DIVISION III MEN'S SOCCER CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Conference Dates City 2011 Champion
Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Oct. 29, Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Penn State Behrend
American Southwest Nov. 4-6 TBD (at higher seed) Texas-Tyler
Captital Athletic Oct. 30, Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) York
Centennial Oct. 30, Nov. 2, 5 & 6 TBD Dickinson 
City University of New York Athletic Oct. 26, 29 & Nov. 5 Randall's Island, N.Y. Lehman
College Conference of Illinois and Wisconsin Nov. 2 & 5 (at No. 1 seed) Carthage 
Colonial States Athletic Nov. 1, 3, & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Neumann 
Commonwealth Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Messiah
Commonwealth Coast Oct. 29, Nov. 1 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Western New England
Empire 8 Nov. 4 & 6 TBD (at higher seed) Stevens
Freedom Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Misericordia
Great Northeast Athletic Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Saint Joseph's (Maine)
Great South Athletic Nov. 4 & 5 LaGrange, Ga. Maryville
Heartland Collegiate Athletic Nov. 1 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Rose-Hulman
Iowa Intercollegiate Athletic Oct. 29, Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Loras
Landmark Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
Liberty League Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Vassar
Little East Nov. 2 & 5 TBD Eastern Connecticut State
Massachusets State Collegiate Athletic Nov. 2 & 5 TBD Framingham State
Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Nov. 4 & 5 TBD Hope
Midwest Nov. 4 & 5 TBD (at No. 1 seed) Carroll
Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) St. Olaf
New England Collegiate Nov. 2, 4 & 6 TBD (at higher seed) Lesley
New England Small College Athletic Oct. 29, Nov. 5 & 6 TBD (at higher seed) Amherst
New England Women's and Men's Athletic Nov. 2, 5 & 6 TBD (at higher seed) Springfield
New Jersey Athletic Oct. 29, Nov. 2 & 5 TBD Rutgers-Camden
North Atlantic Oct. 30, Nov. 2, & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Husson
North Coast Athletic Nov. 2 & 5 TBD DePauw
North Eastern Athletic Nov 1, 5, & 6 TBD (at No. 1 seed) SUNYIT
Northern Athletic Oct. 30, Nov. 2, & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Dominican (Ill.)
Northwest No tournament N/A Pacific Lutheran/Whitworth
Ohio Athletic Oct. 31, Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Ohio Northern
Old Dominion Athletic Oct. 29, Nov. 1 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Randolph
President's Athletic Nov. 1 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Thomas More
Skyline Oct. 29-30, Nov. 2, 5-6 TBD (at higher seed) Maritime
Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Nov. 4 & 6 TBD (at higher seed) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 
Southern Collegiate Athletic Nov. 4-6 Birmingham, Ala. Oglethorpe
St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Greenville (Ill.)
State University of New York Athletic Oct. 29, Nov. 2 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Oneonta State
USA South Athletic Nov. 1, 4 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Christopher Newport
University Athletic Associaton No tournament N/A Case Western Reserve/Washington-St. Louis
Upper Midwest Athletic Nov. 1 & 5 TBD (at higher seed) Minnesota Morris
Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic No tournament N/A Wisconsin-Whitewater

Not all conference champions receive an automatic bid to the NCAA tournament.