THURSDAY, OCT. 30

Valdosta State at West Alabama
7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Don Russell, Rick Rhoades

No. 2 Florida State at Louisville
7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder

Troy at Georgia Southern
7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

St. Joseph's (Ind.) at Indianapolis
8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network / NCAA.com

FRIDAY, OCT. 31

Cincinnati at Tulane
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Flemming, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

Tulsa at Memphis
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Dan Hawkins
 
SATURDAY, NOV. 1

Air Force at Army
11:30 a.m. | CBS
Announcers: Tom McCarthy, Adam Archuleta, Lauren Gardner

Wisconsin at Rutgers
Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Maryland at Penn State
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

No. 19 Oklahoma at Iowa State
Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece

No. 24 Duke at Pittsburgh
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Adam Amin, John Cognemi, Cara Capuano

No. 21 East Carolina at Temple
Noon | ESPN News
Announcers: Mike Corey, Ray Bentley

UCF at Connecticut
Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous

Northwestern at Iowa
Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Chuck Long, J Leman

Louisiana-Monroe at Texas A&M
Noon | SEC Network
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Laura Rutledge

Rice at FIU
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Jim Donnan

Villanova at Richmond
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Andy Maur, Andy Gresh, Al Koken

Central Connecticut State at Bryant
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Popkin, Mike Flynn

North Carolina at Miami (Fla.)
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Boston College at Virginia Tech
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Hogewood, Riley Skinner, Dwayne Ballen

Princeton at Cornell
12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Eric Frede, Steve DeOssie, Katie Fitzsimmons

Lafayette at Bucknell
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Washington at Colorado
1 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Yogi Roth, Lewis Johnson

Central Michigan at Eastern Michigan
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

Charleton Southern at Monmouth
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jason Benetti, Renaldo Lewis

Furman at VMI
1:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Corey Miller

Sacramento State at Montana
2 p.m. | Root Sports: Northwest / Rocky Mtn.
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller

South Dakota at Youngstown State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Chad Krispinsky, Dave Sess

Liberty at Presbyterian
2 p.m. | CST / ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Tilley, Matt Warner, Lyndsay Keith, Chierstin Susel

Western Michigan at Miami (Ohio)
2:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jim Barbar, John Gregory

Western Kentucky at Louisiana Tech
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Christian Steckel

NC State at Syracuse
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, James Bates, Jenn Hildreth

Central Arkansas vs. Abilene Christian (at Plano, Texas)
3 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: David Saltzman, Neal Raphael, Jeff Power

Eastern Kentucky at Tennessee State
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

Florida vs. No. 9 Georgia (at Jacksonville, Fla.)
3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce

No. 10 TCU at No. 20 West Virginia
3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

Purdue at No. 17 Nebraska
3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

Virginia at Georgia Tech
3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

BYU at Middle Tennessee
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Rich Waltz, Jay Feely, Cassie Gallo

Indiana at Michigan
3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Len Mason, Lisa Byington

Georgia State at Appalachian State
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

Harvard at Dartmouth
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Jon Gurevitch, Kevin Riley

South Dakota State at North Dakota State
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Kevin Fenney, Jamal Spencer

Sacred Heart at Wagner
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Paul Dottino, Steve Levy, John Schmeelk

Kansas at No. 12 Baylor
4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger

Houston at South Florida
4 p.m. | ESPN News
Announcers: Mike Couzens, Rene Ingoglia

Kentucky at Missouri
4 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer, Maria Taylor

Texas State at New Mexico State
4 p.m. | Altitude / ESPN3
Announcers: Jeff Siembieda, Danny Knee

Stephen F. Austin at Sam Houston State (at Houston)
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Brooke Bentley

The Citadel at Mercer
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Matthews, D.J. Shockley, Hannah Chalker

USC at Washington State
4:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Glenn Parker, Jill Savage

South Alabama at Louisiana-Lafayette
5 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Rocky Boiman

Arkansas State at Idaho
5 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Trey Bender, Pat Hill

New Mexico at UNLV
5:30 p.m. | Root Sports: Northwest / Rocky Mtn.
Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Sherdrick Bonner, Tori Holt

No. 4 Auburn at No. 7 Mississippi
7 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Old Dominion at Vanderbilt
7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht

Colorado State at San Jose State
7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: John Sadak, Randy Cross, Melanie Collins

UAB at Florida Atlantic
7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Ron Thulin, Keith Moreland

Houston Baptist at Lamar
7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Rene Nadeau

Arkansas at No. 1 Mississippi State
7:15 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Brick Huard, Shannon Spake

Stanford at No. 5 Oregon
7:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Molly McGrath

Texas at Texas Tech
7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Tim Brando, Brady Quinn

Tennessee at South Carolina
7:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb, Heather Mitts

No. 6 Notre Dame vs. Navy (at Landover, Md.)
8 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Aaron Taylor, Jamie Erdahl

Illinois at No. 13 Ohio State
8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Todd McShay

Oklahoma State at No. 11 Kansas State
8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen, Quint Kessenich

Southern Miss at UTEP
8 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Mike Morgan, JC Pearson, Steffi Sorensen

No. 14 Arizona at No. 25 UCLA
10:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Jessica Mendoza

San Diego State at Nevada
10:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell, Courtney Fallon

California at Oregon State
10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: JB Long, Anthony Herron, Drea Avent

Wyoming at Fresno State
10:45 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Lamont, David Diaz-Infante

No. 18 Utah at No. 15 Arizona State
11 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Joe Davis, Joey Harrington, Kris Budden