East Regional: Men's ResultsNovember 3, 2007


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Edinboro                 47    5    6    9   10   17   20   29   31:38        44
  2   Slippery Rock            58    1    2    4   14   37   55   88   31:31      2:21
  3   Lock Haven               95   13   15   19   22   26   28   40   32:09        32
  4   Shippensburg            130   16   24   25   31   34   53   83   32:28        48
  5   Mansfield               162    3    8   43   46   62   95  101   32:35      2:31
  6   Millersville            217   30   35   41   51   60   81   99   33:10      1:00
  7   Concord                 236   23   33   49   57   74   94  131   33:14      1:44
  8   Bloomsburg              247   32   36   56   59   64   80   98   33:19        59
  9   E Stroudsburg           276   18   39   63   67   89   97  104   33:27      2:30
 10   California U.           285   21   47   48   82   87  106  144   33:35      2:15
 11   W V Wesleyan            286    7   54   66   73   86   96  100   33:27      3:05
 12   West Chester            289   11   45   65   77   91   92  129   33:33      2:53
 13   Kutztown                319   27   70   71   75   76  109  148   33:41      1:40
 14   Indiana (Pa )           331   12   52   69   84  114  127  132   33:51      3:42
 15   Felician                342   38   68   72   79   85   93  102   33:53      1:35
 16   Davis & Elkins          463   44   78  108  115  118  123  161   34:57      2:47
 17   Philadelphia U.         472   50   90  105  111  116  128  130   34:58      2:27
 18   Alderson-Broaddus       520   58  103  117  120  122  125  151   35:27      2:44
 19   Wheeling Jesuit         542   42  112  124  126  138  147  156   35:49      4:23
 20   Goldey-Beacom           643   61  137  143  150  152  158  159   37:30      5:32
 21   Fairmont                656  107  113  140  141  155             37:25      4:13
 22   Phila. Sciences         664  110  121  135  145  153  157  160   37:21      3:46
 23   Nyack                   700  119  136  142  149  154  162  163   38:02      3:32
 24   Holy Family             716  133  134  139  146  164  165        39:17      9:16

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Ohio Valley
Post

Individuals

1. Edinboro
    5  Dave Niemira, Sr            31:20    5:03
    6  Josh Arthur, Jr             31:20    5:03
    9  Barry McLaughlin, Fr        31:38    5:06
   10  Ben Hahn, Fr                31:46    5:07
   17  Eric Brenner, So            32:04    5:10
   20  Dan Field, Sr               32:11    5:11
   29  Nick Hankins, Jr            32:40    5:16
Time = 2:38:06     Places = 47

2. Slippery Rock
    1  Jeff Weiss, Jr              30:32    4:55
    2  Pat Reagan, Jr              31:01    5:00
    4  Matt Bluman, Sr             31:14    5:02
   14  Chris Geddis, Sr            31:56    5:09
   37  George Walton, Fr           32:52    5:18
   55  Mark Morelli, Sr            33:33    5:25
   88  Kevin Dustin, Jr            34:34    5:35
Time = 2:37:33     Places = 58

3. Lock Haven
   13  Jed Yeatts, So              31:54    5:09
   15  Brandon Pomerantz, So       32:00    5:10
   19  Shawn Moore, Sr             32:08    5:11
   22  Nick Hilton, Fr             32:17    5:12
   26  Tim Getz, Fr                32:25    5:14
   28  Chris Bell, So              32:34    5:15
   40  Josh Trego, Fr              33:02    5:20
Time = 2:40:42     Places = 95

4. Shippensburg
   16  Stephen Thompson, Jr        32:03    5:10
   24  Bryan Beegle, Fr            32:21    5:13
   25  Jeremy Brady, So            32:23    5:13
   31  Phillip Diven, Jr           32:42    5:16
   34  Sean Stetler, Fr            32:50    5:18
   53  Jake Sitler, Fr             33:31    5:24
   83  Ryan Boyer, So              34:20    5:32
Time = 2:42:17     Places = 130

5. Mansfield
    3  Chris Cummings, Sr          31:11    5:02
    8  Josh Wooten, Sr             31:30    5:05
   43  Dave Sanford, Sr            33:12    5:21
   46  Joe Stanek, Fr              33:21    5:23
   62  Duke Opdyke, Fr             33:41    5:26
   95  Sean Vollenweider           34:53    5:37
  101  John-Mark Stoltz, So        35:07    5:40
Time = 2:42:53     Places = 162

6. Millersville
   30  Andrew Butler, Sr           32:41    5:16
   35  Ben Brewer, Sr              32:50    5:18
   41  Adam Molloy, Sr             33:10    5:21
   51  James Boyer, So             33:30    5:24
   60  Matt Simkins, Fr            33:41    5:26
   81  Zach Kelchner, Fr           34:18    5:32
   99  Michael Terzyk, Jr          34:59    5:39
Time = 2:45:49     Places = 217

7. Concord
   23  Randy Horner, Jr            32:19    5:13
   33  Ryan Kent, So               32:48    5:17
   49  Lance McDaniel, Jr          33:27    5:24
   57  Jose Schultz, Jr            33:35    5:25
   74  Adam Coon, Sr               34:03    5:29
   94  Michael Smutko, Sr          34:51    5:37
  131  Josh Crowder, So            36:48    5:56
Time = 2:46:09     Places = 236

8. Bloomsburg
   32  Mike Dalton, Jr             32:46    5:17
   36  Misha Litvinov, So          32:52    5:18
   56  Jimmy Stockley, Jr          33:34    5:25
   59  Dan Tallarico, Sr           33:39    5:26
   64  Tim Marcoe, Sr              33:45    5:26
   80  Darrick Magliane, Fr        34:16    5:32
   98  Auston Martzall, Fr         34:59    5:38
Time = 2:46:33     Places = 247

9. E Stroudsburg
   18  Iuri Pinto, Sr              32:07    5:11
   39  Ryan Doyle, So              33:00    5:19
   63  Chris Zadroga, Fr           33:43    5:26
   67  Matthew Cook, Fr            33:49    5:27
   89  Evan Downey                 34:37    5:35
   97  Doug Weeks, Fr              34:55    5:38
  104  Matt Frable, Sr             35:13    5:41
Time = 2:47:14     Places = 276

10. California U.
   21  Ryan Moravec, Sr            32:17    5:12
   47  Charles Kacsur, Jr          33:21    5:23
   48  Andrew Amey, Jr             33:25    5:23
   82  Eric Reger, So              34:19    5:32
   87  Tony Russo, Fr              34:31    5:34
  106  Cody Ludwig, So             35:18    5:42
  144  Mike O'Connor, Sr           38:31    6:13
Time = 2:47:51     Places = 285

11. W V Wesleyan
    7  Eric Cooper, Jr             31:26    5:04
   54  Jonathan Gohrband, Sr       33:32    5:24
   66  Zach Williams, Jr           33:47    5:27
   73  Tom Wood, Jr                34:00    5:29
   86  James Kavaliauskas, So      34:30    5:34
   96  Woody Snoberger, Sr         34:54    5:38
  100  Justin Coughlin, Jr         35:03    5:39
Time = 2:47:13     Places = 286

12. West Chester
   11  Tommy Pearson, Sr           31:50    5:08
   45  Matt Langdale, So           33:21    5:23
   65  Matt Casey, Jr              33:46    5:27
   77  Alex Proctor, Sr            34:08    5:30
   91  Brian Leisenring, Fr        34:43    5:36
   92  Jim Moore, So               34:47    5:37
  129  Mike Malejko, Fr            36:34    5:54
Time = 2:47:45     Places = 289

13. Kutztown
   27  Pat Bone, Sr                32:26    5:14
   70  Tim Ballingall, Fr          33:53    5:28
   71  Kevin Rodgers, Fr           33:58    5:29
   75  Ben Loht, So                34:05    5:30
   76  John Pyne, Jr               34:05    5:30
  109  Matt Cocciardi, Fr          35:25    5:43
  148  Tom Mooney, Fr              38:53    6:16
Time = 2:48:25     Places = 319

14. Indiana (Pa )
   12  Nate Shelly, Jr             31:51    5:08
   52  Chad Phares, Sr             33:31    5:24
   69  Ben Shinsky, So             33:52    5:28
   84  Luke Snyder, Jr             34:26    5:33
  114  Billy Moore, So             35:32    5:44
  127  Ben Havko, So               36:28    5:53
  132  Kyle Hills, Jr              36:55    5:57
Time = 2:49:11     Places = 331

15. Felician
   38  Paul Cheggwidden, Sr        32:55    5:19
   68  Mike Burghoffer, Sr         33:51    5:27
   72  Brad Schepise, So           33:58    5:29
   79  Jeremy Rodgers, Fr          34:11    5:31
   85  Wright Alex, Sr             34:30    5:34
   93  Brian McDonnell, Jr         34:49    5:37
  102  Brendan Krewer, Fr          35:10    5:40
Time = 2:49:23     Places = 342

16. Davis & Elkins
   44  Steve Johnson, Sr           33:17    5:22
   78  Joel Turley, Jr             34:09    5:30
  108  Troy Higgins, Jr            35:24    5:43
  115  Kevin Thurston, Jr          35:49    5:47
  118  James Adams, Jr             36:04    5:49
  123  Matt Bright, Sr             36:21    5:52
  161  Ryan Lichtner, So           42:42    6:53
Time = 2:54:41     Places = 463

17. Philadelphia U.
   50  Shawn D'Andrea, So          33:29    5:24
   90  Andrew Piotrowski, So       34:39    5:35
  105  Kirk Tencate, So            35:16    5:41
  111  Jeff Kopczynski, Fr         35:30    5:43
  116  Aaron Nawrot, Jr            35:55    5:48
  128  Zachary Whited, Jr          36:29    5:53
  130  David Snyder, So            36:37    5:54
Time = 2:54:47     Places = 472

18. Alderson-Broaddus
   58  Craig Gemberling, Sr        33:37    5:25
  103  Luke Unger, So              35:10    5:40
  117  Drew Richardson, So         35:58    5:48
  120  Mack Triplett, Fr           36:11    5:50
  122  Zach Serian, Fr             36:21    5:52
  125  Coty Campbell, Fr           36:24    5:52
  151  Jaron Freeman, Fr           39:02    6:18
Time = 2:57:15     Places = 520

19. Wheeling Jesuit
   42  Dustin Hall, Fr             33:11    5:21
  112  Matt Ellison, So            35:31    5:44
  124  David Kozusnik, So          36:23    5:52
  126  David Bowman, So            36:26    5:53
  138  Steven Buck, So             37:33    6:03
  147  Chad Henson, Fr             38:51    6:16
  156  Jobey Knapton, Fr           39:40    6:24
Time = 2:59:02     Places = 542

20. Goldey-Beacom
   61  Soufiane Sadikina, Jr       33:41    5:26
  137  James Townsend, Fr          37:08    5:59
  143  Steve Pavina, Fr            38:30    6:12
  150  Mike Williams, Jr           39:00    6:17
  152  Andrew Madden, Fr           39:13    6:19
  158  Randy Jones, Jr             41:33    6:42
  159  Andrew Hadam, So            41:40    6:43
Time = 3:07:30     Places = 643

21. Fairmont
  107  Gerod Green, Jr             35:24    5:43
  113  John Thompson, Sr           35:31    5:44
  140  Earl Ambrozak, So           38:16    6:10
  141  Andrew Skidmore, Fr         38:19    6:11
  155  John Lafferre, Jr           39:36    6:23
Time = 3:07:04     Places = 656

22. Phila. Sciences
  110  Matthew Willard, So         35:28    5:43
  121  Marty Farrell, Fr           36:16    5:51
  135  Stephen Maylie, Fr          37:06    5:59
  145  Peter Grant, Fr             38:39    6:14
  153  Nick Barkley, So            39:14    6:20
  157  Mark Cifelli, Jr            41:23    6:40
  160  Rich Digiacomo, Sr          42:07    6:47
Time = 3:06:42     Places = 664

23. Nyack
  119  Peter Marino, So            36:04    5:49
  136  Aaron Baldwin, Fr           37:08    5:59
  142  Jon Harvey, Sr              38:22    6:11
  149  Marc Martino, Fr            39:00    6:17
  154  Jason Hodne, Jr             39:36    6:23
  162  Ricardo Fernandez, Jr       43:01    6:56
  163  Daniel Joye, So             43:30    7:01
Time = 3:10:08     Places = 700

24. Holy Family
  133  Mike Grubbey, Fr            36:56    5:57
  134  Wayne Hefner, Sr            36:56    5:57
  139  Andrew Tully, Fr            37:39    6:04
  146  John McFadden, So           38:40    6:14
  164  Dennis Onderjka, Sr         46:12    7:27
  165  Rashid Gilmore, So          51:14    8:16
Time = 3:16:21     Places = 716
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Jeff Weiss, Jr              30:32    4:55  Slippery Rock
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------    2     2  Pat Reagan, Jr              31:01    5:00  Slippery Rock
    3     3  Chris Cummings, Sr          31:11    5:02  Mansfield
    4     4  Matt Bluman, Sr             31:14    5:02  Slippery Rock
    5     5  Dave Niemira, Sr            31:20    5:03  Edinboro
    6     6  Josh Arthur, Jr             31:20    5:03  Edinboro
    7     7  Eric Cooper, Jr             31:26    5:04  W V Wesleyan
    8     8  Josh Wooten, Sr             31:30    5:05  Mansfield
    9     9  Barry McLaughlin, Fr        31:38    5:06  Edinboro
   10    10  Ben Hahn, Fr                31:46    5:07  Edinboro
   11    11  Tommy Pearson, Sr           31:50    5:08  West Chester
   12    12  Nate Shelly, Jr             31:51    5:08  Indiana (Pa )
   13    13  Jed Yeatts, So              31:54    5:09  Lock Haven
   14    14  Chris Geddis, Sr            31:56    5:09  Slippery Rock
   15    15  Brandon Pomerantz, So       32:00    5:10  Lock Haven
   16    16  Stephen Thompson, Jr        32:03    5:10  Shippensburg
   17    17  Eric Brenner, So            32:04    5:10  Edinboro
   18    18  Iuri Pinto, Sr              32:07    5:11  E Stroudsburg
   19    19  Shawn Moore, Sr             32:08    5:11  Lock Haven
   20    20  Dan Field, Sr               32:11    5:11  Edinboro
   21    21  Ryan Moravec, Sr            32:17    5:12  California U.
   22    22  Nick Hilton, Fr             32:17    5:12  Lock Haven
   23    23  Randy Horner, Jr            32:19    5:13  Concord
   24    24  Bryan Beegle, Fr            32:21    5:13  Shippensburg
   25    25  Jeremy Brady, So            32:23    5:13  Shippensburg
   26    26  Tim Getz, Fr                32:25    5:14  Lock Haven
   27    27  Pat Bone, Sr                32:26    5:14  Kutztown
   28    28  Chris Bell, So              32:34    5:15  Lock Haven
   29    29  Nick Hankins, Jr            32:40    5:16  Edinboro
   30    30  Andrew Butler, Sr           32:41    5:16  Millersville
   31    31  Phillip Diven, Jr           32:42    5:16  Shippensburg
   32    32  Mike Dalton, Jr             32:46    5:17  Bloomsburg
   33    33  Ryan Kent, So               32:48    5:17  Concord
   34    34  Sean Stetler, Fr            32:50    5:18  Shippensburg
   35    35  Ben Brewer, Sr              32:50    5:18  Millersville
   36    36  Misha Litvinov, So          32:52    5:18  Bloomsburg
   37    37  George Walton, Fr           32:52    5:18  Slippery Rock
   38    38  Paul Cheggwidden, Sr        32:55    5:19  Felician
   39    39  Ryan Doyle, So              33:00    5:19  E Stroudsburg
   40    40  Josh Trego, Fr              33:02    5:20  Lock Haven
   41    41  Adam Molloy, Sr             33:10    5:21  Millersville
   42    42  Dustin Hall, Fr             33:11    5:21  Wheeling Jesuit
   43    43  Dave Sanford, Sr            33:12    5:21  Mansfield
   44    44  Steve Johnson, Sr           33:17    5:22  Davis & Elkins
   45    45  Matt Langdale, So           33:21    5:23  West Chester
   46    46  Joe Stanek, Fr              33:21    5:23  Mansfield
   47    47  Charles Kacsur, Jr          33:21    5:23  California U.
   48    48  Andrew Amey, Jr             33:25    5:23  California U.
   49    49  Lance McDaniel, Jr          33:27    5:24  Concord
   50    50  Shawn D'Andrea, So          33:29    5:24  Philadelphia U.
   51    51  James Boyer, So             33:30    5:24  Millersville
   52    52  Chad Phares, Sr             33:31    5:24  Indiana (Pa )
   53    53  Jake Sitler, Fr             33:31    5:24  Shippensburg
   54    54  Jonathan Gohrband, Sr       33:32    5:24  W V Wesleyan
   55    55  Mark Morelli, Sr            33:33    5:25  Slippery Rock
   56    56  Jimmy Stockley, Jr          33:34    5:25  Bloomsburg
   57    57  Jose Schultz, Jr            33:35    5:25  Concord
   58    58  Craig Gemberling, Sr        33:37    5:25  Alderson-Broaddus
   59    59  Dan Tallarico, Sr           33:39    5:26  Bloomsburg
   60    60  Matt Simkins, Fr            33:41    5:26  Millersville
   61    61  Soufiane Sadikina, Jr       33:41    5:26  Goldey-Beacom
   62    62  Duke Opdyke, Fr             33:41    5:26  Mansfield
   63    63  Chris Zadroga, Fr           33:43    5:26  E Stroudsburg
   64    64  Tim Marcoe, Sr              33:45    5:26  Bloomsburg
   65    65  Matt Casey, Jr              33:46    5:27  West Chester
   66    66  Zach Williams, Jr           33:47    5:27  W V Wesleyan
   67    67  Matthew Cook, Fr            33:49    5:27  E Stroudsburg
   68    68  Mike Burghoffer, Sr         33:51    5:27  Felician
   69    69  Ben Shinsky, So             33:52    5:28  Indiana (Pa )
   70    70  Tim Ballingall, Fr          33:53    5:28  Kutztown
   71    71  Kevin Rodgers, Fr           33:58    5:29  Kutztown
   72    72  Brad Schepise, So           33:58    5:29  Felician
   73    73  Tom Wood, Jr                34:00    5:29  W V Wesleyan
   74    74  Adam Coon, Sr               34:03    5:29  Concord
   75    75  Ben Loht, So                34:05    5:30  Kutztown
   76    76  John Pyne, Jr               34:05    5:30  Kutztown
   77    77  Alex Proctor, Sr            34:08    5:30  West Chester
   78    78  Joel Turley, Jr             34:09    5:30  Davis & Elkins
   79    79  Jeremy Rodgers, Fr          34:11    5:31  Felician
   80    80  Darrick Magliane, Fr        34:16    5:32  Bloomsburg
   81    81  Zach Kelchner, Fr           34:18    5:32  Millersville
   82    82  Eric Reger, So              34:19    5:32  California U.
   83    83  Ryan Boyer, So              34:20    5:32  Shippensburg
   84    84  Luke Snyder, Jr             34:26    5:33  Indiana (Pa )
   85    85  Wright Alex, Sr             34:30    5:34  Felician
   86    86  James Kavaliauskas, So      34:30    5:34  W V Wesleyan
   87    87  Tony Russo, Fr              34:31    5:34  California U.
   88    88  Kevin Dustin, Jr            34:34    5:35  Slippery Rock
   89    89  Evan Downey                 34:37    5:35  E Stroudsburg
   90    90  Andrew Piotrowski, So       34:39    5:35  Philadelphia U.
   91    91  Brian Leisenring, Fr        34:43    5:36  West Chester
   92    92  Jim Moore, So               34:47    5:37  West Chester
   93    93  Brian McDonnell, Jr         34:49    5:37  Felician
   94    94  Michael Smutko, Sr          34:51    5:37  Concord
   95    95  Sean Vollenweider           34:53    5:37  Mansfield
   96    96  Woody Snoberger, Sr         34:54    5:38  W V Wesleyan
   97    97  Doug Weeks, Fr              34:55    5:38  E Stroudsburg
   98    98  Auston Martzall, Fr         34:59    5:38  Bloomsburg
   99    99  Michael Terzyk, Jr          34:59    5:39  Millersville
  100   100  Justin Coughlin, Jr         35:03    5:39  W V Wesleyan
  101   101  John-Mark Stoltz, So        35:07    5:40  Mansfield
  102   102  Brendan Krewer, Fr          35:10    5:40  Felician
  103   103  Luke Unger, So              35:10    5:40  Alderson-Broaddus
  104   104  Matt Frable, Sr             35:13    5:41  E Stroudsburg
  105   105  Kirk Tencate, So            35:16    5:41  Philadelphia U.
  106   106  Cody Ludwig, So             35:18    5:42  California U.
  107   107  Gerod Green, Jr             35:24    5:43  Fairmont
  108   108  Troy Higgins, Jr            35:24    5:43  Davis & Elkins
  109   109  Matt Cocciardi, Fr          35:25    5:43  Kutztown
  110   110  Matthew Willard, So         35:28    5:43  Phila. Sciences
  111   111  Jeff Kopczynski, Fr         35:30    5:43  Philadelphia U.
  112   112  Matt Ellison, So            35:31    5:44  Wheeling Jesuit
  113   113  John Thompson, Sr           35:31    5:44  Fairmont
  114   114  Billy Moore, So             35:32    5:44  Indiana (Pa )
  115   115  Kevin Thurston, Jr          35:49    5:47  Davis & Elkins
  116   116  Aaron Nawrot, Jr            35:55    5:48  Philadelphia U.
  117   117  Drew Richardson, So         35:58    5:48  Alderson-Broaddus
  118   118  James Adams, Jr             36:04    5:49  Davis & Elkins
  119   119  Peter Marino, So            36:04    5:49  Nyack
  120   120  Mack Triplett, Fr           36:11    5:50  Alderson-Broaddus
  121   121  Marty Farrell, Fr           36:16    5:51  Phila. Sciences
  122   122  Zach Serian, Fr             36:21    5:52  Alderson-Broaddus
  123        Brian Blanc, Fr             36:21    5:52  Ohio Valley
  124   123  Matt Bright, Sr             36:21    5:52  Davis & Elkins
  125   124  David Kozusnik, So          36:23    5:52  Wheeling Jesuit
  126   125  Coty Campbell, Fr           36:24    5:52  Alderson-Broaddus
  127   126  David Bowman, So            36:26    5:53  Wheeling Jesuit
  128   127  Ben Havko, So               36:28    5:53  Indiana (Pa )
  129   128  Zachary Whited, Jr          36:29    5:53  Philadelphia U.
  130   129  Mike Malejko, Fr            36:34    5:54  West Chester
  131   130  David Snyder, So            36:37    5:54  Philadelphia U.
  132   131  Josh Crowder, So            36:48    5:56  Concord
  133   132  Kyle Hills, Jr              36:55    5:57  Indiana (Pa )
  134   133  Mike Grubbey, Fr            36:56    5:57  Holy Family
  135   134  Wayne Hefner, Sr            36:56    5:57  Holy Family
  136        Tim McCarthy, So            37:04    5:59  Post
  137   135  Stephen Maylie, Fr          37:06    5:59  Phila. Sciences
  138   136  Aaron Baldwin, Fr           37:08    5:59  Nyack
  139   137  James Townsend, Fr          37:08    5:59  Goldey-Beacom
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  140   138  Steven Buck, So             37:33    6:03  Wheeling Jesuit
  141   139  Andrew Tully, Fr            37:39    6:04  Holy Family
  142        Brandon Grissom, Fr         38:04    6:08  Ohio Valley
  143   140  Earl Ambrozak, So           38:16    6:10  Fairmont
  144   141  Andrew Skidmore, Fr         38:19    6:11  Fairmont
  145   142  Jon Harvey, Sr              38:22    6:11  Nyack
  146   143  Steve Pavina, Fr            38:30    6:12  Goldey-Beacom
  147   144  Mike O'Connor, Sr           38:31    6:13  California U.
  148   145  Peter Grant, Fr             38:39    6:14  Phila. Sciences
  149   146  John McFadden, So           38:40    6:14  Holy Family
  150   147  Chad Henson, Fr             38:51    6:16  Wheeling Jesuit
  151   148  Tom Mooney, Fr              38:53    6:16  Kutztown
  152   149  Marc Martino, Fr            39:00    6:17  Nyack
  153   150  Mike Williams, Jr           39:00    6:17  Goldey-Beacom
  154   151  Jaron Freeman, Fr           39:02    6:18  Alderson-Broaddus
  155   152  Andrew Madden, Fr           39:13    6:19  Goldey-Beacom
  156   153  Nick Barkley, So            39:14    6:20  Phila. Sciences
  157   154  Jason Hodne, Jr             39:36    6:23  Nyack
  158   155  John Lafferre, Jr           39:36    6:23  Fairmont
  159   156  Jobey Knapton, Fr           39:40    6:24  Wheeling Jesuit
  160   157  Mark Cifelli, Jr            41:23    6:40  Phila. Sciences
  161   158  Randy Jones, Jr             41:33    6:42  Goldey-Beacom
  162   159  Andrew Hadam, So            41:40    6:43  Goldey-Beacom
  163   160  Rich Digiacomo, Sr          42:07    6:47  Phila. Sciences
  164   161  Ryan Lichtner, So           42:42    6:53  Davis & Elkins
  165   162  Ricardo Fernandez, Jr       43:01    6:56  Nyack
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  166   163  Daniel Joye, So             43:30    7:01  Nyack
  167        Crock Brian, Sr             45:53    7:24  Ohio Valley
  168   164  Dennis Onderjka, Sr         46:12    7:27  Holy Family
  169        Claudel Jean-Louis, Sr      46:45    7:32  Post
  170        Ben Schoenberg, Jr          47:45    7:42  Post
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  171   165  Rashid Gilmore, So          51:14    8:16  Holy Family
  172        Nicholas Kinlock, So        54:23    8:46  Post
"*" indicates females
48 finishers among Men 1 & Under
43 finishers among Men 2 - 2
40 finishers among Men 3 - 3
39 finishers among Men 4 & Up
172 male finishers
0 female finishers
172 total finishers

- Courtesy Lock Haven