NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

WEDNESDAY

Cincinnati at Memphis

8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware

THURSDAY

South Florida at Houston

7 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Kaylee Hartung

Louisiana-Monroe at Troy

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

Rice at North Texas

7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis

Florida Tech at West Georgia

7:30 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN3

Shippensburg at Bloomsburg

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network / NCAA.com
Announcers: Brent Stover, Corey Chavous, Lisa Byington

No. 25 Arizona State at Washington State

10:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, Samantha Ponder

FRIDAY

USC at Oregon State

9 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

SATURDAY

Army at Air Force

Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Kelly Stouffer, Niki Noto

Bethune-Cookman at NC Central

Noon | ESPN News
Announcers: John Sadak, Jay Walker

Bryant at Robert Morris

Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Paul Dottino, Jeff Feagles

Columbia at Yale

Noon | YES
Announcers: Chris Shearn, Jack Ford, Ross Tucker

Illinois at Penn State

Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

No. 21 Northern Illinois at Massachusetts

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Michael Reghi, Doug Graber

No. 4 Ohio State at Purdue

Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Glen Mason, J Leman

Southern Miss at Marshall

Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Brent Stover, Corey Chavous, Lisa Byington

Temple at Rutgers

Noon | ALT / MASN / SNY / ESPN3
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Anthony Becht, Brooke Weisbrod

Virginia Tech at Boston College

Noon | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

No. 22 Wisconsin at Iowa

Noon | ABC or ESPN2
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Mississippi State at No. 14 South Carolina

12:21 p.m. | SEC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano

North Carolina at NC State

12:30 p.m. | ACC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Penn at Brown

 

12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Eric Frede, Steve DeOssie

Stony Brook at Maine

12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Dan Hannigan, Brian Sullivan, Brittany Devane

Wake Forest at Syracuse

12:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, Brian Stann, Jenn Hildreth

Charleston Southern at Presbyterian

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Evan Lepler, Nate Ross

Cornell at Princeton

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Popkin, KC Keeler

Middle Tennessee at UAB

1 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates / Fox College Sports
Announcers: Mike Morgan, Brian Baldinger, JC Pearson

Tennessee State at Eastern Kentucky

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

Western Kentucky at Georgia State

1 p.m. | Sun Belt Network / ESPN3
Announcers:
Tom Dore, Cole Cubelic, Emily Gagnon

Samford at The Citadel

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Paul Maguire

UNI at Illinois State

2 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago
Announcers: Kurt Pegler, Boomer Grigsby

Youngstown State at South Dakota

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Mick Shaffer, Danan Hughes, Adam Seidel

Villanova at James Madison

2:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports New England / NBC Regional

Arizona at California

3:30 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers:
Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Drea Avent

No. 9 Clemson at Virginia

3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

Florida vs. Georgia (at Jacksonville, Fla.)

3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers:
Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson

Iowa State at Kansas State

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers:
Justin Kutcher, James Bates, Brady Poppinga

Kansas at Texas

3:30 p.m. | Longhorn Network
Announcers: Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley, Kaylee Hartung

Kent State at Akron

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Mike Cairns, Frank Stams

No. 23 Michigan at No. 24 Michigan State

3:30 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Minnesota at Indiana

3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers:
Paul Burmeister, Derek Rackley, Eric Crouch

Montana State at Northern Colorado

3:30 p.m. | Root Sports NW / RM
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller

Navy at Notre Dame

3:30 p.m. | NBC
Announcers: Dan Hicks, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan

Northwestern at Nebraska

3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Chuck Long, Jon Jansen

UTSA at Tulsa

3:30 p.m. | CSS / Comcast Sports Houston
Announcers:
Dave Raymond, N.D. Kalu, Julia Morales

VMI at Liberty

3:30 p.m. | MASN / ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Tilley, Ray Jones, Erin McKeown

West Virginia at TCU

3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Dan Hawkins

Hawaii at Utah State

4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers:
Dave Ryan, Adam Archuleta, Evan Washburn

Sam Houston State vs. Stephen F. Austin (at Houston)

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Brooke Bentley

New Mexico State at Louisiana-Lafayette

5 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Jeff Palermo, Scott Brazda, Lauren Poumaroux

Texas State at Idaho

5 p.m. | ALT
Announcers: Sam Adams, Bill Ames

No. 8 Auburn at Arkansas

6 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor

Eastern Michigan at Toledo

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Mason Lowry, John Ross

Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech

7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Tom Hart, John Congemi, Dawn Davenport

North Dakota at Northern Arizona

7 p.m. | Fox Sports North / Arizona-Plus
Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens, Reggie Eccleston, Kara Hammer

No. 18 Oklahoma State at No. 15 Texas Tech

7 p.m. | FOX
Announcers:
Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink

Tennessee at No. 10 Missouri

7 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Alabama State at Kentucky

7:30 p.m. | CSS / ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Chris Doering

Arkansas State at South Alabama

7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

Colorado at No. 17 UCLA

7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers:
Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece

Boise State at Colorado State

8 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers:
Andrew Catalon, Aaron Taylor, Lauren Gardner

Central Arkansas at Northwestern State

8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Lincoln Rose, Rene Nadeau

No. 7 Miami (Fla.) at No. 3 Florida State

8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

New Mexico at San Diego State

8 p.m. | Fox Sports: PT / SD Root Sports: NW / RM
Announcers:
Mark Neely, Sed Bonner, Jenny Cavnar

UTEP at No. 12 Texas A&M

9 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Jessica Mendoza

Nevada at No. 16 Fresno State

10:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Joe Davis, David Diaz-Infante