The regional competitions for the men's and women's Division I diving championships were completed on Wednesday in Buffalo, New York (Zone A), Athens, Georgia (Zone B), Iowa City, Iowa (Zone D) and U.S. Air Force Academy, Colorado (Zone E). The action continued on Thursday with the Zone C regional taking place in Columbus, Ohio.

Divers took place in the three-meter, one-meter and platform competitions.

For a complete list of full results click here.

Women 3M
ZONE A
Diver Team Score
Kelli Stockton VT 663.25
Taryn Urbanus UCON 627.95
Rachel Eckert ODU 624.95
Caitlin Chambers PRIN 621.75
Rebecca Corbett UVA 613.25
 
ZONE B
Diver Team Score
Julia Vincent SCAR 722.70
Thea Vock MIAF 680.70
Olivia Ball UGA 679.20
Cheyenne Cousineau MIAF 664.35
Wallace Layland MIAF 653.75
 
ZONE C
Diver Team Score
Pei Lin MU 716.75
Kaixuan Zhang SIU 682.45
Jessica Parratto IND 653.25
Christa Cabot UK 644.40
Wenting Zhang ILSU 641.20
 
ZONE D
Diver Team Score
Samantha Bromberg TEX 721.90
Cassie Weil LSU 698.05
Lauren Reedy MO 690.40
Alexandra Bettridge LSU 685.05
Meghan Houston TEX 667.50
 
ZONE E
Diver Team Score
Hailey Casper ASU 672.30
Samantha Pickens ARIZ 652.90
Maria Polyakova UCLA 646.05
Krysta Palmer NEV 636.70
Annika Lenz UCLA 631.90
Women 1M
ZONE A
Diver Team Score
Kayela Arnett VT 590.75
Caitlin Chambers PRIN 570.55
Taryn Urbanus UCON 557.20
Kelli Stockton VT 550.00
Rebecca Corbett UVA 546.15
 
ZONE B
Diver Team Score
Thea Vock MIAF 611.75
Katrina Young FSU 610.40
Julia Vincent SCAR 604.85
Cheyenne Cousineau MIAF 599.00
Rachel Mumma NCSU 584.55
ZONE D
Diver Team Score
Yu Zhou UMIN 645.60
Madison Hudkins TAM 617.50
Alexandra Bettridge LSU 613.75
Anna Filipcic UNEL 609.30
Emma Ivory-Ganja TEX 607.05
ZONE E
Diver Team Score
Samantha Pickens ARIZ 639.35
Maria Polyakova UCLA 613.95
Kassidy Cook STAN 606.25
Aimee Harrison HAWA 598.55
Lauren Hall HAWA 590.65
Women's Platform
ZONE A
Diver Team Score
Kelli Stockton VT 625.95
Jing Leung HARV 554.40
Emma Villarreal VT 533.65
Rebecca Corbett UVA 515.55
Caitlin Chambers PRIN 505.20
ZONE B
Diver Team Score
Katrina Young FSU 613.95
Elissa Dawson UNC 610.05
Kahlia Warner FLA 575.55
Cheyenne Cousineau MIAF 554.80
Michole Timm UNC 554.00
ZONE D
Diver Place Score
Yu Zhou UMIN 699.80
Samantha Bromberg TEX 674.80
Madison Sthamann LSU 590.90
Taylor Olanski HU 575.85
Emma Ivory-Ganja TEX 567.30
ZONE E
Diver Team Score
Haley Ishimatsu USC 656.05
Mara Aiacoboae ASU 649.10
Krysta Palmer NEV 629.30
Annika Lenz UCLA 543.05
Samantha Adams USC 532.95
Men's 3M
ZONE A
Diver Team Score
Michael Mosca HARV 817.45
Jakob (jb) Kolod UVA 794.30
Thomas Shinholser VT 761.95
Dominic Giordano PITT 717.20
Mauro Silva VT 700.05
ZONE B
Diver Team Score
Samuel Dorman MIAF 914.50
Jack Nyquist UNC 809.50
Briadam Herrera MIAF 808.75
Liam Stone TENN 788.95
Mauricio Robles Rodriguez TENN 775.65
ZONE D
Diver Team Score
Will Chandler TEX 907.45
Mark Anderson TEX 846.75
Cory Bowersox TEX 823.95
Matt Barnard UMIN 807.05
Dylan Zoe UMIN 788.50
ZONE E
Diver Team Score
Kristian Ipsen STAN 878.20
Rafael Quintero ARIZ 831.85
Jacob Crayne UTAH 781.30
Amund Gismervik HAWA 758.00
Dashiell Enos USC 38.15
Men's 1M
ZONE A
Diver Team Score
Dominic Giordano PITT 667.10
Jakob (jb) Kolod UVA 662.90
Thomas Shinholser VT 658.75
Michael Mosca HARV 642.15
Anthony Galante PITT 619.35
ZONE B
Diver Team Score
Samuel Dorman MIAF 846.40
Briadam Herrera MIAF 790.65
Mauricio Robles Rodriguez TENN 782.80
Jack Nyquist UNC 747.50
Fraser McKean AUB 719.85
ZONE C
Diver Team Score
Michael Hixon IND 823.50
Steele Johnson PUR 778.25
James Connor IND 771.60
Stephen Ettienne OSU 722.40
Jamie Bissett PUR 712.55
ZONE D
Diver Team Score
Clark Thomas MO 792.10
Cory Bowersox TEX 784.00
Will Chandler TEX 780.10
Mark Anderson TEX 768.35
Manny Pollard UMIN 740.15
ZONE E
Diver Team Score
Kristian Ipsen STAN 842.50
Rafael Quintero ARIZ 781.40
Collin Pollard USC 743.05
Bradley Christensen STAN 725.90
Jacob Crayne UTAH 706.25
Men's Platform
ZONE A
Diver Team Score
Dominic Giordano PITT 814.50
Logan Stevens VT 714.55
Thomas Shinholser VT 703.55
Jayden Pantel CUD 694.85
Kyle Butts VT 686.95
ZONE B
Diver Team Score
Mauricio Robles Rodriguez TENN 801.25
Dylan Grisell FSU 57.90
Fraser McKean AUB 717.25
Bradley Homza GT 712.80
Cole Miller SCAR 91.55
ZONE D
Diver Team Score
Mark Anderson TEX 836.55
Addison Boschult IA 796.90
Devin Burnett SMU 756.80
Daniel Helm LSU 743.05
Manny Pollard UMIN 721.50
ZONE E
Diver Team Score
Rafael Quintero ARIZ 858.00
Amund Gismervik HAWA 790.20
Kristian Ipsen STAN 745.35
Dominic Ricotta ARIZ 718.10
Collin Pollard USC 708.80