2006 Mideast Regional Results: WomenNovember 11, 2006

NCAA DIV 3 MID EAST WOMEN 6K

NCAA DIV 3 MID EAST WOMEN 6K

Waynesburg College

Nov. 11, 2006

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Dickinson                49    1    8    9   10   21   24   27   23:50      1:49 2   Haverford               104    4   14   22   29   35   37   88   24:26      1:15
  3   Allegheny               156   18   25   32   40   41  110  112   24:49        46
  4   Elizabethtown           171    5   28   43   46   49   66   70   24:52      1:46
  5   Johns Hopkins           193    2   34   48   53   56   91   98   24:59      2:14
  6   Swarthmore              194   12   13   19   73   77  117  155   25:01      1:55
  7   Salisbury               227    3    6   59   78   81   86  108   25:05      2:42
  8   Messiah                 282   30   45   55   58   94  120  194   25:35      1:44
 9*   Carnegie Mellon         349   20   36   72   79  142  152  171   25:49      3:02
10*   Muhlenberg              349   44   47   74   80  104  128  138   25:55      1:30
 11   Gettysburg              350   38   63   67   83   99  106  137   25:56      1:33
 12   Grove City              408    7   90   93  103  115  131  133   26:04      3:09
 13   Juniata                 413   23   60   84  119  127  135  159   26:08      2:30
 14   Waynesburg              430   42   68   87   92  141  185  216   26:16      2:15
 15   Marywood                454   15   75  100  102  162  163  176   26:20      3:36
 16   Bryn Mawr               467   31   76   82  121  157  170  215   26:25      3:01
 17   Franklin & Marshall     483   11   71  101  116  184  204        26:27      4:24
 18   Scranton                503   50   51  125  130  147  203  205   26:34      2:11
 19   Susquehanna             524   17   52  122  158  175  180  197   26:37      4:01
 20   Goucher                 549   26   96  123  140  164  174  188   26:44      3:18
 21   Frostburg State         570   57   62  129  136  186  218  256   26:54      3:01
 22   Ursinus                 597   33   97  134  154  179  189  208   26:59      3:31
 23   Moravian                606   16   95  145  150  200  201        27:06      4:59
 24   Desales                 627   85  105  143  146  148  149  156   27:10      1:22
 25   Penn State-Behrend      721   39  113  153  195  221  234  249   27:52      5:31
 26   Delaware Valley         727   61  118  151  167  230  254  260   27:52      5:05
 27   Gwynedd-Mercy           755   64  107  177  196  211             28:01      4:09
 28   Albright                761   89  109  161  190  212  225  266   27:59      3:32
 29   Misericordia            783   69  126  172  207  209  232  263   28:09      3:50
 30   McDaniel                809   54  144  173  187  251  253        28:29      6:36
 31   King's (Pa )            897  114  160  191  206  226             28:45      3:47
 32   Westminster             920  124  183  198  202  213  233  255   28:51      2:58
 33   Lebanon Valley          947   65  178  222  239  243  261  264   29:35      5:57
 34   Villa Julie             964  132  139  220  236  237  241  248   29:28      3:59
 35   Hood                    984  111  210  217  219  227  242  259   29:38      3:51
 36   Bethany (W V )         1036  181  182  192  224  257  258        30:00      5:08
 37   Widener                1039  166  168  214  229  262  269        30:32      7:30
 38   Penn State-Altoona     1107  193  199  228  235  252             30:29      3:45
 39   Cedar Crest            1122  169  231  238  240  244  247  250   30:42      3:40
 40   Pitt -Greensburg       1168  165  223  245  267  268             33:28     10:21
 41   La Roche               1324  246  265  270  271  272             38:32     10:13

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Cabrini
Chestnut Hill
Pitt -Bradford
Washington & Jefferso
York (Pa )

Individuals
1. Dickinson
    1  Caitlin Bradley, Jr*        22:40    6:04
    8  Becca Trosch, So*           23:57    6:25
    9  Kirsten Lind, Sr*           24:00    6:26
   10  Darcy McDonald, So*         24:05    6:27
   21  Laura Straw, Jr*            24:28    6:34
   24  Kristina Pfeiffer, Fr*      24:36    6:36
   27  Mary Hamilton, Fr*          24:41    6:37
Time = 1:59:09     Places = 49
2. Haverford
    4  Annick Lamar, Jr*           23:41    6:21
   14  Jane Weber, Jr*             24:18    6:31
   22  Emma Lo, Jr*                24:32    6:34
   29  Maxine Markfield, Sr*       24:44    6:38
   35  Darian Lunne, So*           24:56    6:41
   37  Lena Edelstein, So*         25:01    6:42
   88  Deirdre Din, Jr*            26:26    7:05
Time = 2:02:09     Places = 104

3. Allegheny
   18  Scarlett Graham, Sr*        24:22    6:32
   25  Mia Symoniak, Fr*           24:36    6:36
   32  Eva Weyers, Jr*             24:50    6:39
   40  Michelle Corkum, Sr*        25:06    6:44
   41  Carley Latus, So*           25:08    6:44
  110  Alyssa Luvison, So*         26:48    7:11
  112  Annie Ginty, So*            26:50    7:12
Time = 2:04:01     Places = 156

4. Elizabethtown
    5  Erin Fisher, Jr*            23:41    6:21
   28  Tiffany Kulp, So*           24:43    6:37
   43  Tara Fagan, Sr*             25:11    6:45
   46  Allison Rahtes, So*         25:17    6:46
   49  Samantha Jones, So*         25:27    6:49
   66  Erin Deihl, Sr*             25:51    6:56
   70  Amanda Daws, So*            25:56    6:57
Time = 2:04:17     Places = 171

5. Johns Hopkins
    2  Laura Paulsen, Fr*          23:24    6:16
   34  Nadia McMillan, Fr*         24:56    6:41
   48  Angela Kaon, Jr*            25:23    6:48
   53  Javi Hartenstine, Jr*       25:34    6:51
   56  Mira Patel, Fr*             25:38    6:52
   91  Bhavna Abbi, So*            26:30    7:06
   98  Alex McMillan, Fr*          26:36    7:08
Time = 2:04:53     Places = 193

6. Swarthmore
   12  Nyika Corbett, Fr*          24:15    6:30
   13  Emma Stanley, So*           24:16    6:30
   19  Erin Ronhovde, Fr*          24:23    6:32
   73  Kathy Feeney, So*           26:03    6:59
   77  Bess Ritter, So*            26:10    7:01
  117  Faith Pampel, So*           26:58    7:14
  155  Lauren Deluca, Fr*          27:47    7:27
Time = 2:05:04     Places = 194

7. Salisbury
    3  Kelly Sullivan, So*         23:33    6:19
    6  Glenna Sullivan, So*        23:43    6:21
   59  Jenn Bulger, So*            25:42    6:53
   78  Zuzka O'Zwoldike, Jr*       26:11    7:01
   81  Emily Hammonds, Fr*         26:15    7:02
   86  Amanda Hill, So*            26:19    7:03
  108  Amy Demichele, So*          26:46    7:10
Time = 2:05:22     Places = 227

8. Messiah
   30  Sarah Clemmer, Fr*          24:49    6:39
   45  Amy Agnolutto, Sr*          25:14    6:46
   55  Laura Beechy, Sr*           25:37    6:52
   58  Erin Rhodes, Fr*            25:42    6:53
   94  Inna Potekhina, Fr*         26:32    7:07
  120  Lisa Smeiles, Sr*           27:01    7:14
  194  Sarah Evans, So*            28:58    7:46
Time = 2:07:51     Places = 282

9*. Carnegie Mellon
   20  Hallie Espel, Fr*           24:27    6:33
   36  Danielle Sedlack, Fr*       25:00    6:42
   72  Jerri Castillo, Sr*         25:58    6:58
   79  Carolyn Clayton, So*        26:13    7:02
  142  Stefani Penn, Sr*           27:29    7:22
  152  Chrissy Krutz, So*          27:43    7:26
  171  Carrie Kmetzo, Jr*          28:15    7:34
Time = 2:09:05     Places = 349

10*. Muhlenberg
   44  Sara Gearin, Jr*            25:12    6:45
   47  Laura Lipari, So*           25:22    6:48
   74  Janette Adams, So*          26:06    7:00
   80  Christy Goff, Jr*           26:14    7:02
  104  Laura Clinton, Jr*          26:42    7:09
  128  Lauren Conicella, Fr*       27:06    7:16
  138  Kathryn Niedzwiecki, So*    27:22    7:20
Time = 2:09:34     Places = 349

11. Gettysburg
   38  Rachel Guthridge, So*       25:04    6:43
   63  Kerrin Epstein, Fr*         25:48    6:55
   67  Ellen Furnari, Jr*          25:52    6:56
   83  Sarah Fritz, Fr*            26:17    7:03
   99  Brett Jackson, Jr*          26:37    7:08
  106  Sara Coleman, Fr*           26:43    7:10
  137  Barbara Creveling, Sr*      27:18    7:19
Time = 2:09:36     Places = 350

12. Grove City
    7  Kristen Carter, So*         23:45    6:22
   90  Candice Coholich, Jr*       26:30    7:06
   93  Sarah Sharp, Jr*            26:31    7:06
  103  Cara Pierce, Sr*            26:41    7:09
  115  Tarah Just, So*             26:54    7:13
  131  Rachael Smith, Jr*          27:09    7:17
  133  Alex Anderson, Sr*          27:13    7:18
Time = 2:10:18     Places = 408

13. Juniata
   23  Elena Amato, Sr*            24:36    6:36
   60  Meghan Jones, So*           25:43    6:53
   84  Lia Bella, Sr*              26:18    7:03
  119  Laura Rupprecht, Fr*        26:59    7:14
  127  Aubrey Cyphert, So*         27:05    7:16
  135  Kristen Gochnauer, Sr*      27:17    7:19
  159  Kate Moreau, Sr*            27:53    7:28
Time = 2:10:38     Places = 413

14. Waynesburg
   42  Megan Grover, So*           25:10    6:45
   68  Janet Carson, Fr*           25:53    6:56
   87  Michelle Propst, Jr*        26:20    7:03
   92  Katie Weko, Jr*             26:31    7:06
  141  Haley Hinds, Jr*            27:24    7:21
  185  Meagan Bugala, Sr*          28:38    7:41
  216  Lauren Woody, So*           30:14    8:06
Time = 2:11:16     Places = 430

15. Marywood
   15  Paige Jablonski, So*        24:20    6:31
   75  Amanda Beck, Fr*            26:07    7:00
  100  Patricia Spring, Jr*        26:37    7:08
  102  Melissa Kreppel, So*        26:39    7:09
  162  Kathleen Lewis, So*         27:55    7:29
  163  Carly Shaver, Fr*           27:56    7:29
  176  Megan Nonnemacher, Jr*      28:22    7:36
Time = 2:11:36     Places = 454

16. Bryn Mawr
   31  Katie Weng, So*             24:50    6:39
   76  Caroline Johnson, Fr*       26:08    7:00
   82  Tess Clancy, Fr*            26:16    7:02
  121  Julia Lustick, So*          27:02    7:15
  157  Tonda Shimbo, Sr*           27:50    7:28
  170  Jessica Varney, Fr*         28:14    7:34
  215  Caroline Brigham, Sr*       30:12    8:06
Time = 2:12:04     Places = 467

17. Franklin & Marshall
   11  Karen Ziga, Sr*             24:12    6:29
   71  Meredith Janeczek, Sr*      25:57    6:57
  101  Maggie Selzer, Jr*          26:39    7:09
  116  Katie Byrne, So*            26:55    7:13
  184  Kelly Farrelly, Fr*         28:35    7:40
  204  Emily Weir, So*             29:30    7:55
Time = 2:12:15     Places = 483

18. Scranton
   50  Rebecca Prial, Jr*          25:29    6:50
   51  Dawn Leavy, Fr*             25:30    6:50
  125  Jennifer Lewis, So*         27:05    7:15
  130  Stephanie Huth, Fr*         27:08    7:16
  147  Allison Martyn, Jr*         27:39    7:25
  203  Nicole Huth, Fr*            29:26    7:53
  205  Elicia Hickey, Fr*          29:35    7:56
Time = 2:12:48     Places = 503

19. Susquehanna
   17  Heather Matta, Sr*          24:20    6:31
   52  Erica Zornig, Jr*           25:32    6:51
  122  Laura Gausmann, So*         27:03    7:15
  158  Sara Jagielski, Jr*         27:50    7:28
  175  Katherine Bell, Jr*         28:21    7:36
  180  Moreau Lindsay, So*         28:25    7:37
  197  Caitlin Pflaum, Fr*         29:13    7:50
Time = 2:13:04     Places = 524

20. Goucher
   26  J Fraley Coles, Jr*         24:40    6:37
   96  Britt Honbarrier, Sr*       26:35    7:07
  123  Rachel Boss, Sr*            27:04    7:15
  140  Katie Shaw, Fr*             27:22    7:20
  164  Marisa Long, Sr*            27:58    7:30
  174  Becky Foner, So*            28:19    7:35
  188  Amanda Worthy, Sr*          28:43    7:42
Time = 2:13:37     Places = 549

21. Frostburg State
   57  Kara Wastler, Jr*           25:40    6:53
   62  Jennifer Patton, So*        25:47    6:55
  129  Christina Aumand, Fr*       27:07    7:16
  136  Gwen Massey, Fr*            27:17    7:19
  186  Katie Lyell, Jr*            28:40    7:41
  218  Megan Patton, So*           30:28    8:10
  256  Samantha Dobish, So*        33:30    8:59
Time = 2:14:30     Places = 570

22. Ursinus
   33  Sara McNally, Jr*           24:53    6:40
   97  Christa Johnson, So*        26:35    7:08
  134  Lynne Erickson, Sr*         27:16    7:18
  154  Natalie Rosenberg, So*      27:47    7:27
  179  Stephanie Weir, So*         28:24    7:37
  189  Maura McCarthy, So*         28:43    7:42
  208  Shannon Tully, Fr*          29:44    7:58
Time = 2:14:53     Places = 597

23. Moravian
   16  Kayla Teeling, So*          24:20    6:31
   95  Kelly Williams, So*         26:34    7:07
  145  Katie Pulizzano, Jr*        27:36    7:24
  150  Naomie Kachel, So*          27:41    7:25
  200  Stephanie Miller, So*       29:18    7:51
  201  Jennifer Connolly, Sr*      29:20    7:52
Time = 2:15:28     Places = 606

24. Desales
   85  Allessandra Lamastro, Fr*   26:18    7:03
  105  Beth Malseed, Fr*           26:42    7:09
  143  Amanda Sell, Fr*            27:33    7:23
  146  Desi Symons, Sr*            27:38    7:25
  148  Jeanine Walsh, Fr*          27:40    7:25
  149  Maggie Parlapiano, Jr*      27:40    7:25
  156  Laura Durso, Jr*            27:48    7:27
Time = 2:15:49     Places = 627

25. Penn State-Behrend
   39  Jenny Bailey, So*           25:05    6:43
  113  Willa Paterson, Jr*         26:51    7:12
  153  Leisl Soergel, Jr*          27:45    7:26
  195  Lisa Brozewicz, Fr*         29:03    7:47
  221  Jenna Zeyfang, Fr*          30:35    8:12
  234  Heather Heenan, Fr*         30:54    8:17
  249  Sarah Patterson, So*        32:06    8:36
Time = 2:19:18     Places = 721

26. Delaware Valley
   61  Brittany Schwartz, Fr*      25:43    6:54
  118  Sara Brown, So*             26:59    7:14
  151  Rachel Federico, So*        27:42    7:25
  167  Talesha Karish, Fr*         28:07    7:32
  230  Katie Lemoncelli, So*       30:48    8:15
  254  Melissa Plourde, Fr*        33:01    8:51
  260  Amanda Barr, Fr*            34:28    9:14
Time = 2:19:16     Places = 727

27. Gwynedd-Mercy
   64  Alycia Tranchitella, Fr*    25:49    6:55
  107  Lisa Smedley, Jr*           26:45    7:10
  177  Katie Mehaffey, Jr*         28:22    7:36
  196  Jenn Michalski, Sr*         29:08    7:49
  211  Christine Harrison, So*     29:57    8:02
Time = 2:20:01     Places = 755

28. Albright
   89  Jo Jo Ward, Jr*             26:29    7:06
  109  Becca White, Jr*            26:47    7:11
  161  Tarah Kelley, Fr*           27:54    7:29
  190  Keegan Bryant, Fr*          28:43    7:42
  212  Sami Nimmerichter, Jr*      30:01    8:03
  225  Melony Alcorn, So*          30:38    8:13
  266  Kyra Schirk, So*            38:12   10:14
Time = 2:19:52     Places = 761

29. Misericordia
   69  Ali Ostrum, Fr*             25:56    6:57
  126  Lesley Warren, So*          27:05    7:15
  172  Meghan Dreabit, So*         28:15    7:34
  207  Katie Coolbaugh, Sr*        29:42    7:58
  209  Paula Palmitessa, So*       29:45    7:59
  232  Mary Beth Betts, So*        30:52    8:16
  263  Christine Manfredonia, Sr*  35:43    9:34
Time = 2:20:41     Places = 783

30. McDaniel
   54  Kelly Gruber, Sr*           25:36    6:52
  144  Joan Namasinga, Sr*         27:35    7:23
  173  Sarah Pope, Fr*             28:19    7:35
  187  Roxanne Fleischer, Fr*      28:42    7:41
  251  Katie Griffith, So*         32:12    8:38
  253  Rachel Griffith, So*        32:44    8:47
Time = 2:22:22     Places = 809

31. King's (Pa )
  114  Kelley Wiedwald, So*        26:52    7:12
  160  Maria Demuro, Sr*           27:54    7:29
  191  Alison Taroli, Sr*          28:44    7:42
  206  Kait Musto, Jr*             29:38    7:57
  226  Julie Dural, Jr*            30:39    8:13
Time = 2:23:45     Places = 897

32. Westminster
  124  Elizabeth Beardsley, Fr*    27:04    7:15
  183  Leanna Stitt, Jr*           28:32    7:39
  198  Amanda Everett, Fr*         29:15    7:50
  202  Michelle Bistrica, Fr*      29:22    7:52
  213  Amy Carroll, Sr*            30:02    8:03
  233  Shalyn Eakin, So*           30:53    8:17
  255  Lindsey Stankiewicz, So*    33:09    8:53
Time = 2:24:13     Places = 920

33. Lebanon Valley
   65  Sarah Abbott, So*           25:50    6:55
  178  Amanda Pone, Fr*            28:24    7:37
  222  Dana Grabish, Jr*           30:36    8:12
  239  Tracey Fortugno, Fr*        31:19    8:24
  243  Katrina Glick, Sr*          31:47    8:31
  261  Nicole Frederick, Fr*       34:46    9:19
  264  Caitlin Crofford, So*       35:52    9:37
Time = 2:27:54     Places = 947

34. Villa Julie
  132  Lindsay Koepper, Jr*        27:09    7:17
  139  Kristina Bolard, So*        27:22    7:20
  220  Nicole Nash, Fr*            30:34    8:11
  236  Grace Frankenhauser, Sr*    31:06    8:20
  237  Cathy Kerns, So*            31:08    8:21
  241  Claire Beck, Fr*            31:24    8:25
  248  Priscilla Wentworth, So*    32:04    8:36
Time = 2:27:17     Places = 964

35. Hood
  111  Danielle Sgro, So*          26:49    7:11
  210  Katie Thomas, So*           29:50    8:00
  217  April Penn, Jr*             30:20    8:08
  219  Julia Blickenstaff, Sr*     30:32    8:11
  227  Jessica Stanley, Fr*        30:40    8:13
  242  Rachel Pectol, Sr*          31:28    8:26
  259  Sarah Stiles, Fr*           34:11    9:10
Time = 2:28:10     Places = 984

36. Bethany (W V )
  181  Maggie McCort, Fr*          28:29    7:38
  182  Alissa Moss, Fr*            28:31    7:39
  192  Desiree Finley, Fr*         28:45    7:42
  224  Tallie Stettinius, Jr*      30:38    8:13
  257  Laura Strassguetl, So*      33:37    9:01
  258  Heather Moore, Jr*          33:55    9:06
Time = 2:29:57     Places = 1036

37. Widener
  166  Amber Bennick, Jr*          28:06    7:32
  168  Jenna Whalen, Sr*           28:10    7:33
  214  Dana Friday, So*            30:06    8:04
  229  Danielle Stein, Sr*         30:45    8:15
  262  Jillian Robinson, Sr*       35:36    9:32
  269  Amy Senerth, Sr*            38:32   10:20
Time = 2:32:40     Places = 1039

38. Penn State-Altoona
  193  Brooke Smith, Fr*           28:54    7:45
  199  Lisa Herbert, Fr*           29:16    7:51
  228  Tara Sipe, Fr*              30:41    8:13
  235  Emma Winslow, So*           30:58    8:18
  252  Katherine Ladesic, So*      32:38    8:45
Time = 2:32:25     Places = 1107

39. Cedar Crest
  169  Lauren Sanders, Jr*         28:11    7:33
  231  Laurie Shank, Jr*           30:49    8:16
  238  Jen Shaffer, Sr*            31:18    8:23
  240  Renee Crane, Sr*            31:21    8:24
  244  Cassaundra Gaines, Fr*      31:51    8:32
  247  Emily Dittmar, Sr*          32:02    8:35
  250  Michelle Snead, Fr*         32:09    8:37
Time = 2:33:28     Places = 1122

40. Pitt -Greensburg
  165  Jenn Wirginis, Jr*          28:05    7:32
  223  Rozilyn Anderson, Jr*       30:36    8:12
  245  Jackie Schaefers, Sr*       31:52    8:32
  267  Leah McGee, Fr*             38:21   10:17
  268  Mary Wargo, Sr*             38:26   10:18
Time = 2:47:18     Places = 1168

41. La Roche
  246  Tara Renninger, Jr*         31:54    8:33
  265  Sarah Trischler, Jr*        38:01   10:11
  270  Udo Nwosu, Sr*              39:32   10:36
  271  Jenna Bibey, Jr*            41:08   11:01
  272  Stacey Wyble, So*           42:06   11:17
Time = 3:12:39     Places = 1324
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M          3M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Caitlin Bradley, Jr*             5:41       11:54       18:07    22:40    6:04  Dickinson
    2     2  Laura Paulsen, Fr*               5:56       12:24       18:49    23:24    6:16  Johns Hopkins
   3     3  Kelly Sullivan, So*              5:56       12:25       18:48    23:33    6:19  Salisbury
    4     4  Annick Lamar, Jr*                5:59       12:38       19:09    23:41    6:21  Haverford
    5     5  Erin Fisher, Jr*                 6:06       12:30       18:55    23:41    6:21  Elizabethtown
   6     6  Glenna Sullivan, So*             6:01       12:31       18:57    23:43    6:21  Salisbury
   7     7  Kristen Carter, So*              5:54       12:25       18:58    23:45    6:22  Grove City
    8     8  Becca Trosch, So*                5:54       12:34       19:09    23:57    6:25  Dickinson
    9     9  Kirsten Lind, Sr*                6:03       12:42       19:15    24:00    6:26  Dickinson
   10    10  Darcy McDonald, So*              5:53       12:25       19:08    24:05    6:27  Dickinson
   11        Carolyn Roberts, Jr*             6:03       12:38       19:12    24:08    6:28  Cabrini
  12    11  Karen Ziga, Sr*                  5:57       12:35       19:20    24:12    6:29  Franklin & Marshall
   13    12  Nyika Corbett, Fr*               6:09       12:45       19:23    24:15    6:30  Swarthmore
   14    13  Emma Stanley, So*                6:09       12:44       19:21    24:16    6:30  Swarthmore
   15    14  Jane Weber, Jr*                  5:59       12:42       19:26    24:18    6:31  Haverford
   16    15  Paige Jablonski, So*             6:01       12:41       19:23    24:20    6:31  Marywood
   17    16  Kayla Teeling, So*               6:00       12:44       19:34    24:20    6:31  Moravian
   18    17  Heather Matta, Sr*               6:04       12:52       19:38    24:20    6:31  Susquehanna
   19    18  Scarlett Graham, Sr*             5:54       12:37       19:24    24:22    6:32  Allegheny
   20    19  Erin Ronhovde, Fr*               6:17       13:02       19:46    24:23    6:32  Swarthmore
   21        Erin Long, So*                   6:07       12:53       19:36    24:25    6:33  Washington & Jefferso
   22    20  Hallie Espel, Fr*                6:19       13:03       19:41    24:27    6:33  Carnegie Mellon
   23    21  Laura Straw, Jr*                 5:59       12:41       19:33    24:28    6:34  Dickinson
   24    22  Emma Lo, Jr*                     6:13       12:47       19:33    24:32    6:34  Haverford
   25    23  Elena Amato, Sr*                 6:05       12:51       19:42    24:36    6:36  Juniata
   26    24  Kristina Pfeiffer, Fr*           6:06       12:51       19:41    24:36    6:36  Dickinson
   27    25  Mia Symoniak, Fr*                6:02       12:45       19:36    24:36    6:36  Allegheny
   28    26  J Fraley Coles, Jr*              6:16       13:00       19:42    24:40    6:37  Goucher
   29    27  Mary Hamilton, Fr*               6:07       12:59       19:50    24:41    6:37  Dickinson
   30    28  Tiffany Kulp, So*                6:20       13:07       19:49    24:43    6:37  Elizabethtown
   31    29  Maxine Markfield, Sr*            6:08       12:58       19:51    24:44    6:38  Haverford
   32    30  Sarah Clemmer, Fr*               6:04       12:49       19:43    24:49    6:39  Messiah
   33    31  Katie Weng, So*                  6:00       12:51       19:47    24:50    6:39  Bryn Mawr
   34    32  Eva Weyers, Jr*                  6:10       12:58       19:52    24:50    6:39  Allegheny
   35    33  Sara McNally, Jr*                6:17       13:05       19:57    24:53    6:40  Ursinus
   36    34  Nadia McMillan, Fr*              6:11       12:57       20:00    24:56    6:41  Johns Hopkins
   37    35  Darian Lunne, So*                6:12       13:08       20:05    24:56    6:41  Haverford
   38    36  Danielle Sedlack, Fr*            6:19       13:14       20:06    25:00    6:42  Carnegie Mellon
   39    37  Lena Edelstein, So*              6:08       12:56       19:57    25:01    6:42  Haverford
   40    38  Rachel Guthridge, So*            6:02       12:54       19:53    25:04    6:43  Gettysburg
   41    39  Jenny Bailey, So*                6:20       13:04       20:07    25:05    6:43  Penn State-Behrend
   42    40  Michelle Corkum, Sr*             6:13       13:11       20:04    25:06    6:44  Allegheny
   43    41  Carley Latus, So*                6:14       13:11       20:05    25:08    6:44  Allegheny
   44    42  Megan Grover, So*                6:15       13:04       20:00    25:10    6:45  Waynesburg
   45    43  Tara Fagan, Sr*                  6:25       13:19       20:14    25:11    6:45  Elizabethtown
   46    44  Sara Gearin, Jr*                 6:29       13:28       20:21    25:12    6:45  Muhlenberg
   47    45  Amy Agnolutto, Sr*               6:15       13:00       20:08    25:14    6:46  Messiah
   48    46  Allison Rahtes, So*              6:27       13:22       20:14    25:17    6:46  Elizabethtown
   49    47  Laura Lipari, So*                6:28       13:29       20:28    25:22    6:48  Muhlenberg
   50    48  Angela Kaon, Jr*                 6:17       13:03       20:01    25:23    6:48  Johns Hopkins
   51    49  Samantha Jones, So*              6:25       13:25       20:21    25:27    6:49  Elizabethtown
   52    50  Rebecca Prial, Jr*               6:13       13:06       20:13    25:29    6:50  Scranton
   53    51  Dawn Leavy, Fr*                  6:19       13:21       20:21    25:30    6:50  Scranton
   54    52  Erica Zornig, Jr*                 :00       13:31       20:29    25:32    6:51  Susquehanna
   55    53  Javi Hartenstine, Jr*            6:29       13:35       20:38    25:34    6:51  Johns Hopkins
   56    54  Kelly Gruber, Sr*                6:38       13:41       20:42    25:36    6:52  McDaniel
   57    55  Laura Beechy, Sr*                6:17       13:16       20:25    25:37    6:52  Messiah
   58    56  Mira Patel, Fr*                  6:16       13:23       20:33    25:38    6:52  Johns Hopkins
   59    57  Kara Wastler, Jr*                6:28       13:32       20:40    25:40    6:53  Frostburg State
   60    58  Erin Rhodes, Fr*                 6:18       13:18       20:27    25:42    6:53  Messiah
   61    59  Jenn Bulger, So*                 6:25       13:34       20:47    25:42    6:53  Salisbury
   62    60  Meghan Jones, So*                6:30       13:34       20:38    25:43    6:53  Juniata
   63    61  Brittany Schwartz, Fr*           6:14       13:18       20:27    25:43    6:54  Delaware Valley
   64    62  Jennifer Patton, So*             6:27       13:30       20:36    25:47    6:55  Frostburg State
   65    63  Kerrin Epstein, Fr*              6:19       13:23       20:35    25:48    6:55  Gettysburg
   66    64  Alycia Tranchitella, Fr*         6:14       13:11       20:28    25:49    6:55  Gwynedd-Mercy
   67    65  Sarah Abbott, So*                6:32       13:28       20:39    25:50    6:55  Lebanon Valley
   68    66  Erin Deihl, Sr*                  6:25       13:25       20:38    25:51    6:56  Elizabethtown
   69    67  Ellen Furnari, Jr*               6:33       13:35       20:40    25:52    6:56  Gettysburg
   70    68  Janet Carson, Fr*                6:28       13:32       20:40    25:53    6:56  Waynesburg
   71    69  Ali Ostrum, Fr*                  6:24       13:32       20:53    25:56    6:57  Misericordia
   72    70  Amanda Daws, So*                 6:32       13:39       20:43    25:56    6:57  Elizabethtown
   73    71  Meredith Janeczek, Sr*           6:32       13:45       20:59    25:57    6:57  Franklin & Marshall
   74    72  Jerri Castillo, Sr*              6:47       13:53       20:55    25:58    6:58  Carnegie Mellon
   75    73  Kathy Feeney, So*                6:47       13:57       20:55    26:03    6:59  Swarthmore

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

   76    74  Janette Adams, So*               6:30       13:38       20:50    26:06    7:00  Muhlenberg
   77        Ali Mertsock, Fr*                6:28       13:40       20:48    26:07    7:00  Pitt -Bradford
   78    75  Amanda Beck, Fr*                 6:18       13:33       20:54    26:07    7:00  Marywood
   79    76  Caroline Johnson, Fr*            6:24       13:34       20:54    26:08    7:00  Bryn Mawr
   80    77  Bess Ritter, So*                 6:37       13:46       20:54    26:10    7:01  Swarthmore
   81    78  Zuzka O'Zwoldike, Jr*            6:32       13:40       20:59    26:11    7:01  Salisbury
   82    79  Carolyn Clayton, So*             6:29       13:45       20:58    26:13    7:02  Carnegie Mellon
   83    80  Christy Goff, Jr*                6:32       13:43       20:57    26:14    7:02  Muhlenberg
   84    81  Emily Hammonds, Fr*              6:32       13:39       20:56    26:15    7:02  Salisbury
   85    82  Tess Clancy, Fr*                 6:24         :00       20:51    26:16    7:02  Bryn Mawr
   86    83  Sarah Fritz, Fr*                 6:23       13:27       20:48    26:17    7:03  Gettysburg
   87    84  Lia Bella, Sr*                   6:33       13:51       21:10    26:18    7:03  Juniata
   88    85  Allessandra Lamastro, Fr*        6:21       13:33       20:56    26:18    7:03  Desales
   89    86  Amanda Hill, So*                 6:44       13:57       21:03    26:19    7:03  Salisbury
   90    87  Michelle Propst, Jr*             6:23       13:42       21:02    26:20    7:03  Waynesburg
   91    88  Deirdre Din, Jr*                 6:22       13:47       21:10    26:26    7:05  Haverford
   92    89  Jo Jo Ward, Jr*                  6:39       13:57       21:22    26:29    7:06  Albright
   93    90  Candice Coholich, Jr*            6:22       13:37       21:02    26:30    7:06  Grove City
   94    91  Bhavna Abbi, So*                 6:31       13:52       21:11    26:30    7:06  Johns Hopkins
   95    92  Katie Weko, Jr*                  6:38       13:58       21:20    26:31    7:06  Waynesburg
   96    93  Sarah Sharp, Jr*                 6:35       13:52       21:12    26:31    7:06  Grove City
   97    94  Inna Potekhina, Fr*              6:33       13:45       21:07    26:32    7:07  Messiah
   98    95  Kelly Williams, So*              6:22       13:38       21:09    26:34    7:07  Moravian
   99    96  Britt Honbarrier, Sr*            6:35       13:53       21:17    26:35    7:07  Goucher
  100    97  Christa Johnson, So*             6:30       13:40       21:02    26:35    7:08  Ursinus
  101    98  Alex McMillan, Fr*               6:36       13:55       21:20    26:36    7:08  Johns Hopkins
  102    99  Brett Jackson, Jr*               6:35       13:54       21:12    26:37    7:08  Gettysburg
  103   100  Patricia Spring, Jr*             6:24       13:48       21:11    26:37    7:08  Marywood
  104   101  Maggie Selzer, Jr*               6:35       13:56       21:20    26:39    7:09  Franklin & Marshall
  105   102  Melissa Kreppel, So*             6:26       13:44       21:14    26:39    7:09  Marywood
  106   103  Cara Pierce, Sr*                 6:27       13:51       21:26    26:41    7:09  Grove City
  107   104  Laura Clinton, Jr*               6:40       13:59       21:21    26:42    7:09  Muhlenberg
  108   105  Beth Malseed, Fr*                6:26       13:48       21:14    26:42    7:09  Desales
  109   106  Sara Coleman, Fr*                6:42       14:07       21:25    26:43    7:10  Gettysburg
  110   107  Lisa Smedley, Jr*                6:46       14:10       21:33    26:45    7:10  Gwynedd-Mercy
  111   108  Amy Demichele, So*               6:44       14:08       21:32    26:46    7:10  Salisbury
  112   109  Becca White, Jr*                 6:40       14:02       21:29    26:47    7:11  Albright
  113   110  Alyssa Luvison, So*              6:32       13:52       21:18    26:48    7:11  Allegheny
  114   111  Danielle Sgro, So*               6:52       14:06       21:24    26:49    7:11  Hood
    1        Dn5Bp0K                          6:52       14:06       21:24    26:50    7:11  
  115   112  Annie Ginty, So*                 6:31       14:02       21:26    26:50    7:12  Allegheny
  116   113  Willa Paterson, Jr*              6:34       13:56       21:26    26:51    7:12  Penn State-Behrend
  117   114  Kelley Wiedwald, So*             6:31       13:53       21:25    26:52    7:12  King's (Pa )
  118   115  Tarah Just, So*                  6:40       14:03       21:38    26:54    7:13  Grove City
  119   116  Katie Byrne, So*                 6:33       13:57       21:21    26:55    7:13  Franklin & Marshall
  120        Jessica Caggiano, Sr*            6:46       14:11       21:40    26:57    7:13  York (Pa )
  121   117  Faith Pampel, So*                6:47       13:58       21:24    26:58    7:14  Swarthmore
  122   118  Sara Brown, So*                  6:44       14:14       21:44    26:59    7:14  Delaware Valley
  123   119  Laura Rupprecht, Fr*             6:45       14:11       21:32    26:59    7:14  Juniata
  124   120  Lisa Smeiles, Sr*                6:24       13:55       21:31    27:01    7:14  Messiah
  125   121  Julia Lustick, So*               6:55       14:18       21:42    27:02    7:15  Bryn Mawr
  126   122  Laura Gausmann, So*              6:34       13:55       21:30    27:03    7:15  Susquehanna
  127   123  Rachel Boss, Sr*                 6:45       14:09       21:43    27:04    7:15  Goucher
  128   124  Elizabeth Beardsley, Fr*         6:43       14:11       21:44    27:04    7:15  Westminster
  129   125  Jennifer Lewis, So*              6:51       14:23       21:50    27:05    7:15  Scranton
  130   126  Lesley Warren, So*               6:41       14:12       21:43    27:05    7:15  Misericordia
  131   127  Aubrey Cyphert, So*              6:37       14:08       21:36    27:05    7:16  Juniata
  132   128  Lauren Conicella, Fr*            6:32       14:02       21:47    27:06    7:16  Muhlenberg
  133   129  Christina Aumand, Fr*            6:55       14:18       21:41    27:07    7:16  Frostburg State
  134   130  Stephanie Huth, Fr*              7:00       14:28       21:55    27:08    7:16  Scranton
  135   131  Rachael Smith, Jr*               6:38       14:12       21:48    27:09    7:17  Grove City
  136   132  Lindsay Koepper

-Courtesy Waynesburgh College