East Regional: Women's ResultsNovember 3, 2007


PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Bloomsburg               62    6    7    9   16   24   66  107   22:10        48
  2   Edinboro                 81    1   14   20   21   25   41   67   22:12      1:43
  3   Kutztown                 87    2    3   19   29   34   73   77   22:15      1:25
  4   Indiana (Pa )           110   10   11   15   22   52   59   63   22:31      1:15
  5   Clarion                 146    4   18   37   39   48   83  118   22:43      1:40
  6   Shippensburg            176   12   13   42   51   58   61   64   22:55      1:19
  7   Slippery Rock           177    5   17   38   47   70   75   96   22:50      2:02
  8   Millersville            209   28   32   43   44   62   76   80   23:08        54
  9   E Stroudsburg           250   40   46   49   50   65   81  111   23:21        32
 10   W V Wesleyan            265   26   36   54   71   78  104  105   23:21      1:14
 11   Lock Haven              295    8   33   57   85  112  123        23:33      3:06
 12   Mansfield               328   30   31   69   95  103  108        23:45      2:00
 13   Wheeling Jesuit         369   23   60   72   92  122  124  137   24:03      3:10
 14   West Chester            384   27   86   87   91   93  113        24:00      1:48
 15   Georgian Court          421   35   88   89   99  110  115  117   24:15      2:06
 16   Wilmington (Del )       443   45   68  100  114  116  121        24:28      2:03
 17   Felician                469   55   84  102  109  119  120  134   24:36      2:09
18*   Concord                 506   74   79   90  125  138  154  155   25:12      4:09
19*   Alderson-Broaddus       506   82   97   98  101  128  141        24:58      2:39
 20   Phila. Sciences         548   56  106  127  129  130  131  140   25:38      3:21
 21   Nyack                   596   53  126  135  136  146  148  149   26:48      6:29
 22   Fairmont                673   94  143  144  145  147  159        28:50      5:42
 23   Ohio Valley             708  132  133  142  150  151  153        28:51      3:42
 24   Cheyney                 762  139  152  156  157  158             33:25      7:36

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
California U.
Goldey-Beacom
Holy Family
Philadelphia U.
West Liberty

Individuals

1. Bloomsburg
    6  Amber Hackenberg, Sr*       21:51    5:52
    7  Andrea Kellock, So*         21:56    5:54
    9  Beth Schwing, Jr*           22:05    5:56
   16  Angela Borealo, So*         22:21    6:00
   24  Ashley Shuck, Jr*           22:39    6:05
   66  Michelle Jansen, So*        23:40    6:22
  107  Christa Johnson, Jr*        24:54    6:42
Time = 1:50:50     Places = 62

2. Edinboro
    1  Rachael Lanzel, Sr*         20:57    5:38
   14  Amber Sanders, Fr*          22:17    5:59
   20  Rebecca Nungesser, So*      22:32    6:03
   21  Ashley Ferraro, Jr*         22:33    6:04
   25  Kristine Beringer, So*      22:39    6:05
   41  Kelly Bergeron, Jr*         23:07    6:13
   67  Erica Bourgeois, So*        23:41    6:22
Time = 1:50:56     Places = 81

3. Kutztown
    2  Stephanie Williams, Sr*     21:28    5:46
    3  Joanna Horstmann, Jr*       21:38    5:49
   19  Maureen Watson, So*         22:31    6:03
   29  Kristin Cupido, Fr*         22:46    6:07
   34  Hailey Dell, Jr*            22:53    6:09
   73  Kristin Green*              23:46    6:23
   77  Jolene Collins, So*         23:51    6:25
Time = 1:51:14     Places = 87

4. Indiana (Pa )
   10  Maureen Newell, Jr*         22:09    5:57
   11  Stacie Stockard, Jr*        22:10    5:57
   15  Erica Hoffman, Sr*          22:19    6:00
   22  Laura Blaesser, So*         22:34    6:04
   52  Tatyana Maltseva, So*       23:24    6:17
   59  Marissa Butler, Fr*         23:35    6:20
   63  Bridget Connolly, Fr*       23:37    6:21
Time = 1:52:34     Places = 110

5. Clarion
    4  Erin Richard, Sr*           21:42    5:50
   18  Molly Smathers, So*         22:26    6:02
   37  Caitlin Palko, Jr*          23:01    6:11
   39  Kate Ehrensberger, Sr*      23:05    6:12
   48  Lisa Nickel, So*            23:21    6:17
   83  Suzanne Schwerer, So*       24:08    6:29
  118  Kate Reinhart, Fr*          25:34    6:52
Time = 1:53:33     Places = 146

6. Shippensburg
   12  Abigail Huber, Fr*          22:13    5:58
   13  Mary Dell, Fr*              22:15    5:59
   42  Jamie McCollum, Fr*         23:11    6:14
   51  Samantha Jones, Jr*         23:23    6:17
   58  Mary Kane, Fr*              23:32    6:19
   61  Kali Renninger, Fr*         23:36    6:21
   64  Allison Rineer, Jr*         23:37    6:21
Time = 1:54:32     Places = 176

7. Slippery Rock
    5  Jaime Wright, Jr*           21:42    5:50
   17  Katie Bork, Sr*             22:22    6:01
   38  Leslie Kramer, Jr*          23:02    6:11
   47  Sarah Thompson, So*         23:21    6:16
   70  Becky Younger, Fr*          23:44    6:23
   75  Kim Smith, Sr*              23:48    6:24
   96  Katie Turnbull, So*         24:35    6:36
Time = 1:54:09     Places = 177

8. Millersville
   28  Jessica Leddy, Jr*          22:43    6:06
   32  Hull Rachel, So*            22:51    6:08
   43  Samantha Mulvey, Fr*        23:12    6:14
   44  Brittany Zuver, So*         23:16    6:15
   62  Brittany Arnold, Fr*        23:36    6:21
   76  Jess Jacobson, So*          23:49    6:24
   80  Emily Francisco, Fr*        23:58    6:27
Time = 1:55:36     Places = 209

9. E Stroudsburg
   40  Niki Pasquarella, So*       23:05    6:12
   46  Amanda Bradbury, Sr*        23:18    6:16
   49  Lori Johanson, Sr*          23:22    6:17
   50  Amber Horn, Sr*             23:22    6:17
   65  Clarissa Cooblall, Jr*      23:37    6:21
   81  Amy Moratz, Fr*             24:02    6:27
  111  Rachel Ostrowski*           25:05    6:44
Time = 1:56:42     Places = 250

10. W V Wesleyan
   26  Erin Price, Jr*             22:40    6:05
   36  Allison Teter, Jr*          22:59    6:11
   54  Hannah Jo Robinson, Sr*     23:28    6:18
   71  Heidi Webb, So*             23:44    6:23
   78  Jenna Brock, Fr*            23:53    6:25
  104  Adrienne Moretz, So*        24:51    6:41
  105  Jess Barkley, So*           24:52    6:41
Time = 1:56:42     Places = 265

11. Lock Haven
    8  Shala Simms, Jr*            22:03    5:55
   33  Lindsey Scheller, So*       22:52    6:09
   57  Alyssa Douma, Jr*           23:31    6:19
   85  Theresa Gould, So*          24:10    6:30
  112  April Salinas, Sr*          25:08    6:45
  123  Alexis Patrick, Fr*         25:54    6:58
Time = 1:57:43     Places = 295

12. Mansfield
   30  Brenae Edwards, Fr*         22:49    6:08
   31  Clarissa Correll, Jr*       22:50    6:08
   69  Jessica Wagner, So*         23:42    6:22
   95  Irene Primer, Fr*           24:35    6:36
  103  Sarah Pinkowski, Sr*        24:49    6:40
  108  Ryan Kelley, Fr*            24:56    6:42
Time = 1:58:43     Places = 328

13. Wheeling Jesuit
   23  Sarah Campanelli, Fr*       22:39    6:05
   60  Erika Rucker, Jr*           23:36    6:20
   72  Kasey Jividen, So*          23:46    6:23
   92  Julia McGinley, So*         24:28    6:34
  122  Emily Derosa, Sr*           25:48    6:56
  124  Amanda Reyher, Jr*          25:59    6:59
  137  Amy Knuth, So*              27:35    7:25
Time = 2:00:14     Places = 369

14. West Chester
   27  Brigid Prufer, Fr*          22:42    6:06
   86  Glenna Champion, So*        24:11    6:30
   87  Kristi Motyka, Sr*          24:15    6:31
   91  Ragen Rimkis, Fr*           24:23    6:33
   93  Megan Fritchman, Jr*        24:29    6:35
  113  Shaina Cohle, So*           25:09    6:45
Time = 1:59:59     Places = 384

15. Georgian Court
   35  Heather Miara, Fr*          22:55    6:10
   88  Adriana Correa, Sr*         24:16    6:31
   89  Julienne Reilly, Sr*        24:20    6:32
   99  Kim Galvin, Jr*             24:43    6:39
  110  Eileen Jemison, Sr*         25:01    6:43
  115  Ammy Gutierrez, Fr*         25:18    6:48
  117  Jennifer Musumeci, Fr*      25:26    6:50
Time = 2:01:13     Places = 421

16. Wilmington (Del )
   45  Danielle Burcham, So*       23:18    6:16
   68  Rory Kauffman, Fr*          23:41    6:22
  100  Marykate McCaffery, So*     24:46    6:39
  114  Sophie Kauffman, Fr*        25:17    6:48
  116  Lj Slaughter, Fr*           25:21    6:49
  121  Brittany Anthony, Fr*       25:46    6:56
Time = 2:02:20     Places = 443

17. Felician
   55  Toni Fowler, Fr*            23:28    6:18
   84  Amanda Scibetta, Sr*        24:09    6:29
  102  Sarah Root, Fr*             24:49    6:40
  109  Melissa Barraquierrol, Sr*  24:59    6:43
  119  Sophia Chick, So*           25:37    6:53
  120  Megan Williams, Sr*         25:38    6:53
  134  Kait Minehan, Fr*           27:11    7:18
Time = 2:02:59     Places = 469

18*. Concord
   74  Amanda Blankenship, Jr*     23:47    6:24
   79  Dani Pye, Fr*               23:54    6:25
   90  Carli Stout, So*            24:22    6:33
  125  Katrina Osterman, So*       25:59    6:59
  138  Emily Tilson, Jr*           27:56    7:30
  154  Brittany Edward, Fr*        33:56    9:07
  155  Brittany Gill, Fr*          35:24    9:31
Time = 2:05:57     Places = 506

19*. Alderson-Broaddus
   82  Katie Antonik, So*          24:02    6:28
   97  Nicole Tingler, Jr*         24:40    6:38
   98  Stacey Lewis, Fr*           24:42    6:38
  101  Hilary McConnell, Fr*       24:46    6:39
  128  Chelsea Hanne, So*          26:41    7:10
  141  Noelle Juliano, Fr*         28:20    7:37
Time = 2:04:50     Places = 506

20. Phila. Sciences
   56  Joy Aifuwa, Sr*             23:29    6:19
  106  Hayley Lentz, Sr*           24:54    6:41
  127  Jean Dugan, Sr*             26:12    7:03
  129  Beth Crawford, So*          26:47    7:12
  130  Colleen Christian, Fr*      26:49    7:12
  131  Sarah Verbyla, So*          27:00    7:15
  140  Allison Dargay, Fr*         28:12    7:35
Time = 2:08:09     Places = 548

21. Nyack
   53  Sharon Fetters, Fr*         23:26    6:18
  126  Britt Taylor, Sr*           26:02    7:00
  135  Joy Blanchard, Jr*          27:13    7:19
  136  Latia DeyliI, Jr*           27:27    7:23
  146  Molly Bartha, So*           29:54    8:02
  148  Pam Gaines, Sr*             30:27    8:11
  149  Joleen Butterfield, Jr*     30:28    8:11
Time = 2:14:00     Places = 596

22. Fairmont
   94  Kanae Amatatsu, So*         24:33    6:36
  143  Meghan Shepherd, Sr*        29:45    8:00
  144  Rachel Brown, Sr*           29:46    8:00
  145  Tracey Fields, Sr*          29:50    8:01
  147  Jenna Facemire, Sr*         30:15    8:08
  159  Megan Titus, So*            36:10    9:43
Time = 2:24:07     Places = 673

23. Ohio Valley
  132  Charity Daigle, So*         27:02    7:16
  133  Brittany Sellers, Fr*       27:06    7:17
  142  Rachel Burlington, Fr*      28:51    7:45
  150  Ayaka Ito, Jr*              30:35    8:13
  151  Abigail Miller, So*         30:44    8:15
  153  Rebekah Moore, Fr*          32:41    8:47
Time = 2:24:15     Places = 708

24. Cheyney
  139  Diamond Butler, So*         28:00    7:32
  152  Janet Harris, So*           32:33    8:45
  156  Danielle Johnson, Sr*       35:28    9:32
  157  Isabelle Cayo, So*          35:29    9:32
  158  Charnelle Taylor, So*       35:36    9:34
Time = 2:47:04     Places = 762
Top

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Rachael Lanzel, Sr*         20:57    5:38  Edinboro
    2     2  Stephanie Williams, Sr*     21:28    5:46  Kutztown
    3     3  Joanna Horstmann, Jr*       21:38    5:49  Kutztown
    4     4  Erin Richard, Sr*           21:42    5:50  Clarion
    5     5  Jaime Wright, Jr*           21:42    5:50  Slippery Rock
    6     6  Amber Hackenberg, Sr*       21:51    5:52  Bloomsburg
    7     7  Andrea Kellock, So*         21:56    5:54  Bloomsburg
    8     8  Shala Simms, Jr*            22:03    5:55  Lock Haven
    9     9  Beth Schwing, Jr*           22:05    5:56  Bloomsburg
   10    10  Maureen Newell, Jr*         22:09    5:57  Indiana (Pa )
   11    11  Stacie Stockard, Jr*        22:10    5:57  Indiana (Pa )
   12    12  Abigail Huber, Fr*          22:13    5:58  Shippensburg
   13    13  Mary Dell, Fr*              22:15    5:59  Shippensburg
   14    14  Amber Sanders, Fr*          22:17    5:59  Edinboro
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------   15    15  Erica Hoffman, Sr*          22:19    6:00  Indiana (Pa )
   16    16  Angela Borealo, So*         22:21    6:00  Bloomsburg
   17    17  Katie Bork, Sr*             22:22    6:01  Slippery Rock
   18    18  Molly Smathers, So*         22:26    6:02  Clarion
   19    19  Maureen Watson, So*         22:31    6:03  Kutztown
   20    20  Rebecca Nungesser, So*      22:32    6:03  Edinboro
   21    21  Ashley Ferraro, Jr*         22:33    6:04  Edinboro
   22    22  Laura Blaesser, So*         22:34    6:04  Indiana (Pa )
   23    23  Sarah Campanelli, Fr*       22:39    6:05  Wheeling Jesuit
   24    24  Ashley Shuck, Jr*           22:39    6:05  Bloomsburg
   25    25  Kristine Beringer, So*      22:39    6:05  Edinboro
   26    26  Erin Price, Jr*             22:40    6:05  W V Wesleyan
   27    27  Brigid Prufer, Fr*          22:42    6:06  West Chester
   28    28  Jessica Leddy, Jr*          22:43    6:06  Millersville
   29    29  Kristin Cupido, Fr*         22:46    6:07  Kutztown
   30    30  Brenae Edwards, Fr*         22:49    6:08  Mansfield
   31    31  Clarissa Correll, Jr*       22:50    6:08  Mansfield
   32    32  Hull Rachel, So*            22:51    6:08  Millersville
   33    33  Lindsey Scheller, So*       22:52    6:09  Lock Haven
   34    34  Hailey Dell, Jr*            22:53    6:09  Kutztown
   35    35  Heather Miara, Fr*          22:55    6:10  Georgian Court
   36    36  Allison Teter, Jr*          22:59    6:11  W V Wesleyan
   37    37  Caitlin Palko, Jr*          23:01    6:11  Clarion
    1        Cd84276                     23:02    6:11  
   38    38  Leslie Kramer, Jr*          23:02    6:11  Slippery Rock
   39    39  Kate Ehrensberger, Sr*      23:05    6:12  Clarion
   40    40  Niki Pasquarella, So*       23:05    6:12  E Stroudsburg
   41    41  Kelly Bergeron, Jr*         23:07    6:13  Edinboro
   42    42  Jamie McCollum, Fr*         23:11    6:14  Shippensburg
   43    43  Samantha Mulvey, Fr*        23:12    6:14  Millersville
   44        Brittney Kanach, Fr*        23:14    6:14  California U.
   45    44  Brittany Zuver, So*         23:16    6:15  Millersville
   46    45  Danielle Burcham, So*       23:18    6:16  Wilmington (Del )
   47    46  Amanda Bradbury, Sr*        23:18    6:16  E Stroudsburg
   48    47  Sarah Thompson, So*         23:21    6:16  Slippery Rock
   49    48  Lisa Nickel, So*            23:21    6:17  Clarion
   50    49  Lori Johanson, Sr*          23:22    6:17  E Stroudsburg
   51    50  Amber Horn, Sr*             23:22    6:17  E Stroudsburg
   52    51  Samantha Jones, Jr*         23:23    6:17  Shippensburg
   53    52  Tatyana Maltseva, So*       23:24    6:17  Indiana (Pa )
   54    53  Sharon Fetters, Fr*         23:26    6:18  Nyack
   55    54  Hannah Jo Robinson, Sr*     23:28    6:18  W V Wesleyan
   56    55  Toni Fowler, Fr*            23:28    6:18  Felician
   57    56  Joy Aifuwa, Sr*             23:29    6:19  Phila. Sciences
   58    57  Alyssa Douma, Jr*           23:31    6:19  Lock Haven
   59    58  Mary Kane, Fr*              23:32    6:19  Shippensburg
   60    59  Marissa Butler, Fr*         23:35    6:20  Indiana (Pa )
   61    60  Erika Rucker, Jr*           23:36    6:20  Wheeling Jesuit
   62    61  Kali Renninger, Fr*         23:36    6:21  Shippensburg
   63    62  Brittany Arnold, Fr*        23:36    6:21  Millersville
   64    63  Bridget Connolly, Fr*       23:37    6:21  Indiana (Pa )
   65    64  Allison Rineer, Jr*         23:37    6:21  Shippensburg
   66    65  Clarissa Cooblall, Jr*      23:37    6:21  E Stroudsburg
   67        Kallen Weaver, Jr*          23:39    6:21  West Liberty
   68    66  Michelle Jansen, So*        23:40    6:22  Bloomsburg
   69    67  Erica Bourgeois, So*        23:41    6:22  Edinboro
   70    68  Rory Kauffman, Fr*          23:41    6:22  Wilmington (Del )
   71    69  Jessica Wagner, So*         23:42    6:22  Mansfield
   72    70  Becky Younger, Fr*          23:44    6:23  Slippery Rock
   73    71  Heidi Webb, So*             23:44    6:23  W V Wesleyan
   74        Faith Anderson, So*         23:45    6:23  Philadelphia U.
   75    72  Kasey Jividen, So*          23:46    6:23  Wheeling Jesuit
   76    73  Kristin Green*              23:46    6:23  Kutztown
   77    74  Amanda Blankenship, Jr*     23:47    6:24  Concord
   78    75  Kim Smith, Sr*              23:48    6:24  Slippery Rock
   79    76  Jess Jacobson, So*          23:49    6:24  Millersville
   80    77  Jolene Collins, So*         23:51    6:25  Kutztown
   81    78  Jenna Brock, Fr*            23:53    6:25  W V Wesleyan
   82    79  Dani Pye, Fr*               23:54    6:25  Concord
   83    80  Emily Francisco, Fr*        23:58    6:27  Millersville
   84    81  Amy Moratz, Fr*             24:02    6:27  E Stroudsburg
   85    82  Katie Antonik, So*          24:02    6:28  Alderson-Broaddus
   86    83  Suzanne Schwerer, So*       24:08    6:29  Clarion
   87    84  Amanda Scibetta, Sr*        24:09    6:29  Felician
   88    85  Theresa Gould, So*          24:10    6:30  Lock Haven
   89    86  Glenna Champion, So*        24:11    6:30  West Chester
   90    87  Kristi Motyka, Sr*          24:15    6:31  West Chester
   91    88  Adriana Correa, Sr*         24:16    6:31  Georgian Court
   92        Laurie Hall, Fr*            24:18    6:32  California U.
   93    89  Julienne Reilly, Sr*        24:20    6:32  Georgian Court
   94    90  Carli Stout, So*            24:22    6:33  Concord
   95    91  Ragen Rimkis, Fr*           24:23    6:33  West Chester
   96        Holly Urban, Sr*            24:26    6:34  California U.
   97    92  Julia McGinley, So*         24:28    6:34  Wheeling Jesuit
   98        Melissa Rennekamp, Sr*      24:29    6:35  Philadelphia U.
   99    93  Megan Fritchman, Jr*        24:29    6:35  West Chester
  100    94  Kanae Amatatsu, So*         24:33    6:36  Fairmont
  101    95  Irene Primer, Fr*           24:35    6:36  Mansfield
  102    96  Katie Turnbull, So*         24:35    6:36  Slippery Rock
  103    97  Nicole Tingler, Jr*         24:40    6:38  Alderson-Broaddus
  104    98  Stacey Lewis, Fr*           24:42    6:38  Alderson-Broaddus
  105    99  Kim Galvin, Jr*             24:43    6:39  Georgian Court
  106   100  Marykate McCaffery, So*     24:46    6:39  Wilmington (Del )
  107   101  Hilary McConnell, Fr*       24:46    6:39  Alderson-Broaddus
  108   102  Sarah Root, Fr*             24:49    6:40  Felician
  109   103  Sarah Pinkowski, Sr*        24:49    6:40  Mansfield
  110   104  Adrienne Moretz, So*        24:51    6:41  W V Wesleyan
  111   105  Jess Barkley, So*           24:52    6:41  W V Wesleyan
  112   106  Hayley Lentz, Sr*           24:54    6:41  Phila. Sciences
  113   107  Christa Johnson, Jr*        24:54    6:42  Bloomsburg
  114   108  Ryan Kelley, Fr*            24:56    6:42  Mansfield
  115   109  Melissa Barraquierrol, Sr*  24:59    6:43  Felician
  116   110  Eileen Jemison, Sr*         25:01    6:43  Georgian Court
  117   111  Rachel Ostrowski*           25:05    6:44  E Stroudsburg
  118   112  April Salinas, Sr*          25:08    6:45  Lock Haven
  119   113  Shaina Cohle, So*           25:09    6:45  West Chester
  120   114  Sophie Kauffman, Fr*        25:17    6:48  Wilmington (Del )
  121   115  Ammy Gutierrez, Fr*         25:18    6:48  Georgian Court
  122   116  Lj Slaughter, Fr*           25:21    6:49  Wilmington (Del )
  123   117  Jennifer Musumeci, Fr*      25:26    6:50  Georgian Court
  124   118  Kate Reinhart, Fr*          25:34    6:52  Clarion
  125   119  Sophia Chick, So*           25:37    6:53  Felician
  126   120  Megan Williams, Sr*         25:38    6:53  Felician
  127        Kara Laufer, Sr*            25:42    6:54  Philadelphia U.
  128   121  Brittany Anthony, Fr*       25:46    6:56  Wilmington (Del )
  129   122  Emily Derosa, Sr*           25:48    6:56  Wheeling Jesuit
  130   123  Alexis Patrick, Fr*         25:54    6:58  Lock Haven
  131   124  Amanda Reyher, Jr*          25:59    6:59  Wheeling Jesuit
  132   125  Katrina Osterman, So*       25:59    6:59  Concord
  133        Carrie Zickefoose, Sr*      25:59    6:59  West Liberty
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  134   126  Britt Taylor, Sr*           26:02    7:00  Nyack
  135   127  Jean Dugan, Sr*             26:12    7:03  Phila. Sciences
  136   128  Chelsea Hanne, So*          26:41    7:10  Alderson-Broaddus
  137        Thesalie Miller, Jr*        26:46    7:12  Goldey-Beacom
  138   129  Beth Crawford, So*          26:47    7:12  Phila. Sciences
  139   130  Colleen Christian, Fr*      26:49    7:12  Phila. Sciences
  140        Kathleen Marino, So*        26:56    7:14  Philadelphia U.
  141   131  Sarah Verbyla, So*          27:00    7:15  Phila. Sciences
  142   132  Charity Daigle, So*         27:02    7:16  Ohio Valley
  143   133  Brittany Sellers, Fr*       27:06    7:17  Ohio Valley
  144   134  Kait Minehan, Fr*           27:11    7:18  Felician
  145   135  Joy Blanchard, Jr*          27:13    7:19  Nyack
  146        Jacqui Nisbett, Fr*         27:22    7:21  Goldey-Beacom
  147   136  Latia DeyliI, Jr*           27:27    7:23  Nyack
  148   137  Amy Knuth, So*              27:35    7:25  Wheeling Jesuit
  149        Jessica Kaszeta, Sr*        27:40    7:26  Goldey-Beacom
  150   138  Emily Tilson, Jr*           27:56    7:30  Concord
  151   139  Diamond Butler, So*         28:00    7:32  Cheyney
  152   140  Allison Dargay, Fr*         28:12    7:35  Phila. Sciences
  153        Christine Cantatore, So*    28:17    7:36  Holy Family
  154   141  Noelle Juliano, Fr*         28:20    7:37  Alderson-Broaddus
  155   142  Rachel Burlington, Fr*      28:51    7:45  Ohio Valley
  156        Diana Anderson, Jr*         29:09    7:50  Holy Family
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  157   143  Meghan Shepherd, Sr*        29:45    8:00  Fairmont
  158   144  Rachel Brown, Sr*           29:46    8:00  Fairmont
  159   145  Tracey Fields, Sr*          29:50    8:01  Fairmont
  160   146  Molly Bartha, So*           29:54    8:02  Nyack
  161   147  Jenna Facemire, Sr*         30:15    8:08  Fairmont
  162        Brittney Murray, Fr*        30:24    8:10  Goldey-Beacom
  163   148  Pam Gaines, Sr*             30:27    8:11  Nyack
  164   149  Joleen Butterfield, Jr*     30:28    8:11  Nyack
  165   150  Ayaka Ito, Jr*              30:35    8:13  Ohio Valley
  166   151  Abigail Miller, So*         30:44    8:15  Ohio Valley
  167   152  Janet Harris, So*           32:33    8:45  Cheyney
  168   153  Rebekah Moore, Fr*          32:41    8:47  Ohio Valley
  169        Melissa Orber, So*          32:55    8:51  Holy Family
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  170   154  Brittany Edward, Fr*        33:56    9:07  Concord
  171   155  Brittany Gill, Fr*          35:24    9:31  Concord
  172   156  Danielle Johnson, Sr*       35:28    9:32  Cheyney
  173   157  Isabelle Cayo, So*          35:29    9:32  Cheyney
  174   158  Charnelle Taylor, So*       35:36    9:34  Cheyney
  175   159  Megan Titus, So*            36:10    9:43  Fairmont
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  176        Christina Cherry, Jr*       39:29   10:37  Holy Family
"*" indicates females
49 finishers among Women 1 & Under
52 finishers among Women 2 - 2
36 finishers among Women 3 - 3
37 finishers among Women 4 & Up
1 male finishers
176 female finishers
177 total finishers

- Courtesy Lock Haven