Mideast Region: Women's ResultsÂNovember 10, 2007Â

  1   Dickinson                53    2    8   10   11   22   23   36   22:16      1:13
  2   Haverford               110    3    7   20   29   51   55   75   22:35      1:46
  3   Johns Hopkins           138    4   18   34   35   47   49   81   22:43      1:31
  4   Elizabethtown           141    1   16   27   33   64  102  104   22:40      2:26
  5   Allegheny               166   13   15   30   39   69   92   99   22:56      1:19
 6*   Grove City              212    5   12   48   56   91  107  122   23:05      2:10
 6*   Swarthmore              212   32   40   42   44   54   76  100   23:11        40
  8   Salisbury               297   31   37   67   79   83   87  121   23:30      1:01
  9   Gettysburg              299   26   58   70   71   74   78   93   23:35      1:07
 10   Messiah                 321    6   52   73   94   96  109  125   23:37      2:05
 11   Juniata                 352   24   62   66   85  115  202  209   23:46      1:51
 12   Muhlenberg              408   14   84   95  103  112  117  135   23:56      2:01
 13   Ursinus                 414   28   38   98  101  149  156  169   23:54      2:21
 14   Moravian                462   41   45  118  127  131  176  190   24:05      1:43
 15   Susquehanna             485    9   53  116  136  171  181  184   24:14      3:21
 16   Carnegie Mellon         522   60   89  106  128  139  150  158   24:23      1:14
 17   Marywood                596   63  129  133  134  137  151  162   24:37      1:11
 18   Misericordia            611   21   46  140  197  207  214  243   24:53      4:15
 19   Scranton                632   61  105  143  157  166  216  218   24:49      1:50
 20   Franklin & Marshall     639   97  119  126  138  159  160  168   24:47      1:10
 21   Bryn Mawr               645   43  110  142  165  185  193  213   24:53      3:03
 22   Delaware Valley         669   57   59  155  167  231  246  247   25:21      4:50
 23   Penn State-Behrend      672   68  132  145  163  164  177  187   24:56      1:47
 24   Gwynedd-Mercy           701   19   65  194  199  224             25:28      5:18
 25   King's (Pa )            712   72  108  172  174  186  235        25:11      2:24
 26   Desales                 714  111  120  147  161  175  188  196   25:07      1:15
27*   Washington & Jefferso   748   25  144  182  192  205  239        25:26      4:06
27*   Waynesburg              748   77  123  148  178  222  234  241   25:29      3:54
 29   Albright                756   82  114  154  195  211  219  221   25:28      3:13
 30   Frostburg State         759   80   86  141  212  240             25:58      5:51
 31   McDaniel                763   90  124  153  173  223  226  229   25:31      3:46
 32   Keystone                767   17  152  180  208  210             25:35      4:33
 33   Hood                    882   88  113  217  227  237  244  249   26:44      5:24
 34   Widener                 896   50  183  189  232  242  248        26:52      6:20
 35   Westminster (Pa )       904  130  170  191  198  215  220  233   26:08      2:29
 36   Penn State-Altoona      951  146  179  200  201  225  236        26:29      3:03
 37   Cedar Crest            1071  203  204  206  228  230  238  245   27:29      1:44

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Alvernia
Bethany (W V )
Cabrini
Eastern
Goucher
Lebanon Valley
Pitt -Bradford
York (Pa )

Individuals

1. Dickinson
   85     2  Caitlin Bradley, Sr*        21:30    5:47
   92     8  Caitlin Strahota, Sr*       22:20    6:00
   89    10  Layla Naficy, Sr*           22:23    6:01
   88    11  Anna Lovett, So*            22:25    6:01
   86    22  Mary Hamilton, So*          22:43    6:06
   90    23  Kristina Pfeiffer, So*      22:44    6:07
   93    36  Laura Straw, Sr*            22:59    6:10
Time = 1:51:19     Places = 53

2. Haverford
  156     3  Annick Lamar, Sr*           21:42    5:50
  160     7  Jane Weber, Jr*             22:17    5:59
  158    20  Darian Lunne, Jr*           22:40    6:06
  157    29  Emily Letts, Fr*            22:49    6:08
  155    51  Lena Edelstein, Jr*         23:28    6:18
  159    55  Caitlin Tully, Fr*          23:38    6:21
  161    75  Elizabeth Zoidis, Fr*       23:53    6:25
Time = 1:52:55     Places = 110

3. Johns Hopkins
  179     4  Laura Paulsen, So*          21:48    5:51
  175    18  Rachel Hogen, Jr*           22:35    6:04
  178    34  Mira Patel, So*             22:58    6:10
  177    35  Mary O'Grady, So*           22:58    6:10
  174    47  Emma Hiza, Jr*              23:18    6:16
  172    49  Megan Brower, Fr*           23:23    6:17
  180    81  Christina Valerio, Fr*      23:54    6:25
Time = 1:53:35     Places = 138

4. Elizabethtown
  102     1  Erin Fisher, Sr*            21:18    5:43
  104    16  Tiffany Kulp, Jr*           22:34    6:04
  106    27  Kristen O'Brien, Fr*        22:47    6:07
  108    33  Megan Vandenhengel, So*     22:58    6:10
  103    64  Sarah Grove, Sr*            23:43    6:23
  101   102  Amanda Daws, Jr*            24:19    6:32
  105   104  Sarah Merusi, So*           24:21    6:33
Time = 1:53:18     Places = 141

5. Allegheny
   19    13  Mia Symoniak, So*           22:27    6:02
   12    15  Rachel Hutchinson, Fr*      22:34    6:04
   20    30  Eva Weyers, Sr*             22:50    6:08
   18    39  Katie Stancik, Fr*          23:02    6:11
   17    69  Melissa Shaw, Fr*           23:46    6:23
   15    92  Alyssa Luvison, Jr*         24:07    6:29
   14    99  Claire Lemasters, Fr*       24:16    6:31
Time = 1:54:37     Places = 166

6*. Grove City
  135     5  Kristen Carter, Jr*         21:56    5:54
  140    12  Julia Seward, Jr*           22:25    6:01
  139    48  Emily Pierce, Fr*           23:20    6:16
  136    56  Bridgitte Fryan, Fr*        23:38    6:21
  141    91  Sarah Sharp, Sr*            24:06    6:29
  138   107  Rachel Nelson, So*          24:25    6:34
  143   122  Jessica Vernon, Fr*         24:40    6:38
Time = 1:55:24     Places = 212

6*. Swarthmore
  317    32  Nyika Corbett, So*          22:58    6:10
  325    40  Emma Stanley, Jr*           23:03    6:12
  318    42  Ashley Davies, So*          23:07    6:13
  324    44  Caitlin Russell, Fr*        23:09    6:13
  320    54  Kathy Feeney, Jr*           23:37    6:21
  323    76  Bess Ritter, Jr*            23:53    6:25
  319   100  Lauren Deluca, So*          24:17    6:32
Time = 1:55:52     Places = 212

8. Salisbury
  299    31  Kelly Sullivan, Jr*         22:56    6:10
  296    37  Casey McInerny, Sr*         23:01    6:11
  297    67  Zuzka O'Zwoldike, Sr*       23:45    6:23
  298    79  Kristin Stromberg, Fr*      23:54    6:25
  293    83  Amy Demichele, Jr*          23:57    6:26
  290    87  Masha Berge, Fr*            24:02    6:27
  292   121  Jenn Bulger, Jr*            24:38    6:37
Time = 1:57:30     Places = 297

9. Gettysburg
  125    26  Kerrin Epstein, So*         22:46    6:07
  129    58  Rachel Guthridge, Jr*       23:41    6:22
  126    70  Jennie French, Jr*          23:47    6:23
  131    71  Becca Zabel, Jr*            23:48    6:24
  128    74  Ellen Furnari, Sr*          23:52    6:25
  127    78  Sarah Fritz, So*            23:54    6:25
  124    93  Katie Byrne, Jr*            24:11    6:30
Time = 1:57:52     Places = 299

10. Messiah
  241     6  Jennifer Kooser, Fr*        22:11    5:58
  244    52  Erin Rhodes, So*            23:34    6:20
  238    73  Sarah Clemmer, So*          23:51    6:25
  239    94  Emily Forschler, Sr*        24:13    6:30
  243    96  Inna Potekhina, So*         24:15    6:31
  246   109  Laura Weaner, Sr*           24:32    6:36
  240   125  Mollie Knauss, Fr*          24:44    6:39
Time = 1:58:02     Places = 321

11. Juniata
  190    24  Laura Rupprecht, So*        22:44    6:07
  183    62  Aubrey Cyphert, Jr*         23:43    6:22
  185    66  Meghan Jones, Jr*           23:45    6:23
  187    85  Megan McQuillan, Fr*        24:00    6:27
  189   115  Megan Peterson, So*         24:35    6:36
  188   202  Lindsay Norton, So*         26:45    7:11
  184   209  Brittany Everett, So*       27:07    7:17
Time = 1:58:46     Places = 352

12. Muhlenberg
  267    14  Sara Gearin, Sr*            22:33    6:04
  269    84  Laura Lipari, Jr*           23:59    6:27
  272    95  Abby Simons, Fr*            24:14    6:31
  263   103  Janette Adams, Jr*          24:19    6:32
  270   112  Kate Mahoney, Fr*           24:33    6:36
  265   117  Laura Clinton, Sr*          24:36    6:37
  268   135  Christy Goff, Sr*           24:51    6:41
Time = 1:59:36     Places = 408

13. Ursinus
  328    28  Christa Johnson, Jr*        22:48    6:08
  330    38  Sara McNally, Sr*           23:01    6:11
  332    98  Natalie Rosenberg, Jr*      24:16    6:31
  327   101  Liz Brennan, Jr*            24:18    6:32
  335   149  Deb Yanessa, Fr*            25:08    6:45
  334   156  Stephanie Weir, Jr*         25:21    6:49
  333   169  Shannon Tully, So*          25:35    6:53
Time = 1:59:29     Places = 414

14. Moravian
  260    41  Kayla Teeling, Jr*          23:05    6:12
  255    45  Tara Chiarella, Fr*         23:10    6:14
  259   118  Katie Pulizzano, Sr*        24:37    6:37
  256   127  Kaleen Holden, Fr*          24:45    6:39
  257   131  Stephanie Miller, Jr*       24:48    6:40
  261   176  Kelly Williams, Jr*         25:51    6:57
  262   190  Sarah Ziegenfuss, Fr*       26:20    7:05
Time = 2:00:23     Places = 462

15. Susquehanna
  316     9  Alycia Woodruff, Fr*        22:21    6:00
  310    53  Laura Gausmann, Jr*         23:35    6:20
  313   116  Sara Jagielski, Sr*         24:36    6:37
  314   136  Caitlin Pflaum, So*         24:53    6:41
  308   171  Katherine Bell, Sr*         25:42    6:54
  309   181  Jessica Bellizio, Fr*       26:05    7:01
  315   184  Sarah Spearing, Fr*         26:09    7:02
Time = 2:01:06     Places = 485

16. Carnegie Mellon
   49    60  Carolyn Clayton, Jr*        23:42    6:22
   51    89  Rebecca Hachey, Fr*         24:04    6:28
   53   106  Anna Lenhart, So*           24:24    6:34
   52   128  Chrissy Krutz, Jr*          24:46    6:39
   55   139  Kristen Staab, Fr*          24:56    6:42
   50   150  Erin Gagnon, Sr*            25:09    6:45
   54   158  Laura McKee, Fr*            25:25    6:50
Time = 2:01:51     Places = 522

17. Marywood
  222    63  Melinda Liptak, Fr*         23:43    6:22
  224   129  Megan Nonnemacher, Sr*      24:47    6:39
  221   133  Melissa Kreppel, Jr*        24:50    6:40
  226   134  Patricia Spring, Sr*        24:51    6:41
  223   137  Amanda Misiak, So*          24:54    6:42
  219   151  Taryn Giumento, Sr*         25:09    6:46
  217   162  Amanda Beck, So*            25:29    6:51
Time = 2:03:03     Places = 596

18. Misericordia
  250    21  Ali Ostrum, So*             22:42    6:06
  248    46  Meghan Dreabit, Jr*         23:16    6:15
  251   140  Amanda Radfishoski, Fr*     24:57    6:42
  254   197  Kayla Weaver, So*           26:35    7:09
  253   207  Lesley Warren, Jr*          26:57    7:15
  247   214  Mary Beth Betts, Jr*        27:14    7:19
  252   243  Jackie Rickus, So*          30:06    8:05
Time = 2:04:25     Places = 611

19. Scranton
  305    61  Rebecca Prial, Sr*          23:43    6:22
  303   105  Stephanie Huth, So*         24:22    6:33
  302   143  Nicole Huth, So*            25:03    6:44
  301   157  Maria Cifone, Fr*           25:22    6:49
  304   166  Allison Martyn, Sr*         25:33    6:52
  307   216  Katherine Sullivan, Fr*     27:22    7:21
  306   218  Elizabeth Reedy, Fr*        27:25    7:22
Time = 2:04:01     Places = 632

20. Franklin & Marshall
  114    97  Emily Kornfeld, Fr*         24:15    6:31
  110   119  Jenna Bush, Fr*             24:37    6:37
  116   126  Rachel Suydam, Fr*          24:45    6:39
  109   138  Colette Buchanan, Sr*       24:55    6:42
  112   159  Kelly Farrelly, So*         25:25    6:50
  115   160  Maggie Selzer, Sr*          25:26    6:50
  111   168  Nicole Dibenedetto, Fr*     25:35    6:52
Time = 2:03:55     Places = 639

21. Bryn Mawr
   38    43  Katie Weng, Jr*             23:09    6:13
   34   110  Julia Lustick, Jr*          24:32    6:36
   31   142  Caroline Johnson, So*       25:02    6:44
   30   165  Giovanna Hayward, Sr*       25:33    6:52
   33   185  Maggie Lloyd, So*           26:11    7:02
   36   193  Jessica Varney, So*         26:25    7:06
   35   213  Virginia Tseng, Jr*         27:13    7:19
Time = 2:04:25     Places = 645

22. Delaware Valley
   74    57  Brittany Schwartz, So*      23:41    6:22
   69    59  Caitlin Dorgan, Fr*         23:42    6:22
   67   155  Sara Brown, Jr*             25:20    6:48
   71   167  Talesha Karish, So*         25:33    6:52
   73   231  Melissa Plourde, So*        28:30    7:40
   66   246  Amanda Barr, So*            31:10    8:23
   75   247  Yi-Cai Zou, Fr*             31:53    8:34
Time = 2:06:44     Places = 669

23. Penn State-Behrend
  280    68  Jenny Bailey, Jr*           23:45    6:23
  281   132  Emily Berry, Fr*            24:50    6:40
  284   145  Elizabeth Keller, Fr*       25:03    6:44
  282   163  Lisa Brozewicz, So*         25:31    6:51
  286   164  Mallory Souleret, Fr*       25:32    6:52
  283   177  Alexandra Falvo, Fr*        25:55    6:58
  288   187  Tanisha Wheatley, Fr*       26:14    7:03
Time = 2:04:39     Places = 672

24. Gwynedd-Mercy
  150    19  Alycia Tranchitella, So*    22:37    6:05
  149    65  Lisa Smedley, Sr*           23:44    6:23
  146   194  Victoria English, So*       26:26    7:06
  148   199  Christine Harrison, Jr*     26:38    7:09
  147   224  Julie Glendinning, Fr*      27:55    7:30
Time = 2:07:17     Places = 701

25. King's (Pa )
  204    72  Kelley Wiedwald, Jr*        23:49    6:24
  203   108  Tori Posatko, Fr*           24:28    6:34
  202   172  Heather Elphick, Fr*        25:43    6:55
  200   174  Julie Dural, Sr*            25:45    6:55
  199   186  Rachael Barto, Fr*          26:12    7:03
  201   235  Hannah Eckles, Fr*          29:14    7:51
Time = 2:05:55     Places = 712

26. Desales
   79   111  Allessandra Lamastro, So*   24:33    6:36
   84   120  Jeanine Walsh, So*          24:38    6:37
   80   147  Beth Malseed, So*           25:07    6:45
   82   161  Emily Rau, Fr*              25:27    6:50
   77   175  Taryn Collins, So*          25:48    6:56
   78   188  Laura Durso, Sr*            26:15    7:03
   83   196  Amanda Sell, So*            26:31    7:07
Time = 2:05:31     Places = 714

27*. Washington & Jefferso
  339    25  Erin Long, Jr*              22:45    6:07
  336   144  Megan Duffett, Jr*          25:03    6:44
  337   182  Kelli Hartman, Jr*          26:08    7:01
  338   192  Ashley Holman, Sr*          26:23    7:05
  341   205  Molly Sykes, Sr*            26:50    7:13
  340   239  Laura Procario, Fr*         29:38    7:58
Time = 2:07:08     Places = 748

27*. Waynesburg
  349    77  Michelle Propst, Sr*        23:53    6:25
  343   123  Janet Carson, So*           24:42    6:38
  346   148  Haley Hinds, Sr*            25:08    6:45
  350   178  Katie Weko, Sr*             25:57    6:58
  351   222  Lauren Woody, Jr*           27:47    7:28
  342   234  Jennifer Bittner, Fr*       29:03    7:48
  348   241  Jillian Metz, Sr*           29:45    8:00
Time = 2:07:25     Places = 748

29. Albright
   11    82  Becca White, Sr*            23:56    6:26
   10   114  Jo Jo Ward, Sr*             24:35    6:36
    9   154  Gabby Stine, Fr*            25:15    6:47
    4   195  Tarah Kelley, So*           26:27    7:06
    3   211  Ehrin Kelley, So*           27:08    7:17
    2   219  Melony Alcorn, Jr*          27:33    7:24
    6   221  Michelle Reinhart, Fr*      27:40    7:26
Time = 2:07:18     Places = 756

30. Frostburg State
  119    80  Gwen Massey, So*            23:54    6:25
  121    86  Jennifer Patton, Jr*        24:01    6:27
  118   141  Christina Aumand, So*       24:57    6:42
  120   212  Jessica O'Neil, Fr*         27:11    7:18
  122   240  Megan Patton, Jr*           29:45    8:00
Time = 2:09:46     Places = 759

31. McDaniel
  229    90  Jessica Dittman, Sr*        24:04    6:28
  227   124  Erika Clark, So*            24:44    6:39
  235   153  Emily Peoples, Fr*          25:12    6:46
  230   173  Roxanne Fleischer, So*      25:44    6:55
  228   223  Lauren Dinatalie, So*       27:50    7:29
  231   226  Katie Griffith, Jr*         28:09    7:34
  232   229  Rachel Griffith, Jr*        28:27    7:39
Time = 2:07:32     Places = 763

32. Keystone
  195    17  Jackie Kirby, Jr*           22:34    6:04
  192   152  Katie Berdan, Sr*           25:10    6:46
  196   180  Brenda Reed, Fr*            26:00    6:59
  193   208  Renee Crane, Fr*            27:03    7:16
  194   210  Rebecca Geary, Jr*          27:07    7:17
Time = 2:07:52     Places = 767

33. Hood
  167    88  Danielle Sgro, Jr*          24:03    6:28
  168   113  Lauren Smith, Fr*           24:35    6:36
  169   217  Sarah Stiles, So*           27:22    7:21
  170   227  Katie Thomas, Jr*           28:11    7:35
  162   237  Lisa Blickenstaff, So*      29:27    7:55
  171   244  Jennifer Willison, So*      30:17    8:08
  163   249  Adrienne Cornett, Jr*       37:14   10:00
Time = 2:13:37     Places = 882

34. Widener
  359    50  Amber Bennick, Sr*          23:26    6:18
  360   183  Meghan Delany, Fr*          26:09    7:02
  363   189  Trish Hunt, Fr*             26:19    7:04
  367   232  Bonnie Zwissler, Fr*        28:38    7:42
  364   242  Lauren Parkin, Jr*          29:46    8:00
  361   248  Katie Dixon, So*            33:35    9:01
Time = 2:14:16     Places = 896

35. Westminster (Pa )
  352   130  Elizabeth Beardsley, So*    24:47    6:40
  354   170  Amanda Everett, So*         25:38    6:53
  355   191  Jasmine Grady, Fr*          26:23    7:05
  356   198  Jordan Leighann, Jr*        26:37    7:09
  353   215  Shalyn Eakin, Jr*           27:15    7:19
  357   220  Elias Mindy, So*            27:35    7:25
  358   233  Leanna Stitt, Sr*           29:01    7:48
Time = 2:10:37     Places = 904

36. Penn State-Altoona
  275   146  Erin Gibbons, So*           25:04    6:44
  278   179  Tara Sipe, So*              25:58    6:59
  273   200  Cynthia Bernardez, Sr*      26:38    7:09
  277   201  Angela Nicholl, Fr*         26:39    7:10
  279   225  Alexa Woolcock, Fr*         28:06    7:33
  274   236  Megan Elder, Fr*            29:24    7:54
Time = 2:12:24     Places = 951

37. Cedar Crest
   62   203  Tasha Jones, So*            26:47    7:12
   60   204  Renee Crane, Sr*            26:48    7:12
   61   206  Kristen Geisinger, Fr*      26:53    7:13
   57   228  Thersia Ault, Jr*           28:27    7:39
   59   230  Sam Barbato, So*            28:30    7:40
   65   238  Michelle Snead, So*         29:29    7:55
   56   245  Lisa Antoine, So*           30:59    8:20
Time = 2:17:23     Places = 1071
Top

              TEAM                                MILE 1      FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

  102     1     1  Erin Fisher, Sr*                 5:36    21:18    5:43  Elizabethtown
   85     2     2  Caitlin Bradley, Sr*             5:36    21:30    5:47  Dickinson
  156     3     3  Annick Lamar, Sr*                5:40    21:42    5:50  Haverford
  179     4     4  Laura Paulsen, So*               5:40    21:48    5:51  Johns Hopkins
  135     5     5  Kristen Carter, Jr*              5:36    21:56    5:54  Grove City
  241     6     6  Jennifer Kooser, Fr*             5:47    22:11    5:58  Messiah
  160     7     7  Jane Weber, Jr*                  5:52    22:17    5:59  Haverford
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------   92     8     8  Caitlin Strahota, Sr*            5:58    22:20    6:00  Dickinson
  316     9     9  Alycia Woodruff, Fr*             5:54    22:21    6:00  Susquehanna
   89    10    10  Layla Naficy, Sr*                5:56    22:23    6:01  Dickinson
   88    11    11  Anna Lovett, So*                 5:54    22:25    6:01  Dickinson
  140    12    12  Julia Seward, Jr*                5:54    22:25    6:01  Grove City
   19    13    13  Mia Symoniak, So*                5:55    22:27    6:02  Allegheny
  132    14        J Fraley Coles, Sr*              5:54    22:32    6:03  Goucher
  267    15    14  Sara Gearin, Sr*                 5:54    22:33    6:04  Muhlenberg
   12    16    15  Rachel Hutchinson, Fr*           5:54    22:34    6:04  Allegheny
  104    17    16  Tiffany Kulp, Jr*                5:51    22:34    6:04  Elizabethtown
  195    18    17  Jackie Kirby, Jr*                5:49    22:34    6:04  Keystone
  175    19    18  Rachel Hogen, Jr*                5:58    22:35    6:04  Johns Hopkins
  150    20    19  Alycia Tranchitella, So*         5:53    22:37    6:05  Gwynedd-Mercy
  158    21    20  Darian Lunne, Jr*                5:59    22:40    6:06  Haverford
  250    22    21  Ali Ostrum, So*                  6:01    22:42    6:06  Misericordia
   86    23    22  Mary Hamilton, So*               5:54    22:43    6:06  Dickinson
   90    24    23  Kristina Pfeiffer, So*           5:55    22:44    6:07  Dickinson
  190    25    24  Laura Rupprecht, So*             6:00    22:44    6:07  Juniata
  339    26    25  Erin Long, Jr*                   5:51    22:45    6:07  Washington & Jefferso
  125    27    26  Kerrin Epstein, So*              6:03    22:46    6:07  Gettysburg
  106    28    27  Kristen O'Brien, Fr*             5:54    22:47    6:07  Elizabethtown
  328    29    28  Christa Johnson, Jr*             5:59    22:48    6:08  Ursinus
  157    30    29  Emily Letts, Fr*                 6:00    22:49    6:08  Haverford
   20    31    30  Eva Weyers, Sr*                  5:58    22:50    6:08  Allegheny
  299    32    31  Kelly Sullivan, Jr*              5:54    22:56    6:10  Salisbury
  317    33    32  Nyika Corbett, So*               6:06    22:58    6:10  Swarthmore
  108    34    33  Megan Vandenhengel, So*          5:53    22:58    6:10  Elizabethtown
  178    35    34  Mira Patel, So*                  5:58    22:58    6:10  Johns Hopkins
  177    36    35  Mary O'Grady, So*                5:59    22:58    6:10  Johns Hopkins
   93    37    36  Laura Straw, Sr*                 6:02    22:59    6:10  Dickinson
  296    38    37  Casey McInerny, Sr*              5:53    23:01    6:11  Salisbury
  330    39    38  Sara McNally, Sr*                6:02    23:01    6:11  Ursinus
   18    40    39  Katie Stancik, Fr*               5:55    23:02    6:11  Allegheny
  325    41    40  Emma Stanley, Jr*                6:05    23:03    6:12  Swarthmore
  260    42    41  Kayla Teeling, Jr*               5:51    23:05    6:12  Moravian
  318    43    42  Ashley Davies, So*               6:04    23:07    6:13  Swarthmore
   38    44    43  Katie Weng, Jr*                  5:59    23:09    6:13  Bryn Mawr
  324    45    44  Caitlin Russell, Fr*             6:06    23:09    6:13  Swarthmore
  255    46    45  Tara Chiarella, Fr*              6:00    23:10    6:14  Moravian
  248    47    46  Meghan Dreabit, Jr*              6:03    23:16    6:15  Misericordia
  174    48    47  Emma Hiza, Jr*                   5:59    23:18    6:16  Johns Hopkins
  139    49    48  Emily Pierce, Fr*                6:14    23:20    6:16  Grove City
  172    50    49  Megan Brower, Fr*                6:02    23:23    6:17  Johns Hopkins
  359    51    50  Amber Bennick, Sr*               6:00    23:26    6:18  Widener
  155    52    51  Lena Edelstein, Jr*              6:00    23:28    6:18  Haverford
  373    53        Melody Parshall, Fr*             5:59    23:32    6:19  York (Pa )
  289    54        Ali Mertsock, So*                6:04    23:33    6:20  Pitt -Bradford
  244    55    52  Erin Rhodes, So*                 5:54    23:34    6:20  Messiah
  310    56    53  Laura Gausmann, Jr*              6:02    23:35    6:20  Susquehanna
  320    57    54  Kathy Feeney, Jr*                6:21    23:37    6:21  Swarthmore
  159    58    55  Caitlin Tully, Fr*               6:04    23:38    6:21  Haverford
  136    59    56  Bridgitte Fryan, Fr*             6:15    23:38    6:21  Grove City
   74    60    57  Brittany Schwartz, So*           6:05    23:41    6:22  Delaware Valley
  129    61    58  Rachel Guthridge, Jr*            5:55    23:41    6:22  Gettysburg
   69    62    59  Caitlin Dorgan, Fr*              6:05    23:42    6:22  Delaware Valley
   49    63    60  Carolyn Clayton, Jr*             6:04    23:42    6:22  Carnegie Mellon
  305    64    61  Rebecca Prial, Sr*               6:04    23:43    6:22  Scranton
  183    65    62  Aubrey Cyphert, Jr*              6:09    23:43    6:22  Juniata
  222    66    63  Melinda Liptak, Fr*              6:03    23:43    6:22  Marywood
  103    67    64  Sarah Grove, Sr*                 6:17    23:43    6:23  Elizabethtown
  149    68    65  Lisa Smedley, Sr*                6:07    23:44    6:23  Gwynedd-Mercy
  185    69    66  Meghan Jones, Jr*                6:09    23:45    6:23  Juniata
  297    70    67  Zuzka O'Zwoldike, Sr*            6:02    23:45    6:23  Salisbury
  280    71    68  Jenny Bailey, Jr*                6:04    23:45    6:23  Penn State-Behrend
   17    72    69  Melissa Shaw, Fr*                6:12    23:46    6:23  Allegheny
  126    73    70  Jennie French, Jr*               6:22    23:47    6:23  Gettysburg
  131    74    71  Becca Zabel, Jr*                 6:21    23:48    6:24  Gettysburg
  204    75    72  Kelley Wiedwald, Jr*             6:03    23:49    6:24  King's (Pa )
  238    76    73  Sarah Clemmer, So*               5:58    23:51    6:25  Messiah
  128    77    74  Ellen Furnari, Sr*               6:22    23:52    6:25  Gettysburg
  161    78    75  Elizabeth Zoidis, Fr*            6:12    23:53    6:25  Haverford
  323    79    76  Bess Ritter, Jr*                 6:15    23:53    6:25  Swarthmore
  349    80    77  Michelle Propst, Sr*             6:00    23:53    6:25  Waynesburg
  127    81    78  Sarah Fritz, So*                 6:21    23:54    6:25  Gettysburg
  298    82    79  Kristin Stromberg, Fr*           6:04    23:54    6:25  Salisbury
  119    83    80  Gwen Massey, So*                 6:24    23:54    6:25  Frostburg State
  180    84    81  Christina Valerio, Fr*           6:02    23:54    6:25  Johns Hopkins
   11    85    82  Becca White, Sr*                 6:06    23:56    6:26  Albright
  293    86    83  Amy Demichele, Jr*               6:10    23:57    6:26  Salisbury
  269    87    84  Laura Lipari, Jr*                6:18    23:59    6:27  Muhlenberg
  187    88    85  Megan McQuillan, Fr*             6:10    24:00    6:27  Juniata
  207    89        Jenn Cronin, Fr*                 6:00    24:01    6:27  Lebanon Valley
  121    90    86  Jennifer Patton, Jr*             6:04    24:01    6:27  Frostburg State
  290    91    87  Masha Berge, Fr*                 6:14    24:02    6:27  Salisbury
   45    92        Carolyn Roberts, Sr*             5:58    24:02    6:28  Cabrini
  167    93    88  Danielle Sgro, Jr*               6:15    24:03    6:28  Hood
   51    94    89  Rebecca Hachey, Fr*              6:18    24:04    6:28  Carnegie Mellon
  229    95    90  Jessica Dittman, Sr*             6:08    24:04    6:28  McDaniel
  141    96    91  Sarah Sharp, Sr*                 6:23    24:06    6:29  Grove City
   15    97    92  Alyssa Luvison, Jr*              6:15    24:07    6:29  Allegheny
  124    98    93  Katie Byrne, Jr*                 6:24    24:11    6:30  Gettysburg
  239    99    94  Emily Forschler, Sr*             6:24    24:13    6:30  Messiah
  272   100    95  Abby Simons, Fr*                 6:02    24:14    6:31  Muhlenberg
  243   101    96  Inna Potekhina, So*              6:09    24:15    6:31  Messiah
  114   102    97  Emily Kornfeld, Fr*              6:16    24:15    6:31  Franklin & Marshall
  332   103    98  Natalie Rosenberg, Jr*           6:20    24:16    6:31  Ursinus
   14   104    99  Claire Lemasters, Fr*            6:10    24:16    6:31  Allegheny
  319   105   100  Lauren Deluca, So*               6:21    24:17    6:32  Swarthmore
  327   106   101  Liz Brennan, Jr*                 6:14    24:18    6:32  Ursinus
  101   107   102  Amanda Daws, Jr*                 6:17    24:19    6:32  Elizabethtown
  263   108   103  Janette Adams, Jr*               6:22    24:19    6:32  Muhlenberg
  105   109   104  Sarah Merusi, So*                6:17    24:21    6:33  Elizabethtown
  303   110   105  Stephanie Huth, So*              6:18    24:22    6:33  Scranton
   53   111   106  Anna Lenhart, So*                6:24    24:24    6:34  Carnegie Mellon
  138   112   107  Rachel Nelson, So*               6:23    24:25    6:34  Grove City
  203   113   108  Tori Posatko, Fr*                6:11    24:28    6:34  King's (Pa )
  246   114   109  Laura Weaner, Sr*                6:19    24:32    6:36  Messiah
   34   115   110  Julia Lustick, Jr*               6:34    24:32    6:36  Bryn Mawr
   79   116   111  Allessandra Lamastro, So*        5:57    24:33    6:36  Desales
  270   117   112  Kate Mahoney, Fr*                6:27    24:33    6:36  Muhlenberg
  168   118   113  Lauren Smith, Fr*                6:25    24:35    6:36  Hood
   10   119   114  Jo Jo Ward, Sr*                  6:13    24:35    6:36  Albright
  189   120   115  Megan Peterson, So*              6:21    24:35    6:36  Juniata
  313   121   116  Sara Jagielski, Sr*              6:18    24:36    6:37  Susquehanna
  265   122   117  Laura Clinton, Sr*               6:24    24:36    6:37  Muhlenberg
  259   123   118  Katie Pulizzano, Sr*             6:15    24:37    6:37  Moravian
  110   124   119  Jenna Bush, Fr*                  6:15    24:37    6:37  Franklin & Marshall
   84   125   120  Jeanine Walsh, So*               6:03    24:38    6:37  Desales
  292   126   121  Jenn Bulger, Jr*                 6:19    24:38    6:37  Salisbury
   43   127        Kelly McEachern, Fr*             6:23    24:39    6:37  Cabrini
  143   128   122  Jessica Vernon, Fr*              6:26    24:40    6:38  Grove City
  343   129   123  Janet Carson, So*                6:18    24:42    6:38  Waynesburg
  227   130   124  Erika Clark, So*                 6:15    24:44    6:39  McDaniel
  240   131   125  Mollie Knauss, Fr*               6:19    24:44    6:39  Messiah
  116   132   126  Rachel Suydam, Fr*               6:18    24:45    6:39  Franklin & Marshall
  256   133   127  Kaleen Holden, Fr*               6:21    24:45    6:39  Moravian
   52   134   128  Chrissy Krutz, Jr*               6:24    24:46    6:39  Carnegie Mellon
  224   135   129  Megan Nonnemacher, Sr*           6:21    24:47    6:39  Marywood
  352   136   130  Elizabeth Beardsley, So*         6:25    24:47    6:40  Westminster (Pa )
  257   137   131  Stephanie Miller, Jr*            6:14    24:48    6:40  Moravian
  281   138   132  Emily Berry, Fr*                 6:11    24:50    6:40  Penn State-Behrend
  221   139   133  Melissa Kreppel, Jr*             6:26    24:50    6:40  Marywood
  226   140   134  Patricia Spring, Sr*             6:24    24:51    6:41  Marywood
  268   141   135  Christy Goff, Sr*                6:28    24:51    6:41  Muhlenberg
  314   142   136  Caitlin Pflaum, So*              6:16    24:53    6:41  Susquehanna
  223   143   137  Amanda Misiak, So*               6:25    24:54    6:42  Marywood
  109   144   138  Colette Buchanan, Sr*            6:22    24:55    6:42  Franklin & Marshall
   55   145   139  Kristen Staab, Fr*               6:24    24:56    6:42  Carnegie Mellon
  372   146        Kristen Hursey, Jr*              6:25    24:56    6:42  York (Pa )
  251   147   140  Amanda Radfishoski, Fr*          6:18    24:57    6:42  Misericordia
  118   148   141  Christina Aumand, So*            6:26    24:57    6:42  Frostburg State
   31   149   142  Caroline Johnson, So*            6:35    25:02    6:44  Bryn Mawr
  302   150   143  Nicole Huth, So*                 6:22    25:03    6:44  Scranton
  336   151   144  Megan Duffett, Jr*               6:17    25:03    6:44  Washington & Jefferso
  284   152   145  Elizabeth Keller, Fr*            6:38    25:03    6:44  Penn State-Behrend
  275   153   146  Erin Gibbons, So*                6:19    25:04    6:44  Penn State-Altoona
   80   154   147  Beth Malseed, So*                6:19    25:07    6:45  Desales
  346   155   148  Haley Hinds, Sr*                 6:24    25:08    6:45  Waynesburg
  335   156   149  Deb Yanessa, Fr*                 6:23    25:08    6:45  Ursinus
   50   157   150  Erin Gagnon, Sr*                 6:29    25:09    6:45  Carnegie Mellon
  219   158   151  Taryn Giumento, Sr*              6:25    25:09    6:46  Marywood
  192   159   152  Katie Berdan, Sr*                6:21    25:10    6:46  Keystone
  235   160   153  Emily Peoples, Fr*               6:27    25:12    6:46  McDaniel
    9   161   154  Gabby Stine, Fr*                 6:19    25:15    6:47  Albright
   67   162   155  Sara Brown, Jr*                  6:37    25:20    6:48  Delaware Valley
  334   163   156  Stephanie Weir, Jr*              6:22    25:21    6:49  Ursinus
  301   164   157  Maria Cifone, Fr*                6:27    25:22    6:49  Scranton
   54   165   158  Laura McKee, Fr*                 6:31    25:25    6:50  Carnegie Mellon
  112   166   159  Kelly Farrelly, So*              6:28    25:25    6:50  Franklin & Marshall
  115   167   160  Maggie Selzer, Sr*               6:28    25:26    6:50  Franklin & Marshall
   82   168   161  Emily Rau, Fr*                   6:15    25:27    6:50  Desales
   22   169        Bridget Burger, So*              6:22    25:28    6:51  Alvernia
  217   170   162  Amanda Beck, So*                 6:27    25:29    6:51  Marywood
  282   171   163  Lisa Brozewicz, So*              6:41    25:31    6:51  Penn State-Behrend
  286   172   164  Mallory Souleret, Fr*            6:42    25:32    6:52  Penn State-Behrend
   30   173   165  Giovanna Hayward, Sr*            6:40    25:33    6:52  Bryn Mawr
  304   174   166  Allison Martyn, Sr*              6:41    25:33    6:52  Scranton
   71   175   167  Talesha Karish, So*              6:37    25:33    6:52  Delaware Valley
  111   176   168  Nicole Dibenedetto, Fr*          6:42    25:35    6:52  Franklin & Marshall
  333   177   169  Shannon Tully, So*               6:22    25:35    6:53  Ursinus
  354   178   170  Amanda Everett, So*              6:44    25:38    6:53  Westminster (Pa )
  308   179   171  Katherine Bell, Sr*              6:37    25:42    6:54  Susquehanna
  202   180   172  Heather Elphick, Fr*             6:28    25:43    6:55  King's (Pa )
  230   181   173  Roxanne Fleischer, So*           6:36    25:44    6:55  McDaniel
  200   182   174  Julie Dural, Sr*                 6:31    25:45    6:55  King's (Pa )
   77   183   175  Taryn Collins, So*               6:34    25:48    6:56  Desales
  261   184   176  Kelly Williams, Jr*              6:35    25:51    6:57  Moravian
   27   185        Suzanne Stettinius, Fr*          6:30    25:53    6:57  Bethany (W V )
  283   186   177  Alexandra Falvo, Fr*             6:47    25:55    6:58  Penn State-Behrend
  350   187   178  Katie Weko, Sr*                  6:36    25:57    6:58  Waynesburg
  278   188   179  Tara Sipe, So*                   6:44    25:58    6:59  Penn State-Altoona
  196   189   180  Brenda Reed, Fr*                 6:25    26:00    6:59  Keystone
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  309   190   181  Jessica Bellizio, Fr*            6:38    26:05    7:01  Susquehanna
  337   191   182  Kelli Hartman, Jr*               6:45    26:08    7:01  Washington & Jefferso
  360   192   183  Meghan Delany, Fr*               6:49    26:09    7:02  Widener
  315   193   184  Sarah Spearing, Fr*              6:32    26:09    7:02  Susquehanna
  369   194        Tiffany Feudale, So*             6:40    26:10    7:02  York (Pa )
   33   195   185  Maggie Lloyd, So*                6:40    26:11    7:02  Bryn Mawr
  199   196   186  Rachael Barto, Fr*               6:39    26:12    7:03  King's (Pa )
  288   197   187  Tanisha Wheatley, Fr*            6:47    26:14    7:03  Penn State-Behrend
   78   198   188  Laura Durso, Sr*                 6:40    26:15    7:03  Desales
  206   199        Allison Conety, Sr*              6:46    26:18    7:04  Lebanon Valley
  363   200   189  Trish Hunt, Fr*                  6:50    26:19    7:04  Widener
  262   201   190  Sarah Ziegenfuss, Fr*            6:36    26:20    7:05  Moravian
   97   202        Mary Fitch, Jr*                  6:35    26:21    7:05  Eastern
  355   203   191  Jasmine Grady, Fr*               6:44    26:23    7:05  Westminster (Pa )
  338   204   192  Ashley Holman, Sr*               6:48    26:23    7:05  Washington & Jefferso
   36   205   193  Jessica Varney, So*              6:50    26:25    7:06  Bryn Mawr
  146   206   194  Victoria English, So*            6:38    26:26    7:06  Gwynedd-Mercy
    4   207   195  Tarah Kelley, So*                6:44    26:27    7:06  Albright
   83   208   196  Amanda Sell, So*                 6:30    26:31    7:07  Desales
  254   209   197  Kayla Weaver, So*                6:48    26:35    7:09  Misericordia
  356   210   198  Jordan Leighann, Jr*             7:03    26:37    7:09  Westminster (Pa )
  148   211   199  Christine Harrison, Jr*          6:44    26:38    7:09  Gwynedd-Mercy
  273   212   200  Cynthia Bernardez, Sr*           6:45    26:38    7:09  Penn State-Altoona
  277   213   201  Angela Nicholl, Fr*              6:39    26:39    7:10  Penn State-Altoona
   44   214        Meredith Randall, Fr*            6:49    26:41    7:10  Cabrini
  188   215   202  Lindsay Norton, So*              6:45    26:45    7:11  Juniata
   62   216   203  Tasha Jones, So*                 7:01    26:47    7:12  Cedar Crest
   60   217   204  Renee Crane, Sr*                 6:50    26:48    7:12  Cedar Crest
  368   218        Terah Bloemer, So*               6:43    26:49    7:13  York (Pa )
  341   219   205  Molly Sykes, Sr*                 6:52    26:50    7:13  Washington & Jefferso
   61   220   206  Kristen Geisinger, Fr*           6:48    26:53    7:13  Cedar Crest
  253   221   207  Lesley Warren, Jr*               6:51    26:57    7:15  Misericordia
  193   222   208  Renee Crane, Fr*                 6:23    27:03    7:16  Keystone
  184   223   209  Brittany Everett, So*            6:44    27:07    7:17  Juniata
  194   224   210  Rebecca Geary, Jr*               6:55    27:07    7:17  Keystone
    3   225   211  Ehrin Kelley, So*                6:47    27:08    7:17  Albright
   95   226        Grace Ciak, Jr*                  6:48    27:10    7:18  Eastern
  120   227   212  Jessica O'Neil, Fr*              7:04    27:11    7:18  Frostburg State
   35   228   213  Virginia Tseng, Jr*              6:49    27:13    7:19  Bryn Mawr
  247   229   214  Mary Beth Betts, Jr*             7:05    27:14    7:19  Misericordia
  353   230   215  Shalyn Eakin, Jr*                6:58    27:15    7:19  Westminster (Pa )
  307   231   216  Katherine Sullivan, Fr*          6:48    27:22    7:21  Scranton
  169   232   217  Sarah Stiles, So*                7:27    27:22    7:21  Hood
  306   233   218  Elizabeth Reedy, Fr*             6:48    27:25    7:22  Scranton
    2   234   219  Melony Alcorn, Jr*               6:50    27:33    7:24  Albright
  357   235   220  Elias Mindy, So*                 7:26    27:35    7:25  Westminster (Pa )
    6   236   221  Michelle Reinhart, Fr*           6:44    27:40    7:26  Albright
  351   237   222  Lauren Woody, Jr*                6:46    27:47    7:28  Waynesburg
  228   238   223  Lauren Dinatalie, So*            7:15    27:50    7:29  McDaniel
  147   239   224  Julie Glendinning, Fr*           7:00    27:55    7:30  Gwynedd-Mercy
  279   240   225  Alexa Woolcock, Fr*              7:04    28:06    7:33  Penn State-Altoona
  231   241   226  Katie Griffith, Jr*              7:15    28:09    7:34  McDaniel
  170   242   227  Katie Thomas, Jr*                7:26    28:11    7:35  Hood
   57   243   228  Thersia Ault, Jr*                7:09    28:27    7:39  Cedar Crest
  232   244   229  Rachel Griffith, Jr*             7:15    28:27    7:39  McDaniel
   59   245   230  Sam Barbato, So*                 7:12    28:30    7:40  Cedar Crest
   73   246   231  Melissa Plourde, So*             7:18    28:30    7:40  Delaware Valley
  367   247   232  Bonnie Zwissler, Fr*             7:16    28:38    7:42  Widener
   98   248        Jennifer Schifano, Fr*           7:16    28:50    7:45  Eastern
  358   249   233  Leanna Stitt, Sr*                7:30    29:01    7:48  Westminster (Pa )
  342   250   234  Jennifer Bittner, Fr*            7:07    29:03    7:48  Waynesburg
  201   251   235  Hannah Eckles, Fr*               7:22    29:14    7:51  King's (Pa )
  274   252   236  Megan Elder, Fr*                 7:41    29:24    7:54  Penn State-Altoona
  162   253   237  Lisa Blickenstaff, So*           7:41    29:27    7:55  Hood
   65   254   238  Michelle Snead, So*              7:40    29:29    7:55  Cedar Crest
  340   255   239  Laura Procario, Fr*              7:10    29:38    7:58  Washington & Jefferso
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  122   256   240  Megan Patton, Jr*                7:40    29:45    8:00  Frostburg State
  348   257   241  Jillian Metz, Sr*                7:30    29:45    8:00  Waynesburg
  364   258   242  Lauren Parkin, Jr*               7:34    29:46    8:00  Widener
   96   259        Kristi Daniels, Sr*              7:29    29:54    8:02  Eastern
  252   260   243  Jackie Rickus, So*               7:21    30:06    8:05  Misericordia
  171   261   244  Jennifer Willison, So*           7:27    30:17    8:08  Hood
   56   262   245  Lisa Antoine, So*                7:44    30:59    8:20  Cedar Crest
   66   263   246  Amanda Barr, So*                 7:33    31:10    8:23  Delaware Valley
   75   264   247  Yi-Cai Zou, Fr*                  7:59    31:53    8:34  Delaware Valley
  209   265        Tracey Fortugno, So*             8:28    33:26    8:59  Lebanon Valley
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  361   266   248  Katie Dixon, So*                 8:29    33:35    9:01  Widener
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top--------------------------------------------------------------------------------  163   267   249  Adrienne Cornett, Jr*            9:17    37:14   10:00  Hood
"*" indicates females
76 finishers among Women 1 & Under
74 finishers among Women 2 - 2
66 finishers among Women 3 - 3
51 finishers among Women 4 & Up
0 male finishers
267 female finishers
267 total finishers

-Courtesy Muhlenberg