Div. III Men's Team & Individual ResultsNovember 18, 2006

  MEN'S TEAM RESULTS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
-



  1. CALVIN

            1    3    8   12   13  (25) (38) =    37

  2. NYU

            9   10   16   23   34 (126)(145) =    92

  3. ALLEGHENY

            4   17   32   79   80 (157)(177) =   212

  4. CORTLAND ST.

            6   31   46   62   68  (72) (85) =   213

  5. ST. JOHN'S(MINN)

           22   37   50   59   66  (78) (91) =   234

  6. LUTHER

           15   24   28   84   92 (110)(117) =   243

  7. WILLIAMS

           35   40   41   61  101 (127)(149) =   278

  8. TCNJ

           21   27   48   94  111 (140)(180) =   301

  9. WIS-OSHKOSH

            2   43   74   95   96 (128)(188) =   310

 10. HAVERFORD

           14   20   65   86  129 (165)(220) =   314

 11. WIS-LA CROSSE

           42   44   73   77   83 (108)(125) =   319

 12. CARNEGIE MELLON

           33   39   57   64  136 (203)(211) =   329

 13. NORTH CENTRAL

            5   58   63   90  135 (159)(199) =   351

 14. GENESEO ST.

           30   56   75   82  113 (181)(222) =   356

 15. WESLEYAN

           51   70   81   99  114 (130)(182) =   415

 16. CLAREMONT-MUDD

           29   45  103  141  144 (173)(210) =   462

 17. BOWDOIN

           18   52   60  147  193 (197)      =   470

 18. HAMLINE

           49   69   97  102  154 (158)(198) =   471

 19. RIT

           19   47  124  137  156 (166)(191) =   483

 20. HEIDELBERG

           26   53  106  148  152 (185)(200) =   485

 21. RHODES

           36   67   76  167  171 (187)(207) =   517

 22. NEBRASKA WESLEYAN

           11   89  112  146  163 (178)(216) =   521

 23. WARTBURG

           54   98  109  119  151 (169)(176) =   531

 24. MOUNT UNION

           87   88  100  134  172 (175)(192) =   581

 25. WASHINGTON

           55  121  122  132  155 (206)(214) =   585

 26. WIS-PLATTEVILLE

            7  131  153  161  162 (201)(212) =   614

 27. WILLAMETTE

           71  104  123  170  186 (190)(204) =   654

 28. CENTRE

          115  118  143  174  179 (209)(223) =   729

 29. MUHLENBERG

          105  116  160  184  196 (208)(213) =   761

 30. OCCIDENTAL

           93  138  142  189  205 (217)(219) =   767

 31. TRINITY

          107  120  150  194  215 (218)(221) =   786

 32. OHIO NORTHERN

          133  139  164  168  183 (195)(202) =   787





 NCAA DIVISION III NATIONAL MEET - MEN'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS



    Place TmPl Name                   School
Cl  Time   Pace

    ===== ==== ====================== ===================================
== ======= =====

        1      MACHARIA YUOT          WIDENER
SR   26:31  5:21

        2    1 TIM FINNEGAN           CALVIN
SR   26:41  5:22

        3      JULIAN BOGGS           COLORADO
JR   26:44  5:23

        4    2 WILLY KAUL             WIS-OSHKOSH
JR   26:50  5:24

        5    3 JED CHRISTIANSEN       CALVIN
SO   26:52  5:25

        6    4 RYAN PLACE             ALLEGHENY
JR   26:57  5:26

        7      WILL LEER              POMONA-PITZER
SR   27:03  5:27

        8    5 NICHOLAS HIRD          NORTH CENTRAL
SR   27:04  5:27

        9    6 JAMES NALLY            CORTLAND ST.
SO   27:04  5:27

       10    7 TYLER SIGL             WIS-PLATTEVILLE
JR   27:04  5:27

       11      MATT DESHANE           PLATTSBURGH ST.
SR   27:05  5:27


       12    8 JON GRIES              CALVIN
JR   27:08  5:28

       13    9 JON PHILLIPS           NYU
JR   27:11  5:29

       14   10 HANY ABDALLAH          NYU
JR   27:13  5:29

       15   11 CHRIS DUNKER           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
JR   27:14  5:29

       16   12 HARRISON JORRITSMA     CALVIN
SR   27:20  5:30

       17   13 ERIK VAN KAMPEN        CALVIN
SO   27:21  5:31

       18   14 DONALD LETTS           HAVERFORD
JR   27:22  5:31

       19      COLIN SANDERS          VASSAR
JR   27:22  5:31

       20      BEN GRANT              LORAS
JR   27:24  5:31

       21   15 MATTHEW BUSCHE         LUTHER
SR   27:25  5:31

       22   16 JESSE SCHNEIDER        NYU
SO   27:26  5:32

       23   17 MARCO DOZZI            ALLEGHENY
SR   27:27  5:32

       24   18 ARCHIE ABRAMS          BOWDOIN
SO   27:28  5:32

       25   19 JESSE WILLIAMSON       RIT
SR   27:29  5:32

       26   20 ZACH VASLOW            HAVERFORD
SR   27:29  5:32

       27   21 BRIAN KOPNICKI         TCNJ
JR   27:31  5:33

       28   22 KELLY FERMOYLE         ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
JR   27:33  5:33

       29   23 RYAN WILLIAMS          NYU
JR   27:35  5:33

       30   24 ADAM BOHACH            LUTHER
SR   27:35  5:33

       31   25 NATE DEHAAN            CALVIN
SO   27:36  5:34

       32      MICAH LORENZEN         CONCORDIA(WIS)
JR   27:37  5:34

       33   26 SCOTT LASCH            HEIDELBERG
FR   27:37  5:34

       34      JAMES BUTCHER          MIDDLEBURY
JR   27:38  5:34

       35   27 CHRIS GUERRIERO        TCNJ
SO   27:39  5:34

       36      BRANDON MULL           WHEATON (ILL.)
SO   27:43  5:35

       37   28 DAVID MCKAY            LUTHER
SO   27:47  5:36

       38   29 DAN HAYMAN             CLAREMONT-MUDD
SR   27:49  5:36

       39   30 BRETT DOLAN            GENESEO ST.
SO   27:50  5:36

       40      DRAKE BALLEW           GRINNELL
JR   27:50  5:37

       41      MATT LIEBAL            DICKINSON
SR   27:52  5:37

       42      KIRAN MOORTY           COLORADO
JR   27:55  5:38

       43   31 KENNETH LITTLE         CORTLAND ST.
SO   27:56  5:38

       44      ALEX NICHOLS           COLORADO
JR   27:57  5:38

       45   32 MATT HOY               ALLEGHENY
SO   27:59  5:38

       46   33 BRIAN HARVEY           CARNEGIE MELLON
SO   27:59  5:38

       47   34 JAMES MCCARTHY         NYU
JR   28:00  5:39

       48   35 STEPHEN WILLS          WILLIAMS
SR   28:01  5:39

       49   36 ALEX MAHONEY           RHODES
JR   28:03  5:39

       50   37 CHRIS ERICHSEN         ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
JR   28:03  5:39

       51   38 TAD HULST              CALVIN
JR   28:04  5:39

       52      MIKE FLINT             COAST GUARD
SR   28:04  5:39

       53   39 BRECK FRESEN           CARNEGIE MELLON
SO   28:04  5:39

       54   40 MIKE DAVITIAN          WILLIAMS
SR   28:04  5:39

       55   41 BRENDAN CHRISTIAN      WILLIAMS
SO   28:05  5:39

       56   42 PAUL MORAN             WIS-LA CROSSE
FR   28:05  5:39

       57   43 ANDREW MCGUIRE         WIS-OSHKOSH
SO   28:05  5:40

       58   44 KEVIN OELSTROM         WIS-LA CROSSE
SR   28:06  5:40

       59   45 MIKE VAN ANTWERP       CLAREMONT-MUDD
SO   28:06  5:40

       60   46 JERRY GREENLAW         CORTLAND ST.
FR   28:08  5:40

       61   47 NATE LOWE              RIT
SR   28:08  5:40

       62   48 GALEN JOHNSON          TCNJ
JR   28:08  5:40

       63      HUSEIN NASIRO SIGO     METHODIST
JR   28:08  5:40

       64      EMIL BOJANOV           U. OF CHICAGO
SR   28:09  5:40

       65   49 TRAVIS BRISTOW         HAMLINE
SR   28:10  5:40

       66   50 ANDREW STEVENS         ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
FR   28:10  5:40

       67   51 SEAN WATSON            WESLEYAN
JR   28:11  5:41

       68   52 JOHN HALL              BOWDOIN
JR   28:12  5:41

       69   53 DAN SIMPSON            HEIDELBERG
JR   28:12  5:41

       70   54 LUCAS TJOSVOLD         WARTBURG
JR   28:12  5:41

       71   55 KEVIN GALE             WASHINGTON
SR   28:14  5:41

       72      JOHN NOWINSKI          CARLETON
JR   28:14  5:41

       73   56 MIKE MCGRATH           GENESEO ST.
SR   28:17  5:42

       74   57 GEOFF MISEK            CARNEGIE MELLON
SR   28:18  5:42

       75      DREW WYANT             DEPAUW
SR   28:19  5:42

       76   58 SEAN CARLSON           NORTH CENTRAL
FR   28:20  5:42

       77      RYAN TERLOUW           HOPE
SR   28:20  5:43

       78   59 KYLE TRIGGS            ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
SR   28:21  5:43

       79   60 OWEN MCKENNA           BOWDOIN
SR   28:21  5:43

       80   61 COREY LEVIN            WILLIAMS
JR   28:21  5:43

       81   62 ANDY CLOKE             CORTLAND ST.
SR   28:22  5:43

       82   63 NATHANIEL HIRD         NORTH CENTRAL
SO   28:23  5:43

       83   64 DARIO DONATELLI        CARNEGIE MELLON
FR   28:23  5:43

       84      STEPHEN COHEN          ANDERSON(IND.)
SR   28:24  5:43

       85   65 JAMES JABLIN           HAVERFORD
JR   28:24  5:43

       86   66 MITCH VANBRUGGEN       ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
JR   28:24  5:43

       87   67 NICK LEWIS             RHODES
JR   28:25  5:43

       88   68 TRAVIS DERUSSO         CORTLAND ST.
FR   28:25  5:44

       89   69 DAN STIENBRECHER       HAMLINE
JR   28:25  5:44

       90   70 ANDA GREENEY           WESLEYAN
SR   28:26  5:44

       91   71 IAN BATCH              WILLAMETTE
JR   28:26  5:44

       92   72 SETH DUBOIS            CORTLAND ST.
FR   28:27  5:44

       93   73 CORY HAYDEN            WIS-LA CROSSE
SR   28:28  5:44

       94   74 BRIAN KELLEY           WIS-OSHKOSH
SR   28:28  5:44

       95      PATRICK DONOVAN        ELIZABETHTOWN
SR   28:29  5:44

       96      DANIEL GREENO          BETHEL (MINN)
FR   28:29  5:44

       97   75 WILL HASKELL           GENESEO ST.
SO   28:29  5:44

       98      MIKE PTACK             ELMHURST
JR   28:30  5:44

       99   76 MARK HANDELMAN         RHODES
SO   28:31  5:45

      100   77 DAN THOUR              WIS-LA CROSSE
JR   28:31  5:45

      101      ERIK GEISINGER         ROWAN
SR   28:32  5:45

      102      CURTIS WHEELER         SOUTHERN MAINE
JR   28:32  5:45

      103   78 ZACH HUNTER            ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
SO   28:33  5:45

      104   79 CHRIS CORKINS          ALLEGHENY
JR   28:34  5:45

      105   80 BEN MOURER             ALLEGHENY
SR   28:35  5:45

      106      JOE FRANCISCO          WIDENER
SR   28:36  5:46

      107      TOMMY FYFFE            EMORY
FR   28:36  5:46

      108   81 JON KING               WESLEYAN
SR   28:36  5:46

      109   82 RYAN MULCAHY           GENESEO ST.
JR   28:37  5:46

      110   83 PAUL ZDROIK            WIS-LA CROSSE
JR   28:37  5:46

      111      DAN VASSALLO           COLBY
SR   28:38  5:46

      112   84 AARON ZUTZ             LUTHER
JR   28:38  5:46

      113   85 JOSH HENRY             CORTLAND ST.
SO   28:38  5:46

      114   86 TAYLOR BURMEISTER      HAVERFORD
SO   28:38  5:46

      115   87 JEREMY VELLIQUETTE     MOUNT UNION
SR   28:39  5:46

      116      BRIAN BUTZLER          WIS-WHITEWATER
JR   28:41  5:47

      117   88 BRICE BASISTA          MOUNT UNION
FR   28:41  5:47

      118   89 JUSTIN LANA            NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
JR   28:42  5:47

      119      JOEL BENDTSEN          DENISON
JR   28:42  5:47

      120      PAT HUGHES             ROCHESTER
JR   28:42  5:47

      121   90 JOHN LANCASTER         NORTH CENTRAL
SO   28:44  5:47

      122   91 DARREN LARSEN          ST. JOHN'S(MINN)
JR   28:44  5:47

      123   92 ERIC ELLINGSON         LUTHER
SR   28:45  5:47

      124   93 KEVIN CHAVES           OCCIDENTAL
JR   28:45  5:47

      125   94 GREG BULL              TCNJ
SO   28:45  5:48

      126   95 GEOFF GUNDLACH         WIS-OSHKOSH
JR   28:45  5:48

      127   96 RYAN RICHARDSON        WIS-OSHKOSH
SR   28:46  5:48

      128   97 BRANDON GLEASON        HAMLINE
JR   28:47  5:48

      129   98 PATRICK JOHNSON        WARTBURG
SR   28:48  5:48

      130   99 MIKE BRADY             WESLEYAN
SR   28:50  5:48

      131  100 BRIAN BERNARD          MOUNT UNION
JR   28:50  5:48

      132  101 CONNOR KAMM            WILLIAMS
FR   28:50  5:49

      133  102 CHRIS YOTTER           HAMLINE
SR   28:51  5:49

      134  103 CHRIS GURNEY           CLAREMONT-MUDD
SO   28:51  5:49

      135      ERIK DONOHOE           ST. LAWRENCE
JR   28:52  5:49

      136  104 TRAVIS HARRIS          WILLAMETTE
SR   28:52  5:49

      137      DAVID MONTGOMERY       GRINNELL
FR   28:52  5:49

      138  105 STEPHEN ROTHWELL       MUHLENBERG
SR   28:53  5:49

      139  106 JEREMY WYSOCKI         HEIDELBERG
SR   28:53  5:49

      140  107 NATE GRAVEL            TRINITY
SR   28:54  5:49

      141      VIKRAM SRIVASTAVA      EMORY
SO   28:55  5:49

      142      KEITH DRAKE            CONNECTICUT
SR   28:55  5:49

      143  108 JAKE RHYNER            WIS-LA CROSSE
SR   28:55  5:49

      144  109 BRIAN CHENOWETH        WARTBURG
SO   28:55  5:50

      145      ERIC JOHNSON           ROANOKE
SR   28:55  5:50

      146  110 CARSON BRUNS           LUTHER
JR   28:56  5:50

      147  111 ANTHONY ARNOLD         TCNJ
JR   28:57  5:50

      148  112 ANDREW LAFLIN          NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
FR   28:58  5:50

      149  113 NATE LOCKETT           GENESEO ST.
JR   28:59  5:50

      150  114 MATT SHEA              WESLEYAN
JR   28:59  5:50

      151      JAKE RUZEVICK          MIT
SO   29:00  5:50

      152  115 JASON PARKS            CENTRE
FR   29:01  5:51

      153      MORTY CASTER           ITHACA
SR   29:02  5:51

      154      RYAN MARTINEZ          CARLETON
JR   29:03  5:51

      155  116 TIM SEELEY             MUHLENBERG
SR   29:03  5:51

      156  117 BRETT WILSON           LUTHER
SR   29:04  5:51

      157      FRANK EANES            MESSIAH
SO   29:05  5:52

      158  118 CHASE WILSON           CENTRE
SO   29:05  5:52

      159  119 ANDY HODGE             WARTBURG
JR   29:05  5:52

      160  120 HUNTER NORTE           TRINITY
SO   29:06  5:52

      161  121 RYAN LESTER            WASHINGTON
SR   29:08  5:52

      162  122 MCCLURE DONALD         WASHINGTON
FR   29:08  5:52

      163  123 LUCAS NEBERT           WILLAMETTE
JR   29:09  5:52

      164      SEAN HUDSON            ANDERSON(IND.)
JR   29:10  5:52

      165  124 JARED BURDICK          RIT
SO   29:11  5:53

      166  125 CONNOR LONNING         WIS-LA CROSSE
FR   29:11  5:53

      167  126 MIKE DULONG            NYU
SR   29:11  5:53

      168  127 COLIN CARROLL          WILLIAMS
SR   29:12  5:53

      169      DREW HATZOLD           ELMHURST
JR   29:13  5:53

      170  128 BRANDON LESKY          WIS-OSHKOSH
SR   29:14  5:53

      171  129 MARK BURGMANN          HAVERFORD
SO   29:14  5:53

      172  130 ALEX BATTAGLINO        WESLEYAN
SR   29:14  5:53

      173  131 NICK FULTON            WIS-PLATTEVILLE
JR   29:17  5:54

      174  132 JOE GUINNESS           WASHINGTON
SR   29:18  5:54

      175  133 THOMAS ADAM            OHIO NORTHERN
SO   29:19  5:54

      176  134 DUSTIN FORD            MOUNT UNION
SO   29:19  5:54

      177      JUSTIN CHUNG           TUFTS
SR   29:19  5:54

      178  135 BRIAN LESIEWICZ        NORTH CENTRAL
JR   29:20  5:54

      179  136 JASON JURA             CARNEGIE MELLON
JR   29:21  5:55

      180  137 KEVIN SMITH            RIT
SR   29:22  5:55

      181  138 GALEN SMITH            OCCIDENTAL
JR   29:23  5:55

      182  139 PAUL LEWIS             OHIO NORTHERN
SO   29:23  5:55

      183  140 KYLE ALPAUGH           TCNJ
JR   29:25  5:56

      184  141 JAMES MOORE            CLAREMONT-MUDD
SR   29:26  5:56

      185      JAMESON OTTO           SOUTHWESTERN
SR   29:26  5:56

      186      CURT RUBLE             FROSTBURG STATE
JR   29:27  5:56

      187      HARRISON WILSON        LINFIELD
JR   29:28  5:56

      188      BRANDON SPALDING       BRIDGEWATER(VIRGINIA)
SO   29:29  5:56

      189  142 ALEX RAMON             OCCIDENTAL
JR   29:29  5:56

      190  143 ERIC HACK              CENTRE
SR   29:30  5:57

      191  144 BRAD JOHNSON           CLAREMONT-MUDD
JR   29:30  5:57

      192  145 SPENSER POPESON        NYU
JR   29:30  5:57

      193  146 LOGAN WATLEY           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
FR   29:31  5:57

      194  147 NATE KRAH              BOWDOIN
JR   29:31  5:57

      195  148 DEVIN BUTCHER          HEIDELBERG
FR   29:32  5:57

      196  149 CHRIS ELLIS-FERRARA    WILLIAMS
SR   29:32  5:57

      197  150 SAM MOORHEAD           TRINITY
SO   29:33  5:57

      198  151 BRIAN MULLENBACH       WARTBURG
JR   29:33  5:57

      199  152 JARROD SALING          HEIDELBERG
SO   29:34  5:57

      200  153 RUSS GOESSL            WIS-PLATTEVILLE
SR   29:35  5:57

      201  154 IAN BAUER              HAMLINE
FR   29:35  5:58

      202  155 JESSE MCDANIEL         WASHINGTON
JR   29:35  5:58

      203  156 DERECK BOJANOWSKI      RIT
JR   29:36  5:58

      204  157 CRAIG BALL             ALLEGHENY
JR   29:37  5:58

      205      SETH WEENER            HOPE
JR   29:37  5:58

      206  158 ADAM LIPPOLD           HAMLINE
SR   29:39  5:58

      207      ADAM WOLF              CENTRAL
SR   29:40  5:59

      208  159 KYLE BRADY             NORTH CENTRAL
FR   29:41  5:59

      209  160 TIM VAN SYCKLE         MUHLENBERG
SO   29:41  5:59

      210  161 AARON WHALEN           WIS-PLATTEVILLE
SO   29:41  5:59

      211  162 KYLE STANGEL           WIS-PLATTEVILLE
SR   29:42  5:59

      212  163 CODY WAITE             NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
SO   29:44  5:59

      213  164 KEVIN HECKMAN          OHIO NORTHERN
SR   29:44  5:59

      214  165 ANDREW LANHAM          HAVERFORD
FR   29:44  5:59

      215  166 ANDY VARBLE            RIT
JR   29:46  6:00

      216  167 WILL SHEFTALL          RHODES
SR   29:46  6:00

      217  168 ERIC PORTER            OHIO NORTHERN
SO   29:47  6:00

      218      JOHN NASTUS            DESALES
JR   29:47  6:00

      219  169 KEVIN BALSTER          WARTBURG
SR   29:50  6:01

      220  170 STEVEN MILLARD         WILLAMETTE
JR   29:52  6:01

      221  171 SCOTT BARROWS          RHODES
SR   29:52  6:01

      222  172 RYAN GARRO             MOUNT UNION
SR   29:53  6:01

      223  173 ADAM COLEMAN           CLAREMONT-MUDD
JR   29:54  6:01

      224  174 NATE BLANK             CENTRE
JR   29:55  6:01

      225  175 JUSTIN MEESON          MOUNT UNION
SO   29:55  6:02

      226  176 TONY FISCHELS          WARTBURG
SO   29:55  6:02

      227      BRIAN HAGUE            U. OF CHICAGO
SR   29:57  6:02

      228      CHAD BENNETT           DEPAUW
SR   29:58  6:02

      229  177 MATT SMITH             ALLEGHENY
JR   29:59  6:02

      230  178 ERIC NOEL              NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
FR   30:01  6:03

      231  179 ANTHONY LIPPERT        CENTRE
SR   30:01  6:03

      232  180 GREG HOWE              TCNJ
SR   30:01  6:03

      233  181 JIM TILLAPAUGH         GENESEO ST.
SR   30:02  6:03

      234      RYAN KOLB              BROCKPORT ST.
SR   30:02  6:03

      235  182 ED KENNEY              WESLEYAN
SR   30:02  6:03

      236  183 MARK BIERKAN           OHIO NORTHERN
SR   30:04  6:03

      237  184 DAVID CHRONEY          MUHLENBERG
SO   30:04  6:03

      238  185 DAMIAN POTTER          HEIDELBERG
FR   30:08  6:04

      239  186 JOSH CLOUGH            WILLAMETTE
SO   30:11  6:05

      240  187 DAVE HUNTZINGER        RHODES
JR   30:12  6:05

      241  188 DERRICK FAMEREE        WIS-OSHKOSH
SO   30:14  6:05

      242  189 KEITH BLUMENFELD       OCCIDENTAL
SO   30:15  6:06

      243  190 AJ PACKARD             WILLAMETTE
FR   30:15  6:06

      244  191 MICHAEL HARDBARGER     RIT
SO   30:16  6:06

      245  192 JASON SIGMUND          MOUNT UNION
JR   30:17  6:06

      246      KELLEN PETERS          PACIFIC
SO   30:17  6:06

      247  193 TIM KATLIC             BOWDOIN
JR   30:19  6:06

      248  194 MATT ANDERSON          TRINITY
JR   30:20  6:07

      249  195 AARON STIGER           OHIO NORTHERN
SO   30:21  6:07

      250  196 LEX MERCADO            MUHLENBERG
SR   30:23  6:07

      251  197 KEN AKIHA              BOWDOIN
JR   30:24  6:07

      252  198 TONY KLAPPA            HAMLINE
SR   30:25  6:08

      253  199 JULIUS WHITE           NORTH CENTRAL
SR   30:26  6:08

      254      JUSTIN KIRK            MARY WASHINGTON
SR   30:27  6:08

      255  200 JAKE LEMON             HEIDELBERG
FR   30:27  6:08

      256  201 ERIK BARTELSON         WIS-PLATTEVILLE
SR   30:28  6:08

      257  202 JIMMY O'BRIEN          OHIO NORTHERN
SO   30:30  6:09

      258  203 MIKE HALEY             CARNEGIE MELLON
SO   30:34  6:10

      259  204 KYLE KOTAICH           WILLAMETTE
FR   30:41  6:11

      260  205 DANIEL DEMARTINI       OCCIDENTAL
SR   30:43  6:11

      261  206 BRANDON BROWN          WASHINGTON
JR   30:44  6:11

      262  207 LUCAS WARTH            RHODES
SO   30:45  6:12

      263  208 JOHN DYER              MUHLENBERG
SR   30:51  6:13

      264  209 JOEY POLIO             CENTRE
SO   30:53  6:13

      265  210 ETHAN MEYERS           CLAREMONT-MUDD
FR   30:56  6:14

      266  211 RYAN ANDERSON          CARNEGIE MELLON
SO   30:58  6:14

      267  212 CAMERON KLEIN          WIS-PLATTEVILLE
JR   31:01  6:15

      268  213 STUART UDIS            MUHLENBERG
SO   31:12  6:17

      269  214 BEARDEN ALEX           WASHINGTON
FR   31:14  6:17

      270  215 RYAN LANE              TRINITY
FR   31:21  6:19

      271  216 BRIAN COPLEY           NEBRASKA WESLEYAN
FR   31:30  6:21

      272  217 TOBIAS LEMON           OCCIDENTAL
SR   31:33  6:21

      273      CHRIS SMITH            REDLANDS
JR   31:48  6:24

      274  218 TIM SCARELLA           TRINITY
JR   31:53  6:25

      275  219 ROBBY NELSON           OCCIDENTAL
JR   32:18  6:30

      276  220 BEN FRISBEE            HAVERFORD
FR   32:45  6:36

      277  221 STEVE SULLIVAN         TRINITY
SO   32:47  6:36

      278  222 JOHN GAUTHIER          GENESEO ST.
SO   33:41  6:47

      279  223 FARLEY STEPHENSON      CENTRE
SO   34:05  6:52


-Courtesy Jeff Hibbs