Mideast Region: Men's ResultsNovember 10, 2007

   
PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Haverford                45    3    5    6   11   20   28   29   25:05        35
  2   Allegheny                52    2    8    9   16   17   26   31   25:07        33
  3   Carnegie Mellon          71    1   12   15   18   25   32   54   25:13        52
  4   Dickinson               108    7   19   23   24   35   50   52   25:31        54
  5   Johns Hopkins           185   13   33   34   41   64   68   84   26:00      1:25
  6   Salisbury               251   27   39   56   57   72   82  114   26:20      1:06
  7   Muhlenberg              278   14   22   36   97  109  113  138   26:16      2:11
  8   Swarthmore              326   37   44   77   81   87   89  122   26:38        54
  9   Grove City              351   30   73   75   85   88   93   99   26:39      1:20
 10   Messiah                 357   10   76   83   86  102  115  118   26:38      2:09
 11   Desales                 384   58   63   78   79  106  119  142   26:50        44
 12   Juniata                 396   51   59   62   71  153  171  199   26:52      1:37
 13   Elizabethtown           434   53   60   92  108  121  126        27:01      1:08
 14   Susquehanna             438   21   95  101  105  116  140  169   26:56      2:03
 15   Gettysburg              444   46   67   96  112  123  136  165   27:02      1:15
 16   Penn State-Behrend      495   43   69  125  127  131  137  239   27:11      1:26
 17   Washington & Jefferso   548   38   61  146  147  156  157  180   27:21      1:58
 18   Cabrini                 575    4   91  104  155  221  249        27:23      4:44
 19   Frostburg State         587   48   66  154  159  160  195  219   27:28      1:48
 20   Franklin & Marshall     635   40  111  144  158  182  211  256   27:39      2:24
 21   McDaniel                668   74  130  132  162  170  215  227   27:45      1:36
22*   Keystone                707  124  139  143  149  152  174  232   27:52        24
22*   Widener                 707   47  135  167  173  185  201  220   27:54      2:17
22*   Misericordia            707   90  129  141  172  175  191  252   27:53      1:23
 25   Lebanon Valley          723   45   94  117  214  253             28:19      4:57
 26   Scranton                724   55   80  150  216  223  238        28:04      3:06
 27   Moravian                752   65  133  168  178  208  248        28:05      2:36
 28   King's (Pa )            771   42   98  163  217  251  261  266   28:24      4:38
 29   York (Pa )              773   70  120  186  197  200  206  213   28:13      2:27
 30   Westminster (Pa )       836  100  110  205  209  212  231  244   28:29      2:02
 31   Gwynedd-Mercy           877  145  151  181  190  210  246  268   28:31      1:22
 32   Delaware Valley         945  103  148  218  226  250  259  271   29:02      3:29
 33   Goucher                 957  161  183  188  196  229             28:51      1:35
 34   Thiel                   963  176  187  193  203  204  263  264   28:53        42
 35   Ursinus                 990  128  198  202  225  237  241  245   29:08      2:29
 36   Albright                996  107  192  230  233  234  242  276   29:14      2:42
 37   Hood                    999  134  164  222  236  243  257  267   29:14      2:42
 38   Eastern                1047   49  177  272  274  275  277  278   32:56     11:32
 39   Penn State-Altoona     1092  179  207  224  235  247  255  260   29:36      2:02
 40   Waynesburg             1113  184  189  228  254  258  265  269   30:06      3:21
 41   Marywood               1132  166  194  240  262  270  273        30:43      5:32

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Bethany (W V )
Pitt -Bradford

Individuals

1. Haverford
  524     3  Ian Ramsey-North, Sr        24:50    5:00
  523     5  Donald Letts, Sr            24:55    5:01
  522     6  Andrew Lanham, So           25:05    5:03
  520    11  James Jablin, Sr            25:09    5:04
  517    20  Mark Burgmann, Jr           25:24    5:07
  518    28  Ben Frisbee, So             25:41    5:11
  519    29  Anders Hulleberg, Fr        25:42    5:11
Time = 2:05:22     Places = 45

2. Allegheny
  390     2  Ryan Place, Sr              24:46    5:00
  384     8  Chris Corkins, Sr           25:07    5:04
  391     9  Zac Ross, Fr                25:08    5:04
  387    16  Matt Hoy, Jr                25:16    5:06
  389    17  Ben Mourer, Sr              25:19    5:06
  385    26  Tony Dipre, So              25:37    5:10
  386    31  Devon Flynnperrault, So     25:43    5:11
Time = 2:05:35     Places = 52

3. Carnegie Mellon
  416     1  Brian Harvey, Jr            24:44    4:59
  417    12  Geoff Misek, Sr             25:11    5:05
  414    15  Dario Donatelli, So         25:15    5:05
  415    18  Breck Fresen, Jr            25:19    5:06
  411    25  J P. Allera, Fr             25:36    5:10
  412    32  Ryan Anderson, Jr           25:43    5:11
  413    54  Mike Condon, Jr             26:28    5:20
Time = 2:06:04     Places = 71

4. Dickinson
  443     7  Evan Sparling, Sr           25:06    5:03
  438    19  Nick Karwoski, So           25:23    5:07
  439    23  Brian Krusell, Fr           25:33    5:09
  440    24  Greg Leak, So               25:34    5:09
  441    35  Tom Morgan, Sr              25:59    5:14
  436    50  Andy Gregor, So             26:25    5:19
  442    52  Kent Pecora, Fr             26:26    5:20
Time = 2:07:33     Places = 108

5. Johns Hopkins
  537    13  Patrick Brandon, Sr         25:13    5:05
  545    33  Steve Tobochnik, Fr         25:55    5:14
  542    34  Geoff Nunns, Jr             25:58    5:14
  538    41  James Bronson, Sr           26:17    5:18
  544    64  David Sigmon, So            26:37    5:22
  540    68  Andrew Harrington, Sr       26:39    5:22
  541    84  Jason Hortiatis, Sr         26:58    5:26
Time = 2:09:59     Places = 185

6. Salisbury
  670    27  Eric Graves, Sr             25:38    5:10
  667    39  Chirs Barnard, Fr           26:11    5:17
  674    56  Buck Stokes, Sr             26:34    5:21
  669    57  Zack Dickerson, Jr          26:35    5:21
  668    72  Sam Boimov, Fr              26:44    5:23
  672    82  Roland Lane, Jr             26:54    5:25
  675   114  Ben Thomas, Jr              27:29    5:32
Time = 2:11:39     Places = 251

7. Muhlenberg
  641    14  David Chorney, Jr           25:14    5:05
  648    22  Tim Van Syckle, Jr          25:32    5:09
  645    36  Patrick Thornton, So        26:00    5:14
  644    97  Rob Nihen, Fr               27:11    5:29
  642   109  Adam Kingsbury, Fr          27:25    5:32
  646   113  Bobby Torphy, Fr            27:27    5:32
  640   138  Joe Brancale, Sr            27:48    5:36
Time = 2:11:20     Places = 278

8. Swarthmore
  698    37  Erik Saka, Jr               26:08    5:16
  703    44  Ross Weller, Sr             26:21    5:19
  700    77  Jon Shoop, Sr               26:49    5:24
  695    81  Patrick Harnett, Fr         26:53    5:25
  696    87  Dan Hodson, Jr              27:02    5:27
  697    89  Micky Katz, Sr              27:04    5:27
  694   122  Alex Frye, Fr               27:35    5:34
Time = 2:13:10     Places = 326

9. Grove City
  497    30  Garrett Cichowitz, Fr       25:42    5:11
  498    73  Joey Cortez, Sr             26:44    5:23
  501    75  Brett Kelly, Jr             26:46    5:24
  504    85  Daniel Spaulding, Jr        26:59    5:26
  500    88  Frankie Hourigan, So        27:02    5:27
  499    93  Gordon Grob, Fr             27:07    5:28
  506    99  Timothy Su, Jr              27:14    5:29
Time = 2:13:13     Places = 351

10. Messiah
  614    10  Francis Eanes, Jr           25:09    5:04
  617    76  Cory Kaufman, So            26:47    5:24
  616    83  Patrick Hager, Sr           26:56    5:26
  620    86  Jeff Smeiles, So            27:00    5:27
  618   102  Mark McCaskey, Jr           27:17    5:30
  619   115  Peter Shenk, So             27:29    5:32
  612   118  Arthur Black, So            27:31    5:33
Time = 2:13:06     Places = 357

11. Desales
  432    58  John Nastus, Sr             26:35    5:21
  428    63  Andrew Ferretti, So         26:37    5:22
  431    78  Anthony Naimo, Sr           26:49    5:24
  434    79  Adam Troxel, So             26:50    5:24
  429   106  Kevin Gwinn, Fr             27:18    5:30
  426   119  Justin Cuga, So             27:33    5:33
  430   142  Patrick Hess, So            27:52    5:37
Time = 2:14:07     Places = 384

12. Juniata
  556    51  Sam Williams, So            26:26    5:20
  549    59  Eric Hoover, Sr             26:35    5:21
  547    62  Matthew Bailey, So          26:37    5:22
  550    71  Jason Hoover, Sr            26:41    5:23
  554   153  Steve Schmitt, Fr           28:02    5:39
  551   171  Jon Pfadenhauer, Fr         28:21    5:43
  555   199  Matthew Wagner, So          29:04    5:52
Time = 2:14:18     Places = 396

13. Elizabethtown
  452    53  Scott Derkacz, Jr           26:27    5:20
  456    60  Myles Lund, So              26:35    5:21
  461    92  Ryan St. Clair, Sr          27:05    5:28
  457   108  Jeremy Matula, Jr           27:22    5:31
  455   121  Chris Heisey, Fr            27:34    5:33
  453   126  Drew Graybeal, Sr           27:37    5:34
Time = 2:15:01     Places = 434

14. Susquehanna
  692    21  Paul Thistle, So            25:28    5:08
  690    95  Josiah Ramsey, Sr           27:09    5:28
  685   101  J J. Brooks, Jr             27:15    5:30
  688   105  Mike Harahan, Fr            27:18    5:30
  686   116  Jentre Deibler, Sr          27:30    5:33
  687   140  David Haklar, Fr            27:50    5:37
  693   169  Luke Trama, Fr              28:19    5:43
Time = 2:14:38     Places = 438

15. Gettysburg
  486    46  Chris McCullough, So        26:21    5:19
  481    67  Jeff Butterworth, So        26:38    5:22
  487    96  Dan O'Neill, Fr             27:09    5:28
  484   112  Frank Hoban, Jr             27:27    5:32
  482   123  Greg Cumming, Jr            27:36    5:34
  488   136  Clay Reynolds, Fr           27:47    5:36
  489   165  Phil Sebasco, Sr            28:15    5:42
Time = 2:15:09     Places = 444

16. Penn State-Behrend
  660    43  Andy Iams, So               26:18    5:18
  659    69  Kevin Gorny, So             26:40    5:22
  664   125  Steve Monnie, Fr            27:37    5:34
  656   127  Matt Alto, Fr               27:38    5:34
  665   131  Rob Shrawder, So            27:44    5:35
  657   137  Bob Cizek, Fr               27:48    5:36
  663   239  Andy Marshall, Sr           30:20    6:07
Time = 2:15:55     Places = 495

17. Washington & Jefferso
  729    38  Matthew Rudzki, Sr          26:09    5:16
  728    61  Robert Regan, Jr            26:36    5:22
  727   146  Andrew Nowak, Jr            27:55    5:38
  726   147  Andrew Howard, Fr           27:55    5:38
  731   156  Matthew Toldero, Jr         28:07    5:40
  730   157  William Seymour, So         28:07    5:40
  725   180  Bryan Hanrahan, So          28:33    5:45
Time = 2:16:41     Places = 548

18. Cabrini
  402     4  Eddie Penatar, Fr           24:53    5:01
  408    91  Justin Walsh, Jr            27:05    5:28
  400   104  Miguel Amaya, Fr            27:18    5:30
  406   155  Chris Sweeny, Sr            28:04    5:40
  407   221  Joe Trissot, Fr             29:36    5:58
  404   249  John Solewin, Fr            30:38    6:10
Time = 2:16:54     Places = 575

19. Frostburg State
  475    48  Brian Leiter, Jr            26:22    5:19
  476    66  Christopher Mead, Sr        26:38    5:22
  472   154  Dustin Eagle, So            28:03    5:39
  474   159  Rory Larson, Sr             28:09    5:40
  477   160  Cory Smith, So              28:09    5:41
  473   195  Jerry Hazleton, Fr          28:59    5:51
  480   219  Kevin Wright, Fr            29:27    5:56
Time = 2:17:20     Places = 587

20. Franklin & Marshall
  468    40  Harrison Miller, Sr         26:11    5:17
  462   111  Ryan Bell, Fr               27:26    5:32
  470   144  Erik Olsen, Fr              27:54    5:38
  464   158  Franklin Dekker, So         28:08    5:40
  467   182  Joshua Laster, Sr           28:35    5:46
  465   211  Chris Desilets, Sr          29:17    5:54
  463   256  Ryan Birnbaum, So           31:49    6:25
Time = 2:18:12     Places = 635

21. McDaniel
  602    74  Sean Allen, Jr              26:45    5:24
  605   130  Cody Crutchley, Jr          27:44    5:35
  608   132  C J. Naper, Fr              27:45    5:35
  606   162  Tim Eggars, Jr              28:11    5:41
  609   170  Tim Snyder, Sr              28:21    5:43
  611   215  Dan White, Jr               29:21    5:55
  607   227  Russell Morin, So           29:43    5:59
Time = 2:18:44     Places = 668

22*. Keystone
  566   124  Eric Shotto, So             27:37    5:34
  561   139  Richard Clancy, Fr          27:48    5:36
  559   143  Robert Booth, Jr            27:53    5:37
  558   149  Chris Berg, So              27:59    5:38
  557   152  Jeff Bachak, Jr             28:01    5:39
  565   174  Luke Pambianco, Jr          28:27    5:44
  563   232  Geoffrey Noonan, Fr         29:58    6:02
Time = 2:19:16     Places = 707

22*. Widener
  750    47  Jeff Cain, Fr               26:22    5:19
  751   135  Matt Dicarlo, So            27:46    5:36
  749   167  Steve Altobelli, Jr         28:18    5:42
  754   173  Ian Hilliard, Fr            28:24    5:44
  758   185  Anthony Sciandra, So        28:38    5:46
  755   201  Peter Kada, Fr              29:08    5:52
  757   220  Derek Miller, Fr            29:32    5:57
Time = 2:19:27     Places = 707

22*. Misericordia
  625    90  Mike Guest, Fr              27:05    5:28
  629   129  Frank Redmond, Fr           27:41    5:35
  626   141  Pat Noonan, Fr              27:50    5:37
  628   172  John Peruso, So             28:24    5:43
  624   175  Ryan Garges, So             28:28    5:44
  622   191  Steve Beecher, Sr           28:51    5:49
  627   252  Brian O'Neill, Fr           31:07    6:16
Time = 2:19:26     Places = 707

25. Lebanon Valley
  579    45  Kyle Himmelreich, Sr        26:21    5:19
  581    94  Guillermo Munoz, So         27:08    5:28
  583   117  Brad Sweigart, Fr           27:30    5:33
  584   214  Nick Wardle, So             29:20    5:55
  580   253  Israel Lucena, Jr           31:17    6:18
Time = 2:21:34     Places = 723

26. Scranton
  682    55  Robert Olechna, Sr          26:32    5:21
  684    80  Chris Wasnetsky, Fr         26:51    5:25
  681   150  Joe Larramendia, So         28:00    5:39
  678   216  Sean Finnegan, So           29:21    5:55
  680   223  James Gamrat, Jr            29:38    5:58
  677   238  Mike Adams, Jr              30:15    6:06
Time = 2:20:20     Places = 724

27. Moravian
  637    65  Connor Skutches, Fr         26:38    5:22
  633   133  Tim Pagano, Sr              27:45    5:36
  634   168  Steve Parisi, So            28:19    5:42
  631   178  Steve Defazio, So           28:30    5:45
  632   208  Jesse Miller, Fr            29:14    5:54
  638   248  Khizer Tariq, Sr            30:33    6:09
Time = 2:20:24     Places = 752

28. King's (Pa )
  572    42  Ed Kopec, Sr                26:18    5:18
  576    98  Justin Winters, Sr          27:12    5:29
  568   163  Derek Call, Sr              28:13    5:41
  570   217  Michael Gavlick, Fr         29:22    5:55
  574   251  Patrick Sammon, Jr          30:56    6:14
  567   261  Dan Byrne, Fr               32:00    6:27
  569   266  Jay Falcone, So             32:34    6:34
Time = 2:21:58     Places = 771

29. York (Pa )
  762    70  Jesse Jaeger, Jr            26:40    5:23
  760   120  Luke Fernandez, Sr          27:34    5:33
  759   186  Adam Bean, Jr               28:40    5:47
  764   197  Kevin Love, Fr              29:02    5:51
  766   200  Justin Severini, Fr         29:07    5:52
  767   206  Kevin Snyder, Fr            29:13    5:53
  768   213  Paul Wallace, Fr            29:19    5:54
Time = 2:21:01     Places = 773

30. Westminster (Pa )
  745   100  William Delair, Sr          27:15    5:30
  748   110  Jeremiah Patterson, So      27:25    5:32
  747   205  Nate Hunter, So             29:12    5:53
  742   209  Griffith Adam, Fr           29:15    5:54
  746   212  Ethan Frey, So              29:17    5:54
  743   231  Andrew Brown, Jr            29:56    6:02
  744   244  Cory Criss, Sr              30:28    6:08
Time = 2:22:23     Places = 836

31. Gwynedd-Mercy
  509   145  R J. Every, So              27:55    5:38
  516   151  John Watts, Fr              28:00    5:39
  513   181  Ralph Ricciardi, Fr         28:34    5:45
  510   190  Dan Geary, So               28:50    5:49
  514   210  Jason Robustelli, So        29:16    5:54
  512   246  Mike Pflueger, So           30:31    6:09
  508   268  Brian Eichler, Fr           32:48    6:37
Time = 2:22:33     Places = 877

32. Delaware Valley
  418   103  Charles Brumbaugh, So       27:18    5:30
  421   148  Kevin McCoy, So             27:56    5:38
  420   218  James Hammond, So           29:26    5:56
  423   226  Kevin Weber, Jr             29:42    5:59
  419   250  Daniel Fenstermacher, Jr    30:47    6:12
  424   259  Matt Wiley, Fr              31:58    6:27
  422   271  Patrick McGrath, Fr         33:50    6:49
Time = 2:25:07     Places = 945

33. Goucher
  496   161  Matthew Spitznagel, Jr      28:11    5:41
  495   183  Adam Scipione, Fr           28:36    5:46
  494   188  Charles Rooney, Fr          28:46    5:48
  491   196  Brendan Ference, Fr         29:00    5:51
  493   229  Zachary Martin, So          29:45    6:00
Time = 2:24:15     Places = 957

34. Thiel
  704   176  Alex Bent, Fr               28:29    5:44
  705   187  Klavin Boyd, Jr             28:45    5:48
  712   193  Derek Workman, Fr           28:53    5:49
  708   203  Tim Rosario, Fr             29:09    5:53
  706   204  Bryan Montozzi, Fr          29:10    5:53
  707   263  Ben Moran, So               32:10    6:29
  711   264  Kevin Woods, So             32:14    6:30
Time = 2:24:24     Places = 963

35. Ursinus
  714   128  Dante Dimidio, So           27:39    5:34
  716   198  Justin Garavel, Fr          29:03    5:51
  717   202  Dave Gildea, Jr             29:08    5:52
  721   225  Chris Senske, Fr            29:41    5:59
  719   237  Mark Robidoux, Sr           30:08    6:04
  720   241  Ben Schumacher, Sr          30:25    6:08
  713   245  Jeffrey Centafont, Fr       30:29    6:09
Time = 2:25:37     Places = 990

36. Albright
  376   107  Ricky Brown, Sr             27:21    5:31
  381   192  Spencer Shaak, So           28:51    5:49
  378   230  Dan Dalton, So              29:55    6:02
  382   233  William Van Ess, Sr         30:02    6:03
  377   234  Anthony Carrozza, So        30:02    6:03
  379   242  Robert Kellert, Fr          30:27    6:08
  375   276  Christopher Bollinger, So   38:02    7:40
Time = 2:26:09     Places = 996

37. Hood
  528   134  Wiliam Andrews, So          27:46    5:36
  536   164  Faraz Shoai, Sr             28:14    5:42
  531   222  Steve Delaney, Sr           29:37    5:58
  529   236  Corlin Blakey, Fr           30:07    6:04
  532   243  Brendan Greenlees, So       30:27    6:08
  534   257  Tomilayo Komolafe, Jr       31:54    6:26
  533   267  Ola Komolafe, Fr            32:47    6:36
Time = 2:26:09     Places = 999

38. Eastern
  451    49  Mike Wilson, So             26:23    5:19
  448   177  Ben O'Donnell, Jr           28:30    5:45
  450   272  Zach Rivet, Jr              34:21    6:56
  449   274  Lou Palazzo, Sr             37:30    7:34
  446   275  Jared Coffin, Fr            37:54    7:38
  445   277  Andrew Bradstreet, Sr       38:27    7:45
  447   278  Anthony Lazzarro, So        40:02    8:04
Time = 2:44:36     Places = 1047

39. Penn State-Altoona
  653   179  Richard Hanlon, Jr          28:31    5:45
  655   207  Joshua Willson, Fr          29:14    5:53
  652   224  Matthew Gorman, Fr          29:41    5:59
  654   235  Thomas Hoffner, Fr          30:03    6:03
  649   247  Christopher Bradigan, So    30:32    6:09
  650   255  Xiangyu Fu, So              31:30    6:21
  651   260  Patrick Fyock, Fr           31:59    6:27
Time = 2:27:58     Places = 1092

40. Waynesburg
  735   184  Shane Gottschalk, Sr        28:37    5:46
  738   189  Tim Monaghan, Sr            28:48    5:48
  733   228  Ben Fortna, Fr              29:44    6:00
  732   254  Colin Brown, Jr             31:23    6:20
  737   258  Michael Harwick, So         31:58    6:27
  736   265  Shea Gottschalk, So         32:17    6:30
  739   269  Andrew Obenauf, Fr          33:15    6:42
Time = 2:30:28     Places = 1113

41. Marywood
  595   166  Keith Makar, Fr             28:18    5:42
  596   194  David Marra, Fr             28:58    5:50
  598   240  John Siddons, Jr            30:23    6:08
  600   262  Ian Weatherall, Jr          32:06    6:28
  601   270  Darrin Zignoli, Fr          33:49    6:49
  599   273  Ronald Stiltenpole, Jr      36:54    7:26
Time = 2:33:32     Places = 1132
Top

              TEAM                                MILE 1      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

  416     1     1  Brian Harvey, Jr                 4:55    24:44    4:59  Carnegie Mellon
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  390     2     2  Ryan Place, Sr                   4:57    24:46    5:00  Allegheny
  524     3     3  Ian Ramsey-North, Sr             4:56    24:50    5:00  Haverford
  402     4     4  Eddie Penatar, Fr                4:57    24:53    5:01  Cabrini
  523     5     5  Donald Letts, Sr                 4:56    24:55    5:01  Haverford
  522     6     6  Andrew Lanham, So                4:56    25:05    5:03  Haverford
  443     7     7  Evan Sparling, Sr                4:58    25:06    5:03  Dickinson
  384     8     8  Chris Corkins, Sr                4:57    25:07    5:04  Allegheny
  391     9     9  Zac Ross, Fr                     4:58    25:08    5:04  Allegheny
  614    10    10  Francis Eanes, Jr                5:05    25:09    5:04  Messiah
  520    11    11  James Jablin, Sr                 4:57    25:09    5:04  Haverford
  417    12    12  Geoff Misek, Sr                  4:57    25:11    5:05  Carnegie Mellon
  537    13    13  Patrick Brandon, Sr              4:57    25:13    5:05  Johns Hopkins
  641    14    14  David Chorney, Jr                4:59    25:14    5:05  Muhlenberg
  414    15    15  Dario Donatelli, So              4:58    25:15    5:05  Carnegie Mellon
  387    16    16  Matt Hoy, Jr                     4:58    25:16    5:06  Allegheny
  389    17    17  Ben Mourer, Sr                   4:57    25:19    5:06  Allegheny
  415    18    18  Breck Fresen, Jr                 4:58    25:19    5:06  Carnegie Mellon
  438    19    19  Nick Karwoski, So                4:57    25:23    5:07  Dickinson
  517    20    20  Mark Burgmann, Jr                4:56    25:24    5:07  Haverford
  692    21    21  Paul Thistle, So                 5:00    25:28    5:08  Susquehanna
  648    22    22  Tim Van Syckle, Jr               4:58    25:32    5:09  Muhlenberg
  439    23    23  Brian Krusell, Fr                4:58    25:33    5:09  Dickinson
  440    24    24  Greg Leak, So                    4:57    25:34    5:09  Dickinson
  411    25    25  J P. Allera, Fr                  4:59    25:36    5:10  Carnegie Mellon
  385    26    26  Tony Dipre, So                   4:58    25:37    5:10  Allegheny
  670    27    27  Eric Graves, Sr                  4:58    25:38    5:10  Salisbury
  518    28    28  Ben Frisbee, So                  4:57    25:41    5:11  Haverford
  519    29    29  Anders Hulleberg, Fr             4:57    25:42    5:11  Haverford
  497    30    30  Garrett Cichowitz, Fr            5:06    25:42    5:11  Grove City
  386    31    31  Devon Flynnperrault, So          4:58    25:43    5:11  Allegheny
  412    32    32  Ryan Anderson, Jr                5:01    25:43    5:11  Carnegie Mellon
  545    33    33  Steve Tobochnik, Fr              5:01    25:55    5:14  Johns Hopkins
  542    34    34  Geoff Nunns, Jr                  5:01    25:58    5:14  Johns Hopkins
  441    35    35  Tom Morgan, Sr                   5:00    25:59    5:14  Dickinson
  645    36    36  Patrick Thornton, So             5:08    26:00    5:14  Muhlenberg
  698    37    37  Erik Saka, Jr                    5:12    26:08    5:16  Swarthmore
  729    38    38  Matthew Rudzki, Sr               4:57    26:09    5:16  Washington & Jefferso
  667    39    39  Chirs Barnard, Fr                5:05    26:11    5:17  Salisbury
  468    40    40  Harrison Miller, Sr              5:00    26:11    5:17  Franklin & Marshall
  538    41    41  James Bronson, Sr                4:57    26:17    5:18  Johns Hopkins
  572    42    42  Ed Kopec, Sr                     4:56    26:18    5:18  King's (Pa )
  660    43    43  Andy Iams, So                    5:03    26:18    5:18  Penn State-Behrend
  703    44    44  Ross Weller, Sr                  5:12    26:21    5:19  Swarthmore
  579    45    45  Kyle Himmelreich, Sr             5:05    26:21    5:19  Lebanon Valley
  486    46    46  Chris McCullough, So             5:09    26:21    5:19  Gettysburg
  750    47    47  Jeff Cain, Fr                    5:05    26:22    5:19  Widener
  475    48    48  Brian Leiter, Jr                 5:02    26:22    5:19  Frostburg State
  451    49    49  Mike Wilson, So                  5:09    26:23    5:19  Eastern
  436    50    50  Andy Gregor, So                  5:21    26:25    5:19  Dickinson
  556    51    51  Sam Williams, So                 5:05    26:26    5:20  Juniata
  442    52    52  Kent Pecora, Fr                  5:07    26:26    5:20  Dickinson
  452    53    53  Scott Derkacz, Jr                5:06    26:27    5:20  Elizabethtown
  413    54    54  Mike Condon, Jr                  5:24    26:28    5:20  Carnegie Mellon
  682    55    55  Robert Olechna, Sr               5:08    26:32    5:21  Scranton
  674    56    56  Buck Stokes, Sr                  5:05    26:34    5:21  Salisbury
  669    57    57  Zack Dickerson, Jr               5:05    26:35    5:21  Salisbury
  432    58    58  John Nastus, Sr                  4:57    26:35    5:21  Desales
  549    59    59  Eric Hoover, Sr                  5:16    26:35    5:21  Juniata
  456    60    60  Myles Lund, So                   5:06    26:35    5:21  Elizabethtown
  728    61    61  Robert Regan, Jr                 4:56    26:36    5:22  Washington & Jefferso
  547    62    62  Matthew Bailey, So               5:04    26:37    5:22  Juniata
  428    63    63  Andrew Ferretti, So              5:05    26:37    5:22  Desales
  544    64    64  David Sigmon, So                 5:07    26:37    5:22  Johns Hopkins
  637    65    65  Connor Skutches, Fr              5:04    26:38    5:22  Moravian
  476    66    66  Christopher Mead, Sr             5:11    26:38    5:22  Frostburg State
  481    67    67  Jeff Butterworth, So             5:08    26:38    5:22  Gettysburg
  540    68    68  Andrew Harrington, Sr            5:08    26:39    5:22  Johns Hopkins
  659    69    69  Kevin Gorny, So                  5:03    26:40    5:22  Penn State-Behrend
  762    70    70  Jesse Jaeger, Jr                 5:05    26:40    5:23  York (Pa )
  550    71    71  Jason Hoover, Sr                 5:16    26:41    5:23  Juniata
  668    72    72  Sam Boimov, Fr                   5:11    26:44    5:23  Salisbury
  498    73    73  Joey Cortez, Sr                  5:20    26:44    5:23  Grove City
  602    74    74  Sean Allen, Jr                   5:23    26:45    5:24  McDaniel
  501    75    75  Brett Kelly, Jr                  5:15    26:46    5:24  Grove City
  617    76    76  Cory Kaufman, So                 5:20    26:47    5:24  Messiah
  700    77    77  Jon Shoop, Sr                    5:17    26:49    5:24  Swarthmore
  431    78    78  Anthony Naimo, Sr                5:05    26:49    5:24  Desales
  434    79    79  Adam Troxel, So                  5:05    26:50    5:24  Desales
  684    80    80  Chris Wasnetsky, Fr              5:00    26:51    5:25  Scranton
  695    81    81  Patrick Harnett, Fr              5:16    26:53    5:25  Swarthmore
  672    82    82  Roland Lane, Jr                  5:11    26:54    5:25  Salisbury
  616    83    83  Patrick Hager, Sr                5:20    26:56    5:26  Messiah
  541    84    84  Jason Hortiatis, Sr              5:11    26:58    5:26  Johns Hopkins
  504    85    85  Daniel Spaulding, Jr             5:11    26:59    5:26  Grove City
  620    86    86  Jeff Smeiles, So                 5:16    27:00    5:27  Messiah
  696    87    87  Dan Hodson, Jr                   5:29    27:02    5:27  Swarthmore
  500    88    88  Frankie Hourigan, So             5:19    27:02    5:27  Grove City
  697    89    89  Micky Katz, Sr                   5:17    27:04    5:27  Swarthmore
  625    90    90  Mike Guest, Fr                   5:14    27:05    5:28  Misericordia
  408    91    91  Justin Walsh, Jr                 5:16    27:05    5:28  Cabrini
  461    92    92  Ryan St. Clair, Sr               5:08    27:05    5:28  Elizabethtown
  499    93    93  Gordon Grob, Fr                  5:09    27:07    5:28  Grove City
  581    94    94  Guillermo Munoz, So              5:21    27:08    5:28  Lebanon Valley
  690    95    95  Josiah Ramsey, Sr                5:05    27:09    5:28  Susquehanna
  487    96    96  Dan O'Neill, Fr                  5:24    27:09    5:28  Gettysburg
  644    97    97  Rob Nihen, Fr                    5:24    27:11    5:29  Muhlenberg
  576    98    98  Justin Winters, Sr               5:30    27:12    5:29  King's (Pa )
  506    99    99  Timothy Su, Jr                   5:15    27:14    5:29  Grove City
  745   100   100  William Delair, Sr               5:24    27:15    5:30  Westminster (Pa )
  685   101   101  J J. Brooks, Jr                  5:04    27:15    5:30  Susquehanna
  618   102   102  Mark McCaskey, Jr                5:20    27:17    5:30  Messiah
  418   103   103  Charles Brumbaugh, So            5:19    27:18    5:30  Delaware Valley
  400   104   104  Miguel Amaya, Fr                 5:13    27:18    5:30  Cabrini
  688   105   105  Mike Harahan, Fr                 5:12    27:18    5:30  Susquehanna
  429   106   106  Kevin Gwinn, Fr                  5:07    27:18    5:30  Desales
  376   107   107  Ricky Brown, Sr                  5:13    27:21    5:31  Albright
  457   108   108  Jeremy Matula, Jr                5:11    27:22    5:31  Elizabethtown
  642   109   109  Adam Kingsbury, Fr               5:25    27:25    5:32  Muhlenberg
  748   110   110  Jeremiah Patterson, So           5:20    27:25    5:32  Westminster (Pa )
  462   111   111  Ryan Bell, Fr                    5:09    27:26    5:32  Franklin & Marshall
  484   112   112  Frank Hoban, Jr                  5:23    27:27    5:32  Gettysburg
  646   113   113  Bobby Torphy, Fr                 5:24    27:27    5:32  Muhlenberg
  675   114   114  Ben Thomas, Jr                   5:14    27:29    5:32  Salisbury
  619   115   115  Peter Shenk, So                  5:24    27:29    5:32  Messiah
  686   116   116  Jentre Deibler, Sr               5:12    27:30    5:33  Susquehanna
  583   117   117  Brad Sweigart, Fr                5:18    27:30    5:33  Lebanon Valley
  396   118        Zach Foster, So                  5:22    27:31    5:33  Bethany (W V )
  612   119   118  Arthur Black, So                 5:20    27:31    5:33  Messiah
  426   120   119  Justin Cuga, So                  5:11    27:33    5:33  Desales
  760   121   120  Luke Fernandez, Sr               5:24    27:34    5:33  York (Pa )
  455   122   121  Chris Heisey, Fr                 5:07    27:34    5:33  Elizabethtown
  694   123   122  Alex Frye, Fr                    5:29    27:35    5:34  Swarthmore
  482   124   123  Greg Cumming, Jr                 5:22    27:36    5:34  Gettysburg
  566   125   124  Eric Shotto, So                  5:14    27:37    5:34  Keystone
  664   126   125  Steve Monnie, Fr                 5:07    27:37    5:34  Penn State-Behrend
  453   127   126  Drew Graybeal, Sr                5:10    27:37    5:34  Elizabethtown
  656   128   127  Matt Alto, Fr                    5:16    27:38    5:34  Penn State-Behrend
  714   129   128  Dante Dimidio, So                5:14    27:39    5:34  Ursinus
  629   130   129  Frank Redmond, Fr                5:14    27:41    5:35  Misericordia
  605   131   130  Cody Crutchley, Jr               5:24    27:44    5:35  McDaniel
  665   132   131  Rob Shrawder, So                 5:18    27:44    5:35  Penn State-Behrend
  608   133   132  C J. Naper, Fr                   5:16    27:45    5:35  McDaniel
  633   134   133  Tim Pagano, Sr                   5:19    27:45    5:36  Moravian
  528   135   134  Wiliam Andrews, So               5:29    27:46    5:36  Hood
  751   136   135  Matt Dicarlo, So                 5:14    27:46    5:36  Widener
  488   137   136  Clay Reynolds, Fr                5:26    27:47    5:36  Gettysburg
  657   138   137  Bob Cizek, Fr                    5:13    27:48    5:36  Penn State-Behrend
  640   139   138  Joe Brancale, Sr                 5:31    27:48    5:36  Muhlenberg
  561   140   139  Richard Clancy, Fr               5:17    27:48    5:36  Keystone
  687   141   140  David Haklar, Fr                 5:14    27:50    5:37  Susquehanna
  626   142   141  Pat Noonan, Fr                   5:15    27:50    5:37  Misericordia
  430   143   142  Patrick Hess, So                 5:17    27:52    5:37  Desales
  559   144   143  Robert Booth, Jr                 5:16    27:53    5:37  Keystone
  470   145   144  Erik Olsen, Fr                   5:09    27:54    5:38  Franklin & Marshall
  509   146   145  R J. Every, So                   5:08    27:55    5:38  Gwynedd-Mercy
  727   147   146  Andrew Nowak, Jr                 5:29    27:55    5:38  Washington & Jefferso
  726   148   147  Andrew Howard, Fr                5:25    27:55    5:38  Washington & Jefferso
  421   149   148  Kevin McCoy, So                  5:24    27:56    5:38  Delaware Valley
  558   150   149  Chris Berg, So                   5:16    27:59    5:38  Keystone
  681   151   150  Joe Larramendia, So              5:17    28:00    5:39  Scranton
  516   152   151  John Watts, Fr                   5:19    28:00    5:39  Gwynedd-Mercy
  557   153   152  Jeff Bachak, Jr                  5:13    28:01    5:39  Keystone
  554   154   153  Steve Schmitt, Fr                5:25    28:02    5:39  Juniata
  472   155   154  Dustin Eagle, So                 5:22    28:03    5:39  Frostburg State
  406   156   155  Chris Sweeny, Sr                 5:17    28:04    5:40  Cabrini
  731   157   156  Matthew Toldero, Jr              5:27    28:07    5:40  Washington & Jefferso
  730   158   157  William Seymour, So              5:27    28:07    5:40  Washington & Jefferso
  464   159   158  Franklin Dekker, So              5:33    28:08    5:40  Franklin & Marshall
  474   160   159  Rory Larson, Sr                  5:20    28:09    5:40  Frostburg State
  477   161   160  Cory Smith, So                   5:22    28:09    5:41  Frostburg State
  496   162   161  Matthew Spitznagel, Jr           5:24    28:11    5:41  Goucher
  606   163   162  Tim Eggars, Jr                   5:41    28:11    5:41  McDaniel
  568   164   163  Derek Call, Sr                   5:20    28:13    5:41  King's (Pa )
  536   165   164  Faraz Shoai, Sr                  5:24    28:14    5:42  Hood
  489   166   165  Phil Sebasco, Sr                 5:30    28:15    5:42  Gettysburg
  595   167   166  Keith Makar, Fr                  5:16    28:18    5:42  Marywood
  749   168   167  Steve Altobelli, Jr              5:23    28:18    5:42  Widener
  634   169   168  Steve Parisi, So                 5:19    28:19    5:42  Moravian
  693   170   169  Luke Trama, Fr                   5:15    28:19    5:43  Susquehanna
  609   171   170  Tim Snyder, Sr                   5:25    28:21    5:43  McDaniel
  551   172   171  Jon Pfadenhauer, Fr              5:26    28:21    5:43  Juniata
  628   173   172  John Peruso, So                  5:28    28:24    5:43  Misericordia
  754   174   173  Ian Hilliard, Fr                 5:22    28:24    5:44  Widener
  565   175   174  Luke Pambianco, Jr               5:26    28:27    5:44  Keystone
  624   176   175  Ryan Garges, So                  5:30    28:28    5:44  Misericordia
  704   177   176  Alex Bent, Fr                    5:26    28:29    5:44  Thiel
  448   178   177  Ben O'Donnell, Jr                5:26    28:30    5:45  Eastern
  631   179   178  Steve Defazio, So                5:22    28:30    5:45  Moravian
  653   180   179  Richard Hanlon, Jr               5:28    28:31    5:45  Penn State-Altoona
  393   181        Clifford Arbogast, Fr            5:21    28:32    5:45  Bethany (W V )
  725   182   180  Bryan Hanrahan, So               5:31    28:33    5:45  Washington & Jefferso
  513   183   181  Ralph Ricciardi, Fr              5:19    28:34    5:45  Gwynedd-Mercy
  467   184   182  Joshua Laster, Sr                5:26    28:35    5:46  Franklin & Marshall
  495   185   183  Adam Scipione, Fr                5:28    28:36    5:46  Goucher
  735   186   184  Shane Gottschalk, Sr             5:16    28:37    5:46  Waynesburg
  758   187   185  Anthony Sciandra, So             5:25    28:38    5:46  Widener
  759   188   186  Adam Bean, Jr                    5:25    28:40    5:47  York (Pa )
  705   189   187  Klavin Boyd, Jr                  5:21    28:45    5:48  Thiel
  494   190   188  Charles Rooney, Fr               5:28    28:46    5:48  Goucher
  738   191   189  Tim Monaghan, Sr                 5:27    28:48    5:48  Waynesburg
  510   192   190  Dan Geary, So                    5:19    28:50    5:49  Gwynedd-Mercy
  622   193   191  Steve Beecher, Sr                5:23    28:51    5:49  Misericordia
  381   194   192  Spencer Shaak, So                5:17    28:51    5:49  Albright
  712   195   193  Derek Workman, Fr                5:21    28:53    5:49  Thiel
  596   196   194  David Marra, Fr                  5:25    28:58    5:50  Marywood
  473   197   195  Jerry Hazleton, Fr               5:36    28:59    5:51  Frostburg State
  491   198   196  Brendan Ference, Fr              5:28    29:00    5:51  Goucher
  764   199   197  Kevin Love, Fr                   5:29    29:02    5:51  York (Pa )
  716   200   198  Justin Garavel, Fr               5:40    29:03    5:51  Ursinus
  555   201   199  Matthew Wagner, So               5:21    29:04    5:52  Juniata
  766   202   200  Justin Severini, Fr              5:24    29:07    5:52  York (Pa )
  755   203   201  Peter Kada, Fr                   5:16    29:08    5:52  Widener
  717   204   202  Dave Gildea, Jr                  5:40    29:08    5:52  Ursinus
  708   205   203  Tim Rosario, Fr                  5:25    29:09    5:53  Thiel
  706   206   204  Bryan Montozzi, Fr               5:29    29:10    5:53  Thiel
  747   207   205  Nate Hunter, So                  5:38    29:12    5:53  Westminster (Pa )
  767   208   206  Kevin Snyder, Fr                 5:23    29:13    5:53  York (Pa )
  655   209   207  Joshua Willson, Fr               5:32    29:14    5:53  Penn State-Altoona
  632   210   208  Jesse Miller, Fr                 5:31    29:14    5:54  Moravian
  742   211   209  Griffith Adam, Fr                5:32    29:15    5:54  Westminster (Pa )
  514   212   210  Jason Robustelli, So             5:20    29:16    5:54  Gwynedd-Mercy
  465   213   211  Chris Desilets, Sr               5:32    29:17    5:54  Franklin & Marshall
  746   214   212  Ethan Frey, So                   5:37    29:17    5:54  Westminster (Pa )
  768   215   213  Paul Wallace, Fr                 5:28    29:19    5:54  York (Pa )
  584   216   214  Nick Wardle, So                  5:33    29:20    5:55  Lebanon Valley
  611   217   215  Dan White, Jr                    5:42    29:21    5:55  McDaniel
  678   218   216  Sean Finnegan, So                5:23    29:21    5:55  Scranton
  570   219   217  Michael Gavlick, Fr              5:27    29:22    5:55  King's (Pa )
  420   220   218  James Hammond, So                5:48    29:26    5:56  Delaware Valley
  480   221   219  Kevin Wright, Fr                 5:36    29:27    5:56  Frostburg State
  757   222   220  Derek Miller, Fr                 5:35    29:32    5:57  Widener
  407   223   221  Joe Trissot, Fr                  5:33    29:36    5:58  Cabrini
  531   224   222  Steve Delaney, Sr                5:43    29:37    5:58  Hood
  680   225   223  James Gamrat, Jr                 5:31    29:38    5:58  Scranton
  399   226        Matt Schlemmer, Jr               5:31    29:39    5:59  Bethany (W V )
  652   227   224  Matthew Gorman, Fr               5:34    29:41    5:59  Penn State-Altoona
  721   228   225  Chris Senske, Fr                 5:35    29:41    5:59  Ursinus
  423   229   226  Kevin Weber, Jr                  5:48    29:42    5:59  Delaware Valley
  607   230   227  Russell Morin, So                5:27    29:43    5:59  McDaniel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  733   231   228  Ben Fortna, Fr                   5:29    29:44    6:00  Waynesburg
  493   232   229  Zachary Martin, So               5:44    29:45    6:00  Goucher
  378   233   230  Dan Dalton, So                   5:39    29:55    6:02  Albright
  743   234   231  Andrew Brown, Jr                 5:25    29:56    6:02  Westminster (Pa )
  563   235   232  Geoffrey Noonan, Fr              5:28    29:58    6:02  Keystone
  382   236   233  William Van Ess, Sr              5:40    30:02    6:03  Albright
  377   237   234  Anthony Carrozza, So             5:40    30:02    6:03  Albright
  654   238   235  Thomas Hoffner, Fr               5:39    30:03    6:03  Penn State-Altoona
  529   239   236  Corlin Blakey, Fr                6:17    30:07    6:04  Hood
  719   240   237  Mark Robidoux, Sr                5:41    30:08    6:04  Ursinus
  677   241   238  Mike Adams, Jr                   5:36    30:15    6:06  Scranton
  663   242   239  Andy Marshall, Sr                5:19    30:20    6:07  Penn State-Behrend
  598   243   240  John Siddons, Jr                 5:48    30:23    6:08  Marywood
  720   244   241  Ben Schumacher, Sr               5:40    30:25    6:08  Ursinus
  379   245   242  Robert Kellert, Fr               5:39    30:27    6:08  Albright
  532   246   243  Brendan Greenlees, So            6:16    30:27    6:08  Hood
  744   247   244  Cory Criss, Sr                   5:30    30:28    6:08  Westminster (Pa )
  713   248   245  Jeffrey Centafont, Fr            5:55    30:29    6:09  Ursinus
  512   249   246  Mike Pflueger, So                5:21    30:31    6:09  Gwynedd-Mercy
  649   250   247  Christopher Bradigan, So         5:35    30:32    6:09  Penn State-Altoona
  638   251   248  Khizer Tariq, Sr                 5:39    30:33    6:09  Moravian
  404   252   249  John Solewin, Fr                 5:32    30:38    6:10  Cabrini
  419   253   250  Daniel Fenstermacher, Jr         5:43    30:47    6:12  Delaware Valley
  574   254   251  Patrick Sammon, Jr               5:28    30:56    6:14  King's (Pa )
  627   255   252  Brian O'Neill, Fr                5:36    31:07    6:16  Misericordia
  580   256   253  Israel Lucena, Jr                5:42    31:17    6:18  Lebanon Valley
  732   257   254  Colin Brown, Jr                  5:42    31:23    6:20  Waynesburg
  650   258   255  Xiangyu Fu, So                   5:48    31:30    6:21  Penn State-Altoona
  463   259   256  Ryan Birnbaum, So                5:53    31:49    6:25  Franklin & Marshall
  534   260   257  Tomilayo Komolafe, Jr            6:40    31:54    6:26  Hood
  737   261   258  Michael Harwick, So              5:42    31:58    6:27  Waynesburg
  424   262   259  Matt Wiley, Fr                   6:01    31:58    6:27  Delaware Valley
  651   263   260  Patrick Fyock, Fr                5:49    31:59    6:27  Penn State-Altoona
  567   264   261  Dan Byrne, Fr                    5:42    32:00    6:27  King's (Pa )
  600   265   262  Ian Weatherall, Jr               6:04    32:06    6:28  Marywood
  707   266   263  Ben Moran, So                    5:41    32:10    6:29  Thiel
  711   267   264  Kevin Woods, So                  5:53    32:14    6:30  Thiel
  736   268   265  Shea Gottschalk, So              5:46    32:17    6:30  Waynesburg
  569   269   266  Jay Falcone, So                  5:53    32:34    6:34  King's (Pa )
  533   270   267  Ola Komolafe, Fr                 6:40    32:47    6:36  Hood
  508   271   268  Brian Eichler, Fr                6:02    32:48    6:37  Gwynedd-Mercy
  739   272   269  Andrew Obenauf, Fr               6:06    33:15    6:42  Waynesburg
  666   273        Michael Evans, Fr                5:35    33:34    6:46  Pitt -Bradford
  601   274   270  Darrin Zignoli, Fr               6:01    33:49    6:49  Marywood
  422   275   271  Patrick McGrath, Fr              6:21    33:50    6:49  Delaware Valley
  450   276   272  Zach Rivet, Jr                   6:20    34:21    6:56  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  599   277   273  Ronald Stiltenpole, Jr           6:27    36:54    7:26  Marywood
  449   278   274  Lou Palazzo, Sr                  6:44    37:30    7:34  Eastern
  446   279   275  Jared Coffin, Fr                 6:48    37:54    7:38  Eastern
  375   280   276  Christopher Bollinger, So        6:26    38:02    7:40  Albright
  445   281   277  Andrew Bradstreet, Sr            7:15    38:27    7:45  Eastern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 5:00 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  447   282   278  Anthony Lazzarro, So             7:23    40:02    8:04  Eastern
"*" indicates females
88 finishers among Men 1 & Under
76 finishers among Men 2 - 2
58 finishers among Men 3 - 3
60 finishers among Men 4 & Up
282 male finishers
0 female finishers
282 total finishers





-Courtesy Muhlenberg