TOP 10 PIN LEADERS -- DIVISION I
Rank Pins Name School Weight
T1 9 Kameron Hamely North Dakota State 133
T1 9 Clayton Jack Oregon State 285
T1 9 Roger Pena Oregon State 157
T1 9 Aaron Schopp Edinboro 133
T1 9 Ernest James Edinboro 285
T1 9 Logan Stieber Ohio State 133
T7 8 Jarrett Jensen Northern Iowa 157
T7 8 Juan Adams VMI 285
T7 8 Cole Baxter Kent State 184
T7 8 Evan Henderson North Carolina 141
T7 8 Nick Vetterlein Virginia Tech 197

TOP 10 PIN LEADERS -- DIVISION II
Rank Pins Name School Weight
T1 10 Kody Young Mercyhurst 133
T1 10 Joe Alston Nebraska-Kearney 285
T1 10 Josh Howk St. Cloud State 149
T4 9 Kevin Barrett Nebraska-Kearney 197
T4 9 Collin Crume Wisconsin-Parkside 133
T4 9 Vinny Campanile Kutztown 197
T7 8 Ben Sergent Findlay 125
T7 8 Nick Fishback Wisconsin-Parkside 157
T7 8 Davion Willis Wisconsin-Parkside 197
T7 8 Michael Pollard Mercyhurst 184

TOP 10 PIN LEADERS-- DIVISION III
Rank Pins Name School Weight
1 12 Colin Lenhardt Johnson & Wales 174
2 10 Jules Doliscar Ithaca 174
T3 9 Austin Karls Milwaukee School of Engineering 285
T3 9 Timothy Wunnicke Wisconsin-Platteville 133
T3 9 Adam Hulett SUNY-Cortland 141
T3 9 Ryan Fank Wartburg 285
T7 8 David Oberrender Wilkes 197
T7 8 Carl Gaul Cornell (Iowa) 285
T9 7 Brian Brooks Elmhurst 285
T9 7 Joe Camlin McDaniel 285
T9 7 Garett Johnston Waynesburg 157
T9 7 Chris Burdge Centenary (N.J.) 157
T9 7 Kevin Poplaski Gettysburg 285
T9 7 Matt Cross Messiah 174
T9 7 Matt Burns Augustana (Ill.) 165
T9 7 Robert Bidlingmaier Olivet 125
T9 7 Zac Andrews Delaware Valley 149
T9 7 Trent Flegel Luther 125
T9 7 Michael Pawlitz Ohio Northern 197
T9 7 Josef Rau Elmhurst 184
T9 7 Nathan Fitzenreider North Central (Ill.) 133
T9 7 Jake Denhof Elmhurst 141
T9 7 Elias Larson Trine University 157
T9 7 Nazar Kulchytskyy Wisconsin-Oshkosh 157
T9 7 Sam Engelland Wisconsin-Oshkosh 184
T9 7 David Galarno Lakeland 174
T9 7 Austin Mogg Buena Vista 125
T9 7 Ben Strobel Wisconsin-Stevens Point 157

TOP 10 TECH FALL LEADERS -- DIVISION I
Rank Tech Falls Name School Weight
1 7 Mark Lewandowski Buffalo 165
T2 6 Jesse Delgado Illinois 125
T2 6 Aaron Schopp Edinboro 133
T4 5 Christopher Honeycutt Edinboro 197
T4 5 Josh Asper Maryland 165
T7 4 Anthony Zanetta Pittsburgh 125
T7 4 Aaron Kalil Navy 125
T7 4 David Habat Edinboro 149
T7 4 Quentin Wright Penn State 184
T7 4 Mathew Brown Penn State 174
T7 4 Joe LeBlanc Wyoming 184
T7 4 Ryan Loder Northern Iowa 184

TOP 10 TECH FALL LEADERS -- DIVISION II
Rank Tech Falls Name School Weight
T1 7 Luke Rynish Wisconsin-Parkside 174
T2 3 Evan Yenolevich Kutztown 133
T2 3 Zach Rosol Upper Iowa 285
T2 3 Matthew Meuleners Northern State 285
T2 3 Michael Pollard Mercyhurst 184
T2 3 Ryan Bohince Mercyhurst 125
T2 3 Julian Perez San Francisco State 133
T2 3 Dalton Jensen Nebraska-Kearney 141
T2 3 Matt Nelson St. Cloud State 141
T10 2 Omar Maknassi Lindenwood 133
T10 2 Trey Griffin St. Cloud State 174
T10 2 Jacob Cramer Tiffin 174
T10 2 Ryan Link Pittsburgh-Johnstown 133
T10 2 James Maus Truman 141
T10 2 Matt Oliver Newberry 133
T10 2 John Reed Newberry 197
T10 2 Deral Brown Newberry 141
T10 2 Drew Comito Nebraska-Kearney 174
T10 2 T.J. Hepburn Nebraska-Kearney 149
T10 2 August Mizia Mercyhurst 174
T10 2 Lucas Munkelwitz St. Cloud State 197
T10 2 Jordan Shields Mercyhurst 157
T10 2 Dakota Moore King (Tenn.) 184
T10 2 Eric Mateo Central Missouri 133
T10 2 Nick Wykoff West Liberty 141
T10 2 Aaron Smith American International 133
T10 2 Charles Merrill California Baptist 285
T10 2 Matt Bogardus King (Tenn.) 174
T10 2 Bionojel Candelaria Kutztown 157
T10 2 Dallas Smith Ouachita Baptist 184
T10 2 Drew Spaulding Minot State 149
T10 2 Winston Robbins Upper Iowa 157
T10 2 Daniel Romero Colorado-Mesa 125
T10 2 Kaleb Cradduck Central Oklahoma 149
T10 2 Trison Graham Central Oklahoma 133
T10 2 Ky Corley Central Oklahoma 141
T10 2 Davion Caston Notre Dame (Ohio) 133
T10 2 Bobby Ward Grand Canyon 157
T10 2 Nick Burghardt Maryville 174

TOP 10 TECH FALL LEADERS -- DIVISION III
Rank Tech Falls Name School Weight
T1 7 Michael Fleck Wilkes 125
T1 7 Brent Lowe McDaniel 157
T3 5 Nigel McNeil SUNY-Cortland 125
T3 5 Nazar Kulchytskyy Wisconsin-Oshkosh 157
T3 5 Ryan Renon Lakeland 165
T6 4 Jose Quintana Wisconsin-Oshkosh 149
T6 4 Kyle Kwiat Ohio Northern 174
T6 4 Drew Wagenhoffer Wartburg 149
T9 3 Kevin Barrucci Rhode Island College 157
T9 3 Thomas Mirocha Wartburg 133
T9 3 Justin Wolfenden Milwaukee School of Engineering 133
T9 3 Justin Bruce Simpson 174
T9 3 Dylan Azinger Wartburg 184
T9 3 Jimmy Gotto Coe 125
T9 3 Joseph Hambleton Cornell (Iowa) 165
T9 3 Daniel Mendoza Luther 125
T9 3 Sean Byham Thiel 141
T9 3 Kyle LeDuc Concordia-Moorhead 149
T9 3 Erik Schott Merchant Marine 184
T9 3 Jake Odell Stevens Institute 157
T9 3 Landon Williams Wartburg 165