NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET

TUESDAY

Ohio at Buffalo

8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley

Bowling Green at Miami (Ohio)

8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, David Diaz-Infante

WEDNESDAY

Central Michigan at Ball State

8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Joe Davis, Robert Smith

THURSDAY

No. 12 Oklahoma at No. 5 Baylor

7:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, Joel Klatt, Kristina Pink

Troy at Louisiana-Lafayette

7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

UNC Pembroke at Valdosta State

7:30 p.m. | CSS / CST / ESPN3

No. 2 Oregon at No. 6 Stanford

9 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder, Heather Cox

FRIDAY

No. 20 Louisville at Connecticut

8:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

Air Force at New Mexico

9 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Adam Amin, Rene Ingoglia

SATURDAY

No. 3 Florida State at Wake Forest

Noon | ABC / ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

Kansas State at No. 25 Texas Tech

Noon | ABC / ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Flemming, David Diaz-Infante, Lewis Johnson

No. 7 Auburn at Tennessee

Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Penn State at Minnesota

Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

No. 9 Missouri at Kentucky

Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

TCU at Iowa State

Noon | Fox Sports Affiliates
Announcers:
Mike Morgan, Brian Baldinger, J.C. Pearson

Western Kentucky at Army

Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Tom Bradley, Kristine Leahy, John Feinstein

Iowa at Purdue

Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Kevin Kugler, Glen Mason, Jon Jansen

Vanderbilt at Florida

Noon | Fox Sports South / ESPN3
Announcers: Bob Rathbun, Tim Couch, Elizabeth Moreau

SMU at Cincinnati

Noon | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Anthony Becht, Brooke Weisbrod

UAB at Marshall

Noon | CSS
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Chuck Oliver, Hannah Chalker

Duquesne at Sacred Heart

Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Popkin, Jeff Feagles

Arkansas at Mississippi

12:21 p.m. | SEC Network / ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano

Virginia at North Carolina

12:30 p.m. | ACC Network / ESPN3
Announcers:
Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

Appalachian State at Georgia

12:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Bob Neal, D.J. Jones, Zach Klein

James Madison at New Hampshire

12:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers:

Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Gutowsky, Rocky Boiman

Gardner-Webb at VMI

1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Evan Lepler, Stan Lewter

Montana at South Dakota

2 p.m. | Altitude
Announcers: Chris Byers, Grady Bennett

Wofford at Chattanooga

2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Paul Maguire

USC at California

3 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Dick Stockton, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink

William & Mary at Delaware

3 p.m. | NBC Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Scott Graham, Brad Jackson

Montana State at Eastern Washington

3 p.m. | Root Sports NW / RM
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Brad Adam

Nebraska at Michigan

3:30 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

Mississippi State at No. 11 Texas A&M

3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Tim Brando, Aaron Taylor, Kristina Akra

BYU at No. 21 Wisconsin

3:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

Hawaii at Navy

3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Brad Johansen, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick-Burch

Illinois at Indiana

3:30 p.m. | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Paul Burmeister, Chuck Long, Eric Crouch

Syracuse at Maryland

3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, Brian Stann, Jenn Hildreth

UTEP at North Texas

3:30 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago / CSS
Announcers: Dave Raymond, N.D. Kalu, Leila Rahimi

Boston College at New Mexico State

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers:
Jeff Matthews, Danny Knee

Presbyterian at Liberty

3:30 p.m. | MASN / ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Tilley, Ray Jones

Illinois State at North Dakota State

3:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports / Fox Sports North
Announcers: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Kevin Feeney, Jamal Spencer

Tulsa at East Carolina

3:45 p.m. | Fox Sports Affiliates
Announcers: Adam Alexander, Chris Simms

Kansas at No. 15 Oklahoma State

4 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Justin Kutcher, James Bates, Brady Poppinga

NC State at Duke

4 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

FIU at Middle Tennessee

4 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Leslie McCaslin

No. 23 Arizona State at Utah

4 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Ted Robinson, Glen Parker, Drea Avent

Cornell at Dartmouth

4 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers: Ross Tucker
, Randy Moss

Lamar at Northwestern State

4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Angela Hamann

Tennessee-Martin at Memphis

4:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Shawn Kenney, Al Groh

Youngstown State at UNI

5 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Jeff Mickey, Rick Coleman, Eric Braley

Texas at West Virginia

7 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece

Virginia Tech at No. 14 Miami (Fla.)

7 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

Houston at No. 19 UCF

7 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers:
Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Jessica Mendoza

Southern Miss at Louisiana Tech

7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Marc Tauscher, Evan Washburn

Arkansas State at Louisiana-Monroe

7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Brock Bowling, Brian Kinchen

No. 24 Notre Dame at Pittsburgh

8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

No. 10 LSU at No. 1 Alabama

8 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson

Utah State at UNLV

8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Joe Davis, Dan Hawkins

Colorado at Washington

8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

Southeastern Louisiana at Central Arkansas

8 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Lincoln Rose, Nate Griffin

No. 16 UCLA at Arizona

10 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor

No. 17 Fresno State at Wyoming

10:15 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Tom Hart, John Congemi

San Diego State at San Jose State

10:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Adam Archuleta, Lauren Gardner