TUESDAY, NOV. 18

Massachusetts at Akron
8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Jerod Cherry

Northern Illinois at Ohio
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mike Corey, John Congemi
 
WEDNESDAY, NOV. 19

Bowling Green at Toledo
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley, Quint Kessenich

THURSDAY, NOV. 20

No. 12 Kansas State at West Virginia
7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers:  Tim Brando, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft

North Carolina at Duke
7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack & Samantha Ponder

Arkansas State at Texas State
9:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker
 
FRIDAY, NOV. 21

UTEP at Rice
8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Coy Wire

San Jose State at Utah State
9:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, David Diaz-Infante, Allison Williams

Air Force at San Diego State
9:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Rich Waltz, Randy Cross, Cassie Gallo

Eastern Washington at Portland State
10 p.m. | Audience / Root Sports: Northwest / Rocky Mtn.
Announcers: Brad Adam, Jason Stiles
 
SATURDAY, NOV. 22

Kansas at No. 21 Oklahoma
Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece

No. 25 Minnesota at No. 23 Nebraska
Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Penn State at Illinois
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen, Quint Kessenich

Northwestern at Purdue
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

SMU at UCF
Noon | ESPN News
Announcers: Jason Benetti, Rocky Boiman

UTSA at Western Kentucky
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger, Lesley McCaslin

Fordham at Army
Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell, Courtney Fallon

Eastern Kentucky at Florida
Noon | SEC Network
Announcers: Allen Bestwick, Chris Doering, Kayce Smith

Charleston Southern at No. 10 Georgia
Noon | SEC Network
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Laura Rutledge

Rutgers at No. 11 Michigan State
Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Cory Provous, J Leman, Rick Pizzo

Indiana at No. 6 Ohio State
Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Glen Mason, Lisa Byington

South Alabama at South Carolina
Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Olivia Harlan

Gardner-Webb at Monmouth
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Elon at James Madison
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Mike Gleason, Andy Gresh

Robert Morris at Duquesne
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Paul Dottino, John Schmellek

Virginia Tech at Wake Forest
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Yale at Harvard
12:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers: Randy Moss, Ross Tucker

Columbia at Brown
12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Dan Hannigan, Steve DeOssie, Katie Fitzsimmons

Washington State at No. 13 Arizona State
1 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth, Lewis Johnson

Louisiana Tech at Old Dominion
1 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Mike Morgan, JC Pearson, Steffi Sorensen

Western Michigan at Central Michigan
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

Liberty at Coastal Carolina
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Hogewood, Renaldo Wynn

Dartmouth at Princeton
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Leno, Ken Dunek

New Mexico at Colorado State
1:30 p.m. | Root Sports: Northwest / Rocky Mtn.
Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Sherdric Bonner, Marc Stout

The Citadel at VMI
1:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Pete Yanity, Will Merritt

Eastern Michigan at Ball State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jim Barbar, John Gregory

Bethune-Cookman vs. Florida A&M (at Orlando, Fla.)
2 p.m. | ESPN Classic / ESPN3
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker, Tiffany Greene

Southern Illinois at Illinois State
2 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago
Announcers: Kurt Pegler, Boomer Grigsby, R.C. McBride

Savannah State at BYU
3 p.m. | BYUtv
Announcers: Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Lauren Francom, Andy Boyce

No. 8 Mississippi at Arkansas
3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce

No. 24 Louisville at Notre Dame
3:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers: Dan Hicks, Mike Mayock, Doug Flutie, Kathryn Tappen

Syracuse at Pittsburgh
3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Adam Amin, John Congemi

Boston College at No. 3 Florida State
3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

No. 16 Wisconsin at Iowa
3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Flemming, Chris Spielman, Todd McShay

Texas Tech at Iowa State
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Christian Steckel

Lehigh vs. Lafayette (at Bronx, N.Y.)
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Jamie Erdahl

Georgia State at No. 22 Clemson
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, James Bates, Jenn Hildreth

New Hampshire at Maine
3:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers: Paul Burmeister, Anthony Herron

Chattanooga at Furman
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Corey Miller

Youngstown State at North Dakota State
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Kevin Fenney, Jamal Spencer

No. 15 Arizona at No. 17 Utah
3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Jessica Mendoza

Maryland at Michigan
3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Chuck Long, Rebecca Haarlow

Tulane at East Carolina
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Drew Fellios, Al Groh

Stanford at California
4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Joe Davis, Joey Harrington, Kris Budden

South Florida at Memphis
4 p.m. | ESPN News
Announcers: Mike Couzens, Ray Bentley

Western Carolina at No. 1 Alabama
4 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer, Maria Taylor

Louisiana-Monroe at New Mexico State
4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Glen Cerny, Danny Knee

Sacramento State at UC Davis
4 p.m. | Comcast Sports California
Announcers: Barry Tompkins, Mike Lamb, Kate Scott

Southern Utah at Northern Arizona
4 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona+
Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens, Reggie Eccleston, Kara Hammer

Central Arkansas at Sam Houston State
4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Brooke Bentley

Colorado at No. 2 Oregon
4:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Jill Savage

Appalachian State at Louisiana-Lafayette
5 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Forrest Conoly

Montana State at Montana
5 p.m. | Audience / Root Sports
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller

Miami (Fla.) at Virginia
7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Brock Huard, Shannon Spake

Samford at No. 14 Auburn
7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht

Florida Atlantic at Middle Tennessee
7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Jim Donnan

Oklahoma State at No. 7 Baylor
7:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Molly McGrath

No. 20 Missouri at Tennessee
7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

Vanderbilt at No. 4 Mississippi State
7:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb, Heather Mitts

Richmond at William & Mary
7:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers: Mike Corey, Kevin Gilbride

No. 19 USC at No. 9 UCLA
8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Cincinnati at Connecticut
8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Lauren Gardner

Boise State at Wyoming
10:15 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

Fresno State at Nevada
10:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Shawn Kenney, Dan Hawkins

Oregon State at Washington
10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron, Guy Haberman