2006 Great Lakes Regional Results: MenNovember 11, 2006

NCAA DIVISION III Great Lakes Regional Cross Country Meet
Nov. 11, 2006  Hanover College  Hanover, Ind.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN'S TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Calvin
1 2 3 4 7 (12) (14) = 17
2. Heidelberg
6 9 19 25 60 (80)(102) = 119
3. Ohio Northern
13 20 22 24 44 (61) (62) = 123
4. Mount Union
11 21 27 33 41 (63) (66) = 133
5. Hope
5 16 32 46 53 (132)(150) = 152
6. Anderson (ind.)
8 15 30 42 64 (67)(110) = 159
7. Depauw
10 18 36 39 68 (76)(107) = 171
8. Case Western
29 38 40 58 86 (119)(139) = 251
9. Wabash
23 31 45 72 87 (94) (98) = 258
10. Otterbein
47 57 71 73 75 (118)(163) = 323
11. Ohio Wesleyan
48 49 69 82 91 (136)(137) = 339
12. Denison
17 56 81 99 104 (109)(113) = 357
13. Baldwin-Wallace
43 77 84 88 108 (145)(147) = 400
14. Albion
37 65 92 100 114 (115)(160) = 408
15. Oberlin
50 54 83 112 123 (126)(151) = 422
16. John Carroll
28 70 96 105 155 (170)(195) = 454
17. Earlham
34 51 93 154 186 (189)(199) = 518
18. Kenyon
26 101 125 133 141 (159)(173) = 526
19. Manchester
89 90 116 134 143 (146)(171) = 572
20. Kalamazoo
59 79 138 142 157 (167)(178) = 575
21. Franklin
35 103 135 152 161 (166)(169) = 586
22. Wilmington (ohio)
85 97 122 148 149 (162)(182) = 601
23. Rose-Hulman
111 117 121 127 131 (174)(176) = 607
24. College Of Wooster
52 128 129 158 164 (165)(206) = 631
25. Marietta
78 95 124 188 191 (193)(205) = 676
26. Muskingum
74 120 179 190 192 (201)(211) = 755
27. Wittenberg
130 140 153 156 185 (204) = 764
28. Adrian
55 175 177 184 187 (196)(203) = 778
29. Alma
144 168 172 181 200 (202)(209) = 865
30. College Of Mount St. Joseph
106 183 194 210 212 (215)(216) = 905
31. Hanover
180 197 198 207 208 (213)(214) = 990
NCAA DIVISION III GREAT LAKES REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN'S RESULTS
Place TmPl Name School Cl Mile1 Split2 Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== =================================== == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 TIM FINNEGAN CALVIN SR 4:57 17:50 25:25.9 5:08
2 2 JED CHRISTIANSEN CALVIN SO 4:57 25:29.8 5:08
3 3 JON GRIES CALVIN JR 4:57 17:50 25:33.2 5:09
4 4 HARRISON JORRITSMA CALVIN SR 4:57 17:51 25:38.1 5:10
5 5 RYAN TERLOUW HOPE SR 4:58 17:50 25:44.8 5:11
6 6 SCOTT LASCH HEIDELBERG FR 4:58 17:53 25:49.0 5:12
7 7 ERIK VAN KAMPEN CALVIN SO 5:03 18:09 25:50.6 5:12
8 8 STEPHEN COHEN ANDERSON (IND.) SR 4:58 17:54 25:55.8 5:14
9 9 DAN SIMPSON HEIDELBERG JR 4:59 18:05 25:57.7 5:14
10 10 CHAD BENNETT DEPAUW SR 4:58 17:54 25:59.7 5:14
11 11 JEREMY VELLIQUETTE MOUNT UNION SR 4:58 18:05 26:00.9 5:15
12 12 TAD HULST CALVIN JR 4:57 18:03 26:04.4 5:15
13 13 PAUL LEWIS OHIO NORTHERN SO 4:59 18:08 26:06.4 5:16
14 14 NATE DEHAAN CALVIN SO 5:02 18:12 26:14.9 5:17
15 15 SEAN HUDSON ANDERSON (IND.) JR 4:58 18:13 26:15.4 5:17
16 16 SETH WEENER HOPE JR 5:03 18:26 26:15.5 5:17
17 17 JOEL BENDTSEN DENISON JR 5:02 18:24 26:16.3 5:18
18 18 DREW WYANT DEPAUW SR 5:02 18:22 26:19.3 5:18
19 19 JEREMY WYSOCKI HEIDELBERG SR 5:13 18:15 26:21.7 5:19
20 20 JIMMY O'BRIEN OHIO NORTHERN SO 5:05 18:29 26:22.4 5:19
21 21 BRIAN BERNARD MOUNT UNION JR 5:06 18:28 26:24.2 5:19
22 22 KEVIN HECKMAN OHIO NORTHERN SR 5:07 26:24.5 5:19
23 23 SAM COMPTON-CRAIG WABASH SO 5:02 18:19 26:28.2 5:20
24 24 THOMAS ADAM OHIO NORTHERN SO 5:07 18:28 26:31.1 5:21
25 25 DEVIN BUTCHER HEIDELBERG FR 5:01 26:33.9 5:21
26 26 JIM BOSTON KENYON SO 5:08 18:25 26:34.8 5:21
27 27 DUSTIN FORD MOUNT UNION SO 5:06 18:24 26:35.3 5:21
28 28 CHRIS KEMPF JOHN CARROLL SR 5:06 18:20 26:36.8 5:22
29 29 DOMINIC SMITH CASE WESTERN SO 5:01 18:26 26:37.9 5:22
30 30 BRYAN PHILLIPS ANDERSON (IND.) JR 5:11 26:41.7 5:23
31 31 DENNIS FRAZEE WABASH SR 5:04 18:38 26:44.9 5:23
32 32 AARON KENEMER HOPE SR 5:09 18:35 26:47.5 5:24
33 33 RYAN GARRO MOUNT UNION SR 5:17 18:45 26:47.8 5:24
34 34 WALKER YANE EARLHAM SR 5:13 18:34 26:49.5 5:24
35 35 BRANDON WELTI FRANKLIN SO 5:07 18:26 26:49.9 5:24
36 36 DERICK LAWRENCE DEPAUW SR 5:04 18:37 26:50.2 5:24
37 37 NOAH LOPEZ ALBION SR 5:08 18:43 26:50.6 5:25
38 38 TYLER YOUNGQUIST CASE WESTERN JR 4:59 18:33 26:51.3 5:25
39 39 MIKE MURPHY DEPAUW JR 5:14 18:43 26:53.2 5:25
40 40 MIKE PETRO CASE WESTERN SO 5:06 18:39 26:54.8 5:25
41 41 BRICE BASISTA MOUNT UNION FR 5:18 18:49 26:55.4 5:26
42 42 MATT INGALLS ANDERSON (IND.) JR 5:11 18:40 26:57.0 5:26
43 43 NATE BOWEN BALDWIN-WALLACE SO 5:02 18:30 26:58.6 5:26
44 44 MARK BIERKAN OHIO NORTHERN SR 5:06 18:46 27:01.0 5:27
45 45 GEOFF LAMBERT WABASH JR 5:12 18:54 27:04.5 5:27
46 46 ROBERT BAILEY HOPE SO 5:20 18:58 27:05.0 5:27
47 47 JARED FRENCH OTTERBEIN JR 5:07 18:40 27:05.1 5:27
48 48 WILL CRABTREE OHIO WESLEYAN SR 5:16 18:52 27:06.1 5:28
49 49 MATT KEMPTON OHIO WESLEYAN SR 5:17 19:05 27:07.5 5:28
50 50 TRAVIS GROUT OBERLIN SR 4:58 18:36 27:08.2 5:28
51 51 DAN MAHLE EARLHAM JR 5:21 19:05 27:10.3 5:29
52 52 RUDY GILMAN COLLEGE OF WOOSTER JR 5:12 19:02 27:10.7 5:29
53 53 BEN MILLER HOPE FR 5:10 18:56 27:11.0 5:29
54 54 JOHN SHAW OBERLIN SR 5:12 18:50 27:11.1 5:29
55 55 BOB PALMER ADRIAN FR 5:32 19:07 27:11.7 5:29
56 56 BRIAN GILSON DENISON SR 5:22 19:02 27:11.7 5:29
57 57 CHASE SCHNEIDER OTTERBEIN SO 5:08 18:51 27:12.2 5:29
58 58 AUSTIN SCHMIDT CASE WESTERN FR 5:07 18:51 27:12.3 5:29
59 59 MAX MELSTROM KALAMAZOO SR 5:21 19:02 27:12.6 5:29
60 60 DAMIAN POTTER HEIDELBERG FR 5:13 19:02 27:15.2 5:30
61 61 ERIC PORTER OHIO NORTHERN SO 5:11 18:51 27:16.1 5:30
62 62 AARON STIGER OHIO NORTHERN SO 5:12 18:54 27:20.1 5:30
63 63 JUSTIN MEESON MOUNT UNION SO 5:11 19:01 27:20.9 5:31
64 64 DAN DEYOUNG ANDERSON (IND.) JR 5:16 19:07 27:22.5 5:31
65 65 BEN RUTHRUFF ALBION SO 5:18 19:01 27:22.8 5:31
66 66 JASON SIGMUND MOUNT UNION JR 5:12 18:53 27:23.0 5:31
67 67 MATT HELM ANDERSON (IND.) SO 5:12 18:59 27:23.1 5:31
68 68 ZACK WEINBERG DEPAUW FR 5:12 19:05 27:24.0 5:31
69 69 DAVID STEFANIK OHIO WESLEYAN SO 5:14 19:02 27:26.2 5:32
70 70 DANIEL DIRUZZA JOHN CARROLL JR 5:17 19:07 27:26.5 5:32
71 71 ERIC GREEN OTTERBEIN SO 5:08 19:00 27:26.9 5:32
72 72 MICAH MILLIMAN WABASH FR 5:14 19:07 27:27.0 5:32
73 73 ADAM WALTERS OTTERBEIN SR 5:08 19:08 27:27.4 5:32
74 74 JUSTIN WALTERS MUSKINGUM JR 5:17 19:15 27:28.2 5:32
75 75 JAMES CASTRILLO OTTERBEIN FR 5:08 18:58 27:28.9 5:32
76 76 CHRIS PACKNETT DEPAUW JR 5:15 19:12 27:30.1 5:32
77 77 DEREK HILL BALDWIN-WALLACE SO 5:01 19:04 27:31.0 5:33
78 78 HARRISON POTTER MARIETTA JR 5:21 19:11 27:31.5 5:33
79 79 WILLIAM SBACH KALAMAZOO SR 5:27 19:14 27:31.8 5:33
80 THOMAS RAY OLIVET SO 5:14 19:01 27:32.4 5:33
81 80 JARROD SALING HEIDELBERG SO 5:19 19:06 27:35.9 5:34
82 81 GRANT RUSSO DENISON SO 4:58 18:29 27:37.2 5:34
83 82 ALEX HAVRAN OHIO WESLEYAN SO 5:23 19:20 27:38.2 5:34
84 83 CONOR DOSS OBERLIN SO 5:13 27:38.7 5:34
85 84 AARON APATHY BALDWIN-WALLACE SO 5:12 19:06 27:39.3 5:34
86 85 MARK HERRING WILMINGTON (OHIO) SR 5:23 19:10 27:40.0 5:34
87 86 RYAN GJORAAS CASE WESTERN SO 5:06 19:00 27:41.4 5:35
88 87 HUGH JACKSON WABASH SO 5:12 19:10 27:42.8 5:35
89 88 JUSTIN TUCKOSH BALDWIN-WALLACE FR 5:21 19:21 27:43.6 5:35
90 89 RYAN SPIESS MANCHESTER SO 5:10 19:12 27:44.0 5:35
91 90 JOSH MILLER MANCHESTER FR 5:15 19:11 27:44.2 5:35
92 91 CLAY DAVIS OHIO WESLEYAN SO 5:16 19:14 27:44.7 5:35
93 92 ERIC BACKMAN ALBION JR 5:19 19:15 27:47.0 5:36
94 93 ADAM TOBIN EARLHAM FR 5:27 19:15 27:47.3 5:36
95 94 DUSTIN BECK WABASH SR 5:19 19:16 27:48.1 5:36
96 95 JOHN HULL MARIETTA JR 5:20 19:13 27:48.4 5:36
97 96 BRETT CUMBO JOHN CARROLL JR 5:17 19:23 27:50.3 5:37
98 97 AUSTIN STILES WILMINGTON (OHIO) FR 5:24 19:20 27:51.8 5:37
99 98 MATT MAHER WABASH JR 5:17 27:52.9 5:37
100 99 CRAIG BAKER DENISON JR 5:23 19:21 27:55.7 5:38
101 100 DOUG BOSIN ALBION SO 5:09 19:20 27:57.6 5:38
102 101 RYAN WEINSTOCK KENYON SR 5:33 19:32 27:57.8 5:38
103 102 JAKE LEMON HEIDELBERG FR 5:19 19:27 27:59.5 5:38
104 103 SEAN KENNEDY FRANKLIN SO 5:20 19:34 28:02.1 5:39
105 104 CLARK PACIOREK DENISON SR 5:04 28:02.3 5:39
106 105 JASON CZERWINSKI JOHN CARROLL JR 5:17 19:22 28:02.7 5:39
107 106 JEFF SCHROER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH FR 5:25 19:37 28:05.2 5:40
108 107 DUSTY KIME DEPAUW JR 5:02 18:54 28:06.9 5:40
109 108 JIMMY EBERTS BALDWIN-WALLACE FR 5:19 19:27 28:07.1 5:40
110 109 JACOB NOBLE DENISON SR 5:23 19:30 28:08.0 5:40
111 110 TROY PRYOR ANDERSON (IND.) SO 5:11 19:17 28:08.6 5:40
112 111 CHARLES WILLIAMS ROSE-HULMAN SR 5:26 19:44 28:08.6 5:40
113 112 RYAN KING OBERLIN SO 5:20 19:33 28:09.5 5:40
114 113 SKYLER MOSENTHAL DENISON SO 5:26 19:31 28:09.6 5:40
115 114 ADAM DARANY ALBION SR 5:08 19:29 28:11.3 5:41
116 115 RANDALL WILCOX ALBION JR 5:06 19:32 28:14.2 5:41
117 116 JOSH NIFONG MANCHESTER SR 5:18 19:40 28:15.0 5:42
118 117 STEPHEN BOEDICKER ROSE-HULMAN SO 5:16 19:34 28:17.3 5:42
119 118 MATT KLEINKNECHT OTTERBEIN FR 5:11 19:36 28:18.1 5:42
120 119 MICHAEL WERNEIWSKI CASE WESTERN SO 5:10 19:35 28:18.8 5:42
121 120 STEVE DADE MUSKINGUM FR 5:19 28:19.2 5:42
122 121 JUSTIN DRUBA ROSE-HULMAN FR 5:24 19:42 28:20.5 5:43
123 122 DAVID WARREN WILMINGTON (OHIO) SO 5:24 19:48 28:21.2 5:43
124 123 EVERETT SCHLAWIN OBERLIN SO 5:20 19:34 28:25.9 5:44
125 124 MIKE SIRINGER MARIETTA FR 5:19 19:43 28:26.2 5:44
126 125 CHRIS HOUSER KENYON SO 5:35 19:56 28:27.7 5:44
127 126 COLLIN ANDERSON OBERLIN SO 5:25 19:45 28:28.1 5:44
128 127 KYLE BEATY ROSE-HULMAN FR 5:11 19:37 28:28.3 5:44
129 128 DAVE THOMAS COLLEGE OF WOOSTER SR 5:13 19:44 28:28.9 5:44
130 129 MARK DEWINE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER SO 5:18 19:44 28:30.2 5:45
131 130 GABE SAVAGE WITTENBERG SO 5:18 19:46 28:31.2 5:45
132 131 JOHN SULLIVAN ROSE-HULMAN SO 5:25 19:44 28:31.8 5:45
133 132 DANIEL SULTZ HOPE JR 5:14 19:51 28:32.3 5:45
134 133 MATT RILEY KENYON FR 5:20 28:32.4 5:45
135 134 ANDY WILLIAMS MANCHESTER FR 5:13 19:43 28:33.2 5:45
136 135 MATT MAY FRANKLIN SR 5:28 19:51 28:34.1 5:45
137 136 PETER MACLEOD OHIO WESLEYAN JR 5:24 19:44 28:35.9 5:46
138 137 KEVIN GOEHRING OHIO WESLEYAN SR 5:16 19:40 28:35.9 5:46
139 138 DAN HULBERT KALAMAZOO SO 5:29 19:58 28:38.5 5:46
140 139 JOSH WARD CASE WESTERN SO 5:10 19:43 28:39.1 5:46
141 140 MICHAEL WISMER WITTENBERG JR 5:18 19:45 28:39.4 5:46
142 141 KALEB KEYSERLING KENYON SO 5:33 19:56 28:43.4 5:47
143 142 CRAIG MARLATT KALAMAZOO FR 5:29 20:01 28:46.0 5:48
144 143 MATT DONIS MANCHESTER JR 5:15 19:54 28:47.2 5:48
145 144 STEVE KUHLMAN ALMA SO 5:23 19:57 28:49.2 5:48
146 145 JOHN TOWNSEND BALDWIN-WALLACE SR 5:17 20:01 28:50.0 5:49
147 146 KYLE CLINE MANCHESTER JR 5:21 19:56 28:51.0 5:49
148 147 JEFF BONEZZI BALDWIN-WALLACE FR 5:25 20:03 28:51.8 5:49
149 148 RANDY FRAME WILMINGTON (OHIO) SR 5:19 19:37 28:51.9 5:49
150 149 MICKEY NADEAU WILMINGTON (OHIO) FR 5:35 20:22 28:51.9 5:49
151 150 NICK ZENDLER HOPE JR 5:19 19:46 28:53.7 5:49
152 151 COREY SQUIRE OBERLIN SO 5:25 20:01 28:54.2 5:49
153 152 JOHN WESLER FRANKLIN SO 5:28 20:00 28:54.7 5:50
154 153 BEN MCCOMBS WITTENBERG SO 5:19 20:03 28:57.0 5:50
155 154 MARK BOYLAN EARLHAM JR 5:27 20:14 28:58.1 5:50
156 155 SEAN JOYCE JOHN CARROLL SO 5:22 19:57 28:58.7 5:50
157 156 KRAIG REIBER WITTENBERG SO 5:24 20:07 28:59.6 5:51
158 157 ERIK GUETSCHOW KALAMAZOO FR 5:32 20:10 29:01.4 5:51
159 158 TERRY WORKMAN COLLEGE OF WOOSTER FR 5:18 20:09 29:01.7 5:51
160 159 MATT LOBDELL KENYON SR 5:41 20:20 29:02.4 5:51
161 160 LUCAS RIDER ALBION JR 5:08 19:49 29:04.6 5:52
162 161 CHRISTIAN POSTEL FRANKLIN JR 5:19 19:33 29:05.6 5:52
163 162 ERIC MYERS WILMINGTON (OHIO) SO 5:30 20:08 29:07.6 5:52
164 163 BEN LEHMAN OTTERBEIN SR 5:24 20:14 29:15.0 5:54
165 164 RICK WORKMAN COLLEGE OF WOOSTER FR 5:18 20:06 29:15.9 5:54
166 165 PAUL THOMPSON COLLEGE OF WOOSTER SO 5:17 20:06 29:18.0 5:54
167 166 LUKE HAWORTH FRANKLIN JR 5:24 20:09 29:18.4 5:54
168 167 ETHAN ROSENBLATT KALAMAZOO SO 5:31 20:18 29:18.8 5:54
169 168 ALEX MONTOYE ALMA FR 5:41 20:28 29:20.3 5:55
170 169 JOE CUNNINGHAM FRANKLIN SO 5:29 20:16 29:22.1 5:55
171 170 NICHOLAS HABURSKY JOHN CARROLL SO 5:27 20:20 29:24.6 5:56
172 171 NEIL RODENBECK MANCHESTER SR 5:29 20:19 29:26.2 5:56
173 172 WADE PEACOCK ALMA FR 5:29 20:17 29:28.0 5:56
174 173 ROB CARPENTER KENYON FR 5:33 20:23 29:28.6 5:56
175 174 NICHOLAS CORKILL ROSE-HULMAN SO 5:22 20:26 29:28.8 5:56
176 175 NEAL MOSSING ADRIAN FR 5:36 20:38 29:32.3 5:57
177 176 ANDREW MEIERS ROSE-HULMAN FR 5:29 20:24 29:34.0 5:57
178 177 BRIAN RIDER ADRIAN SR 5:39 20:34 29:34.7 5:58
179 178 KEENAN BAILEY KALAMAZOO SO 5:31 20:19 29:34.8 5:58
180 179 TOM ALUISE MUSKINGUM JR 5:32 20:28 29:35.5 5:58
181 180 GEOFF DARMSTAEDTER HANOVER SO 5:26 20:25 29:35.8 5:58
182 181 BEN MCMURRAY ALMA SO 5:41 20:44 29:38.5 5:58
183 182 BRIK ANDERSON WILMINGTON (OHIO) SO 5:40 20:38 29:41.1 5:59
184 NIC ALVAREZ DEFIANCE JR 5:36 20:40 29:44.4 6:00
185 183 BEN WIEDNER COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH FR 5:35 20:39 29:45.6 6:00
186 184 DUSTIN DODGE ADRIAN FR 5:40 20:34 29:49.1 6:00
187 185 SHAUN HILS WITTENBERG JR 5:41 20:51 29:53.9 6:01
188 186 JAMES HALEY EARLHAM SO 5:45 20:46 29:55.3 6:02
189 187 BRYAN CICERCHI ADRIAN FR 5:39 20:48 29:58.3 6:02
190 188 KEVIN HAZLETT MARIETTA FR 5:35 30:01.1 6:03
191 189 ADAM PUTNAM EARLHAM SR 5:54 21:04 30:04.4 6:04
192 190 IAN HANKINS MUSKINGUM FR 5:33 20:51 30:07.5 6:04
193 191 JOSEPH WYNES MARIETTA SO 5:39 20:45 30:08.3 6:04
194 192 JUSTIN METZGER MUSKINGUM JR 5:40 21:06 30:14.9 6:06
195 193 ANDREW WICHIE MARIETTA SR 5:36 20:55 30:17.8 6:06
196 194 JAMES PURSLEY COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH FR 5:36 21:00 30:20.1 6:07
197 195 MICHAEL JUKER JOHN CARROLL JR 5:22 20:46 30:22.7 6:07
198 196 JAY YOCKEY ADRIAN FR 5:35 20:54 30:24.2 6:08
199 197 JEFF KARBERG HANOVER SR 5:30 30:24.7 6:08
200 TRAVIS TREECE DEFIANCE SO 5:30 21:05 30:25.2 6:08
201 198 DARON THAYER HANOVER SR 5:32 21:01 30:25.5 6:08
202 HILLARY SHILOSIO BLUFFTON JR 5:28 21:13 30:27.0 6:08
203 199 EVAN FACKLER EARLHAM FR 5:54 21:16 30:27.6 6:08
204 200 STEVE ROSE ALMA SO 5:23 20:45 30:31.3 6:09
205 JOEL KOERNER BLUFFTON FR 5:53 21:21 30:32.5 6:09
206 201 ERIC SCHMELZER MUSKINGUM FR 5:42 21:20 30:48.3 6:12
207 202 MATT FOLEY ALMA JR 5:41 21:23 30:57.1 6:14
208 203 JOE HART ADRIAN FR 5:38 21:21 31:01.1 6:15
209 204 JAMES LEWIS WITTENBERG SO 5:33 21:20 31:03.7 6:15
210 205 KENT REIBER MARIETTA FR 5:41 21:18 31:06.1 6:16
211 DAVE ESPINOZA BLUFFTON SR 5:37 21:34 31:11.4 6:17
212 206 NATE MALCOMB COLLEGE OF WOOSTER SR 5:23 20:46 31:13.8 6:18
213 207 JUSTIN GUILKEY HANOVER FR 5:32 21:29 31:39.5 6:23
214 PATRICK COOLEY BLUFFTON SR 5:51 22:01 31:47.9 6:24
215 208 JAMES BOONE HANOVER FR 5:50 22:13 31:50.7 6:25
216 DERRICK BEAN OLIVET SR 5:35 21:44 31:52.3 6:25
217 209 DANE CURTH ALMA FR 5:46 21:54 31:54.4 6:26
218 THOMAS GILES OLIVET FR 5:43 22:05 32:06.4 6:28
219 210 DAN HAMMEGREN COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH JR 5:53 22:09 32:13.7 6:30
220 211 SHUNTARO TADANO MUSKINGUM SO 5:43 22:12 32:22.9 6:31
221 212 JOE GRACE COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH JR 5:53 22:27 32:30.7 6:33
222 213 SETH BLAKESLEE HANOVER SO 5:54 22:51 33:01.1 6:39
223 214 JEREMY BROWNLEE HANOVER SO 6:04 23:17 33:23.7 6:44
224 215 ALEX SHIELDS COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH FR 5:55 23:07 33:31.6 6:45
225 RYAN NUSBAUM DEFIANCE FR 6:08 33:59.5 6:51
226 216 JOSH HUFFMAN COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST. JOSEPH FR 5:56 23:19 34:22.9 6:56
227 KEVIN BARNETT HIRAM SR 6:53 26:29 37:30.3 7:33
228 KENT VASKO HIRAM SO 6:53 26:29 37:30.5 7:33
229 LOUIS STERRETT HIRAM FR 6:53 26:29 37:30.7 7:33
230 PETAR BESALEV HIRAM JR 6:54 40:35.3 8:10
231 WILLIAM WILSON DEFIANCE FR 7:19 29:33 43:35.0 8:47

-Courtesy Hanover College