NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET
TUESDAY

Louisiana-Lafayette at Western Kentucky

8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Davis, David Diaz-Infante

THURSDAY

No. 10 Miami (Fla.) at North Carolina

7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Steele

Findlay at Ohio Dominican

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network / CST / NCAA.com

FRIDAY

UCF at No. 8 Louisville

8 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Danny Kannell, Allison Williams

SATURDAY

Colgate at Holy Cross

Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Tom Bradley, Lauren Gardner

No. 15 Georgia at Vanderbilt

Noon | CBS
Announcers: Tim Brando, Aaron Taylor, Allie LaForce

Minnesota at Northwestern

Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

Navy at Toledo

Noon | ESPN News
Announcers: Ryan Ruocco, Pete Najarian

Purdue at Michigan State

Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Derek Rackley, Eric Crouch

SMU at Memphis

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Anthony Becht, Brooke Weisbrod

No. 11 South Carolina at Tennessee

Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Southern Miss at East Carolina

Noon | Fox Sports Affiliates
Announcers: Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger, J.C. Pearson

TCU at No. 21 Oklahoma State

Noon | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink

No. 16 Texas Tech at West Virginia

Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, James Bates, Brady Poppinga

Connecticut at Cincinnati

Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Tom Hart, John Congemi

Villanova at New Hampshire

Noon | Comcasts Sports: BA / MA / NE / CSS
Announcers: Scott Graham, Andy Gresh

No. 22 Florida at No. 14 Missouri

12:21 p.m. | SEC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano

Syracuse at Georgia Tech

12:30 p.m. | ACC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

William & Mary at Maine

12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Dan Hannigan, Brian Sullivan, Brittany Devane

Akron at Miami (Ohio)

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jim Barbar, Rocky Boiman

Army at Temple

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: John Sadak, Al Groh

Ohio at Eastern Michigan

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Gutowsky, Dustin Fox

Ball State at Western Michigan

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Shawn Kenney, Bob Chmiel

Charleston Southern at Colorado

2 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: JB Long, Jamal Anderson

Colorado State at Wyoming

2 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM
Announcers: Mark Neely, Sed Bonner, Marc Stout

Indiana State at Illinois State

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Scott Warmann, Dannan Hughes, Kelly Burke

South Dakota State at Missouri State

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Don West, Mike McClure

Kent State at South Alabama

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

Mississippi Valley State at Prairie View

3 p.m. | CSS

North Dakota State at Southern Illinois

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Kevin Fenney

No. 23 Northern Illinois at Central Michigan

3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Jerrod Cherry

No. 24 Auburn at No. 7 Texas A&M

3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson

BYU at Houston

3:30 p.m. | ESPN News
Announcers: Joe Davis, David Diaz-Infante

Coastal Carolina at Liberty

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jason Benetti, Ray Jones

Duke at Virginia

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, Brian Stann, Jenn Hildreth

Indiana at Michigan

3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Matt Devlin, Glen Mason, Jon Jansen

Iowa at No. 4 Ohio State

3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

Maryland at Wake Forest

3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

Massachusetts at Buffalo

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Howard Simon, Mark Collins

North Texas at Louisiana Tech

3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Brad Johansen, Randy Cross, Rashan Ali

No. 18 Oklahoma at Kansas

3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Kaylee Hartung

Sacramento State at North Dakota

3:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Dan Hammer, Ryan Kasowski, Greg Stemen

No. 9 UCLA at No. 13 Stanford

3:30 p.m. | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Wofford at Western Carolina

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Paul Maguire

Austin Peay at Murray State

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

Nicholls State at Stephen F. Austin

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Chris Mycoskie

Western Illinois at Youngstown State

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Chad Krispinsky, Dave Sess, Lauren Minenok

Montana State at Weber State

5:30 p.m. | Root Sports: NW / RM
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Brad Adam

Princeton at Brown

6 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Eric Frede, Steve DeOssie

No. 20 Washington at Arizona State

6 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Drea Avant

Arkansas at No. 1 Alabama

7 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Central Arkansas at Lamar

7 p.m. | Comcast Sports: BA / Houston
Announcers: Brett Dolan, ND Kalu, Bart Enis

Georgia State at Texas State

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Tom Dore, Cole Cubelic, Emily Gagnon

Iowa State at No. 12 Baylor

7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

Idaho State at Northern Arizona

7 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona-Plus
Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens, Reggie Eccleston, Kara Hammer

No. 6 LSU at Mississippi

7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor

Old Dominion at Pittsburgh

7 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates / ESPN3
Announcers: Ron Thulin, Ovie Mughelli, Elizabeth Moreau

USC at Notre Dame

7:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers: Dan Hicks, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan

No. 5 Florida State at No. 3 Clemson

8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

Nevada at Boise State

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Adam Archuleta, Evan Washburn

Rice at New Mexico State

8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Glen Cerny, Danny Knee

Sam Houston State at McNeese State

8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Rene Nadeau

No. 25 Wisconsin at Illinois

8 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Chuck Long, J Leman

Utah State at New Mexico

9 p.m. | Root Sports RM
Announcers: Drew Goodman, Anthony Herron, Tori Holt

Utah at Arizona

10 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

Washington State at No. 2 Oregon

10 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece

Oregon State at California

10:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards