TUESDAY, NOV. 25

Ohio at Miami (Ohio)
7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht
 
THURSDAY, NOV. 27

LSU at Texas A&M
7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder

TCU at Texas
7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Molly McGrath

FRIDAY, NOV. 28

Northern Illinois at Western Michigan
11 a.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Ray Bantley

Nebraska at Iowa
Noon | ABC
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen, Quint Kessenich

UCF at South Florida
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht, Kayce Smith

Western Kentucky at Marshall
Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Darron Sutton, Coy Wire

Houston at SMU
Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Lauren Gardner

Buffalo at Massachusetts
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: John Brickley, Ken Dunek

Akron at Kent State
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Leno, Frank Giardina

Toledo at Eastern Michigan
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Gutowsky, Mark Herrman

Ball State at Bowling Green
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Davis Wilson, Jerod Cherry

Arkansas at Missouri
2:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Jamie Erdahl

Navy at South Alabama
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Peter Vaas

Arizona State at Arizona
3:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Tim Brando, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft

Stanford at UCLA
3:30 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Todd McShay

Colorado State at Air Force
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Jason Knapp, Randy Cross, Melanie Collins

Virginia at Virginia Tech
8 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Flemming, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

East Carolina at Tulsa
8:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Dan Hawkins
 
SATURDAY, NOV. 29

Michigan at Ohio State
Noon | ABC
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

South Carolina at Clemson
Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Steve Levy, Kelly Stouffer, Dawn Davenport

Kentucky at Louisville
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

West Virginia at Iowa State
Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece, Julie Stewart-Binks

Illinois at Northwestern
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Ray Bentley

Cincinnati at Temple
Noon | ESPN News
Announcers: Wayne Randazzo, Brian Kinchen

North Texas at UTSA
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Christian Steckel

Rice at Louisiana Tech
Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell, Courtney Fallon

Georgia Tech at Georgia
Noon | SEC Network
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Laura Rutledge

Purdue at Indiana
Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Chuck Long, Rebecca Haarlow

Old Dominion at Florida Atlantic
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Dave Lapham

Sacred Heart at Fordham
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Matt Chatham

NC State at North Carolina
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Syracuse at Boston College
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, James Bates, Jenn Hildreth

Louisiana-Lafayette at Troy
12:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Peter Vaas

Utah at Colorado
1 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth, Guy Haberman

Indiana State at Eastern Kentucky
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

Morgan State at Richmond
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Roy Philpott, Darius Walker

Texas State at Georgia State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Raymond, Vonnie Holliday

Idaho at Appalachian State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Ryan Rose, Mickey Matthews

Southeastern Louisiana at Sam Houston State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

Grambling vs. Southern (at New Orleans)
2:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers: Paul Burmeister, Rod Woodson, Lewis Johnson

Wyoming at New Mexico
3 p.m. | Root Sports: Northwest / Rocky Mountain
Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Sherdric Bonner, Marc Stout

New Mexico State at Arkansas State
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Brock Bowling, Curtis Bahm

Notre Dame at USC
3:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Molly McGrath

Mississippi State at Mississippi
3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce

Baylor vs. Texas Tech (at Arlington, Texas)
3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Jessica Mendoza

Michigan State at Penn State
3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

Florida at Florida State
3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

Rutgers at Maryland
3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Adam Amin, John Congemi, Quint Kessenich

San Jose State at San Diego State
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Rich Waltz, Adam Archuleta, Cassie Gallo

Minnesota at Wisconsin
3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Glen Mason, Lisa Byington

UAB at Southern Miss
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Mike Gleason, Jim Donnan

Kansas at Kansas State
4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Dick Stockton, Brady Quinn, Kristina Pink

Connecticut at Memphis
4 p.m. | ESPN News
Announcers: Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

Tennessee at Vanderbilt
4 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb, Heather Mitts

Liberty at James Madison
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Weekley, John Gregory

San Diego at Montana
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jim Barbar, Jay Walker

South Dakota State at Montana State
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Trey Bender, Jay Taylor

BYU at California
4:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Jill Savage

Louisiana-Monroe at Georgia Southern
6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Rocky Boiman

Pittsburgh at Miami (Fla.)
7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Brock Huard, Shannon Spake

Wake Forest at Duke
7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Gene Chizik

Middle Tennessee at UTEP
7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Ron Thulin, Keith Moreland

Auburn at Alabama
7:45 p.m. | ESPN / SEC Network
ESPN Announcers: Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer, Maria Taylor
SEC Network Announcers: Paul Finebaum, Greg McElroy, Cole Cubelic, Marcus Spears, Booger McFarland

Oregon at Oregon State
8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Stephen F. Austin at UNI
8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Shawn Kenney, Al Groh

Utah State at Boise State
10:15 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Couzens, David Diaz-Infante, Shelley Smith

Washington at Washington State
10:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Joe Davis, Joey Harrington, Kris Budden

Nevada at UNLV
10:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Jason Benetti, Mike Bellotti