Complete Brackets  Complete Qualifiers List (by School)

Check out the full listing of qualifiers and the brackets for each weight class at the Division II Championship meet, held March 9-10 in Pueblo, Colo.

WEIGHT WRESTLER SCHOOL SUPER REGION
125 Kenny Trumbetta Seton Hill Super Regional 1
125 Dave Fogle Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
125 Jonathan Cronin Newberry Super Regional 1
125 Ryan Bohince Mercyhurst Super Regional 1
125 Ben Sergent Findlay Super Regional 2
125 Garrett Evans Ouachita Baptist Super Regional 2
125 Brandon Davis Ashland Super Regional 2
125 Austin Gillihan Lake Erie Super Regional 2
125 Corey Ulmer Minnesota State Moorhead Super Regional 3
125 Joshua Kieffer Indianapolis Super Regional 3
125 Cody Lensing Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
125 David Demo Minnesota State Mankato Super Regional 3
125 Gerald Huff Adams State Super Regional 4
125 Kyle Mccrite Grand Canyon Super Regional 4
125 Dustin Stiegemeyer Western State Super Regional 4
125 Collin Hase Fort Hays State Super Regional 4
133 Evan Yenolevich Kutztown Super Regional 1
133 Matt Oliver Newberry Super Regional 1
133 Kody Young Mercyhurst Super Regional 1
133 Cody Myers Shippensburg Super Regional 1
133 Michael Magaha Limestone Super Regional 2
133 Stephen Pastor Tiffin Super Regional 2
133 Adli Edwards Ashland Super Regional 2
133 Dustin Reed Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
133 Trevor Franklin Upper Iowa Super Regional 3
133 Jason Jeremiason Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
133 Andrew Pokorny St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
133 Justin Reinsma Southwest Minnesota State Super Regional 3
133 Ryan Fillingame Adams State Super Regional 4
133 Jesse Hillhouse Colorado State-Pueblo Super Regional 4
133 Julian Perez San Francisco State Super Regional 4
133 Matthew Greene Western State Super Regional 4
141 William Young Newberry Super Regional 1
141 Daniel Ownbey UNC-Pembroke Super Regional 1
141 Aaron Smith American International Super Regional 1
141 Jack Bachman Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
141 Tywan Claxton King (Tenn.) Super Regional 2
141 Casy Rowell Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
141 Joshua Myers Ouachita Baptist Super Regional 2
141 Kenneth Kampnich Limestone Super Regional 2
141 Trevor Johnson Mary Super Regional 3
141 Chism Fink Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
141 Tyrell Galloway Maryville (Mo.) Super Regional 3
141 Mitch Arnold Newman Super Regional 3
141 Dalton Jensen Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
141 Charles Napier Fort Hays State Super Regional 4
141 Max Ortega Adams State Super Regional 4
141 James Martinez  Colorado Mesa Super Regional 4
149 Ethan Swope  Gannon Super Regional 1
149 Dan Telhada Anderson Super Regional 1
149 Nathan Link Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
149 Kenny Stank Shippensburg Super Regional 1
149 Ky Corley Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
149 Ryan Maus Truman Super Regional 2
149 Marc Hoff Ashland Super Regional 2
149 Jeremy Espinoza Findlay Super Regional 2
149 Nate Herda Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
149 Jacob D. Horn St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
149 Steven Sandefer Indianapolis Super Regional 3
149 John Hagerty Maryville (Mo.) Super Regional 3
149 Bobby Ward Grand Canyon Super Regional 4
149 Raufeon Stots Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
149 Josh Hensley Adams State Super Regional 4
149 Dylan Phillipy San Francisco State Super Regional 4
157 Jarrod Shaw West Liberty Super Regional 1
157 Braden Turner East Stroudsburg Super Regional 1
157 Zachary Lundgren Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
157 Taylor Knapp Newberry Super Regional 1
157 Bobby Williams Ouachita Baptist Super Regional 2
157 Jeremy Bommarito Limestone Super Regional 2
157 Cory Dauphin Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
157 Daniel Genetin Ashland Super Regional 2
157 Dillon Bera Wisconsin-Parkside Super Regional 3
157 Winston Robbins Upper Iowa Super Regional 3
157 Jacob Bennett Minnesota State Moorhead Super Regional 3
157 Bryce Givens Indianapolis Super Regional 3
157 T.J. Hepburn Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
157 Jon Gappmaier Colorado Mesa Super Regional 4
157 Teddy Bristol Grand Canyon Super Regional 4
157 Derek Koehn Fort Hays State Super Regional 4
165 Mike Williams UNC-Pembroke Super Regional 1
165 Micah Bollinger Kutztown Super Regional 1
165 Thad Frick East Stroudsburg Super Regional 1
165 Robert Blotzer Gannon Super Regional 1
165 Mason True Findlay Super Regional 2
165 Matt Vandermeer Lake Erie Super Regional 2
165 Thomas Graszl Ashland Super Regional 2
165 Chris Watson Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
165 Tad Merritt St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
165 Blake Sorensen Upper Iowa Super Regional 3
165 Taylor Nagel Mary Super Regional 3
165 Cody Quinn Minnesota State Mankato Super Regional 3
165 Isaiah Jimenez San Francisco State Super Regional 4
165 Chester Granard Colorado Mesa Super Regional 4
165 Joey Wilson Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
165 Justin Samora Adams State Super Regional 4
174 Travis Sheehy Newberry Super Regional 1
174 Brendan McKeown East Stroudsburg Super Regional 1
174 Travis McKillop Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
174 Matt Littleton West Liberty Super Regional 1
174 Michael Lybarger Findlay Super Regional 2
174 Kelly Henderson Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
174 Jacob Cramer  Tiffin Super Regional 2
174 Bryson Hall Ashland Super Regional 2
174 Luke Rynish Wisconsin-Parkside Super Regional 3
174 Shamus O'Grady St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
174 Carl Serck Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
174 Wade Gobin Upper Iowa Super Regional 3
174 Victor Carazo Grand Canyon Super Regional 4
174 Elliot Copeland Western State Super Regional 4
174 Mark Fiala Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
174 Trevor Grant Colorado State-Pueblo Super Regional 4
184 Zack Zelcs  Gannon Super Regional 1
184 Giovanni Ortiz Kutztown Super Regional 1
184 Zach Benzio Seton Hill Super Regional 1
184 Gary Lantz Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
184 Dallas Smith Ouachita Baptist Super Regional 2
184 Tanner Keck Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
184 Adam Walters Findlay Super Regional 2
184 Brandon Tressler King (Tenn.) Super Regional 2
184 Matt Gille Wisconsin-Parkside Super Regional 3
184 Mitch Schultz Upper Iowa Super Regional 3
184 Derek Skala St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
184 Jayd Docken Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
184 Nick Peterson Colorado Mesa Super Regional 4
184 Walker Clarke Fort Hays State Super Regional 4
184 Ross Brunkhardt Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
184 Jordan Debus Chadron State Super Regional 4
197 Eddie Ebewo East Stroudsburg Super Regional 1
197 Shane Nolan UNC-Pembroke Super Regional 1
197 Zach Anderson Newberry Super Regional 1
197 Jonathan Moore Pittsburgh-Johnstown Super Regional 1
197 Daniel Scanlan Limestone Super Regional 2
197 Charles Morgan King (Tenn.) Super Regional 2
197 Jarrett Edison Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
197 Joseph Brandt Ashland Super Regional 2
197 Matthew Baker Maryville (Mo.) Super Regional 3
197 Lucas Munkelwitz St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
197 Sean Derry Augustana (S.D.) Super Regional 3
197 Steven Cooksley Newman Super Regional 3
197 Celic Bell Grand Canyon Super Regional 4
197 Luke McPeek Adams State Super Regional 4
197 Tanner Kriss Fort Hays State Super Regional 4
197 Matt Lenagh Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
285 Jake Elkins Newberry Super Regional 1
285 Fred Hale Mercyhurst Super Regional 1
285 JD Ramsey West Liberty Super Regional 1
285 Brandan Clark Kutztown Super Regional 1
285 Jacob Southwick Ashland Super Regional 2
285 Andrew Tumlin Findlay Super Regional 2
285 Cody Dauphin Central Oklahoma Super Regional 2
285 Dondricus Anderson King (Tenn.) Super Regional 2
285 Matthew Meuleners Northern State Super Regional 3
285 James Malechek Wisconsin-Parkside Super Regional 3
285 Jake Kahnke St. Cloud State Super Regional 3
285 Zach Rosol Upper Iowa Super Regional 3
285 Francisco Retana  Colorado Mesa Super Regional 4
285 Justin Glenn Fort Hays State Super Regional 4
285 Kevin Barrett Nebraska-Kearney Super Regional 4
285 Jordan Johnson Grand Canyon Super Regional 4