Division II North Central Regional Results - MenÂ

2004 NCAA Division 2 North Central Regional Meet
Hosted by University of South Dakota
11/06/2004
Men's 10k Race

1. 32 Western State ( 31:12 2:35:56)
=============================================
1 1  Kelly Christensen 30:33
2 2  Oliver Bodor 30:39
3 4  William Banks 30:46
4 12 Cody Waite 31:56
5 13 Scott Swearingen 32:02
6 ( 23) Patrick Searing 32:35
7 ( 46) Cole Murch 33:41

2. 33 Adams State ( 31:07 2:35:32)
=============================================
1 3  Jesus Solis 30:40
2 5  Joshua Merrick 30:50
3 6  Mohamed Aden 31:00
4 8  Aucencio Martinez 31:15
5 11 Reid Ellis 31:47
6 ( 25) Marco Arriga 32:37
7 ( 38) Aaron Davis 33:22

3. 98 Colorado - Colorado Springs ( 32:16 2:41:16)
=============================================
1 7  Moses Tum 31:03
2 10 Levi Brathall 31:41
3 18 Aaron Rubalcaba-Lope 32:24
4 29 Brad Winn 32:51
5 34 Jay Luna 33:17
6 ( 57) Phil Harrison 33:56
7 ( 75) Thomas Braun 34:53

4. 138 South Dakota ( 32:45 2:43:43)
=============================================
1 9 Tony Turgeon 31:26
2 16 Tyler Wetering 32:17
3 26 Bret Fransen 32:42
4 43 Matt Dewald 33:38
5 44 Nate Seier 33:40
6 ( 79) Doug Galbavy 35:04
7 ( 89) Brenden Huber 35:32

5. 144 MSU - Mankato ( 32:54 2:44:28)
=============================================
1 17 Benjamin Klungtvedt 32:18
2 21 Robert Berger 32:31
3 24 Jason Rengo 32:36
4 37 Dan Ristau 33:22
5 45 Pat Lehmann 33:41
6 ( 47) Quinn Dauer 33:41
7 ( 83) Yonas Seyum 35:18

6. 184 Minnesota - Duluth ( 33:13 2:46:04)
=============================================
1 15 Robb Winterfeld 32:13
2 28 Nate Beerling 32:46
3 39 Eric Atkinson 33:23
4 42 Brian Polski 33:37
5 60 Neil Olson 34:05
6 ( 69) John Kallemeyn 34:36
7 ( 70) Tony Thompson 34:38

7. 195 CO School of Mines ( 33:17 2:46:21)
=============================================
1 19 Laurence McDaris 32:25
2 22 Joel Hamilton 32:34
3 27 Michael Rooney 32:45
4 61 Edward McWhirter 34:07
5 66 Grant Scott 34:30
6 ( 80) Jason Stewart 35:04
7 ( 93) John Tallerday 35:44

8. 223 Augustana College ( 33:35 2:47:54)
=============================================
1 33 Jon Francis 33:06
2 36 Luke Baltrusch 33:19
3 40 Jarvis Jelen 33:30
4 52 Robert Ihry 33:50
5 62 Zach Kiesov 34:09
6 ( 90) Chad Backsen 35:36

9. 238 Fort Hays State ( 33:40 2:48:17)
=============================================
1 30 Todd Worcester 32:58
2 49 Aaron Yoder 33:44
3 50 Jared Fox 33:45
4 51 Noah Moos 33:49
5 58 Ken Baxa 34:01
6 ( 87) Patrick Younger 35:30
7 (103) Dan Yoder 36:10

10. 253 North Dakota ( 33:49 2:49:01)
=============================================
1 20 Paul Kriegler 32:26
2 31 Lee Dekrey 33:01
3 53 Patrick Mahoney 33:50
4 63 Nathan Nordlund 34:23
5 86 Kyle Downs 35:21
6 ( 92) Richie Spitsberg 35:41
7 (102) Nate Fiala 36:08

11. 265 Nebraska - Kearney ( 33:50 2:49:10)
=============================================
1 14 Luke Garringer 32:07
2 54 Enrique Rodriguez 33:51
3 56 Jason Relph 33:52
4 68 Andrew Heller 34:35
5 73 Brock Steinbrink 34:45
6 ( 97) Zane Peterson 35:59
7 (109) Justin Zahller 36:46

12. 268 Fort Lewis ( 33:57 2:49:43)
=============================================
1 32 John Weswah 33:02
2 41 Mike Boone 33:35
3 59 Danny Whelan 34:01
4 64 Jed Blanton 34:23
5 72 Luke Babock 34:42
6 ( 96) Keith Baca 35:54
7 (104) Josh Coon 36:12

13. 379 New Mexico Highlands ( 34:57 2:54:44)
=============================================
1 65 Aaron Sanchez 34:25
2 71 Eddie Lopez 34:42
3 77 Brian Romero 35:01
4 81 Ricardo Peraldi 35:15
5 85 Nicholas Chumo 35:21
6 (101) Eric Maldonado 36:06
7 (119) Chance McCoy 37:52

14. 436 Northern State ( 35:39 2:58:14)
=============================================
1 55 Matt Scott 33:52
2 74 Matt Walberg 34:49
3 76 Nick White 34:57
4 106 Trent Waage 36:19
5 125 Kevin Dahlberg 38:17
6 (128) Jason Shephard 38:21

15. 441 Regis ( 35:41 2:58:25)
=============================================
1 35 Daniel Hoffman 33:19
2 91 Jesse Stephens 35:41
3 98 William Hunter 36:02
4 107 Tyler Goswick 36:35
5 110 Ryan O'Neill 36:48
6 (127) Brandon Ultman 38:20
7 (130) Kyle Mattie 40:19

16. 459 St. Cloud State ( 35:55 2:59:31)
=============================================
1 48 Nick Hirsch 33:42
2 84 Travis Hoover 35:20
3 99 Keith Stenzel 36:03
4 113 Kevin Grose 37:05
5 115 David Manly 37:21
6 (118) Karl Nyberg 37:33

17. 466 Concordia - St. Paul ( 36:01 3:00:05)
=============================================
1 67 Marcus Breitbarth 34:33
2 78 Renato Otten 35:03
3 88 Kyle Warren 35:31
4 111 Josh Stebbins 36:56
5 122 Paul James 38:02
6 (123) Aron Stumvoll 38:12

18. 546 MSU - Moorhead ( 36:55 3:04:32)
=============================================
1 95 Joseph Lynch 35:51
2 100 Dane Moreland 36:05
3 114 Dustin Lillegaard 37:14
4 116 Leighton Reuss 37:25
5 121 Eric Jaworski 37:57
6 (124) Brandon Beaudry 38:17
7 (129) Timothy Nesheim 39:03

19. 552 Wayne State ( 37:27 3:07:12)
=============================================
1 82 Jeremiah Herron 35:18
2 105 Matt Schneider 36:15
3 108 Ben Crabtree 36:45
4 126 Sean Keisling 38:19
5 131 Nate McIntire 40:35
6 (132) Troy Schaaf 40:40
7 (134) Stephen Lamas 41:39

20. 576 Winona State ( 37:55 3:09:33)
=============================================
1 94 Shuei Kato 35:47
2 112 Chet Heacox 37:00
3 117 Nick Hartlep 37:28
4 120 Nick Krumholz 37:55
5 133 Jason Mork 41:23
6 (135) Alex Ruter 42:26


2004 NCAA Division 2 North Central Regional Meet
Hosted by University of South Dakota
11/06/2004
Men's 10k Race

2004 NCAA Division 2 North Central Regional Meet
Hosted by University of South Dakota
11/06/2004
Men's 10k Race

Place  Name                Yr School                  3k  Pace    6k  Pace    9k  Pace  Time  Pace  
  1   Kelly Christensen    JR Western State         9:11  4:56 18:22  4:56 27:36  4:57 30:33  4:55 
  2   Oliver Bodor         JR Western State         9:12  4:56 18:24  4:57 27:48  4:59 30:39  4:56 
  3   Jesus Solis          SO Adams State           9:11  4:56 18:23  4:56 27:43  4:58 30:40  4:57  
  4   William Banks        SR Western State         9:12  4:56 18:25  4:57 27:46  4:58 30:46  4:57 
  5   Joshua Merrick       SR Adams State           9:11  4:56 18:28  4:57 27:56  5:00 30:50  4:58 
  6   Mohamed Aden         SR Adams State           9:11  4:56 18:22  4:56 27:56  5:00 31:00  5:00 
  7   Moses Tum            SR Colorado - Colorad    9:12  4:56 18:28  4:58 28:03  5:01 31:03  5:00 
  8   Aucencio Martinez    SO Adams State           9:11  4:56 18:26  4:57 28:09  5:02 31:15  5:02 
  9   Tony Turgeon         JR South Dakota          9:13  4:57 18:42  5:01 28:21  5:05 31:26  5:04 
 10   Levi Brathall        JR Colorado - Colorad    9:13  4:57 18:48  5:03 28:33  5:07 31:41  5:06 
 11   Reid Ellis           JR Adams State           9:12  4:56 18:41  5:01 28:39  5:08 31:47  5:07 
 12   Cody Waite           FR Western State         9:12  4:56 18:44  5:02 28:48  5:09 31:56  5:09 
 13   Scott Swearingen     JR Western State         9:11  4:56 18:44  5:02 28:48  5:09 32:02  5:10 
 14   Luke Garringer       JR Nebraska - Kearney    9:19  5:00 19:12  5:09 29:06  5:13 32:07  5:11 
 15   Robb Winterfeld      JR Minnesota - Duluth    9:29  5:06 19:18  5:11 29:10  5:13 32:13  5:11 
 16   Tyler Wetering       SO South Dakota          9:28  5:05 19:18  5:11 29:13  5:14 32:17  5:12 
 17   Benjamin Klungtvedt  FR MSU - Mankato         9:29  5:05 19:20  5:11 29:17  5:15 32:18  5:12 
 18   Aaron Rubalcaba-Lop  SO Colorado - Colorad    9:27  5:04 19:20  5:12 29:22  5:15 32:24  5:13 
 19   Laurence McDaris     SO CO School of Mines    9:29  5:05 19:24  5:13 29:20  5:15 32:25  5:13 
 20   Paul Kriegler        SR North Dakota          9:28  5:05 19:20  5:12 29:22  5:15 32:26  5:14 
 21   Robert Berger        SR MSU - Mankato         9:29  5:05 19:19  5:11 29:20  5:15 32:31  5:14 
 22   Joel Hamilton        SO CO School of Mines    9:26  5:04 19:23  5:12 29:35  5:18 32:34  5:15 
 23   Patrick Searing      JR Western State         9:30  5:06 19:31  5:15 29:39  5:19 32:35  5:15 
 24   Jason Rengo          SO MSU - Mankato         9:23  5:02 19:18  5:11 29:21  5:15 32:36  5:15 
 25   Marco Arriga         JR Adams State           9:26  5:04 19:21  5:12 29:27  5:16 32:37  5:15 
 26   Bret Fransen         SR South Dakota          9:34  5:08 19:27  5:13 29:34  5:18 32:42  5:16 
 27   Michael Rooney       FR CO School of Mines    9:29  5:05 19:25  5:13 29:36  5:18 32:45  5:17 
 28   Nate Beerling        SR Minnesota - Duluth    9:30  5:06 19:27  5:13 29:36  5:18 32:46  5:17 
 29   Brad Winn            JR Colorado - Colorad    9:35  5:09 19:30  5:14 29:40  5:19 32:51  5:18 
 30   Todd Worcester       SR Fort Hays State       9:29  5:06 19:18  5:11 29:30  5:17 32:58  5:19 
 31   Lee Dekrey           JR North Dakota          9:28  5:05 19:27  5:13 29:55  5:21 33:01  5:19 
 32   John Weswah          SR Fort Lewis            9:36  5:09 19:33  5:15 29:49  5:20 33:02  5:19 
 33   Jon Francis          SR Augustana College     9:33  5:08 19:32  5:15 29:50  5:20 33:06  5:20 
 34   Jay Luna             JR Colorado - Colorad    9:36  5:09 19:45  5:18 30:05  5:23 33:17  5:22 
 35   Luke Baltrusch       JR Augustana College     9:13  4:57 18:43  5:02 28:51  5:10 33:19  5:22 
 36   Daniel Hoffman       SR Regis                 9:41  5:12 19:47  5:19 30:06  5:23 33:19  5:22 
 37   Dan Ristau           FR MSU - Mankato         9:43  5:13 19:59  5:22 30:10  5:24 33:22  5:23 
 38   Aaron Davis          SR Adams State           9:12  4:57 19:18  5:11 29:55  5:21 33:22  5:23 
 39   Eric Atkinson        FR Minnesota - Duluth    9:47  5:15 20:00  5:22 30:11  5:24 33:23  5:23 
 40   Jarvis Jelen         FR Augustana College     9:37  5:10 19:48  5:19 30:12  5:24 33:30  5:24 
 41   Mike Boone           SR Fort Lewis            9:38  5:10 19:53  5:20 30:22  5:26 33:35  5:25 
 42   Brian Polski         SO Minnesota - Duluth   10:11  5:28 20:24  5:29 30:31  5:28 33:37  5:25 
 43   Matt Dewald          JR South Dakota          9:43  5:13 19:54  5:21 30:18  5:25 33:38  5:25 
 44   Nate Seier           JR South Dakota          9:47  5:15 19:59  5:22 30:25  5:27 33:40  5:25 
 45   Cole Murch           SO Western State         9:15  4:58 19:38  5:16 30:19  5:26 33:41  5:26 
 46   Quinn Dauer          SR MSU - Mankato         9:32  5:07 19:56  5:21 30:24  5:26 33:41  5:26 
 47   Pat Lehmann          SO MSU - Mankato         9:43  5:13 20:00  5:22 30:30  5:28 33:41  5:26 
 48   Nick Hirsch          JR St. Cloud State       9:17  4:59 19:25  5:13 30:05  5:23 33:42  5:26 
 49   Aaron Yoder          FR Fort Hays State       9:43  5:13 19:55  5:21 30:26  5:27 33:44  5:26 
 50   Jared Fox            JR Fort Hays State       9:35  5:09 19:36  5:16 30:18  5:26 33:45  5:26 
 51   Noah Moos            JR Fort Hays State       9:42  5:12 20:13  5:26 30:40  5:29 33:49  5:27 
 52   Robert Ihry          FR Augustana College     9:39  5:11 19:59  5:22 30:33  5:28 33:50  5:27 
 53   Patrick Mahoney      SO North Dakota          9:46  5:14 20:01  5:23 30:31  5:28 33:50  5:27 
 54   Enrique Rodriguez    FR Nebraska - Kearney    9:30  5:06 19:49  5:19 30:35  5:29 33:51  5:27 
 55   Jason Relph          JR Nebraska - Kearney    9:37  5:10 20:05  5:24 30:38  5:29 33:52  5:27 
 56   Matt Scott           SO Northern State        9:48  5:16 20:07  5:24 30:36  5:29 33:52  5:27 
 57   Phil Harrison        SR Colorado - Colorad   10:01  5:23 20:19  5:27 30:44  5:30 33:56  5:28 
 58   Danny Whelan         SR Fort Lewis           10:00  5:22 20:08  5:25 30:46  5:30 34:01  5:29 
 59   Ken Baxa             JR Fort Hays State       9:43  5:13 20:06  5:24 30:45  5:30 34:01  5:29 
 60   Neil Olson           JR Minnesota - Duluth   10:10  5:28 20:25  5:29 30:50  5:31 34:05  5:30 
 61   Edward McWhirter     SR CO School of Mines    9:46  5:15 20:09  5:25 30:46  5:30 34:07  5:30 
 62   Zach Kiesov          SR Augustana College     9:38  5:10 20:07  5:24 30:50  5:31 34:09  5:30 
 63   Nathan Nordlund      FR North Dakota          9:49  5:16 20:27  5:29 31:07  5:34 34:23  5:32 
 64   Jed Blanton          SO Fort Lewis           10:03  5:24 20:30  5:30 31:09  5:35 34:23  5:32 
 65   Aaron Sanchez        SR New Mexico Highlan    9:42  5:12 20:20  5:28 31:06  5:34 34:25  5:33 
 66   Sam Shewan           SO Colorado Christian    9:49  5:16 20:19  5:27 31:04  5:34 34:28  5:33 
 67   Grant Scott          SR CO School of Mines   10:00  5:22 20:31  5:30 31:10  5:35 34:30  5:34 
 68   Marcus Breitbarth    SR Concordia - St. Pa   10:07  5:26 20:19  5:27 31:06  5:34 34:33  5:34 
 69   Andrew Heller        SO Nebraska - Kearney    9:50  5:17 20:22  5:28 31:14  5:36 34:35  5:34 
 70   John Kallemeyn       JR Minnesota - Duluth   10:03  5:24 20:19  5:27 31:04  5:34 34:36  5:35 
 71   Tony Thompson        FR Minnesota - Duluth   10:11  5:28 20:35  5:32 31:12  5:35 34:38  5:35 
 72   Eddie Lopez          SO New Mexico Highlan    9:23  5:02 20:08  5:24 31:18  5:36 34:42  5:35 
 73   Luke Babock          SR Fort Lewis           10:07  5:26 20:45  5:34 31:29  5:38 34:42  5:36 
 74   Brock Steinbrink     FR Nebraska - Kearney    9:50  5:17 20:30  5:30 31:18  5:36 34:45  5:36 
 75   Matt Walberg         FR Northern State        9:48  5:15 20:30  5:30 31:27  5:38 34:49  5:37 
 76   Thomas Braun         JR Colorado - Colorad   10:00  5:22 20:27  5:29 31:22  5:37 34:53  5:37 
 77   Nick White           JR Northern State        9:57  5:20 20:37  5:32 31:28  5:38 34:57  5:38 
 78   Brian Romero         FR New Mexico Highlan    9:47  5:15 20:32  5:31 31:38  5:40 35:01  5:39 
 79   Renato Otten         FR Concordia - St. Pa   10:09  5:27 20:52  5:36 31:41  5:40 35:03  5:39 
 80   Doug Galbavy         FR South Dakota          9:50  5:17 20:36  5:32 31:35  5:39 35:04  5:39 
 81   Jason Stewart        SR CO School of Mines    9:29  5:05 19:43  5:18 31:07  5:34 35:04  5:39 
 82   Ricardo Peraldi      FR New Mexico Highlan    9:53  5:18 20:47  5:35 31:52  5:42 35:15  5:41 
 83   Jeremiah Herron      SO Wayne State          10:14  5:30 20:57  5:38 31:59  5:44 35:18  5:41 
 84   Yonas Seyum          SR MSU - Mankato        10:00  5:22 20:50  5:36 31:50  5:42 35:18  5:41 
 85   Travis Hoover        SR St. Cloud State      10:01  5:22 20:51  5:36 31:43  5:41 35:20  5:42 
 86   Nicholas Chumo       FR New Mexico Highlan    9:54  5:19 20:34  5:31 31:52  5:42 35:21  5:42 
 87   Kyle Downs           FR North Dakota         10:09  5:27 21:05  5:40 32:02  5:44 35:21  5:42 
 88   Patrick Younger      SR Fort Hays State      10:09  5:27 21:01  5:39 32:00  5:44 35:30  5:43 
 89   Kyle Warren          SO Concordia - St. Pa   10:35  5:41 21:27  5:45 32:18  5:47 35:31  5:43 
 90   Brenden Huber        SR South Dakota          9:49  5:16 20:56  5:37 32:08  5:45 35:32  5:43 
 91   Chad Backsen         FR Augustana College     9:38  5:11 20:41  5:33 32:06  5:45 35:36  5:44 
 92   Richie Spitsberg     SO North Dakota          9:57  5:21 20:48  5:35 32:07  5:45 35:41  5:45 
 93   Jesse Stephens       JR Regis                 9:43  5:13 20:54  5:37 32:15  5:46 35:41  5:45 
 94   John Tallerday       FR CO School of Mines    9:59  5:22 20:59  5:38 32:11  5:46 35:44  5:45 
 95   Shuei Kato           SO Winona State         10:12  5:29 21:09  5:41 32:23  5:48 35:47  5:46 
 96   Joseph Lynch         SR MSU - Moorhead       10:19  5:32 21:17  5:43 32:17  5:47 35:51  5:47 
 97   Keith Baca           FR Fort Lewis           10:19  5:32 21:17  5:43 32:29  5:49 35:54  5:47 
 98   Zane Peterson        FR Nebraska - Kearney   10:10  5:28 21:13  5:42 32:31  5:49 35:59  5:48 
 99   William Hunter       SO Regis                10:00  5:22 21:07  5:40 32:37  5:50 36:02  5:48 
100   Keith Stenzel        JR St. Cloud State      10:13  5:29 21:19  5:43 32:32  5:50 36:03  5:49 
101   Dane Moreland        SO MSU - Moorhead       10:12  5:28 21:13  5:42 32:31  5:49 36:05  5:49 
102   Eric Maldonado       FR New Mexico Highlan   10:17  5:31 21:18  5:43 32:33  5:50 36:06  5:49 
103   Nate Fiala           SR North Dakota         10:00  5:22 21:12  5:42 32:35  5:50 36:08  5:49 
104   Dan Yoder            FR Fort Hays State       9:48  5:16 20:40  5:33 32:15  5:46 36:10  5:50 
105   Josh Coon            FR Fort Lewis           10:18  5:32 21:23  5:44 32:36  5:50 36:12  5:50 
106   Matt Schneider       FR Wayne State          10:19  5:32 21:31  5:47 32:45  5:52 36:15  5:51 
107   Trent Waage          FR Northern State       10:13  5:29 21:14  5:42 32:36  5:50 36:19  5:51 
108   Tyler Goswick        SO Regis                10:19  5:32 21:30  5:46 32:55  5:54 36:35  5:54 
109   Ben Crabtree         JR Wayne State          10:11  5:28 21:27  5:46 33:03  5:55 36:45  5:55 
110   Justin Zahller       FR Nebraska - Kearney   10:19  5:32 21:32  5:47 33:08  5:56 36:46  5:55 
111   Ryan O'Neill         JR Regis                10:33  5:40 21:52  5:52 33:21  5:58 36:48  5:56 
112   Josh Stebbins        FR Concordia - St. Pa   10:35  5:41 21:46  5:51 33:21  5:58 36:56  5:57 
113   Chet Heacox          SO Winona State         10:14  5:30 21:44  5:50 33:23  5:59 37:00  5:58 
114   Kevin Grose          FR St. Cloud State      10:32  5:39 22:06  5:56 33:33  6:00 37:05  5:58 
115   Eric Gullickson      FR Colorado Christian   10:44  5:46 22:06  5:56 33:29  6:00 37:08  5:59 
116   Dustin Lillegaard    FR MSU - Moorhead       10:42  5:44 22:03  5:55 33:37  6:01 37:14  6:00 
117   David Manly          FR St. Cloud State      10:27  5:36 21:54  5:53 33:45  6:03 37:21  6:01 
118   Leighton Reuss       FR MSU - Moorhead       10:44  5:46 22:18  5:59 33:54  6:04 37:25  6:02 
119   Nick Hartlep         SO Winona State         10:18  5:32 21:52  5:52 33:45  6:03 37:28  6:02 
120   Karl Nyberg          FR St. Cloud State      10:23  5:34 21:42  5:50 33:45  6:03 37:33  6:03 
121   Chance McCoy         FR New Mexico Highlan   10:17  5:31 21:50  5:52 34:06  6:06 37:52  6:06 
122   Nick Krumholz        SO Winona State         10:52  5:50 22:35  6:04 34:23  6:09 37:55  6:07 
123   Eric Jaworski        FR MSU - Moorhead       10:50  5:49 22:29  6:02 34:21  6:09 37:57  6:07 
124   Paul James           FR Concordia - St. Pa   11:05  5:57 22:32  6:03 34:23  6:09 38:02  6:08 
125   Aron Stumvoll        JR Concordia - St. Pa   10:46  5:47 22:25  6:01 34:30  6:11 38:12  6:09 
126   Brandon Beaudry      SR MSU - Moorhead       10:45  5:46 22:29  6:02 34:36  6:12 38:17  6:10 
127   Kevin Dahlberg       FR Northern State       10:46  5:47 22:52  6:08 35:06  6:17 38:17  6:10 
128   Sean Keisling        FR Wayne State          11:02  5:55 22:54  6:09 34:50  6:14 38:19  6:10 
129   Brandon Ultman       FR Regis                10:56  5:52 22:32  6:03 34:36  6:12 38:20  6:11 
130   Jason Shephard       SO Northern State       10:37  5:42 22:29  6:02 34:38  6:12 38:21  6:11 
131   Timothy Nesheim      SO MSU - Moorhead       10:49  5:49 22:40  6:05 35:08  6:17 39:03  6:18 
132   Jeff Wallenberg      JR Colorado Christian   11:25  6:08 23:57  6:26 36:29  6:32 40:08  6:28 
133   Kyle Mattie          SR Regis                11:04  5:56 23:27  6:18 36:20  6:30 40:19  6:30 
134   Nate McIntire        SO Wayne State          11:32  6:11 24:03  6:27 36:46  6:35 40:35  6:32 
135   Troy Schaaf          JR Wayne State          11:32  6:11 24:03  6:27 36:46  6:35 40:40  6:33 
136   Jason Mork           FR Winona State         11:25  6:08 23:57  6:26 37:06  6:39 41:23  6:40 
137   Stephen Lamas        JR Wayne State          11:19  6:05 24:25  6:33 37:29  6:43 41:39  6:43 
138   Alex Ruter           SO Winona State         12:02  6:28 25:08  6:45 38:15  6:51 42:26  6:50 
139   Austin Shannon       FR Colorado Christian   12:58  6:58                         47:27  7:39 
140   Paal Solbu           SR Augustana College    10:17  5:31       
141   Evan Palenschat      FR Concordia - St. Pa   10:35  5:41