Elite 90

Fall

Sport Name School Major Year GPA
DI Field Hockey Reagan Underwood Liberty Digital Media and Journalism Sophomore 4.000
DII Field Hockey Hannah Barbush East Stroudsburg Special Education and Early Childhood Senior 3.979
DIII Field Hockey Abby Hainsworth Rowan Mechanical Engineering Sophomore 4.000
DI Men's Cross Country Will Coogan North Carolina Biology Sophomore 3.990
DI Women's Cross Country Alice Hill Michigan Ecology and Evolutionary Biology Senior 4.000
DII Men's Cross Country Alex Herbst Alabama Huntsville Mechanical Engineering Senior 4.000
DII Women's Cross Country Rachel Rairdon Augustana (SD) Business Administration Senior 4.000
DIII Men's Cross Country Finn Jacobson-Schulte MIT Computer Science and Electrical Engineering Senior 4.000
DIII Women's Cross Country Tessa Pitcovich Ohio Northern Accounting Senior 4.000
DI Women's Soccer Gabby Carle Florida State Exercise Physiology Senior 4.000
DII Women's Soccer Melissa Jones Dallas Baptist Business Marketing Senior 4.000
DIII Women's Soccer Julia Meehan Wesleyan (CT) Economics Senior 4.000
DI Men's Soccer John Martin Clemson Health Science Senior 4.000
DII Men's Soccer Henrik Berg Nova Southeastern Management Senior 3.960
DIII Men's Soccer Tyler Bernard Washington & Lee Environmental Studies and Philosophy Senior 3.921
DI Women's Volleyball Anni Evans Nebraska Psychology Sophomore 3.972
DII Women's Volleyball Faith Rottinghaus Washburn Exercise and Rehab Science Senior 4.000
DIII Women's Volleyball Margaret Wang MIT Computer Science and Mechanical Engineering Senior 4.000
Division I Football Cole Wisniewski North Dakota State Business Administration Sophomore 4.000
Division II Football Nick Thomas Ferris State Building Construction Technology Sophomore 3.820
Division III Football Ben Wong North Central Neuroscience Senior 4.000
NC Men's Water Polo Gabriel Discipulo UCLA Sociology Junior 3.784

Winter

Sport Name School Major Year GPA
TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD

Spring

Sport Name School Major Year GPA
TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD TBD