NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET
THURSDAY

No. 3 Clemson at North Carolina State

7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder

Texas Southern at Jackson State

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

West Alabama at Florida Tech

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network / CST / NCAA.com
Announcers:
Brent Stover, Corey Chavous, Lisa Byington

FRIDAY

Boise State at Fresno State

9 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

SATURDAY

Florida A&M at No. 4 Ohio State

Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers:
Matt Devlin, Glen Mason, Lisa Byington

FIU at No. 7 Louisville

Noon | ESPN3
Announcers:
Drew Deener, Doug James

Louisiana Tech at Kansas

Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers:
Justin Kutcher, James Bates, Brady Poppinga

Marshall at Virginia Tech

Noon | ESPNU
Announcers:
Tom Hart, John Congemi

North Carolina at Georgia Tech

Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

San Jose State at Minnesota

Noon | ESPN2
Announcers:
Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

Toledo at Central Michigan

Noon | ESPN3
Announcers:
Michael Reghi, Doug Graber

Vanderbilt at Massachusetts

Noon | ESPN News
Announcers:
Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley

Wake Forest at Army

Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers:
Ben Holden, Tom Bradley, Kristine Leahy

Western Michigan at Iowa

Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers:
Wayne Larrivee, Jon Jansen

North Texas at No. 9 Georgia

12:21 p.m. | SEC Network / ESPN3
Announcers:
Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano

Pittsburgh at Duke

12:30 p.m. | ACC Network / ESPN3
Announcers:
Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Tulane at Syracuse

12:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates/ ESPN3
Announcers:
Wes Durham, Brian Stann, Jenn Hildreth

Ball State at Eastern Michigan

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Dan Gutowsky, Forrest Conoly

Austin Peay at Ohio

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Keith Morehouse, Rocky Boiman

Jacksonville State at Georgia State

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Roy Philpott, Peter Vaas

Idaho State at No. 17 Washington

3 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers:
Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

Rice vs. Houston

3 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates
Announcers:
Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger, J.C. Pearson

Arkansas at Rutgers

3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers:
Bob Wischusen, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

Delaware State at North Dakota State

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Kevin Feeney, Jamal Spencer

Kent State at Penn State
3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Chuck Long

Maine at No. 18 Northwestern

3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers:
Josh Lewin, J. Leman, Antwaan Randle-El

Maryland vs. West Virginia (at Baltimore)

3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers:
Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

Michigan State at No. 22 Notre Dame

3:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers:
Dan Hicks, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan

Murray State at Bowling Green

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Dave Weekley, John Gregory

Purdue at No. 24 Wisconsin

3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers:
Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

South Dakota State at Nebraska

3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers:
Paul Burmeister, Eric Crouch, Damon Benning

Tennessee at No. 19 Florida

3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers:
Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson

Utah State at USC

3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers:
Dave Flemming, David Diaz-Infante, Shelley Smith

VMI at Virginia

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Shawn Kenney, Stan Lewter, Angela Mallen

Cincinnati at Miami (Ohio)

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Jim Barbar, Pete Najarian, Rontina McCann

Louisiana-Monroe at No. 20 Baylor

4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers:
Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece

Arkansas State at Memphis

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Joel Meyers, Kevin O’Connell

Bethune-Cookman at No. 8 Florida State

6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
John Sadak, Al Groh, Tiffany Greene

Lafayette at Penn

6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Lehigh at Princeton

6 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers:
Ross Tucker, Randy Moss

Louisiana-Lafayette at Akron

6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Frank Giardina, Jerod Cherry

The Citadel at Old Dominion

6 p.m. | CST
Announcers:
Doug Ripley, John Bunting

No. 23 Arizona State at No. 5 Stanford

7 p.m. | FOX
Announcers:
Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink

Colorado State at No. 1 Alabama

7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers:
Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor

Eastern Illinois at Northern Illinois

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Mike Couzens, Bob Chmeil

Montana State at Stephen F. Austin

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Chris Byers, Mike Callaghan, Jeff Eberle

Morgan State at Western Kentucky

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Trey Bender, Brian Kinchen

Savannah State at No. 16 Miami (Fla.)

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Drew Fellios, Corey Chavous, Steffi Sorensen

SMU at No. 10 Texas A&M

7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers:
Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

South Dakota at Northern Arizona

7 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona Plus
Announcers:
Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens

Texas State at No. 25 Texas Tech

7 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates
Announcers:
Ron Thulin, Dave Lapham, Gary Reasons

Midwestern State at West Georgia

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Don Russell, Rick Rhoades, A.A. Moore

Oregon State at San Diego State

7:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers:
Andrew Catalon, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner

Troy at Mississippi State

7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports South
Announcers:
Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Elizabeth Moreau

Auburn at No. 6 LSU

7:45 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers:
Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Kansas State at Texas

8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers:
Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

No. 15 Michigan at Connecticut

8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers:
Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Missouri at Indiana

8 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers:
Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, Rick Pizzo

Tennessee State at Tennessee Tech

8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

UTSA at UTEP

8 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers:
Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Lesley McCaslin

BYU at Utah

10:15 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers:
Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Lewis Johnson

Wyoming at Air Force

10:15 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers:
Joe Davis, Dan Hawkins

Idaho at Washington State

10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers:
Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron

New Mexico State at No. 13 UCLA

10:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers:
Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Drea Avent