NATIONAL BROADCASTS | ALL TIMES ET
Thursday

No. 19 Louisville at Cincinnati

7:30 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder

Friday

Bowling Green vs. No. 16 Northern Illinois (at Detroit, Mich.)

MAC Championship

8 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Danny Kanell, Allison Williams

Saturday

No. 18 Oklahoma at No. 6 Oklahoma State

Noon | ABC

Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Shannon Spake

No. 15 UCF at SMU

Noon | ESPN

Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Marshall at Rice
C-USA Championship

Noon | ESPN2

Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Matt Millen, Maria Taylor

Memphis at Connecticut

1 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: John Brickley, Matt Chatham

Fordham at Towson

1 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Ryan Rose, KC Keeler

Southern vs. Jackson State (at Houston, Texas)

SWAC Championship

2 p.m. | ESPNU

Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

Coastal Carolina at Montana

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Trey Bender, Al Groh

New Hampshire at Maine

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Bob Picozzi, Pete Najarian

Tennessee State at Eastern Illinois

2 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jim Barbar, Rocky Boiman

No. 23 Texas at No. 9 Baylor

3:30 p.m. | FOX

Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Joey Harrington, Ryan Nece

Furman at North Dakota State

3:30 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Shawn Kenney, John Bunting

No. 5 Missouri vs. No. 3 Auburn (at Atlanta, Ga.)

SEC Championship

4 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson

South Dakota State at Eastern Washington

4 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Wayne Randazzo, Kevin O'Connell

Jacksonville State at McNeese State

7 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Dave Weekley, Corey Chavous

South Florida at Rutgers

7:30 p.m. | ESPN2

Announcers: Mark Jones, Brock Huard, Jessica Mendoza

No. 7 Stanford at No. 11 Arizona State

Pac-12 Championship

7:45 p.m. | ESPN

Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

No. 2 Ohio State vs. No. 10 Michigan State (at Indianapolis, Ind.)

Big Ten Championship

8 p.m. | FOX

Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Kristina Pink

No. 20 Duke vs. No. 1 Florida State (at Charlotte, N.C.)

ACC Championship

8 p.m. | ABC

Announcers: Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

Louisiana-Lafayette at South Alabama

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Jeff Palmero, Scott Brazda, Erin Cofiell

Sam Houston State at Southeastern Louisiana

8 p.m. | ESPN3

Announcers: Roy Philpott, Forest Conoly

Utah State at No. 24 Fresno State

MWC Championship

10 p.m. | CBS

Announcers: Andrew Catalon, Aaron Taylor, Allie LaForce