Loyola-Chicago vs. Bradley (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley First Round

9:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago+ / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

UC Davis at UC Riverside

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trent Schlom, Richie Schueler, Sanaz Tavassol

USC at Washington State

11 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Friday March 7

Appalachian State vs. Samford (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference First Round

11 a.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Winthrop vs. High Point (at Conway, S.C.)
Big South Quarterfinals

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Matt Hogue, Nate Ross

Evansville vs. Wichita State (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Quarterfinals

1 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

Furman vs. Georgia Southern (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference First Round

1:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Radford vs. UNC-Asheville (at Conway, S.C.)
Big South Quarterfinals

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Matt Hogue, Nate Ross

Illinois State vs. Missouri State (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Quarterfinals

3:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

The Citadel vs. UNC Greensboro (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference First Round

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Charleston Southern at Coastal Carolina
Big South Quarterfinals

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Patrick Kinas, Ralph Patterson

Kent State at Akron

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Crispino, Darrin Horn

Houston at UCF

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Ron Pitts, Bob Wenzel

Loyola-Chicago vs. Indiana State (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

Oakland vs. Wright State (at Green Bay, Wis.)
Horizon League Second Round

7 p.m. | SportsTime Ohio / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jim Barbar, David Kaplan

Harvard at Yale

7:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Scott Graham, Dalen Cuff

Morehead State vs. Belmont (at Nashville, Tenn.)
Ohio Valley Semifinals

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Adrian Branch

Gardner-Webb vs. VMI (at Conway, S.C.)
Big South Quarterfinals

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Patrick Kinas, Ralph Patterson

Southern Illinois vs. UNI (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Quarterfinals

9:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago+ / Fox Sports Midwest / Fox College / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

Milwaukee vs. Valparaiso (at Green Bay, Wis.)
Horizon League Second Round

9:30 p.m. | SportsTime Ohio / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Jim Barbar, David Kaplan

Eastern Kentucky vs. Murray State (at Nashville, Tenn.)
Ohio Valley Semifinals

10 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Adrian Branch

Saturday March 8

Kentucky at Florida

Noon | CBS

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Jim Spanarkel

Kansas at West Virginia

Noon | ESPN

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Tim Welsh

SMU at Memphis

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

St. John's at Marquette

Noon | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Mike Gleason, Stephen Bardo

Cincinnati at Rutgers

Noon | ESPN News

Announcers: John Saunders, LaPhonso Ellis

Hofstra vs. Delaware (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Quarterfinals

Noon | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Blaine Taylor, Rob Carlin

Mount St. Mary's at Wagner
Northeast Semifinals

Noon | MSG+ / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Dottino, Tim Capstraw, Matt Martucci

Ohio at Miami (Ohio)

Noon | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Cairns, Dave Cecutti

Winthrop vs. UNC-Asheville (at Conway, S.C.)
Big South Semifinals

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Patrick Kinas, Ralph Patterson

Rider vs. Iona (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Quarterfinals

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Samford vs. Davidson (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Quarterfinals

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Vermont vs. New Hampshire (at Albany, N.Y.)
America East Quarterfinals

Noon | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Baylor at Kansas State

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mitch Holthus, Reid Gettys

Vanderbilt at Mississippi

1:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Baker, Daymeon Fishback

Connecticut at Louisville

2 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Bill Raftery

Oklahoma State at Iowa State

2 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Fran Fraschilla

Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Tom Hart, Dino Gaudio

Georgtown at Villanova

2 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bob Wenzel

Temple at South Florida

2 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore

Wake Forest at Miami (Fla.)

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Wes Durham, Cory Alexander

Boise State at Air Force

2 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Marc Stout, Dave Bollwinkel

Eastern Michigan at Toledo

2 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

St. Francis (Pa.) at Robert Morris
Northeast Semifinals

2 p.m. | MSG+ / Fox College

Announcers: John Schmeelk, Joe DeSantis, Pat O'Keefe

VMI at Coastal Carolina
Big South Semifinals

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Patrick Kinas, Ralph Patterson

Utah at Stanford

2:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: JB Long, Don MacLean

Northeastern vs. Drexel (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Blaine Taylor, Rob Carlin

Missouri State vs. Wichita State (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Semifinals

2:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / Fox Midwest / Fox College/ ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

Western Kentucky at Georgia State

2:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Randy Lee, Hal Schmitt

Albany vs. UMBC (at Albany, N.Y.)
America East Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Western Carolina vs. Elon (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Canisius vs. Siena (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Army at Boston U.
Patriot League Semifinals

3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Chris Spatola

Arizona at Oregon

4 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Doug Gottlieb

Missouri at Tennessee

4 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Mark Jones, Jimmy Dykes

Texas at Texas Tech

4 p.m. | ESPN News

Announcers: Mark Neely, Rich Zvosec

Colorado State at Wyoming

4 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM

Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Joe Cravens

Oklahoma at TCU

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Stephen Howard

Pittsburgh at Clemson

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Odom

Auburn at Texas A&M

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Mike Morgan, Barry Booker

South Carolina at Mississippi State

4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Lamont, Joe Dean Jr.

Arkansas at Alabama

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dave Weekley, John Shulman

Seton Hall at Butler

4:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Brevin Knight

Arizona State at Oregon State

4:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Lamar Hurd

USC at Washington

4:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Brian Webber, Ernie Kent

George Washington at Fordham

4:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports Mid-Atlantic / SNY

Announcers: Dan Raymond, John Griffin, Alexa Datt

Georgia at LSU

5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Larry Conley

Southern Illinois vs. Indiana State (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Semifinals

5 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / Fox Midwest / Fox College/ ESPN Full Court

Announcers: John Rooney, Mark Adams, Tom Ackerman

Montana at Northern Arizona

5 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona / Fox College

Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown, Russ Pennell, Kara Hammer

Holy Cross at American
Patriot League Semifinals

5:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Sean Grande, Chris Walker

Indiana at Michigan

6 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Dan Dakich

James Madison at Towson (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Quarterfinals

6 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Ron Thompson, Brent Harris

Stony Brook vs. Maine (at Albany, N.Y.)
America East Quarterfinals

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Georgia Southern vs. Chattanooga (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Quarterfinals

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Colorado at California

6:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Rich Cellini, Dan Belluomini

Texas Southern at Southern U.

6:30 p.m. | CST

Announcers: Todd Kalas, Perry Clark

St. Peter's vs. Manhattan (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Quarterfinals

6:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Eastern Kentucky vs. Belmont (at Nashville, Tenn.)
Ohio Valley Championship

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Adrian Branch

St. Bonaventure at VCU

7 p.m. | SNY

Announcers: Frank Hanrahan, Jordan Cordette

UC Riverside at Long Beach State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Rob Brender, Jon Crispin, Sanaz Tavassol

Duquesne at George Mason

7 p.m. | MASN2

Announcers: Bill Rohland, Craig Esherick

IPFW vs. IUPUI (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Summit League Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

Wright State vs. Cleveland State (at Green Bay, Wis.)
Horizon League Semifinals

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Malcolm Huckaby

Central Arkansas at Stephen F. Austin

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: David Saltzman, Van Chancellor, Chris Mycoskie

UC Davis at UC Irvine

7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Prime Ticket San Diego

Announcers: Mark Rogondino, Michael Cage, Rashaun Haylock

Providence at Creighton

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brent Stover, Pete Gillen

Illinois at Iowa

8:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Josh Lewin, Jim Jackson

College of Charleston vs. William & Mary (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Quarterfinals

8:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Al Koken, Ron Thompson, Brent Harris

The Citadel vs. Wofford (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Quarterfinals

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Hartford vs. Binghamton (at Albany, N.Y.)
America East Quarterfinals

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

North Carolina at Duke

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Dick Vitale, Shannon Spake

Santa Clara vs. Gonzaga (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
West Coast Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

Niagara vs. Quinnipiac (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Milwaukee at Green Bay
Horizon League Semifinals

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Malcolm Huckaby

New Mexico at San Diego State

10 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Steve Lappas, Reggie Miller, Allie LaForce

UNLV at Nevada

10 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trey Bender, Bill Herenda

Saint Mary's vs. Pepperdine (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
West Coast Quarterfinals

11 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

UCLA at Washington State

11 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Daron Sutton, Corey Williams

Sunday March 9

Virginia at Maryland

Noon | CBS

Announcers: Marv Albert, Steve Kerr

Winthrop at Coastal Carolina
Big South Championship

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: Roy Philpott, Paul Biancardi

Northwestern at Purdue

Noon | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo

Indiana State vs. Wichita State (at St. Louis, Mo.)
Missouri Valley Championship

2 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Kevin Harlan, Dan Bonner, Kristine Leahy

Mercer at Florida Gulf Coast
Atlantic Sun Championship

2 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Jason Benetti, Cory Alexander

Saint Louis at Massachusetts

2 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Brad Johnasen, Steve Wolf

Syracuse at Florida State

2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Tom Werme, Eddie Fogler

Northeastern vs. Delaware (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Semifinals

2:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson, Dalen Cuff

La Salle at St. Joseph's

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Alaa Abdelnaby

Michigan State at Ohio State

4:30 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony, Tracy Wolfson

Canisius vs. Iona (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Semifinals

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

William & Mary vs. Towson (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Semifinals

5 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson, Dalen Cuff

Albany vs. Vermont (at Albany, N.Y.)
America East Semifinals

5 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Penn State at Minnesota

5:15 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Mike Couzens, Ariel McDonald

Boston College at NC State

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Jay Williams, Allison Williams

Western Carolina vs. Davidson (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Semifinals

6 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Denver vs. South Dakota (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Summit League Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

Quinnipiac vs. Manhattan (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Semifinals

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Rob Kennedy

Wisconsin at Nebraska

7:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Shon Morris

Hartford vs. Stony Brook (at Albany, N.Y.)
America East Semifinals

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Eric Frede, Frank Sullivan

Georgia Southern vs. Wofford (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Semifinals

8:30 p.m. | CSS

Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener

Western Illinois at South Dakota State

Summit League Quarterfinals

9:30 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt