NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

Monday, March 10

Manhattan vs. Iona (at Springfield, Mass.)
MAAC Championship

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Doug Sherman, Tim Welsh

William & Mary vs. Delaware (at Baltimore, Md.)
Colonial Championship

7 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Ron Thompson, Dalen Cuff

Denver vs. North Dakota State (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Summit League Semifinals

7 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

Saint Mary's vs. Gonzaga (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
West Coast Semifinals

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

Western Carolina vs. Wofford (at Asheville, N.C.)
Southern Conference Championship

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Adam Amin, Mark Adams

South Dakota State vs. IPFW (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Summit League Semifinals

9:30 p.m. | Fox College

Announcers: Brad Niemann, Tom Newitt

San Francisco vs. BYU (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
West Coast Semifinals

11 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

Tuesday, March 11

Milwaukee at Wright State
Horizon League Championship

7 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Malcolm Huckaby

Mount St. Mary's at Robert Morris
Northeast Championship

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Crispino, Miles Simon

BYU vs. Gonzaga (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
West Coast Championship

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave Flemming, Sean Farnham

IPFW vs. North Dakota State (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
Summit League Championship

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Clay Matvick, Darrin Horn

Wednesday, March 12

Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC First Round

1 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN2 / ESPN Full Court

ESPN2 Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Virginia Tech vs. Miami (Fla.) (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC First Round

3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN2 / ESPN Full Court

ESPN2 Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards
ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Washington vs. Utah (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 First Round

3 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Ernie Kent

USC vs. Colorado (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 First Round

5:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Ernie Kent

Miami (Ohio) vs. Ohio (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Second Round

6:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Boston College vs. Georgia Tech (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC First Round

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN2 / ESPN Full Court

ESPN2 Announcers: Dan Shulman, Sean Farnham, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

Butler vs. Seton Hall (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East First Round

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

South Florida vs. Rutgers (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American First Round

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore

Texas Tech vs. Oklahoma State (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 First Round

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Reid Gettys

South Carolina vs. Auburn (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC First Round

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

American at Boston U.
Patriot League Championship

7:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Jason Knapp, Chris Spatola

Oregon State vs. Oregon (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 First Round

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Mississippi State vs. Vanderbilt (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC First Round

9:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Northern Illinois vs. Eastern Michigan (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Second Round

9:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

UCF vs. Temple (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American First Round

9:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke

DePaul vs. Georgetown (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East First Round

9:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

TCU vs. Baylor (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 First Round

9:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Reid Gettys

Washington State vs. Stanford (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 First Round

11:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean

Thursday, March 13

Florida State vs. Maryland (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Second Round

Noon | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Illinois vs. Indiana (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten First Round

Noon | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo, Stephanie White

Seton Hall vs. Villanova (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Quarterfinals

Noon | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Tarik Turner

St. Bonaventure vs. La Salle (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Second Round

Noon | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Mike Corey, David Kaplan

Kansas State vs. Iowa State (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Quarterfinals

12:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Houston vs. SMU (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American Quarterfinals

1 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore, Andy Katz

Texas A&M vs. Missouri (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Second Round

1 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Wake Forest vs. Pittsburgh (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Second Round

2 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Providence vs. St. John's (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Tarik Turner

Fordham vs. Dayton (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Second Round

2:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, David Kaplan

Purdue vs. Ohio State (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten First Round

2:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Stephen Bardo, Stephanie White

Oklahoma State vs. Kansas (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Quarterfinals

3 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Rutgers vs. Louisville (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American Quarterfinals

3 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mike Patrick, Len Elmore, Andy Katz

Utah State vs. San Diego State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Mountain West Quarterfinals

3 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Steve Lappas, Doug Gottlieb, Lauren Gardner

Utah vs. Arizona (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Quarterfinals

3 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Ernie Kent, Ashley Adamson

South Carolina vs. Arkansas (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Second Round

3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Cal Poly vs. UC Santa Barbara (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Quarterfinals

3 p.m. | Fox Sports PrimeTicket / Fox College

Announcers: Ron Pitts, Michael Cage, Rahshuan Haylock

Wyoming vs. UNLV (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Mountain West Quarterfinals

5:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Rich Waltz, Doug Gottlieb, Steve Lappas, Lauren Gardner

Colorado vs. California (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Quarterfinals

5:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Ernie Kent, Ashley Adamson

Cal State Fullerton vs. Long Beach State (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Quarterfinals

5:30 p.m. | Fox Sports PrimeTicket / Fox College

Announcers: Ron Pitts, Michael Cage, Rahshuan Haylock

Penn State vs. Minnesota (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten First Round

6:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

Duquesne vs. Richmond (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Second Round

6:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy

Ohio vs. Akron (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Third Round

6:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Miami (Fla.) vs. NC State (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Second Round

7 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Sean Farnham, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

DePaul vs. Creighton (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

UCF vs. Cincinnati (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke, Andy Katz

Baylor vs. Oklahoma (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Reid Gettys

Alabama vs. LSU (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Second Round

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold

Troy vs. UALR (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt First Round

7 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

Northwestern vs. Iowa (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten First Round

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

Georgia Tech vs. Clemson (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Second Round

9 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Sean Farnham, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

Connecticut at Memphis
American Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke, Andy Katz

Fresno State vs. New Mexico (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Mountain West Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Doug Gottlieb, Steve Lappas, Lauren Gardner

Oregon vs. UCLA (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Ted Robinson, Don MacLean, Ashley Adamson

Mississippi State vs. Mississippi (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Second Round

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold, Jeff Goodman

Rhode Island vs. Massachusetts (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Second Round

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy

UC Riverside vs. UC Irvine (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Quarterfinals

5:30 p.m. | Fox Sports PrimeTicket San Diego / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Michael Cage, Rashuan Haylock

Eastern Michigan vs. Buffalo (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Third Round

9 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Marquette vs. Xavier (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Quarterfinals

9:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

West Virginia vs. Texas (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Quarterfinals

9:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Reid Gettys

Louisiana-Monroe vs. Texas-Arlington (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt First Round

9:30 p.m. | CSS / CST

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

Stanford vs. Arizona State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Quarterfinals

11:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Sean Elliott, Molly McGarth

Boise State vs. Nevada (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Mountain West Quarterfinals

11:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Doug Gottlieb, Steve Lappas, Lauren Gardner

Cal State Northridge vs. Hawaii (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Quarterfinals

11:30 p.m. | Fox Sports PrimeTicket San Diego / Fox College

Announcers: Paul Sunderland, Michael Cage, Rahshaun Haylock

Friday, March 14

Florida State vs. Virginia (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Quarterfinals

Noon | ESPN2 / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Illinois vs. Michigan (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Quarterfinals

Noon | ESPN

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

St. Bonaventure vs. Saint Louis (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinals

Noon | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, David Kaplan

Missouri vs. Florida (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Quarterfinals

1 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Pittsburgh vs. North Carolina (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Quarterfinals

2 p.m. | ESPN2 / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Sean McDonough, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski

Ohio State vs. Nebraska (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | ESPN\

Announcers: Mike Tirico, Dan Dakich, Allison Williams

Dayton vs. St. Joseph's (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinals

2:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy, David Kaplan

South Carolina vs. Tennessee (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Quarterfinals

3 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Middle Tennessee vs. Tulsa (at El Paso, Texas)
Conference USA Semifinals

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Evan Washburn

Northwestern State vs. Stephen F. Austin (at Katy, Texas)
Southland Semifinals

6 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller, Chris Mycoskie

Richmond vs. VCU (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinals

6:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy, David Kaplan

Southern Miss vs. Louisiana Tech (at El Paso, Texas)
Conference USA Semifinals

6:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Dave Ryan, Pete Gillen, Evan Washburn

Minnesota vs. Wisconsin (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Quarterfinals

6:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Shon Morris, Stephanie White

Akron vs. Western Michigan (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Semifinals

6:30 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

NC State vs. Syracuse (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Sean Farnham, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

Houston vs. Louisville (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American Semifinals

7 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke, Andy Katz

Seton Hall vs. Providence (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Semifinals

7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

LSU vs. Kentucky (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold, Jeff Goodman

Iowa State vs. Kansas (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Semifinals

7 p.m. | ESPNU / Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

UALR vs. Arkansas State (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt Quarterfinals

7 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

Sam Houston State vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi (at Katy, Texas)
Southland Semifinals

8:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Jim Haller, Chris Mycoskie

Clemson vs. Duke (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Quarterfinals

9 p.m.| ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Sean Farnham, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brando, Dan Bonner

Connecticut vs. Cincinnati (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American Semifinals

9 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke, Andy Katz

Massachusetts vs. George Washington (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | NBC Sports Network

Announcers: Mike Corey, Stan Van Gundy, David Kaplan

San Diego State at UNLV
Mountain West Semifinals

9 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Doug Gottlieb, Steve Lappas, Lauren Gardner

Northwestern vs. Michigan State (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | Big Ten Network

Announcers: Eric Collins, Shon Morris, Stephanie White

Colorado vs. Arizona (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Semifinals

9 p.m. | Pac-12 Network

Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Ernie Kent, Ashley Adamson

Mississippi vs. Georgia (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Quarterfinals

9 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Dave Neal, Jon Sundvold, Jeff Goodman

Eastern Michigan vs. Toledo (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Semifinals

9 p.m. | ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Michael Reghi, Tony White

Xavier vs. Creighton (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Semifinals

9:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

Baylor vs. Texas (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Semifinals

9:30 p.m. | ESPNU / Regional Sports Networks / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Fraschilla, Holly Rowe

Texas-Arlington vs. Louisiana-Lafayette (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt Quarterfinals

9:30 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

Cal Poly vs. UC Irvine (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Semifinals

9:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Mark Jones, Miles Simon

Stanford vs. UCLA (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Semifinals

11:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmth, Sean Elliot, Molly McGrath

Boise State vs. New Mexico (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Mountain West Semifinals

11:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Doug Gottlieb, Steve Lappas, Lauren Gardner

Cal State Northridge vs. Long Beach State (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Semifinals

Midnight | ESPNU

Announcers: Mark Jones, Miles Simon

Saturday, March 15

Louisiana Tech vs. Tulsa (at El Paso, Texas)
Conference USA Championship

11:30 a.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel

Albany at Stony Brook
America East Championship

11:30 a.m. | ESPN2

Announcers:

Tennessee vs. Florida (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Semifinals

1 p.m. | ABC

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Pittsburgh vs. Virginia (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Semifinals

1 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards
ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski, Debbie Antonelli

Ohio State vs. Michigan (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Semifinals

1:30 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Kevin Harlan, Greg Anthony, Steve Kerr, Tracy Wolfson

St. Bonaventure vs. St. Joseph's (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Semifinals

1:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby, Susannah Collins

Georgia vs. Kentucky (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Semifinals

3 p.m. | ABC

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

NC State vs. Duke (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Semifinals

3 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Jeannine Edwards

ACC Network: Tim Brando, Mike Gminski, Debbie Antonelli

Arkansas State vs. Georgia State (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt Semifinals

3 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

Michigan State vs. Wisconsin (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Semifinals

4 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Kevin Harlan, Greg Anthony, Steve Kerr, Tracy Wolfson

George Washington vs. VCU (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Semifinals

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network

Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Alaa Abdelnaby, Susannah Collins

Prairie View A&M vs. Texas Southern (at Houston, Texas)
SWAC Championship

4:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mark Neely, Jarron Collins

Louisiana-Lafayette vs. Western Kentucky (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt Semifinals

5:30 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN Full Court

Announcers: Tom Dore, Bob Donewald

New Mexico vs. San Diego State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Mountain West Championship

6 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Dan Bonner, Reggie Miller, Steve Lappas

Connecticut vs. Louisville (at Memphis, Tenn.)
American Championship

6 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Doris Burke, Andy Katz

UCLA vs. Arizona (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
Pac-12 Championship

6 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Sean Elliot, Molly McGrath

Morgan State vs. NC Central (at Norfolk, Va.)
MEAC Championship

6 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Tom Hart, Stan Lewter

Toledo vs. Western Michigan (at Cleveland, Ohio)
MAC Championship

6:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Bob Wischusen, LaPhonso Ellis

North Dakota at Weber State
Big Sky Championship

8 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams

Sam Houston State vs. Stephen F. Austin (at Katy, Texas)
Southland Championship

8:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Stephen Howard

Providence vs. Creighton (at New York, N.Y.)
Big East Championship

8:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Bill Raftery, Erin Andrews

Baylor vs. Iowa State (at Kansas City, Mo.)
Big 12 Championship

9 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Fran Frachilla, Holly Rowe

Idaho vs. New Mexico State (at Las Vegas, Nev.)
WAC Championship

10 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Steve Quis, Jon Crispin

Cal Poly vs. Cal State Northridge (at Anaheim, Calif.)
Big West Championship

10:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mark Jones, Miles Simon

Sunday, March 16

St. Joseph's vs. VCU (at Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Atlantic 10 Championship

1 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Bill Raftery

Duke vs. Virginia (at Greensboro, N.C.)
ACC Championship

1 p.m. | ESPN / Regional Sports Networks

ESPN Announcers: Dan Shulman, Jay Bilas, Jeannine Edwards
ACC Network: Tim Brant, Mike Gminski, Debbie Antonelli

Louisiana-Lafayette vs. Georgia State (at New Orleans, La.)
Sun Belt Championship

1 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Mark Adams

Kentucky vs. Florida (at Atlanta, Ga.)
SEC Championship

3 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes, Shannon Spake

Michigan State vs. Michigan (at Indianapolis, Ind.)
Big Ten Championship

3:30 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Kevin Harlan, Greg Anthony, Steve Kerr, Tracy Wolfson