NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET
THURSDAY

Texas at Iowa State

7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder

Western Kentucky at Louisiana-Monroe

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

Delta State at West Alabama

7:30 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN3
Announcers: Don Russell, Rick Rhoades, A.A. Moore

Harding at Southern Arkansas

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network / NCAA.com

No. 12 UCLA at Utah

10 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis, Kristina Pink

FRIDAY

BYU at Utah State

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner

Nevada at San Diego State

9 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

SATURDAY

Air Force at Navy

11:30 a.m.| CBS
Announcers: Spero Dedes, Steve Beuerlein, Evan Washburn

Ball State at Virginia

Noon | Fox Sports Affiliates / ESPN3
Announcers: Ron Thulin, Ovie Mughelli, Dave Baker

Eastern Michigan at Buffalo

Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Doug Graber

Illinois at Nebraska

Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Tom Hart, John Congemi

Lehigh at Fordham

Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Tom Bradley, Rashan Ali

No. 7 Louisville at Temple

Noon | Altitude / SNY / ESPN3
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Anthony Becht, Brooke Weisbrod

No. 25 Maryland at No. 8 Florida State

Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Michigan State at Iowa

Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

New Hampshire at Towson

Noon | Comcast Sports NE / Comcast Sports MA
Announcers: Scott Graham, Andy Gresh

Penn State at Indiana

Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Matt Devlin, Glen Mason, Jon Jansen

Rutgers at SMU

Noon | ESPN News
Announcers: Dave Lamont, David Diaz-Infante

No. 20 Texas Tech at Kansas

Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Adam Alexander, Chris Simms

Georgia State at No. 1 Alabama

12:21 p.m. | SEC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano

North Carolina at Virginia Tech

12:30 p.m. | ACC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Army at Boston College

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Shawn Kenney, Pete Najarian

Central Michigan at Miami (Ohio)

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jim Barbar, Rocky Boiman

Columbia at Princeton

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Popkin, KC Keeler

St. Francis (Pa.) at Central Connecticut State

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Paul Dottino, John Schmeelk

South Alabama at Troy

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Tom Dore, Cole Cubelic, Emily Gagnon

Elon at Furman

1:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Paul Maguire

Ohio at Akron

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Weekley, John Gregory

Jacksonville State at Tennessee-Martin

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

Southern Illinois at South Dakota State

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Scott Warmann, Danan Hughes, Kelly Burke

Western Illinois at Illinois State

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kurt Pegler, Boomer Grigsby

Western Michigan at Toledo

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Mason Lowry, John Ross

Youngstown State at Indiana State

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Robb Schmidt, John Kopp, Lauren Minenok

No. 3 Clemson at Syracuse

3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

East Carolina at Middle Tennessee

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates
Announcers: Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger, J.C. Pearson

No. 6 Georgia at Tennessee

3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson

Georgia Tech at No. 14 Miami (Fla.)

3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer, Nikki Noto

Kansas State at No. 21 Oklahoma State

3:30 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich 

Massachusetts at Bowling Green

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Greg Franke, Tom Cole

Minnesota at No. 19 Michigan

3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

North Carolina A&T vs. South Carolina State (at Atlanta)

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Joe Davis, Jay Walker

NC State at Wake Forest

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, Brian Stann, Jenn Hildreth

North Texas at Tulane

3:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Leslie McCaslin

Northern Illinois at Kent State

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Cairns, Frank Stams

Portland State at Montana

3:30 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller

Rice at Tulsa
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Brent Stover, Corey Chavous, Lisa Byington

UNI at North Dakota State

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports North-Plus / Fox College Sports
Announcers: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Kevin Feeney, Jamal Spencer

FIU at Southern Miss

4 p.m. | CSS
Announcers: Richard Cross, Chuck Oliver, Hannah Chalker

McNeese State at Central Arkansas

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Brooke Bentley

Washington State at California

4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, James Bates, Brady Poppinga

UCF at Memphis

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Joe Meyers, Kevin O’Connell

Liberty at Old Dominion

6 p.m. | CST
Announcers: Doug Ripley, John Bunting

No. 2 Oregon at Colorado

6 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Drea Avent

Arkansas at No. 18 Florida

7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Kaylee Hartung

Cincinnati at South Florida

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: John Sadak, Al Groh, Tiffany Greene

No. 10 LSU at Mississippi State

7 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor

No. 24 Mississippi at Auburn

7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

New Mexico State at New Mexico

7 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM
Announcers: Mark Neely, Sed Bonner, Marc Stout

TCU at No. 11 Oklahoma

7 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink

Texas State at Louisiana-Lafayette

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jeff Palermo, Scott Brazda, Erin Cofiell

No. 22 Arizona State vs. Notre Dame (at Arlington, Texas)

7:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers: Dan Hicks, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan

Kentucky at No. 13 South Carolina

7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports South / ESPN3
Announcers: Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Elizabeth Moreau

Louisiana Tech at UTEP

7:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Adam Archuleta, Susannah Collins

Missouri at Vanderbilt

7:30 p.m. | CSS / ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Chris Doering, Joe Budden

No. 4 Ohio State at No. 16 Northwestern

8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

West Virginia at No. 17 Baylor

8 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece

No. 15 Washington at No. 5 Stanford

10:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe