Division III Cross Country Great Lakes Region - Women's Result

Â

Â
 
                  2005 NCAA DIVISION III GREAT LAKES REGIONAL MEET

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              WOMEN"S TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. DENISON UNIVERSITY               
            7   14   15   17   44  (85) (96) =    97
  2. CALVIN COLLEGE                   
           11   16   22   27   29  (36) (43) =   105
  3. DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                
            2   21   31   33   52  (60) (63) =   139
  4. CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY  
            6   18   24   45   51  (78) (84) =   144
  5. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY              
            5   10   19   47   73 (104)(113) =   154
  6. OBERLIN COLLEGE                  
            8   23   41   56   72 (108)(131) =   200
  7. OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY         
           12   13   32   57   93 (116)(132) =   207
  8. KENYON COLLEGE                   
           40   42   49   50   77 (129)(153) =   258
  9. OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                
           25   34   37   62  117 (126)(155) =   275
 10. OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY         
            9   20   68   88   97 (138)      =   282
 11. HOPE COLLEGE                     
           30   53   58   71   79  (83)(135) =   291
 12. MOUNT UNION COLLEGE              
           38   46   61   64   87 (112)(121) =   296
 13. JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY          
            4   48   55   89  107 (147)(154) =   303
 14. BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE          
           26   28   82  103  109            =   348
 15. HANOVER COLLEGE                  
            1   54   65  140  150 (178)(185) =   410
 16. ALBION COLLEGE                   
           66   75   80   98  127 (136)(158) =   446
 17. KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                
           39   86  119  120  123 (148)(172) =   487
 18. THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER           
            3   92  115  134  144 (163)(176) =   488
 19. EARLHAM COLLEGE                  
           35   76  118  128  151 (177)(179) =   508
 20. MANCHESTER COLLEGE               
           67   74  111  141  143 (170)(187) =   536
 21. WILMINGTON COLLEGE               
           90  105  110  133  137 (162)(200) =   575
 22. MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                
           91   95   99  167  198 (204)      =   650
 23. FRANKLIN COLLEGE                 
           81  100  156  159  174 (180)(190) =   670
 24. WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY            
           94  130  142  146  165 (168)(175) =   677
 25. ALMA COLLEGE                     
           70  122  139  161  201 (202)      =   693
 26. BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY              
           69  101  169  183  186 (207)      =   708
 27. ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO
           59  124  157  182  189 (191)      =   711
 28. SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE             
          106  145  149  152  171 (181)(197) =   723
 29. OLIVET COLLEGE                   
          102  160  164  166  173 (188)(192) =   765
 30. HIRAM COLLEGE                    
          125  184  193  194  195 (196)(203) =   891
 31. COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH       
          114  199  205  206  208 (209)(210) =   932


                               2005 NCAA DIVISION III GREAT LAKES XC REGIONAL MEET - WOMEN'S RESULTS

    Place TmPl No.   Name                   School                              Cl Rank 1 Mile  Rank   5k     Time   Pace  
    ===== ==== ===== ====================== =================================== == ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== 
        1    1   115 Leah Peelman           HANOVER COLLEGE                     SR    1    5:17    1   17:28 20:28.8  5:31 
        2    2    91 Leslie Dillon          DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SR    2    5:17    2   17:40 20:46.8  5:36 
        3    3   260 Katie Wieferich        THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR    6    5:31    3   17:51 20:59.2  5:39 
        4    4   146 Ellie Fernandez        JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SR    3    5:19    4   18:10 21:14.5  5:43 
        5    5    32 Maggie Noonan          ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 JR    5    5:29    5   18:15 21:24.9  5:46 
        6    6    60 Esther Erb             CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SO    4    5:28    6   18:21 21:25.2  5:46 
        7    7    81 Elaine Binkley         DENISON UNIVERSITY                  JR   13    5:38    7   18:22 21:27.0  5:46 
        8    8   199 Alison Doniger         OBERLIN COLLEGE                     SO   24    5:40    9   18:25 21:29.2  5:47 
        9    9   215 Catie Coleman          OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            FR   11    5:37    8   18:25 21:32.1  5:48 
       10   10    27 Gwen Kemple            ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SO    8    5:32   10   18:26 21:40.1  5:50 
       11   11    47 Lydia Singer           CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR    7    5:32   11   18:35 21:46.0  5:52 
       12   12   204 Darci Walthew          OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR   14    5:38   13   18:38 21:47.3  5:52 
       13   13   205 Elizabeth Dinino       OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR   19    5:38   15   18:43 21:53.2  5:53 
       14   14    88 Kim Murley             DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SR   17    5:38   16   18:46 21:54.5  5:54 
       15   15    83 Christine Collins      DENISON UNIVERSITY                  JR   16    5:38   14   18:40 21:59.2  5:55 
       16   16    46 Camille Medema         CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR    9    5:37   12   18:37 22:01.8  5:56 
       17   17    85 Jessica Holder         DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SR   29    5:42   18   18:54 22:02.9  5:56 
       18   18    58 Kristen Bowhers        CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     FR   45    5:48   22   18:58 22:03.3  5:56 
       19         57 Shelly Gaines          CAPITAL UNIVERSITY                  FR   20    5:38   19   18:55 22:04.0  5:56 
       20   19    28 Laura Lash             ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SO   18    5:38   23   18:58 22:05.7  5:57 
       21   20   216 Nina Ditraglia         OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            SR   32    5:43   17   18:50 22:05.8  5:57 
       22   21    94 Emily Mason            DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   JR   34    5:44   20   18:56 22:07.9  5:57 
       23   22    48 Lindsay Rooney         CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR   27    5:42   27   19:09 22:16.6  6:00 
       24   23   195 Marie Barnett          OBERLIN COLLEGE                     SO   61    5:50   26   19:07 22:17.8  6:00 
       25   24    66 Lauren Voneckartsberg  CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     FR   48    5:48   31   19:11 22:20.0  6:01 
       26   25   228 Jenna Yeakel           OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   FR   15    5:38   24   19:00 22:21.3  6:01 
       27   26    38 Ashley Scullion        BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             FR   22    5:39   30   19:10 22:22.8  6:01 
       28   27    49 Laura Holtrop          CALVIN COLLEGE                      JR   12    5:37   21   18:57 22:24.5  6:02 
       29   28    39 Megan Via              BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             JR   21    5:39   28   19:09 22:25.8  6:02 
       30   29    50 Christina Overbeck     CALVIN COLLEGE                      SO   23    5:39   34   19:13 22:25.8  6:02 
       31   30   141 Lisa Peterson          HOPE COLLEGE                        FR   40    5:48   33   19:12 22:25.8  6:02 
       32   31    99 Mandy Willingham       DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   JR   36    5:46   32   19:12 22:28.1  6:03 
       33         56 Melissa Burgei         CAPITAL UNIVERSITY                  JR   33    5:44   29   19:09 22:29.9  6:03 
       34   32   206 Jackie Kessler         OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR   38    5:47   35   19:14 22:30.0  6:03 
       35   33    97 Julie Theibert         DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   FR   46    5:48   40   19:24 22:34.4  6:05 
       36   34   229 Melinda Keesee         OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   JR   56    5:50   36   19:16 22:35.9  6:05 
       37   35   102 Michelle Crane         EARLHAM COLLEGE                     FR   69    5:53   41   19:24 22:38.5  6:06 
       38   36    51 Calah Schlabach        CALVIN COLLEGE                      FR   28    5:42   46   19:30 22:39.3  6:06 
       39   37   230 Meghan Randolph        OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   SR   52    5:49   43   19:26 22:40.7  6:06 
       40   38   186 Kelli Kranek           MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 JR   50    5:49   44   19:27 22:42.1  6:07 
       41   39   160 Tieneke Vanlonkhuyzen  KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR   10    5:37   38   19:20 22:42.5  6:07 
       42   40   164 Lauren Rand            KENYON COLLEGE                      SR   43    5:48   42   19:25 22:42.8  6:07 
       43   41   197 Flannery Cerbin        OBERLIN COLLEGE                     FR   63    5:50   39   19:24 22:46.9  6:08 
       44   42   163 Jessica Francois       KENYON COLLEGE                      FR   41    5:48   45   19:28 22:48.5  6:08 
       45   43    52 Kelly Edwards          CALVIN COLLEGE                      FR   30    5:43   47   19:32 22:49.1  6:09 
       46   44    80 Ashley Albrecht        DENISON UNIVERSITY                  JR   67    5:52   50   19:36 22:50.2  6:09 
       47   45    65 Lillian Pinualt        CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SR   51    5:49   49   19:34 22:50.7  6:09 
       48   46   187 Jamie Musick           MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR   31    5:43   25   19:03 22:51.1  6:09 
       49   47    29 Rebekah Liechty        ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 JR   80    5:57   51   19:39 22:53.5  6:10 
       50   48   149 Tricia Stege           JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             JR   49    5:48   53   19:40 22:55.3  6:10 
       51   49   165 Emma Reidy             KENYON COLLEGE                      SO   74    5:55   48   19:33 22:57.0  6:11 
       52   50   166 Jenna Rose             KENYON COLLEGE                      JR   42    5:48   52   19:39 22:58.5  6:11 
       53   51    59 Alison Donnelly        CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SR   65    5:51   56   19:42 23:00.0  6:11 
       54   52    92 Johanna Fickenscher    DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SR   26    5:41   37   19:19 23:00.9  6:12 
       55          5 Amy Sarles             ADRIAN COLLEGE                      JR   62    5:50   62   19:46 23:02.7  6:12 
       56   53   138 Amanda Huck            HOPE COLLEGE                        JR   55    5:49   61   19:46 23:02.8  6:12 
       57   54   121 Amanda Nocton          HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO   35    5:44   57   19:43 23:03.7  6:12 
       58   55   150 Mary Gilloon           JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SO   44    5:48   66   19:54 23:06.9  6:13 
       59   56   198 Maddy Davis-Hayes      OBERLIN COLLEGE                     FR   88    5:59   54   19:40 23:07.7  6:14 
       60   57   207 Karen Miller           OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR   78    5:57   64   19:47 23:10.6  6:14 
       61   58   137 Anne Hoekstra          HOPE COLLEGE                        SO   82    5:58   73   20:02 23:11.6  6:15 
       62   59   239 Rachel Krasich         ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO   37    5:47   55   19:41 23:12.2  6:15 
       63   60    93 Libby Huffman          DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SR   47    5:48   58   19:43 23:13.0  6:15 
       64   61   185 Raina Keppler          MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 JR   66    5:51   70   19:59 23:13.6  6:15 
       65   62   231 Abby Ludwig            OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   FR   60    5:50   63   19:47 23:16.7  6:16 
       66   63    95 Taylor Penrod          DEPAUW UNIVERSITY                   SO   53    5:49   67   19:58 23:17.6  6:16 
       67   64   183 Jen Farrell            MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR   70    5:53   59   19:46 23:18.0  6:16 
       68   65   117 Emily Cochard          HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO   75    5:55   65   19:53 23:19.5  6:17 
       69   66    14 Amy Markham            ALBION COLLEGE                      FR   98    6:01   69   19:58 23:20.1  6:17 
       70   67   173 Becca Flanders         MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SO   68    5:52   78   20:05 23:20.6  6:17 
       71   68   219 Leah Schmelzer         OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            FR  111    6:06   77   20:05 23:20.9  6:17 
       72   69    43 Sarah Humphrey         BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 SO   94    6:00   71   19:59 23:21.9  6:17 
       73   70    18 Emily Sias             ALMA COLLEGE                        JR  106    6:05   68   19:58 23:23.4  6:18 
       74   71   140 Sarah Multer           HOPE COLLEGE                        FR   57    5:50   75   20:04 23:23.4  6:18 
       75   72   202 Rebecca Turnbull       OBERLIN COLLEGE                     SR  114    6:07   79   20:05 23:24.8  6:18 
       76   73    33 Candice Thompson       ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SR   84    5:59   82   20:11 23:25.9  6:18 
       77   74   176 Erika Aburto Martine   MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SR   89    6:00   76   20:04 23:27.2  6:19 
       78   75    10 Megan Fitzpatrick      ALBION COLLEGE                      SO   91    6:00   72   19:59 23:27.6  6:19 
       79   76   104 Adair Lindsay          EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SR  122    6:09   81   20:09 23:29.8  6:19 
       80   77   168 Amy Wilkins            KENYON COLLEGE                      SR   73    5:55   83   20:12 23:31.2  6:20 
       81   78    62 Britta Kumley          CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     FR   54    5:49   85   20:13 23:33.5  6:20 
       82   79   143 Leslie Tableman        HOPE COLLEGE                        JR   58    5:50   91   20:15 23:34.9  6:21 
       83   80    16 Katie Shannon          ALBION COLLEGE                      FR   93    6:00   97   20:21 23:35.9  6:21 
       84   81   108 Robyn Burns            FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    SR   25    5:40   74   20:02 23:37.2  6:21 
       85   82    37 Amy Jenkins            BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             SO   85    5:59   93   20:16 23:37.7  6:22 
       86   83   144 Kelli Zoellner         HOPE COLLEGE                        JR   90    6:00   80   20:06 23:38.1  6:22 
       87   84    61 Sarah Gill             CASE WESTERN RESERVE UNIVERSITY     SO   59    5:50   92   20:16 23:40.4  6:22 
       88   85    84 Stephanie Dallas       DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SO  108    6:06   87   20:14 23:40.9  6:22 
       89   86   159 Rachel Udow            KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SO   86    5:59   84   20:12 23:41.5  6:23 
       90   87   188 Becky Zink             MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR   76    5:56   90   20:15 23:42.5  6:23 
       91   88   213 Laura Bange            OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            JR  148    6:15   88   20:14 23:42.9  6:23 
       92   89   145 Connie Balzano         JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SR   39    5:47  100   20:24 23:43.5  6:23 
       93   90   262 Kerstin Liederbach     WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SO  118    6:07   86   20:13 23:43.6  6:23 
       94   91   189 Amy Oehlers            MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   SR  119    6:08   98   20:23 23:45.1  6:24 
       95   92   254 Nicole Calderone       THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              SO   96    6:01  102   20:24 23:45.9  6:24 
       96   93   208 Lauren Crook           OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            JR  107    6:05   95   20:19 23:46.2  6:24 
       97   94   274 Erin Hedrick           WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  141    6:14  108   20:31 23:47.7  6:24 
       98   95   190 Molly Coleman          MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   SR  124    6:10  106   20:30 23:49.4  6:25 
       99   96    86 Kelly Jones            DENISON UNIVERSITY                  SO  117    6:07   99   20:23 23:49.6  6:25 
      100   97   217 Meggie Feran           OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            SR   77    5:56   96   20:19 23:50.3  6:25 
      101   98    11 Alyson Howe            ALBION COLLEGE                      JR   92    6:00   89   20:14 23:51.7  6:25 
      102   99   191 Ashley Gateless        MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   JR  104    6:04  107   20:30 23:52.2  6:25 
      103  100   114 Marci White            FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    SO   97    6:01  101   20:24 23:53.7  6:26 
      104  101    41 Jennifer Creamer       BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 SR  109    6:06  104   20:26 23:54.8  6:26 
      105  102   220 Andrea Szokola         OLIVET COLLEGE                      SR  103    6:04  103   20:25 23:56.0  6:27 
      106        180 Emily Klodowski        MARIETTA COLLEGE                    SR  156    6:17  109   20:32 23:58.1  6:27 
      107  103    35 Kristen Balogh         BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             SO   83    5:59  114   20:36 23:59.6  6:27 
      108  104    34 Mary Timm-Zimmerman    ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 FR  105    6:05  116   20:38 24:00.1  6:28 
      109  105   267 Nicky Fey              WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SO  126    6:10  113   20:36 24:00.2  6:28 
      110  106   244 Becky Feauto           SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                SR  135    6:12  105   20:29 24:00.4  6:28 
      111  107   151 Julie Myers            JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             FR   79    5:57  110   20:32 24:01.3  6:28 
      112  108   201 Nicky Ouellet          OBERLIN COLLEGE                     FR  115    6:07  115   20:37 24:01.8  6:28 
      113  109    36 Lindsay Brickner       BALDWIN-WALLACE COLLEGE             SO  100    6:02  112   20:34 24:03.0  6:28 
      114  110   263 Melissa Meyers         WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  JR  102    6:04  111   20:34 24:03.6  6:29 
      115  111   171 Breana Lindsay         MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SO  136    6:12  121   20:44 24:05.2  6:29 
      116  112   184 Nicole Geiger          MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 SR  133    6:12  124   20:46 24:06.4  6:29 
      117  113    26 Stephanie Dylus        ANDERSON UNIVERSITY                 SO   99    6:02  120   20:44 24:07.3  6:30 
      118  114    69 Chrissy Kirchner       COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          SR  101    6:03  119   20:44 24:07.9  6:30 
      119  115   261 Ashley Zervos          THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  123    6:10  118   20:44 24:09.5  6:30 
      120  116   210 Erica Rumschlag        OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            FR  127    6:10  117   20:43 24:09.9  6:30 
      121  117   233 Laura Canafax          OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   FR  112    6:07  123   20:45 24:16.1  6:32 
      122  118   107 Stacey Wurster         EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SR  161    6:19  130   20:55 24:16.7  6:32 
      123  119   154 Julianne Chickering    KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  143    6:15  126   20:52 24:19.6  6:33 
      124  120   156 Katia Jorgensen        KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  144    6:15  127   20:52 24:19.8  6:33 
      125  121   182 Cameron Brantley       MOUNT UNION COLLEGE                 JR   71    5:53   60   19:46 24:20.2  6:33 
      126  122   153 Danielle Antonuk       KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SO   87    5:59  122   20:45 24:22.2  6:34 
      127  123    20 Erin Hemerling         ALMA COLLEGE                        SO  175    6:26  137   20:58 24:22.2  6:34 
      128  124   240 Mandy Hecker           ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   JR  110    6:06  132   20:57 24:22.6  6:34 
      129  125   129 Lisa Taranto           HIRAM COLLEGE                       FR  121    6:08  129   20:55 24:23.7  6:34 
      130  126   232 Alison Rose            OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   SO  116    6:07  128   20:54 24:24.7  6:34 
      131  127     8 Deanna Babcock         ALBION COLLEGE                      SR  147    6:15  125   20:51 24:25.1  6:34 
      132  128   106 Joni Waldron           EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SR  162    6:20  136   20:58 24:27.1  6:35 
      133  129   167 Liz Seigle             KENYON COLLEGE                      SO  138    6:13  135   20:58 24:29.8  6:36 
      134  130   271 Anna Finkelstein       WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               SR  164    6:20  140   21:03 24:30.3  6:36 
      135  131   196 Ariane Burwell         OBERLIN COLLEGE                     JR   64    5:51   94   20:17 24:30.7  6:36 
      136  132   203 Liz Terelle            OHIO NORTHERN UNIVERSITY            SR  140    6:14  133   20:58 24:33.1  6:36 
      137  133   265 Laura Wagner           WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SR  151    6:16  143   21:03 24:34.7  6:37 
      138  134   257 Emily Rackley          THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  125    6:10  131   20:56 24:35.7  6:37 
      139  135   139 Heather Kamps          HOPE COLLEGE                        SR   95    6:01  134   20:58 24:36.7  6:37 
      140  136    17 Chelsea Smith          ALBION COLLEGE                      FR  130    6:11  138   20:59 24:37.1  6:38 
      141  137   266 Tiffani Shoop          WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  JR  178    6:27  147   21:07 24:37.3  6:38 
      142  138   214 Laura Binkley          OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY            FR  145    6:15  139   21:01 24:38.8  6:38 
      143  139    19 Allison Gibson         ALMA COLLEGE                        FR  173    6:26  150   21:10 24:38.8  6:38 
      144  140   118 Alicia Peterson        HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO  166    6:21  141   21:03 24:39.3  6:38 
      145  141   177 Meganmaire Pinkerton   MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  JR  113    6:07  148   21:08 24:39.9  6:38 
      146  142   280 Jessica Rizzo          WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  163    6:20  146   21:05 24:40.7  6:39 
      147  143   179 Karly Vanort           MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  FR  137    6:13  142   21:03 24:42.0  6:39 
      148  144   255 Erin Fortin            THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              SO  128    6:10  144   21:04 24:43.0  6:39 
      149        123 Rachael Hoover         HEIDELBERG                          FR  129    6:11  149   21:08 24:45.5  6:40 
      150  145   247 Kelly Biedron          SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  149    6:15  145   21:04 24:45.9  6:40 
      151  146   278 Abby Mccutcheon        WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  152    6:16  158   21:20 24:47.2  6:40 
      152  147   147 Aubry Hess             JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             JR   72    5:55  153   21:15 24:48.3  6:41 
      153         78 Rachel Munoz           DEFIANCE COLLEGE                    JR  168    6:22  156   21:19 24:49.6  6:41 
      154  148   158 Maria Noetzel          KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  150    6:16  152   21:13 24:50.3  6:41 
      155  149   249 Alicen Miller          SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  176    6:27  161   21:23 24:51.0  6:41 
      156  150   119 Lindsay Ludwig         HANOVER COLLEGE                     SO  154    6:17  155   21:18 24:52.0  6:42 
      157  151   100 Emma Bohmann           EARLHAM COLLEGE                     FR  185    6:30  163   21:25 24:54.2  6:42 
      158  152   246 Katie White            SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                JR  134    6:12  160   21:23 24:55.7  6:43 
      159  153   162 Jocelyn Anthony        KENYON COLLEGE                      SR  139    6:14  151   21:12 24:56.6  6:43 
      160  154   152 Gen Kahn               JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY             SR   81    5:58  162   21:25 24:57.2  6:43 
      161  155   234 Ashton Shanower        OTTERBEIN COLLEGE                   SO  120    6:08  154   21:17 24:57.8  6:43 
      162  156   113 Leslie Voland          FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    JR  165    6:20  165   21:26 24:58.1  6:43 
      163  157   243 Luisa Fairfax          ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  184    6:30  167   21:33 24:58.4  6:43 
      164  158    12 Jennie Kamer           ALBION COLLEGE                      SR  155    6:17  157   21:19 24:58.9  6:43 
      165  159   110 Lauren Patterson       FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    FR  157    6:17  164   21:25 24:59.6  6:44 
      166  160   221 Kayleigh Hamilton      OLIVET COLLEGE                      FR  142    6:14  159   21:22 25:03.3  6:45 
      167  161    21 Kim Sinclair           ALMA COLLEGE                        SR  174    6:26  168   21:34 25:08.5  6:46 
      168  162   264 Heather Gustin         WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  SR  158    6:19  169   21:34 25:10.5  6:47 
      169  163   259 Cara Stoddard          THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              SO  131    6:11  166   21:33 25:11.1  6:47 
      170  164   223 Stephanie Green        OLIVET COLLEGE                      SR  153    6:17  170   21:36 25:13.1  6:47 
      171  165   277 Jessica Mcclish        WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               JR  180    6:28  176   21:46 25:13.9  6:47 
      172  166   224 Stephanie Pierce       OLIVET COLLEGE                      SO  159    6:19  171   21:36 25:15.0  6:48 
      173  167   193 Melissa Kollman        MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   SO  186    6:30  172   21:37 25:17.8  6:49 
      174        124 Erica Tenwalde         HEIDELBERG                          FR  132    6:11  173   21:38 25:20.2  6:49 
      175  168   279 Dana Reamsnyder        WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               FR  188    6:30  178   21:50 25:23.0  6:50 
      176  169    45 Stephanie Welch        BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 SR  179    6:27  175   21:44 25:24.2  6:50 
      177  170   175 Natalie Aschenbrenner  MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SR  172    6:26  177   21:48 25:24.8  6:50 
      178  171   248 Caitlin Stevenson      SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  171    6:24  174   21:41 25:27.6  6:51 
      179  172   161 Katy Wodika            KALAMAZOO COLLEGE                   SR  146    6:15  179   21:53 25:32.4  6:52 
      180  173   225 Tera Bean              OLIVET COLLEGE                      FR  170    6:24  182   21:58 25:36.5  6:54 
      181  174   111 Justina Peters         FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    FR  182    6:29  181   21:55 25:37.4  6:54 
      182  175   276 Christine Maddox       WITTENBERG UNIVERSITY               JR  189    6:31  183   22:01 25:38.8  6:54 
      183  176   258 Kathryn Russell        THE COLLEGE OF WOOSTER              JR  183    6:29  184   22:01 25:39.9  6:54 
      184  177   101 Megan Carter           EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SO  201    6:53  190   22:21 25:48.3  6:57 
      185  178   120 Ashley Wilson          HANOVER COLLEGE                     FR  190    6:32  180   21:55 25:51.1  6:57 
      186  179   105 Rebecca Tolmach        EARLHAM COLLEGE                     SO  199    6:52  191   22:21 25:57.3  6:59 
      187  180   109 Casey Butler           FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    JR  167    6:21  187   22:12 25:57.9  6:59 
      188  181   250 Grace Fey              SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                FR  177    6:27  185   22:04 25:58.6  6:59 
      189  182   238 Susan Nickol           ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  187    6:30  193   22:24 26:01.2  7:00 
      190  183    42 Bree Fetterman         BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 FR  207    6:58  189   22:20 26:01.3  7:00 
      191  184   126 Sarah Heiss            HIRAM COLLEGE                       SR  194    6:35  188   22:17 26:03.0  7:01 
      192  185   122 Amy Dunham             HANOVER COLLEGE                     FR  169    6:23  186   22:12 26:04.6  7:01 
      193  186    40 Lauren Bailey          BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 JR  200    6:53  192   22:22 26:10.7  7:03 
      194  187   170 Corinne Lipscomb       MANCHESTER COLLEGE                  SR  181    6:29  194   22:25 26:14.2  7:04 
      195  188   222 Rachel Strelecki       OLIVET COLLEGE                      SR  160    6:19  196   22:37 26:16.7  7:04 
      196  189   242 Katy Evert             ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  192    6:34  197   22:41 26:22.2  7:06 
      197  190   112 Shannon Shidler        FRANKLIN COLLEGE                    FR  191    6:33  195   22:34 26:29.0  7:08 
      198         79 Amanda Zimmerman       DEFIANCE COLLEGE                    FR  193    6:34  199   23:03 26:59.1  7:16 
      199  191   237 Stephanie Story        ROSE-HULMAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLO   SO  195    6:37  198   23:01 27:00.1  7:16 
      200  192   226 Jessica Woods          OLIVET COLLEGE                      FR  196    6:37  201   23:16 27:04.0  7:17 
      201  193   132 Jessica Cropokham      HIRAM COLLEGE                       JR  198    6:52  200   23:10 27:05.4  7:17 
      202  194   130 Jennifer Razek         HIRAM COLLEGE                       FR  205    6:55  204   23:28 27:16.3  7:20 
      203          4 Jessika Friend         ADRIAN COLLEGE                      FR  208    6:58  203   23:25 27:17.1  7:21 
      204  195   127 Emily Gregor           HIRAM COLLEGE                       SR  204    6:55  202   23:18 27:26.1  7:23 
      205  196   128 Erin Henry             HIRAM COLLEGE                       SR  206    6:57  206   23:41 27:38.5  7:26 
      206  197   252 Megan O'neil           SAINT MARY'S COLLEGE                SR  202    6:53  205   23:39 27:41.8  7:27 
      207          7 Liesle Travis          ADRIAN COLLEGE                      SO  213    7:06  210   23:52 27:43.2  7:28 
      208  198   192 Michelle Siefert       MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   JR  203    6:54  207   23:48 27:44.1  7:28 
      209  199    70 Kassie Koch            COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  197    6:49  209   23:51 27:51.5  7:30 
      210        125 Hillary Richardson     HEIDELBERG                          JR  210    7:04  211   23:59 27:58.1  7:32 
      211  200   268 Stacey Clouse          WILMINGTON COLLEGE                  FR  209    7:00  212   24:04 28:04.8  7:33 
      212  201    23 Megan Gibson           ALMA COLLEGE                        JR  212    7:05  208   23:49 28:05.6  7:34 
      213  202    24 Joye Kallgren          ALMA COLLEGE                        FR  215    7:09  213   24:05 28:13.9  7:36 
      214  203   134 Sherry Liu             HIRAM COLLEGE                       SO  216    7:19  214   24:41 28:51.5  7:46 
      215  204   194 Alison Claybon         MUSKINGUM COLLEGE                   FR  219    7:29  215   25:00 28:58.3  7:48 
      216  205    72 Alison Reid            COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          SR  214    7:08  216   25:05 29:14.3  7:52 
      217  206    68 Therese Fussinger      COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  217    7:21  217   25:25 29:31.8  7:57 
      218  207    44 Ashley Smith           BLUFFTON UNIVERSITY                 FR  211    7:05  218   25:32 29:59.4  8:04 
      219  208    73 Beth Winch             COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  218    7:21  219   25:57 30:12.8  8:08 
      220  209    71 Hillary Neu            COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          JR  220    7:33  220   25:59 30:33.5  8:13 
      221          6 Olivia Sarr            ADRIAN COLLEGE                      SO  221    8:05  221   27:14 31:44.5  8:32 
      222  210    67 Jennifer Boeddeker     COLLEGE OF MOUNT ST JOSEPH          FR  222    8:43  222   30:43 35:51.7  9:39