Atlantic Regional: Women's ResultsÂNovember 10, 2007Â

  THE 2007 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
      November 10 At Van Cortlandt Park, Hosted By New York University

                         WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                   YR  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Liz Montgomery         JR  Geneseo                      21:06.0  5:40 
    2    2 Toni Wiszowaty         SR  Plattsburgh                  21:22.5  5:44 
    3    3 Allison Busby          SR  Plattsburgh                  21:33.7  5:47 
    4    4 Meghan Nolan           SR  Geneseo                      21:48.4  5:51 
    5    5 Alyssa Recny           SR  Plattsburgh                  21:51.5  5:52 
    6    6 Lindsay Nadolski       JR  Ithaca                       22:08.9  5:57 
    7    7 Wendy Pavlus           FR  St. Lawrence                 22:15.1  5:59 
    8    8 Martine McGrath        JR  TCNJ                         22:16.4  5:59 
    9    9 Elizabeth Ludovici     SR  St. Lawrence                 22:18.3  5:59 
   10   10 Julia Ruggiero         FR  Brockport                    22:22.2  6:01 
   11   11 Emily Hurley           SR  Geneseo                      22:23.7  6:01 
   12   12 Laura Iafrati          JR  Geneseo                      22:25.5  6:01 
   13   13 Sandra Goettleman      SO  Geneseo                      22:28.0  6:02 
   14   14 Kellie Hasselwander    SR  Rochester                    22:29.8  6:03 
   15   15 Britney Bezjian        JR  Plattsburgh                  22:35.1  6:04 
   16   16 Jennifer Schaffhouser  SO  Plattsburgh                  22:35.5  6:04 
   17   17 Jessica Brown          SR  Nazareth                     22:37.5  6:05 
   18   18 Meredith Fitzpatrick   FR  Hamilton                     22:39.3  6:05 
   19   19 Lisa Holt              SO  Cortland                     22:39.8  6:05 
   20   20 Melanie McCormick      SO  Ithaca                       22:41.4  6:06 
   21   21 Jessica Bennett        SO  Fredonia                     22:43.1  6:06 
   22   22 Danielle Hunt          SO  Geneseo                      22:46.1  6:07 
   23   23 Alanna Hollborn        SO  Cortland                     22:48.1  6:07 
   24   24 Johannah Ludington     SO  St. Lawrence                 22:48.7  6:08 
   25   25 Kasey Currier          JR  Ithaca                       22:51.5  6:08 
   26   26 Courtney Gallagher     SR  Ithaca                       22:54.3  6:09 
   27   27 Lauren Mesi            JR  Brockport                    22:54.8  6:09 
   28   28 Laura Coogan           JR  Vassar                       22:55.2  6:09 
   29   29 Taryn Hand             SR  Geneseo                      22:56.1  6:10 
   30   30 Megan O'Leary          JR  TCNJ                         22:59.7  6:11 
   31   31 Nicole Ullmeyer        SO  TCNJ                         23:02.6  6:11 
   32   32 Melissa Franzese       SO  Stevens Tech                 23:04.1  6:12 
   33   33 Vanessa Wright         FR  Rutgers-Camden               23:07.5  6:13 
   34   34 McKenzie Clemens       SO  Alfred                       23:09.6  6:13 
   35   35 Adrienne Gagnier       SR  RIT                          23:11.2  6:14 
   36   36 Sara Amitrani          JR  Stevens Tech                 23:14.8  6:15 
   37   37 Angela Tecco           FR  TCNJ                         23:16.5  6:15 
   38   38 Kate Ramsbotham        SO  Cortland                     23:16.8  6:15 
   39      Julie Hinchey          SO  Manhattanville               23:19.2  6:16 
   40   39 Amanda Boccio          SO  Ithaca                       23:20.4  6:16 
   41   40 Stephanie Herrick      JR  TCNJ                         23:24.3  6:17 
   42   41 Cathy Malloy           JR  RPI                          23:24.9  6:17 
   43   42 Christine Nystrom      SR  TCNJ                         23:25.9  6:18 
   44   43 Sara Best              JR  TCNJ                         23:29.3  6:19 
   45   44 Kathryn Markowitz      SO  RPI                          23:34.2  6:20 
   46   45 Caitlin Sullivan       FR  Cortland                     23:35.1  6:20 
   47   46 Brittany Brunetto      JR  Cortland                     23:40.4  6:21 
   48   47 Nicole Staudt          SO  Cortland                     23:40.4  6:21 
   49   48 Celia Alterio          FR  Oneonta                      23:40.7  6:22 
   50   49 Amberlyn Mattice       SO  Oneonta                      23:41.5  6:22 
   51   50 Caitlin Catella        SR  Ithaca                       23:44.6  6:23 
   52      Margaret Hughes        JR  Buffalo State                23:49.0  6:24 
   53   51 Chelsea Boska          JR  Drew                         23:51.5  6:24 
   54   52 Nicole Howard          SR  Plattsburgh                  23:51.9  6:25 
   55   53 Amy Carlson            JR  Ramapo                       23:53.2  6:25 
   56   54 Alissa Kersey          FR  Ithaca                       23:55.1  6:25 
   57   55 Robin England          FR  Rutgers-Camden               23:56.6  6:26 
   58   56 Laura Richenderfer     SR  Rochester                    23:57.1  6:26 
   59   57 Samantha Ellwood       SR  Fredonia                     23:57.7  6:26 
   60   58 Abby Crain             JR  Nazareth                     23:58.8  6:26 
   61   59 Jessica Penaherrera    SO  Baruch                       24:00.1  6:27 
   62   60 Rebecca MacKenzie      SR  Hamilton                     24:05.8  6:28 
   63   61 Nikki Kosina           JR  RPI                          24:06.1  6:28 
   64   62 Lisa Cole              SO  Rochester                    24:07.7  6:29 
   65   63 Mera McGrew            SO  Vassar                       24:07.9  6:29 
   66   64 Sarah Gollub           SO  Rochester                    24:08.5  6:29 
   67   65 Christine Koch         FR  RPI                          24:08.7  6:29 
   68   66 Emily Peregrin         SR  Stockton                     24:10.4  6:30 
   69   67 Amy Schachtler         FR  Utica                        24:13.7  6:30 
   70   68 Angelica Iribarne      FR  Mt. St. Vincent              24:14.8  6:31 
   71   69 Jacquie Brambley       FR  Nazareth                     24:17.1  6:31 
   72   70 Abby King              FR  Hamilton                     24:17.7  6:31 
   73   71 Abby Aker              FR  RIT                          24:18.4  6:32 
   74   72 Shannon Bradley        SO  Nazareth                     24:19.1  6:32 
   75   73 Elizabeth Jones        FR  Vassar                       24:20.4  6:32 
   76   74 Katie Dylag            SO  Cortland                     24:21.2  6:32 
   77   75 Karina Spicer          SO  Brockport                    24:21.9  6:33 
   78   76 Michele Barile         JR  Stockton                     24:23.2  6:33 
   79   77 Jennifer Taft          JR  Plattsburgh                  24:24.1  6:33 
   80   78 Megan McKee            SO  Alfred                       24:25.5  6:34 
   81   79 Heather Graham         SO  Rochester                    24:27.7  6:34 
   82   80 Emily Clark            JR  RIT                          24:28.3  6:34 
   83   81 Keelan Walsh           FR  Brockport                    24:31.9  6:35 
   84   82 Lisl Esherick          SR  Vassar                       24:34.2  6:36 
   85   83 Erin Kyle              SO  RPI                          24:34.2  6:36 
   86   84 Danielle Harmon        FR  New Paltz                    24:34.6  6:36 
   87   85 Allison McComb         SO  Rochester                    24:37.5  6:37 
   88   86 Chelsea Stone          SO  Hamilton                     24:38.5  6:37 
   89   87 Samantha Hickok        FR  Nazareth                     24:39.8  6:37 
   90   88 Heather Buletti        SO  RPI                          24:40.9  6:38 
   91   89 Anna Plaunova          SR  Hunter                       24:41.6  6:38 
   92   90 Kaitlin Sherin         SR  Alfred                       24:41.6  6:38 
   93   91 Linda Puntasecca       SO  Ramapo                       24:42.4  6:38 
   94   92 Michelle Sileo         SR  RIT                          24:45.2  6:39 
   95   93 Robyn Evangelist       FR  Stockton                     24:45.6  6:39 
   96   94 Katelyn Sammon         SR  Rowan                        24:46.5  6:39 
   97   95 Erica Bakelmun         SO  Stevens Tech                 24:50.8  6:40 
   98   96 Megan O'Connor         FR  Nazareth                     24:51.3  6:40 
   99   97 Megan Crimmins         SO  Alfred                       24:51.4  6:41 
  100   98 Tardiff Sarah          SO  Union                        24:51.8  6:41 
  101   99 Dorothy Jean-Pierre    SO  Lehman                       24:52.2  6:41 
  102  100 Kate Hails             SO  Hamilton                     24:52.3  6:41 
  103  101 Renee Coe              JR  Oswego                       24:53.9  6:41 
  104  102 Katie Baudier          JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          24:58.0  6:42 
  105  103 Katy Lafen             SO  Hamilton                     24:58.1  6:42 
  106  104 Megan Goetz            JR  Nazareth                     25:00.0  6:43 
  107  105 Kimberly Negrich       FR  Hartwick                     25:01.4  6:43 
  108  106 Genevieve Flanders     JR  Hamilton                     25:03.5  6:44 
  109  107 Jacqui Wojtaszek       SR  Stockton                     25:05.7  6:44 
  110  108 Trisha Ippolito        JR  Fredonia                     25:07.4  6:45 
  111  109 Angela Patane          JR  Rowan                        25:08.0  6:45 
  112  110 Alyssa Charney         SO  Vassar                       25:08.5  6:45 
  113  111 Kristen Braun          FR  Ramapo                       25:08.9  6:45 
  114  112 Lisa Cassaro           SO  New Paltz                    25:09.2  6:45 
  115  113 Elyse Patrella         FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          25:09.3  6:45 
  116  114 Lauren Jewett          JR  Rochester                    25:10.4  6:46 
  117  115 Nina Huang             SO  Vassar                       25:10.5  6:46 
  118  116 Laura Age              FR  Hunter                       25:10.5  6:46 
  119  117 Becky Chawner          SR  Union                        25:12.3  6:46 
  120  118 Stephanie Albinski     JR  New Paltz                    25:12.4  6:46 
  121  119 Jane Wolkowicz         SR  NYU                          25:13.9  6:47 
  122  120 Ashley Walker          SO  Drew                         25:15.3  6:47 
  123  121 Laura Cloak            JR  Drew                         25:16.5  6:47 
  124  122 Sara Pancoast          SR  RIT                          25:17.9  6:48 
  125  123 Kaitlyn Keys           JR  Oneonta                      25:18.8  6:48 
  126  124 Carlin Keil            FR  Ramapo                       25:18.8  6:48 
  127  125 Rosemary Foran         SO  Oswego                       25:21.0  6:48 
  128  126 Lauren Brown           SO  RPI                          25:21.7  6:49 
  129  127 Laura Morroni          JR  Fredonia                     25:23.0  6:49 
  130  128 Brittany Streeter      FR  Oswego                       25:23.4  6:49 
  131  129 Whitney Olson          SR  Clarkson                     25:23.4  6:49 
  132  130 Shannon Meehan         SR  Brockport                    25:23.7  6:49 
  133  131 Hillary St. John       SO  St. Lawrence                 25:24.0  6:49 
  134  132 Katrina Loignon        FR  St. Lawrence                 25:25.1  6:50 
  135  133 Jen Siglin             SO  Brockport                    25:26.0  6:50 
  136  134 Nicole Varble          SO  RIT                          25:28.4  6:50 
  137  135 Sarah Gardner          SR  Clarkson                     25:28.7  6:51 
  138  136 Kathryn Pietrak        SO  William Smith                25:30.6  6:51 
  139  137 Emily Olson            FR  NYU                          25:31.8  6:51 
  140  138 Lyndsay Bisaccio       JR  St. Lawrence                 25:32.5  6:52 
  141  139 Brittany Rossi         SR  USMMA                        25:34.0  6:52 
  142  140 Laura O'Mara           SO  Rowan                        25:34.8  6:52 
  143      Taneisha Renaud        SO  York                         25:35.1  6:52 
  144  141 Margaret Conlon        SO  Oneonta                      25:43.2  6:54 
  145  142 Michelle Damcott       SO  Alfred                       25:44.3  6:55 
  146  143 Kerry O'Donnell        FR  Rowan                        25:45.1  6:55 
  147  144 Katharine Wang         FR  NYU                          25:48.9  6:56 
  148  145 Rachel Gaylord         SO  Alfred                       25:50.4  6:56 
  149      Jennifer Bernard       SO  Buffalo State                25:51.8  6:57 
  150  146 Katelyn Robertson      JR  Stockton                     25:51.8  6:57 
  151  147 Elizabeth Mills        SO  William Smith                25:52.9  6:57 
  152  148 Chantal Munger         FR  Oswego                       25:53.0  6:57 
  153  149 Liz Guarini            FR  Rowan                        25:53.8  6:57 
  154  150 Melinda Houle          FR  Fredonia                     25:57.3  6:58 
  155  151 Arielle Januszkiewicz  FR  RIT                          25:58.1  6:58 
  156      Aliana Spadaro         JR  SUNYIT                       26:00.1  6:59 
  157  152 Natalie Wilson         SR  NYU                          26:01.0  6:59 
  158  153 Caileen Childs         SO  Brockport                    26:02.0  6:59 
  159  154 Emilia Hernandez       FR  Utica                        26:06.8  7:01 
  160  155 Kristyn Galbraith      FR  Utica                        26:07.6  7:01 
  161  156 Kate Lepore            FR  Alfred                       26:07.6  7:01 
  162  157 Jaime Brabston         FR  Stevens Tech                 26:08.6  7:01 
  163  158 Amanda Butler          SR  Utica                        26:09.2  7:01 
  164  159 Malorie Osypian        JR  Oswego                       26:10.4  7:02 
  165  160 Erika Russi            SR  Baruch                       26:11.5  7:02 
  166  161 Bridget Kissinger      JR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          26:13.5  7:03 
  167      Angela Gallo           SO  SUNYIT                       26:14.7  7:03 
  168  162 Briane Jacob           SR  Ramapo                       26:15.4  7:03 
  169  163 Erica Cline            FR  Utica                        26:16.5  7:03 
  170  164 Lauren Dunn            SO  Utica                        26:17.4  7:04 
  171  165 Caitlin Wlodarski      JR  Oswego                       26:22.3  7:05 
  172  166 Natalie Helpern        FR  NYU                          26:23.9  7:05 
  173  167 Amanda Levy            FR  William Smith                26:27.6  7:06 
  174  168 Shanna Beairsto        FR  Stevens Tech                 26:29.1  7:07 
  175  169 Katherine Cross        SO  Drew                         26:32.1  7:08 
  176  170 Ryan Kincaid           FR  William Smith                26:34.9  7:08 
  177      Anna Khorosheva        SR  Kean                         26:36.8  7:09 
  178  171 Kelsey Towle           FR  Hartwick                     26:38.4  7:09 
  179  172 Meagan Buckley         JR  NYU                          26:39.0  7:09 
  180  173 Kathleen Kohl          SR  William Smith                26:40.9  7:10 
  181  174 Ali Kosinski           JR  Oneonta                      26:43.4  7:11 
  182  175 Monica Vielkind        JR  Union                        26:44.2  7:11 
  183  176 Christine Jaszlics     SO  USMMA                        26:45.6  7:11 
  184  177 Jenna Monahan          FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          26:48.5  7:12 
  185  178 Lisa Philippone        FR  William Smith                26:52.6  7:13 
  186  179 Michelle Cordero       SO  John Jay                     26:56.2  7:14 
  187  180 Kate Bronk             JR  Utica                        26:59.0  7:15 
  188  181 Kim Loveland           FR  Oneonta                      27:04.9  7:16 
  189  182 Erin Davies            SR  Mt. St. Vincent              27:08.7  7:17 
  190  183 Brandee Neiderhofer    JR  Rutgers-Camden               27:12.1  7:18 
  191  184 Temi Arijeloye         SR  Baruch                       27:13.2  7:19 
  192  185 Lindsay Watkins        FR  USMMA                        27:16.1  7:19 
  193  186 Davis Katie            SO  Union                        27:17.4  7:20 
  194  187 Danielle Sarver        SO  Stockton                     27:19.1  7:20 
  195  188 Christine Suss         SR  Clarkson                     27:20.5  7:21 
  196  189 Marjorie Marino        SR  USMMA                        27:22.4  7:21 
  197  190 Rachel Bennett         SR  Union                        27:22.8  7:21 
  198  191 Danielle Bonsignore    FR  Oneonta                      27:27.8  7:22 
  199  192 Allison Catenacci      FR  Rowan                        27:31.7  7:24 
  200  193 Yana Polikarpov        SO  Baruch                       27:33.0  7:24 
  201  194 Rebecca Shurriff       SO  New Paltz                    27:37.2  7:25 
  202  195 Annalise Tracey        SO  Ramapo                       27:38.6  7:25 
  203  196 Chelsea Reynolds       JR  Clarkson                     27:39.2  7:26 
  204  197 Katie Williams         FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          27:40.5  7:26 
  205  198 Carley Thompson        SO  Drew                         27:42.1  7:26 
  206  199 Monica Thomas          JR  Clarkson                     27:42.8  7:26 
  207  200 Natasha Rodney         SO  John Jay                     27:42.8  7:26 
  208  201 Carolyn Canetti        FR  Union                        27:44.0  7:27 
  209  202 Daniella Orton         JR  NYU                          27:48.5  7:28 
  210  203 Erin Lavin             SR  New Paltz                    27:49.6  7:28 
  211  204 Dana Baffuto           JR  Rowan                        27:57.4  7:30 
  212  205 Kim Torbick            JR  Stockton                     28:03.7  7:32 
  213  206 Kathryn Lawton         JR  William Smith                28:04.8  7:32 
  214      Sarah Kovolisky        SO  Kean                         28:08.5  7:33 
  215  207 Arvy Hill              FR  Drew                         28:09.8  7:34 
  216  208 Alicia Perras          FR  Clarkson                     28:10.8  7:34 
  217  209 Viktoriya Mikhelzon    SO  Baruch                       28:17.6  7:36 
  218  210 Cara Scheibling        SO  Drew                         28:26.5  7:38 
  219  211 Christina Fernandez    FR  USMMA                        28:28.4  7:39 
  220  212 Ana Garcia             FR  Mt. St. Vincent              28:33.3  7:40 
  221  213 Kim Castaldini         FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          28:34.5  7:40 
  222  214 Anjelique Restrepo     FR  Hunter                       28:44.6  7:43 
  223  215 Dariel Stack           SR  Stevens Tech                 28:45.3  7:43 
  224      Cierra Farquahrson     SO  Rutgers-Newark               28:54.8  7:46 
  225  216 Monnica Honrade        JR  Baruch                       28:58.1  7:47 
  226  217 Chelsea Wolf           SO  Ramapo                       29:15.3  7:51 
  227  218 Rukmini Moordeelhar    SO  Lehman                       29:23.7  7:54 
  228  219 Patty Schimmenti       FR  St. Joseph's (L.I.)          29:27.9  7:55 
  229  220 Estefany Tovar         FR  Baruch                       29:34.8  7:57 
  230  221 Ayla Maldanado         SO  Rutgers-Camden               30:12.2  8:07 
  231  222 Heather Buckley        SR  Oswego                       30:13.6  8:07 
  232      Susanna Tom            FR  SUNYIT                       30:32.9  8:12 
  233      Lamar Bailey           JR  Baruch                       30:36.1  8:13 
  234  223 Badeah Mohammad        SO  John Jay                     30:39.1  8:14 
  235  224 Mary Eileen Kiernan    FR  Mt. St. Vincent              30:41.3  8:14 
  236  225 Amelia Feller          JR  Hartwick                     31:00.8  8:20 
  237  226 Christinia Bogie       JR  Lehman                       31:06.8  8:21 
  238      Xiao Shelly Yang       FR  Baruch                       31:12.9  8:23 
  239  227 Anna Garlinkska        FR  John Jay                     31:17.8  8:24 
  240  228 Kitty Mears            JR  Hartwick                     31:19.8  8:25 
  241  229 Larnese Boyd           SO  John Jay                     31:23.4  8:26 
  242  230 Steph Scarpa           JR  Rutgers-Camden               31:24.7  8:26 
  243  231 Teresa Santini         JR  Mt. St. Vincent              32:01.5  8:36 
  244      Alejandria Canelo-Vill FR  Kean                         32:08.7  8:38 
  245      Asha Winters           FR  Kean                         32:21.8  8:41 
  246  232 Baljit Kahlon          FR  John Jay                     32:22.8  8:42 
  247  233 Marilyn Garcia         SR  Lehman                       32:49.4  8:49 
  248  234 Cynthia Caballero      SO  John Jay                     33:03.5  8:53 
  249  235 Andrea Abad            FR  Hartwick                     33:22.2  8:58 
  250  236 Janina Browne          SO  Lehman                       33:25.1  8:58 
  251  237 Sabrina Attia          FR  Hunter                       34:14.8  9:12 
  252  238 Deborah Yoon           SO  Hunter                       34:17.3  9:12 
  253  239 Becca Taylor           SR  Rutgers-Camden               37:55.8 10:11 
  254  240 Bridget Fanning        SR  Mt. St. Vincent              39:04.2 10:29 
  255  241 Krista Sinacore        SR  Mt. St. Vincent              39:42.1 10:39 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    41  Geneseo                        (22:02.4  110:11.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Liz Montgomery      JR    21:06.0
  2      4  Meghan Nolan        SR    21:48.4
  3     11  Emily Hurley        SR    22:23.7
  4     12  Laura Iafrati       JR    22:25.5
  5     13  Sandra Goettleman   SO    22:28.0
  6   ( 22) Danielle Hunt       SO    22:46.1
  7   ( 29) Taryn Hand          SR    22:56.1

  1.    41  Plattsburgh                    (21:59.7  109:58.3)
=============================================
  1      2  Toni Wiszowaty      SR    21:22.5
  2      3  Allison Busby       SR    21:33.7
  3      5  Alyssa Recny        SR    21:51.5
  4     15  Britney Bezjian     JR    22:35.1
  5     16  Jennifer Schaffhouser SO    22:35.5
  6   ( 52) Nicole Howard       SR    23:51.9
  7   ( 77) Jennifer Taft       JR    24:24.1

  3.   116  Ithaca                         (22:47.3  113:56.5)
=============================================
  1      6  Lindsay Nadolski    JR    22:08.9
  2     20  Melanie McCormick   SO    22:41.4
  3     25  Kasey Currier       JR    22:51.5
  4     26  Courtney Gallagher  SR    22:54.3
  5     39  Amanda Boccio       SO    23:20.4
  6   ( 50) Caitlin Catella     SR    23:44.6
  7   ( 54) Alissa Kersey       FR    23:55.1

  4.   146  TCNJ                           (22:59.9  114:59.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Martine McGrath     JR    22:16.4
  2     30  Megan O'Leary       JR    22:59.7
  3     31  Nicole Ullmeyer     SO    23:02.6
  4     37  Angela Tecco        FR    23:16.5
  5     40  Stephanie Herrick   JR    23:24.3
  6   ( 42) Christine Nystrom   SR    23:25.9
  7   ( 43) Sara Best           JR    23:29.3

  5.   171  Cortland                       (23:12.1  116:00.2)
=============================================
  1     19  Lisa Holt           SO    22:39.8
  2     23  Alanna Hollborn     SO    22:48.1
  3     38  Kate Ramsbotham     SO    23:16.8
  4     45  Caitlin Sullivan    FR    23:35.1
  5     46  Brittany Brunetto   JR    23:40.4
  6   ( 47) Nicole Staudt       SO    23:40.4
  7   ( 74) Katie Dylag         SO    24:21.2

  6.   275  Rochester                      (23:50.2  119:10.8)
=============================================
  1     14  Kellie Hasselwander SR    22:29.8
  2     56  Laura Richenderfer  SR    23:57.1
  3     62  Lisa Cole           SO    24:07.7
  4     64  Sarah Gollub        SO    24:08.5
  5     79  Heather Graham      SO    24:27.7
  6   ( 85) Allison McComb      SO    24:37.5
  7   (114) Lauren Jewett       JR    25:10.4

  7.   294  RPI                            (23:57.7  119:48.1)
=============================================
  1     41  Cathy Malloy        JR    23:24.9
  2     44  Kathryn Markowitz   SO    23:34.2
  3     61  Nikki Kosina        JR    24:06.1
  4     65  Christine Koch      FR    24:08.7
  5     83  Erin Kyle           SO    24:34.2
  6   ( 88) Heather Buletti     SO    24:40.9
  7   (126) Lauren Brown        SO    25:21.7

  8.   303  St. Lawrence                   (23:38.3  118:11.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Wendy Pavlus        FR    22:15.1
  2      9  Elizabeth Ludovici  SR    22:18.3
  3     24  Johannah Ludington  SO    22:48.7
  4    131  Hillary St. John    SO    25:24.0
  5    132  Katrina Loignon     FR    25:25.1
  6   (138) Lyndsay Bisaccio    JR    25:32.5

  8.   303  Nazareth                       (23:58.5  119:52.3)
=============================================
  1     17  Jessica Brown       SR    22:37.5
  2     58  Abby Crain          JR    23:58.8
  3     69  Jacquie Brambley    FR    24:17.1
  4     72  Shannon Bradley     SO    24:19.1
  5     87  Samantha Hickok     FR    24:39.8
  6   ( 96) Megan O'Connor      FR    24:51.3
  7   (104) Megan Goetz         JR    25:00.0

 10.   323  Brockport                      (23:54.9  119:34.5)
=============================================
  1     10  Julia Ruggiero      FR    22:22.2
  2     27  Lauren Mesi         JR    22:54.8
  3     75  Karina Spicer       SO    24:21.9
  4     81  Keelan Walsh        FR    24:31.9
  5    130  Shannon Meehan      SR    25:23.7
  6   (133) Jen Siglin          SO    25:26.0
  7   (153) Caileen Childs      SO    26:02.0

 11.   334  Hamilton                       (24:06.8  120:33.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Meredith Fitzpatrick FR    22:39.3
  2     60  Rebecca MacKenzie   SR    24:05.8
  3     70  Abby King           FR    24:17.7
  4     86  Chelsea Stone       SO    24:38.5
  5    100  Kate Hails          SO    24:52.3
  6   (103) Katy Lafen          SO    24:58.1
  7   (106) Genevieve Flanders  JR    25:03.5

 12.   356  Vassar                         (24:13.3  121:06.2)
=============================================
  1     28  Laura Coogan        JR    22:55.2
  2     63  Mera McGrew         SO    24:07.9
  3     73  Elizabeth Jones     FR    24:20.4
  4     82  Lisl Esherick       SR    24:34.2
  5    110  Alyssa Charney      SO    25:08.5
  6   (115) Nina Huang          SO    25:10.5

 13.   400  RIT                            (24:24.2  122:01.0)
=============================================
  1     35  Adrienne Gagnier    SR    23:11.2
  2     71  Abby Aker           FR    24:18.4
  3     80  Emily Clark         JR    24:28.3
  4     92  Michelle Sileo      SR    24:45.2
  5    122  Sara Pancoast       SR    25:17.9
  6   (134) Nicole Varble       SO    25:28.4
  7   (151) Arielle Januszkiewicz FR    25:58.1

 14.   441  Alfred                         (24:34.5  122:52.4)
=============================================
  1     34  McKenzie Clemens    SO    23:09.6
  2     78  Megan McKee         SO    24:25.5
  3     90  Kaitlin Sherin      SR    24:41.6
  4     97  Megan Crimmins      SO    24:51.4
  5    142  Michelle Damcott    SO    25:44.3
  6   (145) Rachel Gaylord      SO    25:50.4
  7   (156) Kate Lepore         FR    26:07.6

 15.   463  Fredonia                       (24:37.7  123:08.5)
=============================================
  1     21  Jessica Bennett     SO    22:43.1
  2     57  Samantha Ellwood    SR    23:57.7
  3    108  Trisha Ippolito     JR    25:07.4
  4    127  Laura Morroni       JR    25:23.0
  5    150  Melinda Houle       FR    25:57.3

 16.   488  Stevens Tech                   (24:45.5  123:47.4)
=============================================
  1     32  Melissa Franzese    SO    23:04.1
  2     36  Sara Amitrani       JR    23:14.8
  3     95  Erica Bakelmun      SO    24:50.8
  4    157  Jaime Brabston      FR    26:08.6
  5    168  Shanna Beairsto     FR    26:29.1
  6   (215) Dariel Stack        SR    28:45.3

 16.   488  Stockton                       (24:51.4  124:16.7)
=============================================
  1     66  Emily Peregrin      SR    24:10.4
  2     76  Michele Barile      JR    24:23.2
  3     93  Robyn Evangelist    FR    24:45.6
  4    107  Jacqui Wojtaszek    SR    25:05.7
  5    146  Katelyn Robertson   JR    25:51.8
  6   (187) Danielle Sarver     SO    27:19.1
  7   (205) Kim Torbick         JR    28:03.7

 18.   535  Oneonta                        (25:01.6  125:07.6)
=============================================
  1     48  Celia Alterio       FR    23:40.7
  2     49  Amberlyn Mattice    SO    23:41.5
  3    123  Kaitlyn Keys        JR    25:18.8
  4    141  Margaret Conlon     SO    25:43.2
  5    174  Ali Kosinski        JR    26:43.4
  6   (181) Kim Loveland        FR    27:04.9
  7   (191) Danielle Bonsignore FR    27:27.8

 19.   541  Ramapo                         (25:03.8  125:18.7)
=============================================
  1     53  Amy Carlson         JR    23:53.2
  2     91  Linda Puntasecca    SO    24:42.4
  3    111  Kristen Braun       FR    25:08.9
  4    124  Carlin Keil         FR    25:18.8
  5    162  Briane Jacob        SR    26:15.4
  6   (195) Annalise Tracey     SO    27:38.6
  7   (217) Chelsea Wolf        SO    29:15.3

 20.   635  Rowan                          (25:25.7  127:08.2)
=============================================
  1     94  Katelyn Sammon      SR    24:46.5
  2    109  Angela Patane       JR    25:08.0
  3    140  Laura O'Mara        SO    25:34.8
  4    143  Kerry O'Donnell     FR    25:45.1
  5    149  Liz Guarini         FR    25:53.8
  6   (192) Allison Catenacci   FR    27:31.7
  7   (204) Dana Baffuto        JR    27:57.4

 21.   659  Drew                           (25:43.5  128:37.5)
=============================================
  1     51  Chelsea Boska       JR    23:51.5
  2    120  Ashley Walker       SO    25:15.3
  3    121  Laura Cloak         JR    25:16.5
  4    169  Katherine Cross     SO    26:32.1
  5    198  Carley Thompson     SO    27:42.1
  6   (207) Arvy Hill           FR    28:09.8
  7   (210) Cara Scheibling     SO    28:26.5

 22.   661  Oswego                         (25:32.4  127:41.7)
=============================================
  1    101  Renee Coe           JR    24:53.9
  2    125  Rosemary Foran      SO    25:21.0
  3    128  Brittany Streeter   FR    25:23.4
  4    148  Chantal Munger      FR    25:53.0
  5    159  Malorie Osypian     JR    26:10.4
  6   (165) Caitlin Wlodarski   JR    26:22.3
  7   (222) Heather Buckley     SR    30:13.6

 23.   697  Utica                          (25:46.8  128:53.8)
=============================================
  1     67  Amy Schachtler      FR    24:13.7
  2    154  Emilia Hernandez    FR    26:06.8
  3    155  Kristyn Galbraith   FR    26:07.6
  4    158  Amanda Butler       SR    26:09.2
  5    163  Erica Cline         FR    26:16.5
  6   (164) Lauren Dunn         SO    26:17.4
  7   (180) Kate Bronk          JR    26:59.0

 24.   711  New Paltz                      (26:04.6  130:23.0)
=============================================
  1     84  Danielle Harmon     FR    24:34.6
  2    112  Lisa Cassaro        SO    25:09.2
  3    118  Stephanie Albinski  JR    25:12.4
  4    194  Rebecca Shurriff    SO    27:37.2
  5    203  Erin Lavin          SR    27:49.6

 25.   718  NYU                            (25:47.9  128:59.5)
=============================================
  1    119  Jane Wolkowicz      SR    25:13.9
  2    137  Emily Olson         FR    25:31.8
  3    144  Katharine Wang      FR    25:48.9
  4    152  Natalie Wilson      SR    26:01.0
  5    166  Natalie Helpern     FR    26:23.9
  6   (172) Meagan Buckley      JR    26:39.0
  7   (202) Daniella Orton      JR    27:48.5

 26.   722  Rutgers-Camden                 (27:10.7  135:53.1)
=============================================
  1     33  Vanessa Wright      FR    23:07.5
  2     55  Robin England       FR    23:56.6
  3    183  Brandee Neiderhofer JR    27:12.1
  4    221  Ayla Maldanado      SO    30:12.2
  5    230  Steph Scarpa        JR    31:24.7
  6   (239) Becca Taylor        SR    37:55.8

 27.   750  St. Joseph's (L.I.)            (26:10.0  130:49.8)
=============================================
  1    102  Katie Baudier       JR    24:58.0
  2    113  Elyse Patrella      FR    25:09.3
  3    161  Bridget Kissinger   JR    26:13.5
  4    177  Jenna Monahan       FR    26:48.5
  5    197  Katie Williams      FR    27:40.5
  6   (213) Kim Castaldini      FR    28:34.5
  7   (219) Patty Schimmenti    FR    29:27.9

 28.   766  Union                          (26:17.7  131:28.5)
=============================================
  1     98  Tardiff Sarah       SO    24:51.8
  2    117  Becky Chawner       SR    25:12.3
  3    175  Monica Vielkind     JR    26:44.2
  4    186  Davis Katie         SO    27:17.4
  5    190  Rachel Bennett      SR    27:22.8
  6   (201) Carolyn Canetti     FR    27:44.0

 29.   793  William Smith                  (26:13.4  131:06.9)
=============================================
  1    136  Kathryn Pietrak     SO    25:30.6
  2    147  Elizabeth Mills     SO    25:52.9
  3    167  Amanda Levy         FR    26:27.6
  4    170  Ryan Kincaid        FR    26:34.9
  5    173  Kathleen Kohl       SR    26:40.9
  6   (178) Lisa Philippone     FR    26:52.6
  7   (206) Kathryn Lawton      JR    28:04.8

 30.   805  Baruch                         (26:39.1  133:15.4)
=============================================
  1     59  Jessica Penaherrera SO    24:00.1
  2    160  Erika Russi         SR    26:11.5
  3    184  Temi Arijeloye      SR    27:13.2
  4    193  Yana Polikarpov     SO    27:33.0
  5    209  Viktoriya Mikhelzon SO    28:17.6
  6   (216) Monnica Honrade     JR    28:58.1
  7   (220) Estefany Tovar      FR    29:34.8

 31.   847  Clarkson                       (26:43.0  133:34.6)
=============================================
  1    129  Whitney Olson       SR    25:23.4
  2    135  Sarah Gardner       SR    25:28.7
  3    188  Christine Suss      SR    27:20.5
  4    196  Chelsea Reynolds    JR    27:39.2
  5    199  Monica Thomas       JR    27:42.8
  6   (208) Alicia Perras       FR    28:10.8

 32.   894  Hunter                         (29:25.8  147:08.8)
=============================================
  1     89  Anna Plaunova       SR    24:41.6
  2    116  Laura Age           FR    25:10.5
  3    214  Anjelique Restrepo  FR    28:44.6
  4    237  Sabrina Attia       FR    34:14.8
  5    238  Deborah Yoon        SO    34:17.3

 33.   900  USMMA                          (27:05.3  135:26.5)
=============================================
  1    139  Brittany Rossi      SR    25:34.0
  2    176  Christine Jaszlics  SO    26:45.6
  3    185  Lindsay Watkins     FR    27:16.1
  4    189  Marjorie Marino     SR    27:22.4
  5    211  Christina Fernandez FR    28:28.4

 34.   917  Mt. St. Vincent                (28:32.0  142:39.6)
=============================================
  1     68  Angelica Iribarne   FR    24:14.8
  2    182  Erin Davies         SR    27:08.7
  3    212  Ana Garcia          FR    28:33.3
  4    224  Mary Eileen Kiernan FR    30:41.3
  5    231  Teresa Santini      JR    32:01.5
  6   (240) Bridget Fanning     SR    39:04.2
  7   (241) Krista Sinacore     SR    39:42.1

 35.   964  Hartwick                       (29:28.6  147:22.6)
=============================================
  1    105  Kimberly Negrich    FR    25:01.4
  2    171  Kelsey Towle        FR    26:38.4
  3    225  Amelia Feller       JR    31:00.8
  4    228  Kitty Mears         JR    31:19.8
  5    235  Andrea Abad         FR    33:22.2

 36.  1012  Lehman                         (30:19.5  151:37.2)
=============================================
  1     99  Dorothy Jean-Pierre SO    24:52.2
  2    218  Rukmini Moordeelhar SO    29:23.7
  3    226  Christinia Bogie    JR    31:06.8
  4    233  Marilyn Garcia      SR    32:49.4
  5    236  Janina Browne       SO    33:25.1

 37.  1058  John Jay                       (29:35.9  147:59.3)
=============================================
  1    179  Michelle Cordero    SO    26:56.2
  2    200  Natasha Rodney      SO    27:42.8
  3    223  Badeah Mohammad     SO    30:39.1
  4    227  Anna Garlinkska     FR    31:17.8
  5    229  Larnese Boyd        SO    31:23.4
  6   (232) Baljit Kahlon       FR    32:22.8
  7   (234) Cynthia Caballero   SO    33:03.5



       ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                               1st ~3K   2nd ~3K     
       PLACE NAME                   TEAM                        SPLIT     SPLIT     FINISH
       ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Liz Montgomery         Geneseo                    10:09.1   10:56.9   21:06.0 
           2 Toni Wiszowaty         Plattsburgh                10:16.1   11:06.4   21:22.5 
           3 Allison Busby          Plattsburgh                10:18.2   11:15.5   21:33.7 
           4 Meghan Nolan           Geneseo                    10:20.4   11:28.0   21:48.4 
           5 Alyssa Recny           Plattsburgh                10:33.4   11:18.1   21:51.5 
           6 Lindsay Nadolski       Ithaca                     10:35.9   11:33.0   22:08.9 
           7 Wendy Pavlus           St. Lawrence               10:46.3   11:28.8   22:15.1 
           8 Martine McGrath        TCNJ                       10:44.7   11:31.7   22:16.4 
           9 Elizabeth Ludovici     St. Lawrence               10:38.4   11:39.9   22:18.3 
          10 Julia Ruggiero         Brockport                  10:45.3   11:36.9   22:22.2 
          11 Emily Hurley           Geneseo                    10:36.0   11:47.7   22:23.7 
          12 Laura Iafrati          Geneseo                    10:43.9   11:41.6   22:25.5 
          13 Sandra Goettleman      Geneseo                    10:51.3   11:36.7   22:28.0 
          14 Kellie Hasselwander    Rochester                  10:45.9   11:43.9   22:29.8 
          15 Britney Bezjian        Plattsburgh                10:56.7   11:38.4   22:35.1 
          16 Jennifer Schaffhouser  Plattsburgh                11:00.4   11:35.1   22:35.5 
          17 Jessica Brown          Nazareth                   10:53.8   11:43.7   22:37.5 
          18 Meredith Fitzpatrick   Hamilton                   11:00.5   11:38.8   22:39.3 
          19 Lisa Holt              Cortland                   10:49.9   11:49.9   22:39.8 
          20 Melanie McCormick      Ithaca                     10:54.4   11:47.0   22:41.4 
          21 Jessica Bennett        Fredonia                   10:55.8   11:47.3   22:43.1 
          22 Danielle Hunt          Geneseo                    10:50.8   11:55.3   22:46.1 
          23 Alanna Hollborn        Cortland                   10:57.3   11:50.8   22:48.1 
          24 Johannah Ludington     St. Lawrence               10:51.6   11:57.1   22:48.7 
          25 Kasey Currier          Ithaca                     11:13.0   11:38.5   22:51.5 
          26 Courtney Gallagher     Ithaca                     11:13.0   11:41.3   22:54.3 
          27 Lauren Mesi            Brockport                  10:52.4   12:02.4   22:54.8 
          28 Laura Coogan           Vassar                     10:50.5   12:04.7   22:55.2 
          29 Taryn Hand             Geneseo                    10:45.9   12:10.2   22:56.1 
          30 Megan O'Leary          TCNJ                       11:03.1   11:56.6   22:59.7 
          31 Nicole Ullmeyer        TCNJ                       11:05.8   11:56.8   23:02.6 
          32 Melissa Franzese       Stevens Tech               10:59.1   12:05.0   23:04.1 
          33 Vanessa Wright         Rutgers-Camden             11:03.7   12:03.8   23:07.5 
          34 McKenzie Clemens       Alfred                     10:53.9   12:15.7   23:09.6 
          35 Adrienne Gagnier       RIT                        10:58.9   12:12.3   23:11.2 
          36 Sara Amitrani          Stevens Tech               11:03.5   12:11.3   23:14.8 
          37 Angela Tecco           TCNJ                       11:07.5   12:09.0   23:16.5 
          38 Kate Ramsbotham        Cortland                   11:01.5   12:15.3   23:16.8 
          39 Julie Hinchey          Manhattanville             11:04.2   12:15.0   23:19.2 
          40 Amanda Boccio          Ithaca                     11:05.9   12:14.5   23:20.4 
          41 Stephanie Herrick      TCNJ                       11:03.4   12:20.9   23:24.3 
          42 Cathy Malloy           RPI                        11:16.7   12:08.2   23:24.9 
          43 Christine Nystrom      TCNJ                       11:16.7   12:09.2   23:25.9 
          44 Sara Best              TCNJ                       11:14.6   12:14.7   23:29.3 
          45 Kathryn Markowitz      RPI                        11:10.9   12:23.3   23:34.2 
          46 Caitlin Sullivan       Cortland                   11:12.2   12:22.9   23:35.1 
          47 Brittany Brunetto      Cortland                   11:12.3   12:28.1   23:40.4 
          48 Nicole Staudt          Cortland                   11:09.8   12:30.6   23:40.4 
          49 Celia Alterio          Oneonta                    11:29.6   12:11.1   23:40.7 
          50 Amberlyn Mattice       Oneonta                    11:15.0   12:26.5   23:41.5 
          51 Caitlin Catella        Ithaca                     11:26.5   12:18.1   23:44.6 
          52 Margaret Hughes        Buffalo State              11:27.2   12:21.8   23:49.0 
          53 Chelsea Boska          Drew                       11:31.1   12:20.4   23:51.5 
          54 Nicole Howard          Plattsburgh                11:35.9   12:16.0   23:51.9 
          55 Amy Carlson            Ramapo                     11:30.3   12:22.9   23:53.2 
          56 Alissa Kersey          Ithaca                     11:20.6   12:34.5   23:55.1 
          57 Robin England          Rutgers-Camden             11:44.0   12:12.6   23:56.6 
          58 Laura Richenderfer     Rochester                  11:33.5   12:23.6   23:57.1 
          59 Samantha Ellwood       Fredonia                   11:35.4   12:22.3   23:57.7 
          60 Abby Crain             Nazareth                   11:33.9   12:24.9   23:58.8 
          61 Jessica Penaherrera    Baruch                     11:27.0   12:33.1   24:00.1 
          62 Rebecca MacKenzie      Hamilton                   11:33.6   12:32.2   24:05.8 
          63 Nikki Kosina           RPI                        11:43.5   12:22.6   24:06.1 
          64 Lisa Cole              Rochester                  11:38.4   12:29.3   24:07.7 
          65 Mera McGrew            Vassar                     11:28.0   12:39.9   24:07.9 
          66 Sarah Gollub           Rochester                  11:39.0   12:29.5   24:08.5 
          67 Christine Koch         RPI                        11:43.4   12:25.3   24:08.7 
          68 Emily Peregrin         Stockton                   11:43.1   12:27.3   24:10.4 
          69 Amy Schachtler         Utica                      11:42.3   12:31.4   24:13.7 
          70 Angelica Iribarne      Mt. St. Vincent            11:35.8   12:39.0   24:14.8 
          71 Jacquie Brambley       Nazareth                   11:35.1   12:42.0   24:17.1 
          72 Abby King              Hamilton                   11:33.2   12:44.5   24:17.7 
          73 Abby Aker              RIT                        11:33.9   12:44.5   24:18.4 
          74 Shannon Bradley        Nazareth                   11:31.0   12:48.1   24:19.1 
          75 Elizabeth Jones        Vassar                     11:29.3   12:51.1   24:20.4 
          76 Katie Dylag            Cortland                   11:26.7   12:54.5   24:21.2 
          77 Karina Spicer          Brockport                  11:35.8   12:46.1   24:21.9 
          78 Michele Barile         Stockton                   11:54.0   12:29.2   24:23.2 
          79 Jennifer Taft          Plattsburgh                11:46.6   12:37.5   24:24.1 
          80 Megan McKee            Alfred                     11:45.7   12:39.8   24:25.5 
          81 Heather Graham         Rochester                  11:43.2   12:44.5   24:27.7 
          82 Emily Clark            RIT                        11:37.3   12:51.0   24:28.3 
          83 Keelan Walsh           Brockport                  11:36.4   12:55.5   24:31.9 
          84 Lisl Esherick          Vassar                     11:52.9   12:41.3   24:34.2 
          85 Erin Kyle              RPI                        11:38.1   12:56.1   24:34.2 
          86 Danielle Harmon        New Paltz                  11:48.4   12:46.2   24:34.6 
          87 Allison McComb         Rochester                  11:38.5   12:59.0   24:37.5 
          88 Chelsea Stone          Hamilton                   11:52.6   12:45.9   24:38.5 
          89 Samantha Hickok        Nazareth                   11:44.7   12:55.1   24:39.8 
          90 Heather Buletti        RPI                        11:45.6   12:55.3   24:40.9 
          91 Anna Plaunova          Hunter                     11:36.5   13:05.1   24:41.6 
          92 Kaitlin Sherin         Alfred                     11:56.5   12:45.1   24:41.6 
          93 Linda Puntasecca       Ramapo                     11:50.9   12:51.5   24:42.4 
          94 Michelle Sileo         RIT                        11:33.4   13:11.8   24:45.2 
          95 Robyn Evangelist       Stockton                   11:50.8   12:54.8   24:45.6 
          96 Katelyn Sammon         Rowan                      11:52.3   12:54.2   24:46.5 
          97 Erica Bakelmun         Stevens Tech               11:48.4   13:02.4   24:50.8 
          98 Megan O'Connor         Nazareth                   11:48.0   13:03.3   24:51.3 
          99 Megan Crimmins         Alfred                     11:49.3   13:02.1   24:51.4 
         100 Tardiff Sarah          Union                      12:09.2   12:42.6   24:51.8 
         101 Dorothy Jean-Pierre    Lehman                     12:01.3   12:50.9   24:52.2 
         102 Kate Hails             Hamilton                   11:56.7   12:55.6   24:52.3 
         103 Renee Coe              Oswego                     11:54.0   12:59.9   24:53.9 
         104 Katie Baudier          St. Joseph's (L.I.)        12:04.2   12:53.8   24:58.0 
         105 Katy Lafen             Hamilton                   11:55.2   13:02.9   24:58.1 
         106 Megan Goetz            Nazareth                   11:44.8   13:15.2   25:00.0 
         107 Kimberly Negrich       Hartwick                   11:52.4   13:09.0   25:01.4 
         108 Genevieve Flanders     Hamilton                   12:01.4   13:02.1   25:03.5 
         109 Jacqui Wojtaszek       Stockton                   11:55.9   13:09.8   25:05.7 
         110 Trisha Ippolito        Fredonia                   11:45.3   13:22.1   25:07.4 
         111 Angela Patane          Rowan                      12:00.8   13:07.2   25:08.0 
         112 Alyssa Charney         Vassar                     12:07.6   13:00.9   25:08.5 
         113 Kristen Braun          Ramapo                     12:19.8   12:49.1   25:08.9 
         114 Lisa Cassaro           New Paltz                  12:13.7   12:55.5   25:09.2 
         115 Elyse Patrella         St. Joseph's (L.I.)        12:08.1   13:01.2   25:09.3 
         116 Lauren Jewett          Rochester                  12:00.4   13:10.0   25:10.4 
         117 Nina Huang             Vassar                     12:18.4   12:52.1   25:10.5 
         118 Laura Age              Hunter                     12:03.4   13:07.1   25:10.5 
         119 Becky Chawner          Union                      12:09.1   13:03.2   25:12.3 
         120 Stephanie Albinski     New Paltz                  12:09.9   13:02.5   25:12.4 
         121 Jane Wolkowicz         NYU                        12:13.5   13:00.4   25:13.9 
         122 Ashley Walker          Drew                       12:06.7   13:08.6   25:15.3 
         123 Laura Cloak            Drew                       12:06.0   13:10.5   25:16.5 
         124 Sara Pancoast          RIT                        12:06.3   13:11.6   25:17.9 
         125 Kaitlyn Keys           Oneonta                    12:03.1   13:15.7   25:18.8 
         126 Carlin Keil            Ramapo                     12:06.7   13:12.1   25:18.8 
         127 Rosemary Foran         Oswego                     12:12.3   13:08.7   25:21.0 
         128 Lauren Brown           RPI                        12:01.5   13:20.2   25:21.7 
         129 Laura Morroni          Fredonia                   12:07.6   13:15.4   25:23.0 
         130 Brittany Streeter      Oswego                     11:53.8   13:29.6   25:23.4 
         131 Whitney Olson          Clarkson                   12:08.7   13:14.7   25:23.4 
         132 Shannon Meehan         Brockport                  12:03.6   13:20.1   25:23.7 
         133 Hillary St. John       St. Lawrence               12:10.4   13:13.6   25:24.0 
         134 Katrina Loignon        St. Lawrence               12:10.4   13:14.7   25:25.1 
         135 Jen Siglin             Brockport                  12:10.2   13:15.8   25:26.0 
         136 Nicole Varble          RIT                        11:58.4   13:30.0   25:28.4 
         137 Sarah Gardner          Clarkson                   12:08.7   13:20.0   25:28.7 
         138 Kathryn Pietrak        William Smith              12:17.7   13:12.9   25:30.6 
         139 Emily Olson            NYU                        12:13.0   13:18.8   25:31.8 
         140 Lyndsay Bisaccio       St. Lawrence               12:22.1   13:10.4   25:32.5 
         141 Brittany Rossi         USMMA                      12:36.8   12:57.2   25:34.0 
         142 Laura O'Mara           Rowan                      12:18.1   13:16.7   25:34.8 
         143 Taneisha Renaud        York                       11:58.3   13:36.8   25:35.1 
         144 Margaret Conlon        Oneonta                    12:03.1   13:40.1   25:43.2 
         145 Michelle Damcott       Alfred                     12:22.4   13:21.9   25:44.3 
         146 Kerry O'Donnell        Rowan                      12:20.5   13:24.6   25:45.1 
         147 Katharine Wang         NYU                        12:18.7   13:30.2   25:48.9 
         148 Rachel Gaylord         Alfred                     12:03.7   13:46.7   25:50.4 
         149 Jennifer Bernard       Buffalo State              12:35.1   13:16.7   25:51.8 
         150 Katelyn Robertson      Stockton                   12:31.7   13:20.1   25:51.8 
         151 Elizabeth Mills        William Smith              12:22.5   13:30.4   25:52.9 
         152 Chantal Munger         Oswego                     12:04.5   13:48.5   25:53.0 
         153 Liz Guarini            Rowan                      12:39.5   13:14.3   25:53.8 
         154 Melinda Houle          Fredonia                   12:19.3   13:38.0   25:57.3 
         155 Arielle Januszkiewicz  RIT                        11:52.9   14:05.2   25:58.1 
         156 Aliana Spadaro         SUNYIT                     12:29.3   13:30.8   26:00.1 
         157 Natalie Wilson         NYU                        12:17.1   13:43.9   26:01.0 
         158 Caileen Childs         Brockport                  12:22.4   13:39.6   26:02.0 
         159 Emilia Hernandez       Utica                      12:28.0   13:38.8   26:06.8 
         160 Kristyn Galbraith      Utica                      12:27.0   13:40.6   26:07.6 
         161 Kate Lepore            Alfred                     12:24.1   13:43.5   26:07.6 
         162 Jaime Brabston         Stevens Tech               12:17.0   13:51.6   26:08.6 
         163 Amanda Butler          Utica                      12:44.3   13:24.9   26:09.2 
         164 Malorie Osypian        Oswego                     12:33.0   13:37.4   26:10.4 
         165 Erika Russi            Baruch                     12:25.6   13:45.9   26:11.5 
         166 Bridget Kissinger      St. Joseph's (L.I.)        12:44.0   13:29.5   26:13.5 
         167 Angela Gallo           SUNYIT                     12:39.2   13:35.5   26:14.7 
         168 Briane Jacob           Ramapo                     12:38.4   13:37.0   26:15.4 
         169 Erica Cline            Utica                      12:41.8   13:34.7   26:16.5 
         170 Lauren Dunn            Utica                      12:40.2   13:37.2   26:17.4 
         171 Caitlin Wlodarski      Oswego                     12:36.0   13:46.3   26:22.3 
         172 Natalie Helpern        NYU                        12:19.9   14:04.0   26:23.9 
         173 Amanda Levy            William Smith              12:34.6   13:53.0   26:27.6 
         174 Shanna Beairsto        Stevens Tech               12:21.6   14:07.5   26:29.1 
         175 Katherine Cross        Drew                       12:49.1   13:43.0   26:32.1 
         176 Ryan Kincaid           William Smith              12:30.9   14:04.0   26:34.9 
         177 Anna Khorosheva        Kean                       12:47.0   13:49.8   26:36.8 
         178 Kelsey Towle           Hartwick                   12:39.2   13:59.2   26:38.4 
         179 Meagan Buckley         NYU                        12:47.8   13:51.2   26:39.0 
         180 Kathleen Kohl          William Smith              12:36.6   14:04.3   26:40.9 
         181 Ali Kosinski           Oneonta                    12:45.5   13:57.9   26:43.4 
         182 Monica Vielkind        Union                      12:52.6   13:51.6   26:44.2 
         183 Christine Jaszlics     USMMA                      12:48.5   13:57.1   26:45.6 
         184 Jenna Monahan          St. Joseph's (L.I.)        12:42.2   14:06.3   26:48.5 
         185 Lisa Philippone        William Smith              12:47.9   14:04.7   26:52.6 
         186 Michelle Cordero       John Jay                   12:47.4   14:08.8   26:56.2 
         187 Kate Bronk             Utica                      13:15.5   13:43.5   26:59.0 
         188 Kim Loveland           Oneonta                    12:47.5   14:17.4   27:04.9 
         189 Erin Davies            Mt. St. Vincent            12:41.4   14:27.3   27:08.7 
         190 Brandee Neiderhofer    Rutgers-Camden             13:12.4   13:59.7   27:12.1 
         191 Temi Arijeloye         Baruch                     12:51.2   14:22.0   27:13.2 
         192 Lindsay Watkins        USMMA                      13:04.9   14:11.2   27:16.1 
         193 Davis Katie            Union                      13:05.0   14:12.4   27:17.4 
         194 Danielle Sarver        Stockton                   12:58.6   14:20.5   27:19.1 
         195 Christine Suss         Clarkson                   13:14.6   14:05.9   27:20.5 
         196 Marjorie Marino        USMMA                      13:23.1   13:59.3   27:22.4 
         197 Rachel Bennett         Union                      12:52.7   14:30.1   27:22.8 
         198 Danielle Bonsignore    Oneonta                    13:17.3   14:10.5   27:27.8 
         199 Allison Catenacci      Rowan                      13:06.3   14:25.4   27:31.7 
         200 Yana Polikarpov        Baruch                     13:14.8   14:18.2   27:33.0 
         201 Rebecca Shurriff       New Paltz                  13:11.4   14:25.8   27:37.2 
         202 Annalise Tracey        Ramapo                     13:25.2   14:13.4   27:38.6 
         203 Chelsea Reynolds       Clarkson                   13:14.8   14:24.4   27:39.2 
         204 Katie Williams         St. Joseph's (L.I.)        13:09.9   14:30.6   27:40.5 
         205 Carley Thompson        Drew                       13:09.9   14:32.2   27:42.1 
         206 Monica Thomas          Clarkson                   13:24.1   14:18.7   27:42.8 
         207 Natasha Rodney         John Jay                   13:17.5   14:25.3   27:42.8 
         208 Carolyn Canetti        Union                      12:47.6   14:56.4   27:44.0 
         209 Daniella Orton         NYU                        13:04.8   14:43.7   27:48.5 
         210 Erin Lavin             New Paltz                  13:22.9   14:26.7   27:49.6 
         211 Dana Baffuto           Rowan                      13:26.7   14:30.7   27:57.4 
         212 Kim Torbick            Stockton                   13:37.2   14:26.5   28:03.7 
         213 Kathryn Lawton         William Smith              13:23.7   14:41.1   28:04.8 
         214 Sarah Kovolisky        Kean                       13:10.7   14:57.8   28:08.5 
         215 Arvy Hill              Drew                       13:28.5   14:41.3   28:09.8 
         216 Alicia Perras          Clarkson                   13:23.3   14:47.5   28:10.8 
         217 Viktoriya Mikhelzon    Baruch                     13:35.0   14:42.6   28:17.6 
         218 Cara Scheibling        Drew                       13:34.5   14:52.0   28:26.5 
         219 Christina Fernandez    USMMA                      13:58.4   14:30.0   28:28.4 
         220 Ana Garcia             Mt. St. Vincent            13:31.9   15:01.4   28:33.3 
         221 Kim Castaldini         St. Joseph's (L.I.)        13:32.6   15:01.9   28:34.5 
         222 Anjelique Restrepo     Hunter                     13:37.6   15:07.0   28:44.6 
         223 Dariel Stack           Stevens Tech               13:55.5   14:49.8   28:45.3 
         224 Cierra Farquahrson     Rutgers-Newark             13:54.4   15:00.4   28:54.8 
         225 Monnica Honrade        Baruch                     13:57.8   15:00.3   28:58.1 
         226 Chelsea Wolf           Ramapo                     13:55.1   15:20.2   29:15.3 
         227 Rukmini Moordeelhar    Lehman                     13:53.0   15:30.7   29:23.7 
         228 Patty Schimmenti       St. Joseph's (L.I.)        13:56.0   15:31.9   29:27.9 
         229 Estefany Tovar         Baruch                     13:58.3   15:36.5   29:34.8 
         230 Ayla Maldanado         Rutgers-Camden             14:25.0   15:47.2   30:12.2 
         231 Heather Buckley        Oswego                     14:06.9   16:06.7   30:13.6 
         232 Susanna Tom            SUNYIT                     14:37.3   15:55.6   30:32.9 
         233 Lamar Bailey           Baruch                     14:29.5   16:06.6   30:36.1 
         234 Badeah Mohammad        John Jay                   14:40.7   15:58.4   30:39.1 
         235 Mary Eileen Kiernan    Mt. St. Vincent            14:43.5   15:57.8   30:41.3 
         236 Amelia Feller          Hartwick                   14:44.9   16:15.9   31:00.8 
         237 Christinia Bogie       Lehman                     14:23.2   16:43.6   31:06.8 
         238 Xiao Shelly Yang       Baruch                     14:29.3   16:43.6   31:12.9 
         239 Anna Garlinkska        John Jay                   14:32.4   16:45.4   31:17.8 
         240 Kitty Mears            Hartwick                   14:41.7   16:38.1   31:19.8 
         241 Larnese Boyd           John Jay                   14:42.0   16:41.4   31:23.4 
         242 Steph Scarpa           Rutgers-Camden             15:00.9   16:23.8   31:24.7 
         243 Teresa Santini         Mt. St. Vincent            15:01.2   17:00.3   32:01.5 
         244 Alejandria Canelo-Vill Kean                       15:24.0   16:44.7   32:08.7 
         245 Asha Winters           Kean                       15:08.7   17:13.1   32:21.8 
         246 Baljit Kahlon          John Jay                   15:03.4   17:19.4   32:22.8 
         247 Marilyn Garcia         Lehman                     15:26.8   17:22.6   32:49.4 
         248 Cynthia Caballero      John Jay                   15:05.5   17:58.0   33:03.5 
         249 Andrea Abad            Hartwick                   15:40.8   17:41.4   33:22.2 
         250 Janina Browne          Lehman                     15:28.5   17:56.6   33:25.1 
         251 Sabrina Attia          Hunter                     16:01.6   18:13.2   34:14.8 
         252 Deborah Yoon           Hunter                     16:02.2   18:15.1   34:17.3 
         253 Becca Taylor           Rutgers-Camden             17:54.0   20:01.8   37:55.8 
         254 Bridget Fanning        Mt. St. Vincent            17:11.2   21:53.0   39:04.2 
         255 Krista Sinacore        Mt. St. Vincent            18:21.0   21:21.1   39:42.1                  


-Courtesy NYU