2004 NCAA Division III Women's Atlantic Regional Cross Country Championship Results

Â

Â

THE 2004 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              November 13   Hosted By St. Lawrence University

                         WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                YR  TEAM                             TIME    PACE   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Amy Ruston          SO  Lehman College                  22:37.9  6:05 
    2    1 Jenna Fasulo        SO  The College of New Jersey       22:39.5  6:05 
    3    2 Marta Scott         JR  SUNY Geneseo                    22:43.1  6:06 
    4    3 Bridgette Pilling   SR  Ithaca College                  22:43.9  6:06 
    5    4 Rachel Blasiak      SO  Ithaca College                  22:44.6  6:07 
    6    5 Tora Olafsen        SR  St. Lawrence University         22:47.3  6:07 
    7    6 Payson Warlick      SR  Ithaca College                  22:49.8  6:08 
    8    7 Renee Catalano      SR  SUNY Geneseo                    22:53.8  6:09 
    9    8 Kristin Wayman      FR  SUNY Geneseo                    23:00.9  6:11 
   10    9 Meghan Nolan        FR  SUNY Geneseo                    23:04.4  6:12 
   11   10 Jodie Schoppmann    JR  SUNY Potsdam                    23:05.1  6:12 
   12   11 Heather Thomas      SR  St. Lawrence University         23:06.7  6:12 
   13   12 Trisha Sliker       JR  Rochester Institute of Tech     23:08.4  6:13 
   14   13 Kerry Banazek       JR  St. Lawrence University         23:10.7  6:14 
   15   14 Lauren Carter       SO  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  23:12.6  6:14 
   16   15 Christy Finke       SO  SUNY Geneseo                    23:13.7  6:14 
   17      Jennifer Vacanti    SO  Buffalo State College           23:14.6  6:15 
   18   16 Erin Enderly        FR  The College of New Jersey       23:15.4  6:15 
   19   17 Megan O'Halloran    JR  The College of New Jersey       23:19.2  6:16 
   20   18 Candace Sonberg     JR  SUNY Brockport                  23:21.0  6:16 
   21   19 Liz Ludovici        SO  St. Lawrence University         23:22.1  6:17 
   22      Tyneka Greene       FR  York College                    23:24.1  6:17 
   23   20 Julie Ullmeyer      FR  The College of New Jersey       23:25.2  6:17 
   24   21 Mary Rhoads         JR  Clarkson University             23:26.3  6:18 
   25   22 Sarah Allen         FR  SUNY Geneseo                    23:27.2  6:18 
   26   23 Lindsey Goldberg    SO  SUNY Brockport                  23:27.6  6:18 
   27   24 Anastasia Kasianchu JR  Ithaca College                  23:28.0  6:18 
   28   25 Laura Clarke        SO  St. Lawrence University         23:28.0  6:18 
   29   26 Jenna Bauberger     FR  The College of New Jersey       23:28.5  6:18 
   30   27 Megan Sturges       SR  Ithaca College                  23:29.0  6:18 
   31   28 Susan Meyer         SO  Ithaca College                  23:30.1  6:19 
   32   29 Sara Best           FR  The College of New Jersey       23:31.4  6:19 
   33   30 Kristen Pogorzelski SO  The College of New Jersey       23:34.4  6:20 
   34   31 Kellie Hasselwander FR  University of Rochester         23:41.1  6:22 
   35   32 Allison Busby       FR  SUNY Plattsburgh                23:41.3  6:22 
   36   33 Rebecca Mackenzie   FR  Hamilton College                23:43.6  6:22 
   37   34 Danielle Levoit     SO  New York University             23:46.3  6:23 
   38   35 Kristen Veltz       JR  Fredonia State University       23:47.6  6:23 
   39   36 Dani Pendl          SR  Fredonia State University       23:48.0  6:24 
   40      Leann Donnelly      JR  SUNY Oswego                     23:48.0  6:24 
   41   37 Karen Merrill       FR  SUNY Geneseo                    23:48.2  6:24 
   42   38 Kim Keszey          SO  St. Lawrence University         23:51.1  6:24 
   43   39 Kirsten Schillemat  JR  Clarkson University             23:53.0  6:25 
   44   40 Melissa Glotzbecker SR  St. Lawrence University         23:57.1  6:26 
   45   41 Marianna Worczack   SR  Clarkson University             23:57.4  6:26 
   46   42 Rachel McNamara     SO  Fredonia State University       23:57.5  6:26 
   47   43 Nilly Buchsbaum     JR  Vassar College                  23:57.5  6:26 
   48   44 Cassie Alexander    SR  SUNY Plattsburgh                23:58.3  6:26 
   49   45 Samantha Ellwood    FR  Fredonia State University       23:59.6  6:27 
   50   46 Rebecca Hayes       SO  University of Rochester         24:06.0  6:28 
   51   47 Morgan Burrows      SR  Fredonia State University       24:06.3  6:28 
   52   48 Ritsuko Sonobe      SR  SUNY Brockport                  24:10.4  6:30 
   53   49 Kaitlin O'Sullivan  SO  SUNY Oneonta                    24:11.9  6:30 
   54   50 Elena Venturas      SR  Hamilton College                24:13.8  6:30 
   55   51 Callie Beeler       FR  US Merchant Marine Academy      24:14.0  6:30 
   56   52 Alyssa Tingle       SR  Ithaca College                  24:14.4  6:31 
   57   53 Jess Snyder         SR  Clarkson University             24:18.3  6:32 
   58   54 Adrienne Gagnier    FR  Rochester Institute of Tech     24:19.9  6:32 
   59   55 Kate Pohlman        JR  University of Rochester         24:20.3  6:32 
   60   56 Julianna Allport    SR  Hamilton College                24:21.3  6:32 
   61   57 Lisa Curtin         SR  Rochester Institute of Tech     24:24.5  6:33 
   62   58 Janet Walsh         JR  SUNY New Paltz                  24:24.9  6:33 
   63   59 Alexis Bohrer       SR  Clarkson University             24:25.2  6:33 
   64   60 Arianna Stefanoni   JR  Rowan University                24:26.4  6:34 
   65   61 Teri Wilson         SO  SUNY Brockport                  24:26.4  6:34 
   66   62 Christine Schleppeg FR  Vassar College                  24:27.0  6:34 
   67   63 Kate Ciccone        SO  Alfred University               24:30.2  6:35 
   68   64 Stephanie Holowacz  FR  University of Rochester         24:30.8  6:35 
   69   65 Melissa Dearborn    JR  Rowan University                24:31.3  6:35 
   70   66 Jessie Lynch        JR  SUNY Cortland                   24:31.9  6:35 
   71   67 Kristen Egan        JR  Alfred University               24:32.9  6:36 
   72   68 Shiri Leventhal     SR  New York University             24:33.3  6:36 
   73   69 Jen McGowen         FR  Hamilton College                24:33.9  6:36 
   74   70 Amanda Siccardi     JR  Rowan University                24:34.8  6:36 
   75   71 Danielle Simmons    SO  Rochester Institute of Tech     24:37.0  6:37 
   76   72 Ashley Tramp        SO  Fredonia State University       24:37.0  6:37 
   77   73 Joelle Diener       JR  Rutgers University-Camden       24:37.2  6:37 
   78   74 Liz Burns           SO  Nazareth College                24:37.3  6:37 
   79   75 Karyn Lewis         SO  Rochester Institute of Tech     24:38.3  6:37 
   80   76 Jessica Van Binsber JR  University of Rochester         24:38.7  6:37 
   81   77 Rachel Sweet        SO  SUNY Cortland                   24:41.9  6:38 
   82   78 Vanessa Martell     SR  SUNY Brockport                  24:43.8  6:38 
   83   79 Margo Rockwell      SR  Hamilton College                24:45.8  6:39 
   84   80 Katie Riposta       JR  Hamilton College                24:46.1  6:39 
   85   81 Sarah Hotaling      FR  University of Rochester         24:46.6  6:39 
   86   82 Kelly De May        FR  SUNY Plattsburgh                24:46.8  6:39 
   87   83 Erin Mulderig       FR  SUNY Brockport                  24:49.4  6:40 
   88   84 Margot Dubey        SR  New York University             24:49.8  6:40 
   89      Leanne Roncolato    SO  William Smith College           24:51.8  6:41 
   90   85 Sara Pancoast       FR  Rochester Institute of Tech     24:55.2  6:42 
   91   86 Sarah Mahran        JR  New York University             24:56.0  6:42 
   92   87 Louisa Slocum       FR  University of Rochester         24:59.8  6:43 
   93   88 Nicole Howard       FR  SUNY Plattsburgh                25:01.1  6:43 
   94      Briane Jacob        FR  Ramapo College of New Jersey    25:03.0  6:44 
   95   89 Julia Moore         SO  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  25:03.6  6:44 
   96   90 Kim Davey           SR  SUNY Oneonta                    25:03.6  6:44 
   97   91 Sarah Gardner       FR  Clarkson University             25:06.1  6:44 
   98   92 Jessica Brown       FR  Nazareth College                25:06.1  6:44 
   99   93 Katelyn Sammon      FR  Rowan University                25:07.5  6:45 
  100   94 Kate Choromanski    JR  SUNY New Paltz                  25:08.2  6:45 
  101   95 Jyl Mac Neal        SR  SUNY Cortland                   25:09.8  6:45 
  102   96 Allison Maringo     FR  New York University             25:10.7  6:46 
  103   97 Lisa Bertulis       JR  Rowan University                25:12.2  6:46 
  104   98 Alida Van Almelo    SO  SUNY New Paltz                  25:13.2  6:46 
  105   99 Amanda Gitanie      FR  New York University             25:13.4  6:46 
  106  100 Diana Best          SO  Vassar College                  25:14.6  6:47 
  107  101 Christine Bilich    SO  New York University             25:18.9  6:48 
  108  102 Laura Ewald         SO  SUNY Oneonta                    25:21.2  6:49 
  109      Katy Dorsheimer     SR  Hilbert College                 25:21.5  6:49 
  110  103 Lucy Cohen          SO  Vassar College                  25:21.6  6:49 
  111      Stacey Zinck        JR  Hilbert College                 25:22.2  6:49 
  112      Malinda Greene      SR  Hartwick College                25:24.2  6:49 
  113      Heather Bamford     SR  SUNY Oswego                     25:24.7  6:49 
  114  104 Kristin Blair       SR  Rowan University                25:25.4  6:50 
  115  105 Liz Hixson          JR  Vassar College                  25:25.6  6:50 
  116  106 Yvonne Smith        SR  SUNY Brockport                  25:26.7  6:50 
  117  107 Akosua Dwumfour     FR  Union College                   25:28.5  6:50 
  118  108 Kristen Rohne       FR  SUNY Oneonta                    25:30.7  6:51 
  119  109 Maria Compson       JR  SUNY Oneonta                    25:31.5  6:51 
  120      Sarah Lelion        FR  Ramapo College of New Jersey    25:32.1  6:51 
  121  110 Nicole Weidl        JR  Rowan University                25:32.7  6:52 
  122  111 Nicole Haahr        SR  Alfred University               25:33.5  6:52 
  123  112 Johanna Roth        FR  SUNY Cortland                   25:34.4  6:52 
  124      Karen O'Shea        SR  Stevens Institute of Tech.      25:35.4  6:52 
  125  113 Elaine Heimers      JR  Alfred University               25:36.6  6:53 
  126  114 Kelly Dunphy        SO  SUNY New Paltz                  25:37.1  6:53 
  127  115 Andrea Sorensen     SO  Vassar College                  25:39.8  6:54 
  128      Krystyna Markut     FR  Buffalo State College           25:40.6  6:54 
  129  116 Aimee Milks         SO  Fredonia State University       25:41.3  6:54 
  130      Kathryn Chabot      JR  William Smith College           25:42.2  6:54 
  131  117 Allison Rutherford  FR  Nazareth College                25:42.9  6:54 
  132  118 Toni Wiszowaty      FR  SUNY Plattsburgh                25:46.2  6:55 
  133  119 Jessica Waterbury   SO  SUNY New Paltz                  25:46.9  6:55 
  134      Meagan Drapkin      JR  Ramapo College of New Jersey    25:49.0  6:56 
  135  120 Alyssa Recny        SO  SUNY Plattsburgh                25:49.8  6:56 
  136  121 Erin Campbell       JR  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  25:50.8  6:56 
  137  122 Christina Johnson   JR  SUNY Potsdam                    25:51.6  6:57 
  138  123 Emma Wilson         JR  Richard Stockton College        25:51.6  6:57 
  139      Katie Doane         FR  Buffalo State College           25:58.1  6:58 
  140  124 Anna McClaugherty   JR  Alfred University               26:00.0  6:59 
  141  125 Jen Paludi          JR  Union College                   26:01.8  6:59 
  142  126 Maria Wiener        SO  US Merchant Marine Academy      26:02.0  6:59 
  143  127 Devon Wooten        FR  SUNY Oneonta                    26:02.4  7:00 
  144  128 Casey Gillham       FR  SUNY Oneonta                    26:05.1  7:00 
  145  129 Katie Lee           SO  Union College                   26:05.5  7:00 
  146  130 Lauren Schneider    FR  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  26:07.3  7:01 
  147  131 Megan Hurley        FR  Cazenovia College               26:07.6  7:01 
  148  132 Holly Younglove     SO  SUNY Cortland                   26:09.8  7:02 
  149  133 Katie Unruhe        FR  Vassar College                  26:11.5  7:02 
  150  134 Kristin Althausen   SO  Richard Stockton College        26:12.2  7:02 
  151  135 Kelly Moore         SR  SUNY New Paltz                  26:14.0  7:03 
  152  136 Elizabeth Pfleghard FR  Nazareth College                26:20.1  7:04 
  153  137 Katharine Woods     FR  US Merchant Marine Academy      26:26.6  7:06 
  154  138 Renee Paprocki      FR  Nazareth College                26:29.4  7:07 
  155  139 Kathleen O'Sullivan FR  SUNY Cortland                   26:30.2  7:07 
  156  140 Priscilla Paluck    JR  Cazenovia College               26:30.4  7:07 
  157  141 Hollie Leister      FR  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  26:34.4  7:08 
  158  142 Eve Mascoli         FR  SUNY Cortland                   26:35.0  7:08 
  159  143 Allison Taub        SR  SUNY New Paltz                  26:43.6  7:11 
  160  144 Jessica McCarthy    JR  Rochester Institute of Tech     26:45.2  7:11 
  161  145 Emily Meacham       SR  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  26:46.6  7:11 
  162  146 Ali Waibel          SR  Union College                   26:47.6  7:12 
  163  147 Erin McCarthy       SO  Richard Stockton College        26:50.2  7:12 
  164      Morgan Farrow       SR  Hartwick College                26:52.1  7:13 
  165      Jenna Regnault      SO  Kean University                 26:58.8  7:15 
  166  148 Jill Burke          JR  Richard Stockton College        26:59.9  7:15 
  167  149 Caitlin Donovan     FR  Nazareth College                27:04.0  7:16 
  168  150 Julia Williamson    JR  Hamilton College                27:07.0  7:17 
  169  151 Kate Bellor         JR  Clarkson University             27:07.4  7:17 
  170  152 Danielle Kleppan    SR  Richard Stockton College        27:07.8  7:17 
  171  153 Jane Wolkowicz      FR  Union College                   27:12.0  7:18 
  172  154 Meaghan Brady       FR  SUNY Potsdam                    27:18.8  7:20 
  173  155 Stephanie Germain   SR  Cazenovia College               27:22.9  7:21 
  174  156 Anna Bonnett        SO  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit.  27:28.4  7:23 
  175  157 Rachel Bennett      FR  Union College                   27:29.8  7:23 
  176  158 Jacqui Wojtaszek    SO  Richard Stockton College        27:31.1  7:23 
  177  159 Maureen McGlenn     SR  Alfred University               27:33.8  7:24 
  178  160 Becky Broadwin      FR  Union College                   27:34.8  7:24 
  179  161 Heather Laforce     JR  SUNY Potsdam                    27:37.6  7:25 
  180  162 Rebecca Polmateer   SO  SUNY Potsdam                    27:44.1  7:27 
  181  163 Jennifer Katz       FR  Nazareth College                27:45.9  7:27 
  182  164 Sarah Roberts       SR  Rutgers University-Camden       27:49.0  7:28 
  183  165 Caitlin Snyder      FR  Cazenovia College               27:57.0  7:30 
  184      Deirdre Blanke      SO  Buffalo State College           28:03.9  7:32 
  185  166 Rachel McCormick    SO  Rutgers University-Camden       28:16.7  7:36 
  186  167 Katie Gadpaw        SO  SUNY Potsdam                    28:24.8  7:38 
  187  168 Rebekah Robinson    SO  Richard Stockton College        28:25.3  7:38 
  188  169 Marjorie Marino     FR  US Merchant Marine Academy      28:32.0  7:40 
  189  170 Erin Rajauski       SO  Rutgers University-Camden       28:45.6  7:43 
  190      Jennifer Taft       FR  Hartwick College                28:48.1  7:44 
  191  171 Jackie Tursi        JR  Rutgers University-Camden       28:58.1  7:47 
  192  172 Heather Buckley     FR  Cazenovia College               29:02.3  7:48 
  193      Katie Nilsen        JR  Hartwick College                29:18.6  7:52 
  194  173 Tracy Hubschmitt    JR  Alfred University               29:41.0  7:58 
  195  174 Jessica Ford        FR  SUNY Potsdam                    29:45.5  7:59 
  196  175 Kelley Edwards      SO  US Merchant Marine Academy      30:38.1  8:14 
  197  176 Megan Jenkins       SO  US Merchant Marine Academy      30:53.4  8:18 
  198      Dariel Stack        FR  Stevens Institute of Tech.      30:57.9  8:19 
  199      Anna Khorosheva     FR  Kean University                 32:12.2  8:39 
  200  177 Katherine Nedeau    JR  Cazenovia College               32:55.3  8:50 
  201  178 Kari Cadrette       SO  Cazenovia College               33:32.9  9:00 


  THE 2004 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
              November 13   Hosted By St. Lawrence University

                         WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    41  SUNY Geneseo                   (22:59.2  114:55.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Marta Scott         JR    22:43.1
  2      7  Renee Catalano      SR    22:53.8
  3      8  Kristin Wayman      FR    23:00.9
  4      9  Meghan Nolan        FR    23:04.4
  5     15  Christy Finke       SO    23:13.7
  6   ( 22) Sarah Allen         FR    23:27.2
  7   ( 37) Karen Merrill       FR    23:48.2

  2.    64  Ithaca College                 (23:03.1  115:15.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Bridgette Pilling   SR    22:43.9
  2      4  Rachel Blasiak      SO    22:44.6
  3      6  Payson Warlick      SR    22:49.8
  4     24  Anastasia Kasianchuk JR    23:28.0
  5     27  Megan Sturges       SR    23:29.0
  6   ( 28) Susan Meyer         SO    23:30.1
  7   ( 52) Alyssa Tingle       SR    24:14.4

  3.    73  St. Lawrence University        (23:11.0  115:54.8)
=============================================
  1      5  Tora Olafsen        SR    22:47.3
  2     11  Heather Thomas      SR    23:06.7
  3     13  Kerry Banazek       JR    23:10.7
  4     19  Liz Ludovici        SO    23:22.1
  5     25  Laura Clarke        SO    23:28.0
  6   ( 38) Kim Keszey          SO    23:51.1
  7   ( 40) Melissa Glotzbecker SR    23:57.1

  4.    80  The College of New Jersey      (23:13.6  116:07.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Jenna Fasulo        SO    22:39.5
  2     16  Erin Enderly        FR    23:15.4
  3     17  Megan O'Halloran    JR    23:19.2
  4     20  Julie Ullmeyer      FR    23:25.2
  5     26  Jenna Bauberger     FR    23:28.5
  6   ( 29) Sara Best           FR    23:31.4
  7   ( 30) Kristen Pogorzelski SO    23:34.4

  5.   205  Fredonia State University      (23:55.8  119:39.0)
=============================================
  1     35  Kristen Veltz       JR    23:47.6
  2     36  Dani Pendl          SR    23:48.0
  3     42  Rachel McNamara     SO    23:57.5
  4     45  Samantha Ellwood    FR    23:59.6
  5     47  Morgan Burrows      SR    24:06.3
  6   ( 72) Ashley Tramp        SO    24:37.0
  7   (116) Aimee Milks         SO    25:41.3

  6.   213  Clarkson University            (24:00.1  120:00.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Mary Rhoads         JR    23:26.3
  2     39  Kirsten Schillemat  JR    23:53.0
  3     41  Marianna Worczack   SR    23:57.4
  4     53  Jess Snyder         SR    24:18.3
  5     59  Alexis Bohrer       SR    24:25.2
  6   ( 91) Sarah Gardner       FR    25:06.1
  7   (151) Kate Bellor         JR    27:07.4

  7.   228  SUNY Brockport                 (24:01.9  120:09.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Candace Sonberg     JR    23:21.0
  2     23  Lindsey Goldberg    SO    23:27.6
  3     48  Ritsuko Sonobe      SR    24:10.4
  4     61  Teri Wilson         SO    24:26.4
  5     78  Vanessa Martell     SR    24:43.8
  6   ( 83) Erin Mulderig       FR    24:49.4
  7   (106) Yvonne Smith        SR    25:26.7

  8.   269  Rochester Institute of Tech    (24:13.7  121:08.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Trisha Sliker       JR    23:08.4
  2     54  Adrienne Gagnier    FR    24:19.9
  3     57  Lisa Curtin         SR    24:24.5
  4     71  Danielle Simmons    SO    24:37.0
  5     75  Karyn Lewis         SO    24:38.3
  6   ( 85) Sara Pancoast       FR    24:55.2
  7   (144) Jessica McCarthy    JR    26:45.2

  9.   272  University of Rochester        (24:15.4  121:16.9)
=============================================
  1     31  Kellie Hasselwander FR    23:41.1
  2     46  Rebecca Hayes       SO    24:06.0
  3     55  Kate Pohlman        JR    24:20.3
  4     64  Stephanie Holowacz  FR    24:30.8
  5     76  Jessica Van Binsbergen JR    24:38.7
  6   ( 81) Sarah Hotaling      FR    24:46.6
  7   ( 87) Louisa Slocum       FR    24:59.8

 10.   287  Hamilton College               (24:19.7  121:38.4)
=============================================
  1     33  Rebecca Mackenzie   FR    23:43.6
  2     50  Elena Venturas      SR    24:13.8
  3     56  Julianna Allport    SR    24:21.3
  4     69  Jen McGowen         FR    24:33.9
  5     79  Margo Rockwell      SR    24:45.8
  6   ( 80) Katie Riposta       JR    24:46.1
  7   (150) Julia Williamson    JR    27:07.0

 11.   364  SUNY Plattsburgh               (24:38.8  123:13.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Allison Busby       FR    23:41.3
  2     44  Cassie Alexander    SR    23:58.3
  3     82  Kelly De May        FR    24:46.8
  4     88  Nicole Howard       FR    25:01.1
  5    118  Toni Wiszowaty      FR    25:46.2
  6   (120) Alyssa Recny        SO    25:49.8

 12.   368  New York University            (24:39.3  123:16.1)
=============================================
  1     34  Danielle Levoit     SO    23:46.3
  2     68  Shiri Leventhal     SR    24:33.3
  3     84  Margot Dubey        SR    24:49.8
  4     86  Sarah Mahran        JR    24:56.0
  5     96  Allison Maringo     FR    25:10.7
  6   ( 99) Amanda Gitanie      FR    25:13.4
  7   (101) Christine Bilich    SO    25:18.9

 13.   385  Rowan University               (24:46.5  123:52.2)
=============================================
  1     60  Arianna Stefanoni   JR    24:26.4
  2     65  Melissa Dearborn    JR    24:31.3
  3     70  Amanda Siccardi     JR    24:34.8
  4     93  Katelyn Sammon      FR    25:07.5
  5     97  Lisa Bertulis       JR    25:12.2
  6   (104) Kristin Blair       SR    25:25.4
  7   (110) Nicole Weidl        JR    25:32.7

 14.   413  Vassar College                 (24:53.3  124:26.3)
=============================================
  1     43  Nilly Buchsbaum     JR    23:57.5
  2     62  Christine Schleppegrell FR    24:27.0
  3    100  Diana Best          SO    25:14.6
  4    103  Lucy Cohen          SO    25:21.6
  5    105  Liz Hixson          JR    25:25.6
  6   (115) Andrea Sorensen     SO    25:39.8
  7   (133) Katie Unruhe        FR    26:11.5

 15.   458  SUNY Oneonta                   (25:07.8  125:38.9)
=============================================
  1     49  Kaitlin O'Sullivan  SO    24:11.9
  2     90  Kim Davey           SR    25:03.6
  3    102  Laura Ewald         SO    25:21.2
  4    108  Kristen Rohne       FR    25:30.7
  5    109  Maria Compson       JR    25:31.5
  6   (127) Devon Wooten        FR    26:02.4
  7   (128) Casey Gillham       FR    26:05.1

 16.   478  Alfred University              (25:14.7  126:13.2)
=============================================
  1     63  Kate Ciccone        SO    24:30.2
  2     67  Kristen Egan        JR    24:32.9
  3    111  Nicole Haahr        SR    25:33.5
  4    113  Elaine Heimers      JR    25:36.6
  5    124  Anna McClaugherty   JR    26:00.0
  6   (159) Maureen McGlenn     SR    27:33.8
  7   (173) Tracy Hubschmitt    JR    29:41.0

 17.   482  SUNY Cortland                  (25:13.6  126:07.8)
=============================================
  1     66  Jessie Lynch        JR    24:31.9
  2     77  Rachel Sweet        SO    24:41.9
  3     95  Jyl Mac Neal        SR    25:09.8
  4    112  Johanna Roth        FR    25:34.4
  5    132  Holly Younglove     SO    26:09.8
  6   (139) Kathleen O'Sullivan FR    26:30.2
  7   (142) Eve Mascoli         FR    26:35.0

 18.   483  SUNY New Paltz                 (25:14.1  126:10.3)
=============================================
  1     58  Janet Walsh         JR    24:24.9
  2     94  Kate Choromanski    JR    25:08.2
  3     98  Alida Van Almelo    SO    25:13.2
  4    114  Kelly Dunphy        SO    25:37.1
  5    119  Jessica Waterbury   SO    25:46.9
  6   (135) Kelly Moore         SR    26:14.0
  7   (143) Allison Taub        SR    26:43.6

 19.   495  Rensselaer Polytechnic Instit. (25:21.8  126:48.7)
=============================================
  1     14  Lauren Carter       SO    23:12.6
  2     89  Julia Moore         SO    25:03.6
  3    121  Erin Campbell       JR    25:50.8
  4    130  Lauren Schneider    FR    26:07.3
  5    141  Hollie Leister      FR    26:34.4
  6   (145) Emily Meacham       SR    26:46.6
  7   (156) Anna Bonnett        SO    27:28.4

 20.   557  Nazareth College               (25:39.2  128:15.8)
=============================================
  1     74  Liz Burns           SO    24:37.3
  2     92  Jessica Brown       FR    25:06.1
  3    117  Allison Rutherford  FR    25:42.9
  4    136  Elizabeth Pfleghardt FR    26:20.1
  5    138  Renee Paprocki      FR    26:29.4
  6   (149) Caitlin Donovan     FR    27:04.0
  7   (163) Jennifer Katz       FR    27:45.9

 21.   609  SUNY Potsdam                   (26:19.5  131:37.2)
=============================================
  1     10  Jodie Schoppmann    JR    23:05.1
  2    122  Christina Johnson   JR    25:51.6
  3    154  Meaghan Brady       FR    27:18.8
  4    161  Heather Laforce     JR    27:37.6
  5    162  Rebecca Polmateer   SO    27:44.1
  6   (167) Katie Gadpaw        SO    28:24.8
  7   (174) Jessica Ford        FR    29:45.5

 22.   658  US Merchant Marine Academy     (27:10.6  135:52.7)
=============================================
  1     51  Callie Beeler       FR    24:14.0
  2    126  Maria Wiener        SO    26:02.0
  3    137  Katharine Woods     FR    26:26.6
  4    169  Marjorie Marino     FR    28:32.0
  5    175  Kelley Edwards      SO    30:38.1
  6   (176) Megan Jenkins       SO    30:53.4

 23.   660  Union College                  (26:19.1  131:35.4)
=============================================
  1    107  Akosua Dwumfour     FR    25:28.5
  2    125  Jen Paludi          JR    26:01.8
  3    129  Katie Lee           SO    26:05.5
  4    146  Ali Waibel          SR    26:47.6
  5    153  Jane Wolkowicz      FR    27:12.0
  6   (157) Rachel Bennett      FR    27:29.8
  7   (160) Becky Broadwin      FR    27:34.8

 24.   704  Richard Stockton College       (26:36.4  133:01.7)
=============================================
  1    123  Emma Wilson         JR    25:51.6
  2    134  Kristin Althausen   SO    26:12.2
  3    147  Erin McCarthy       SO    26:50.2
  4    148  Jill Burke          JR    26:59.9
  5    152  Danielle Kleppan    SR    27:07.8
  6   (158) Jacqui Wojtaszek    SO    27:31.1
  7   (168) Rebekah Robinson    SO    28:25.3

 25.   744  Rutgers University-Camden      (27:41.4  138:26.6)
=============================================
  1     73  Joelle Diener       JR    24:37.2
  2    164  Sarah Roberts       SR    27:49.0
  3    166  Rachel McCormick    SO    28:16.7
  4    170  Erin Rajauski       SO    28:45.6
  5    171  Jackie Tursi        JR    28:58.1

 26.   763  Cazenovia College              (27:24.1  137:00.2)
=============================================
  1    131  Megan Hurley        FR    26:07.6
  2    140  Priscilla Paluck    JR    26:30.4
  3    155  Stephanie Germain   SR    27:22.9
  4    165  Caitlin Snyder      FR    27:57.0
  5    172  Heather Buckley     FR    29:02.3
  6   (177) Katherine Nedeau    JR    32:55.3
  7   (178) Kari Cadrette       SO    33:32.9



               THE 2004 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                           November 13   Hosted By St. Lawrence University

                                         WOMEN'S RACE SPLITS

                              Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                                         www.leonetiming.com
       ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                             ~1K      2 MILE     FINAL   
       PLACE NAME                TEAM                        SPLIT     SPLIT      5K      FINISH
       ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Amy Ruston          Lehman College              3:28.6   12:06.3   19:09.3   22:37.9 
           2 Jenna Fasulo        The College of New Jersey   3:31.1   12:06.9   19:08.4   22:39.5 
           3 Marta Scott         SUNY Geneseo                3:28.9   12:09.0   19:14.2   22:43.1 
           4 Bridgette Pilling   Ithaca College              3:28.3   12:10.4   19:15.6   22:43.9 
           5 Rachel Blasiak      Ithaca College              3:32.3   12:15.4   19:12.3   22:44.6 
           6 Tora Olafsen        St. Lawrence University     3:28.8   12:10.3   19:18.5   22:47.3 
           7 Payson Warlick      Ithaca College              3:31.7   12:13.7   19:18.1   22:49.8 
           8 Renee Catalano      SUNY Geneseo                3:28.7   12:09.2   19:25.1   22:53.8 
           9 Kristin Wayman      SUNY Geneseo                3:29.4   12:11.0   19:31.5   23:00.9 
          10 Meghan Nolan        SUNY Geneseo                3:29.4   12:11.3   19:35.0   23:04.4 
          11 Jodie Schoppmann    SUNY Potsdam                3:31.3   12:09.6   19:33.8   23:05.1 
          12 Heather Thomas      St. Lawrence University     3:31.7   12:12.7   19:35.0   23:06.7 
          13 Trisha Sliker       Rochester Institute of Te   3:28.8   12:13.7   19:39.6   23:08.4 
          14 Kerry Banazek       St. Lawrence University     3:28.6   12:12.9   19:42.1   23:10.7 
          15 Lauren Carter       Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:34.6   12:26.2   19:38.0   23:12.6 
          16 Christy Finke       SUNY Geneseo                3:29.9   12:24.3   19:43.8   23:13.7 
          17 Jennifer Vacanti    Buffalo State College       3:33.4   12:28.7   19:41.2   23:14.6 
          18 Erin Enderly        The College of New Jersey   3:32.6   12:20.5   19:42.8   23:15.4 
          19 Megan O'Halloran    The College of New Jersey   3:32.4   12:23.4   19:46.8   23:19.2 
          20 Candace Sonberg     SUNY Brockport              3:29.3   12:15.9   19:51.7   23:21.0 
          21 Liz Ludovici        St. Lawrence University     3:29.5   12:13.4   19:52.6   23:22.1 
          22 Tyneka Greene       York College                3:31.3   12:20.0   19:52.8   23:24.1 
          23 Julie Ullmeyer      The College of New Jersey   3:35.0   12:26.9   19:50.2   23:25.2 
          24 Mary Rhoads         Clarkson University         3:34.9   12:34.2   19:51.4   23:26.3 
          25 Sarah Allen         SUNY Geneseo                3:36.3   12:28.0   19:50.9   23:27.2 
          26 Lindsey Goldberg    SUNY Brockport              3:31.3   12:30.2   19:56.3   23:27.6 
          27 Anastasia Kasianchu Ithaca College              3:34.9   12:30.8   19:53.1   23:28.0 
          28 Laura Clarke        St. Lawrence University     3:31.8   12:29.4   19:56.2   23:28.0 
          29 Jenna Bauberger     The College of New Jersey   3:33.0   12:31.4   19:55.5   23:28.5 
          30 Megan Sturges       Ithaca College              3:31.3   12:24.8   19:57.7   23:29.0 
          31 Susan Meyer         Ithaca College              3:31.4   12:28.9   19:58.7   23:30.1 
          32 Sara Best           The College of New Jersey   3:31.9   12:29.8   19:59.5   23:31.4 
          33 Kristen Pogorzelski The College of New Jersey   3:32.4   12:27.0   20:02.0   23:34.4 
          34 Kellie Hasselwander University of Rochester     3:33.8   12:35.4   20:07.3   23:41.1 
          35 Allison Busby       SUNY Plattsburgh            3:51.2   12:48.6   19:50.1   23:41.3 
          36 Rebecca Mackenzie   Hamilton College            3:38.5   12:43.1   20:05.1   23:43.6 
          37 Danielle Levoit     New York University         3:29.6   12:25.3   20:16.7   23:46.3 
          38 Kristen Veltz       Fredonia State University   3:33.1   12:37.9   20:14.5   23:47.6 
          39 Dani Pendl          Fredonia State University   3:31.0   12:40.6   20:17.0   23:48.0 
          40 Leann Donnelly      SUNY Oswego                 3:34.6   12:38.1   20:13.4   23:48.0 
          41 Karen Merrill       SUNY Geneseo                3:35.1   12:34.1   20:13.1   23:48.2 
          42 Kim Keszey          St. Lawrence University     3:37.4   12:45.8   20:13.7   23:51.1 
          43 Kirsten Schillemat  Clarkson University         3:29.3   12:31.1   20:23.7   23:53.0 
          44 Melissa Glotzbecker St. Lawrence University     3:41.1   12:47.2   20:16.0   23:57.1 
          45 Marianna Worczack   Clarkson University         3:34.7   12:41.9   20:22.7   23:57.4 
          46 Rachel McNamara     Fredonia State University   3:32.0   12:43.6   20:25.5   23:57.5 
          47 Nilly Buchsbaum     Vassar College              3:35.3   12:39.0   20:22.2   23:57.5 
          48 Cassie Alexander    SUNY Plattsburgh            3:37.6   12:37.0   20:20.7   23:58.3 
          49 Samantha Ellwood    Fredonia State University   3:35.0   12:46.9   20:24.6   23:59.6 
          50 Rebecca Hayes       University of Rochester     3:36.0   12:46.6   20:30.0   24:06.0 
          51 Morgan Burrows      Fredonia State University   3:28.9   12:28.3   20:37.4   24:06.3 
          52 Ritsuko Sonobe      SUNY Brockport              3:33.0   12:35.1   20:37.4   24:10.4 
          53 Kaitlin O'Sullivan  SUNY Oneonta                3:47.9   12:59.6   20:24.0   24:11.9 
          54 Elena Venturas      Hamilton College            3:42.7   12:41.7   20:31.1   24:13.8 
          55 Callie Beeler       US Merchant Marine Academ   3:35.7   12:51.4   20:38.3   24:14.0 
          56 Alyssa Tingle       Ithaca College              3:39.1   13:01.0   20:35.3   24:14.4 
          57 Jess Snyder         Clarkson University         3:29.9   12:43.9   20:48.4   24:18.3 
          58 Adrienne Gagnier    Rochester Institute of Te   3:41.6   12:51.1   20:38.3   24:19.9 
          59 Kate Pohlman        University of Rochester     3:36.0   12:51.0   20:44.3   24:20.3 
          60 Julianna Allport    Hamilton College            3:44.1   13:04.0   20:37.2   24:21.3 
          61 Lisa Curtin         Rochester Institute of Te   3:41.9   13:04.9   20:42.6   24:24.5 
          62 Janet Walsh         SUNY New Paltz              3:51.0   13:13.1   20:33.9   24:24.9 
          63 Alexis Bohrer       Clarkson University         3:35.3   12:44.4   20:49.9   24:25.2 
          64 Arianna Stefanoni   Rowan University            3:40.8   12:57.2   20:45.6   24:26.4 
          65 Teri Wilson         SUNY Brockport              3:32.7   12:59.1   20:53.7   24:26.4 
          66 Christine Schleppeg Vassar College              3:37.4   12:53.5   20:49.6   24:27.0 
          67 Kate Ciccone        Alfred University           3:38.1   13:03.3   20:52.1   24:30.2 
          68 Stephanie Holowacz  University of Rochester     3:36.5   12:58.0   20:54.3   24:30.8 
          69 Melissa Dearborn    Rowan University            3:44.6   13:05.2   20:46.7   24:31.3 
          70 Jessie Lynch        SUNY Cortland               3:44.9   13:02.8   20:47.0   24:31.9 
          71 Kristen Egan        Alfred University           3:37.7   13:03.3   20:55.2   24:32.9 
          72 Shiri Leventhal     New York University         3:37.2   12:58.4   20:56.1   24:33.3 
          73 Jen McGowen         Hamilton College            3:40.3   13:01.0   20:53.6   24:33.9 
          74 Amanda Siccardi     Rowan University            3:44.6   13:08.5   20:50.2   24:34.8 
          75 Danielle Simmons    Rochester Institute of Te   3:49.4   13:21.3   20:47.6   24:37.0 
          76 Ashley Tramp        Fredonia State University   3:42.9   13:09.7   20:54.1   24:37.0 
          77 Joelle Diener       Rutgers University-Camden   3:52.3   13:19.1   20:44.9   24:37.2 
          78 Liz Burns           Nazareth College            3:48.4   13:20.2   20:48.9   24:37.3 
          79 Karyn Lewis         Rochester Institute of Te   3:40.4   13:05.7   20:57.9   24:38.3 
          80 Jessica Van Binsber University of Rochester     3:34.2   12:52.2   21:04.5   24:38.7 
          81 Rachel Sweet        SUNY Cortland               3:42.3   13:03.0   20:59.6   24:41.9 
          82 Vanessa Martell     SUNY Brockport              3:33.0   12:51.4   21:10.8   24:43.8 
          83 Margo Rockwell      Hamilton College            3:44.3   13:13.3   21:01.5   24:45.8 
          84 Katie Riposta       Hamilton College            3:42.4   13:07.7   21:03.7   24:46.1 
          85 Sarah Hotaling      University of Rochester     3:43.2   13:11.9   21:03.4   24:46.6 
          86 Kelly De May        SUNY Plattsburgh            3:54.6   13:28.8   20:52.2   24:46.8 
          87 Erin Mulderig       SUNY Brockport              3:43.3   13:17.3   21:06.1   24:49.4 
          88 Margot Dubey        New York University         3:41.2   13:16.1   21:08.6   24:49.8 
          89 Leanne Roncolato    William Smith College       3:42.0   13:15.7   21:09.8   24:51.8 
          90 Sara Pancoast       Rochester Institute of Te   3:44.1   13:15.4   21:11.1   24:55.2 
          91 Sarah Mahran        New York University         3:41.4   13:18.5   21:14.6   24:56.0 
          92 Louisa Slocum       University of Rochester     3:43.7   13:16.4   21:16.1   24:59.8 
          93 Nicole Howard       SUNY Plattsburgh            3:54.7   13:29.0   21:06.4   25:01.1 
          94 Briane Jacob        Ramapo College of New Jer   3:41.5   13:23.4   21:21.5   25:03.0 
          95 Julia Moore         Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:37.4   13:15.1   21:26.2   25:03.6 
          96 Kim Davey           SUNY Oneonta                3:53.2   13:19.8   21:10.4   25:03.6 
          97 Sarah Gardner       Clarkson University         3:46.2   13:17.1   21:19.9   25:06.1 
          98 Jessica Brown       Nazareth College            3:36.8   13:11.1   21:29.3   25:06.1 
          99 Katelyn Sammon      Rowan University            3:50.1   13:24.3   21:17.4   25:07.5 
         100 Kate Choromanski    SUNY New Paltz              3:56.7   13:32.1   21:11.5   25:08.2 
         101 Jyl Mac Neal        SUNY Cortland               3:53.8   13:35.2   21:16.0   25:09.8 
         102 Allison Maringo     New York University         3:42.3   13:16.8   21:28.4   25:10.7 
         103 Lisa Bertulis       Rowan University            3:50.1   13:24.2   21:22.1   25:12.2 
         104 Alida Van Almelo    SUNY New Paltz              3:57.5   13:36.7   21:15.7   25:13.2 
         105 Amanda Gitanie      New York University         3:37.5   13:16.6   21:35.9   25:13.4 
         106 Diana Best          Vassar College              3:49.2   13:30.3   21:25.4   25:14.6 
         107 Christine Bilich    New York University         3:39.1   13:18.4   21:39.8   25:18.9 
         108 Laura Ewald         SUNY Oneonta                3:53.0   13:26.1   21:28.2   25:21.2 
         109 Katy Dorsheimer     Hilbert College             3:47.2   13:29.1   21:34.3   25:21.5 
         110 Lucy Cohen          Vassar College              3:52.7   13:37.5   21:28.9   25:21.6 
         111 Stacey Zinck        Hilbert College             3:52.8   13:44.6   21:29.4   25:22.2 
         112 Malinda Greene      Hartwick College            3:45.8   13:29.3   21:38.4   25:24.2 
         113 Heather Bamford     SUNY Oswego                 3:45.6   13:30.6   21:39.1   25:24.7 
         114 Kristin Blair       Rowan University            3:51.5   13:40.9   21:33.9   25:25.4 
         115 Liz Hixson          Vassar College              3:51.5   13:36.5   21:34.1   25:25.6 
         116 Yvonne Smith        SUNY Brockport              3:45.0   13:29.8   21:41.7   25:26.7 
         117 Akosua Dwumfour     Union College               3:53.3   13:42.5   21:35.2   25:28.5 
         118 Kristen Rohne       SUNY Oneonta                3:52.6   13:32.6   21:38.1   25:30.7 
         119 Maria Compson       SUNY Oneonta                3:53.5   13:32.8   21:38.0   25:31.5 
         120 Sarah Lelion        Ramapo College of New Jer   3:47.7   13:36.5   21:44.4   25:32.1 
         121 Nicole Weidl        Rowan University            3:50.7   13:41.7   21:42.0   25:32.7 
         122 Nicole Haahr        Alfred University           3:49.6   13:41.8   21:43.9   25:33.5 
         123 Johanna Roth        SUNY Cortland               3:54.3   13:35.9   21:40.1   25:34.4 
         124 Karen O'Shea        Stevens Institute of Tech   3:46.5   13:28.4   21:48.9   25:35.4 
         125 Elaine Heimers      Alfred University           3:53.4   13:38.5   21:43.2   25:36.6 
         126 Kelly Dunphy        SUNY New Paltz              3:59.5   13:49.2   21:37.6   25:37.1 
         127 Andrea Sorensen     Vassar College              3:53.5   13:39.2   21:46.3   25:39.8 
         128 Krystyna Markut     Buffalo State College       3:46.8   13:33.8   21:53.8   25:40.6 
         129 Aimee Milks         Fredonia State University   3:43.7   13:33.1   21:57.6   25:41.3 
         130 Kathryn Chabot      William Smith College       3:48.8   13:39.5   21:53.4   25:42.2 
         131 Allison Rutherford  Nazareth College            3:50.0   13:43.6   21:52.9   25:42.9 
         132 Toni Wiszowaty      SUNY Plattsburgh            3:57.2   13:40.0   21:49.0   25:46.2 
         133 Jessica Waterbury   SUNY New Paltz              3:59.6   13:49.7   21:47.3   25:46.9 
         134 Meagan Drapkin      Ramapo College of New Jer   3:52.3   13:46.7   21:56.7   25:49.0 
         135 Alyssa Recny        SUNY Plattsburgh            3:57.2   13:48.0   21:52.6   25:49.8 
         136 Erin Campbell       Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:47.2   13:43.6   22:03.6   25:50.8 
         137 Christina Johnson   SUNY Potsdam                3:58.8   13:48.1   21:52.8   25:51.6 
         138 Emma Wilson         Richard Stockton College    3:54.0   13:47.5   21:57.6   25:51.6 
         139 Katie Doane         Buffalo State College       3:43.1   13:46.1   22:15.0   25:58.1 
         140 Anna McClaugherty   Alfred University           3:56.4   13:50.0   22:03.6   26:00.0 
         141 Jen Paludi          Union College               3:57.0   13:57.9   22:04.8   26:01.8 
         142 Maria Wiener        US Merchant Marine Academ   3:54.7   13:51.5   22:07.3   26:02.0 
         143 Devon Wooten        SUNY Oneonta                4:01.7   13:57.0   22:00.7   26:02.4 
         144 Casey Gillham       SUNY Oneonta                3:59.5   13:56.4   22:05.6   26:05.1 
         145 Katie Lee           Union College               3:57.1   13:57.9   22:08.4   26:05.5 
         146 Lauren Schneider    Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:50.4   13:55.2   22:16.9   26:07.3 
         147 Megan Hurley        Cazenovia College           3:53.7   13:59.2   22:13.9   26:07.6 
         148 Holly Younglove     SUNY Cortland               3:54.7   13:59.8   22:15.1   26:09.8 
         149 Katie Unruhe        Vassar College              3:53.1   13:48.9   22:18.4   26:11.5 
         150 Kristin Althausen   Richard Stockton College    3:59.0   13:57.4   22:13.2   26:12.2 
         151 Kelly Moore         SUNY New Paltz              4:02.8   14:03.9   22:11.2   26:14.0 
         152 Elizabeth Pfleghard Nazareth College            3:50.6   13:54.2   22:29.5   26:20.1 
         153 Katharine Woods     US Merchant Marine Academ   3:57.3   13:56.4   22:29.3   26:26.6 
         154 Renee Paprocki      Nazareth College            3:50.1   13:57.4   22:39.3   26:29.4 
         155 Kathleen O'Sullivan SUNY Cortland               4:04.3   14:12.7   22:25.9   26:30.2 
         156 Priscilla Paluck    Cazenovia College           3:54.1   13:57.8   22:36.3   26:30.4 
         157 Hollie Leister      Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:45.8   13:46.2   22:48.6   26:34.4 
         158 Eve Mascoli         SUNY Cortland               4:02.9   14:09.9   22:32.1   26:35.0 
         159 Allison Taub        SUNY New Paltz              4:02.4   14:06.8   22:41.2   26:43.6 
         160 Jessica McCarthy    Rochester Institute of Te   3:53.5   14:01.1   22:51.7   26:45.2 
         161 Emily Meacham       Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:52.9   14:13.3   22:53.7   26:46.6 
         162 Ali Waibel          Union College               4:02.7   14:21.7   22:44.9   26:47.6 
         163 Erin McCarthy       Richard Stockton College    3:52.1   14:07.4   22:58.1   26:50.2 
         164 Morgan Farrow       Hartwick College            3:58.7   14:09.2   22:53.4   26:52.1 
         165 Jenna Regnault      Kean University             4:07.9   14:30.9   22:50.9   26:58.8 
         166 Jill Burke          Richard Stockton College    4:01.3   14:22.1   22:58.6   26:59.9 
         167 Caitlin Donovan     Nazareth College            3:55.1   14:10.7   23:08.9   27:04.0 
         168 Julia Williamson    Hamilton College            3:49.8   14:15.0   23:17.2   27:07.0 
         169 Kate Bellor         Clarkson University         3:57.8   14:20.7   23:09.6   27:07.4 
         170 Danielle Kleppan    Richard Stockton College    3:57.9   14:23.0   23:09.9   27:07.8 
         171 Jane Wolkowicz      Union College               4:02.6   14:25.7   23:09.4   27:12.0 
         172 Meaghan Brady       SUNY Potsdam                4:10.6   14:36.9   23:08.2   27:18.8 
         173 Stephanie Germain   Cazenovia College           4:03.2   14:39.7   23:19.7   27:22.9 
         174 Anna Bonnett        Rensselaer Polytechnic In   3:58.4   14:30.7   23:30.0   27:28.4 
         175 Rachel Bennett      Union College               4:04.2   14:32.2   23:25.6   27:29.8 
         176 Jacqui Wojtaszek    Richard Stockton College    3:56.5   14:34.3   23:34.6   27:31.1 
         177 Maureen McGlenn     Alfred University           4:04.6   14:41.3   23:29.2   27:33.8 
         178 Becky Broadwin      Union College               4:04.5   14:40.9   23:30.3   27:34.8 
         179 Heather Laforce     SUNY Potsdam                4:09.8   14:38.3   23:27.8   27:37.6 
         180 Rebecca Polmateer   SUNY Potsdam                4:09.9   14:42.1   23:34.2   27:44.1 
         181 Jennifer Katz       Nazareth College            3:56.7   14:34.6   23:49.2   27:45.9 
         182 Sarah Roberts       Rutgers University-Camden   4:10.1   14:55.1   23:38.9   27:49.0 
         183 Caitlin Snyder      Cazenovia College           4:05.2   14:56.9   23:51.8   27:57.0 
         184 Deirdre Blanke      Buffalo State College       4:05.5   14:47.8   23:58.4   28:03.9 
         185 Rachel McCormick    Rutgers University-Camden   4:30.0   15:22.1   23:46.7   28:16.7 
         186 Katie Gadpaw        SUNY Potsdam                4:13.3   15:02.5   24:11.5   28:24.8 
         187 Rebekah Robinson    Richard Stockton College    4:12.9   15:19.2   24:12.4   28:25.3 
         188 Marjorie Marino     US Merchant Marine Academ   4:12.8   15:13.4   24:19.2   28:32.0 
         189 Erin Rajauski       Rutgers University-Camden   4:30.3   15:33.9   24:15.3   28:45.6 
         190 Jennifer Taft       Hartwick College            4:11.5   15:15.6   24:36.6   28:48.1 
         191 Jackie Tursi        Rutgers University-Camden   4:29.9   15:32.1   24:28.2   28:58.1 
         192 Heather Buckley     Cazenovia College           4:10.1   15:20.2   24:52.2   29:02.3 
         193 Katie Nilsen        Hartwick College            4:10.7   15:25.1   25:07.9   29:18.6 
         194 Tracy Hubschmitt    Alfred University           4:08.3   15:41.3   25:32.7   29:41.0 
         195 Jessica Ford        SUNY Potsdam                4:17.0   15:52.2   25:28.5   29:45.5 
         196 Kelley Edwards      US Merchant Marine Academ   4:25.9   16:21.2   26:12.2   30:38.1 
         197 Megan Jenkins       US Merchant Marine Academ   4:26.6   16:33.9   26:26.8   30:53.4 
         198 Dariel Stack        Stevens Institute of Tech   4:27.5   16:27.0   26:30.4   30:57.9 
         199 Anna Khorosheva     Kean University             4:17.0   16:32.8   27:55.2   32:12.2 
         200 Katherine Nedeau    Cazenovia College           4:44.1   17:06.5   28:11.2   32:55.3 
         201 Kari Cadrette       Cazenovia College           4:54.3   17:47.9   28:38.6   33:32.9