TUESDAY, NOV. 11

Toledo at Northern Illinois
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Lamont, Desmond Howard, Quint Kessenich

Akron at Buffalo
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Ray Bentley
 
WEDNESDAY, NOV. 12

Kent State at Bowling Green
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Tom Hart, David Diaz-Infante

Ball State at Massachusetts
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mike Couzens, Rene Ingoglia

THURSDAY, NOV. 13

East Carolina at Cincinnati
7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers:  Mark Neely, Gene Chizik, Kayce Smith

North Alabama at West Alabama
7 p.m. | ESPN3

Bethune-Cookman at Hampton
7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Roy Philpot, Jay Walker

Southern Miss at UTSA
8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ron Pitts, Eric Crouch, Rashan Ali

California at USC
9 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder
 
FRIDAY, NOV. 14

Tulsa at UCF
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams
 
SATURDAY, NOV. 15

No. 8 Ohio State at No. 25 Minnesota
Noon | ABC
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

No. 19 Clemson at No. 22 Georgia Tech
Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

Temple at Penn State
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

Virginia Tech at No. 21 Duke
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Adam Amin, John Congemi

Army at Western Kentucky
Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell, Courtney Fallon

Iowa at Illinois
Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Cory Provous, J Leman, Rebecca Haarlow

South Carolina at Florida
Noon | SEC Network
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Laura Rutledge

Brown at Dartmouth
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers:

Presbyterian at Gardner-Webb
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

Wofford at Furman
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Corey Miller

Shippensburg at Mercyhurst
Noon | ESPN3

Bryant at Sacred Heart
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Paul Dottino, Scott Brunner, John Schmeelk

Pittsburgh at North Carolina
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

James Madison at Richmond
12:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers: Paul Burmeister, Anthony Herron

Cornell at Columbia
12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Jerry Trupiano, Steve DeOssie, Katie Fitzsimmons

Miami (Ohio) at Central Michigan
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

Nevada at Air Force
2 p.m. | Root Sports Rocky Mountain
Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Sherdrick Bonner, Marc Stout

Eastern Michigan at Western Michigan
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Gutowsky, Pat Hill

Indiana State at Youngstown State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Chad Krispinsky, Dave Sess, Lauren Minenok

Rice at Marshall
2:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger, Lesley McCaslin

No. 4 TCU at Kansas
3 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Tim Brando, Brady Quinn

Wake Forest at NC State
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, James Bates, Jenn Hildreth

Appalachian State at Arkansas State
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Weekley, Al Groh

William & Mary at Towson
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Brent Harris, Andy Gresh, Rob Carlin

UNI at Southern Illinois
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Scott Warmann, Boomer Grigsby, Teryn Schaefer

Monmouth at Coastal Carolina
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Hogewood, Renaldo Wynn

Washington at No. 14 Arizona
3:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Molly McGrath

Northwestern at No. 18 Notre Dame
3:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers: Dan Hicks, Mike Mayock, Kathryn Tappen, Doug Flutie

No. 1 Mississippi State at No. 5 Alabama
3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce

No. 16 Nebraska at No. 20 Wisconsin
3:30 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Todd McShay

Oklahoma at Texas Tech
3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen, Quint Kessenich

Memphis at Tulane
3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht

Georgia Southern at Navy
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: John Sadak, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick-Burch

Indiana at Rutgers
3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Chuck Long, Tina Cervasio

Middle Tennessee at FIU
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Ron Thulin, Keith Moreland

Idaho State at Montana State
3:30 p.m. | Root Sports Northwest / Audience
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Brad Adam

Charleston Southern at Liberty
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Tilley, Matt Warner, Lyndsay Keith, Chierstin Susel

New Mexico at Utah State
4 p.m. | ESPN News
Announcers: Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

Kentucky at Tennessee
4 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb, Heather Mitts

McNeese State at Southeastern Louisiana
4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Jessica Province

Eastern Illinois at Jacksonville State
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvlin

Warner at Mercer
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Matthews, D.J. Shockley, Hannah Chalker

New Mexico Highlands at Colorado State-Pueblo
4 p.m. | Altitude 2

Troy at Idaho
5 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Peter Young, Darius Walker

No. 23 Utah at Stanford
6 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Jill Savage

UNLV at BYU
7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

Louisiana-Lafayette at Louisiana-Monroe
7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Rocky Boiman, Danielle Percival

Mississippi Valley State at Southern U.
7 p.m. | CST
Announcers: Todd Kalas, James Verrett, Taylor Hasley

No. 9 Auburn at No. 15 Georgia
7:15 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Texas at Oklahoma State
7:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Joe Davis, Joey Harrington, Kris Budden

Missouri at No. 24 Texas A&M
7:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer, Maria Taylor

Texas State at South Alabama
7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

No. 3 Florida State at Miami (Fla.)
8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

No. 17 LSU at Arkansas
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Brock Huard, Shannon Spake

South Florida at SMU
8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Lauren Gardner

No. 12 Michigan State at Maryland
8 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Glen Mason, Lisa Byington

North Texas at UTEP
10 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece

San Diego State at Boise State
10:15 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Dave Lamont, Dan Hawkins

No. 6 Arizona State at Oregon State
10:45 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Jessica Mendoza