TUESDAY, NOV. 4

Bowling Green at Akron
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Mark Neely, Ray Bentley, Quint Kessenich

Toledo at Kent State
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mike Couzens, John Congemi
 
WEDNESDAY, NOV. 5

Northern Illinois at Ball State
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Lamont, Desmond Howard

Buffalo at Ohio
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Jason Benetti, Rene Ingoglia

THURSDAY, NOV. 6

No. 21 Clemson at Wake Forest
7:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Rece Davis, Jesse Palmer, David Pollack, Samantha Ponder

Bethune-Cookman at Norfolk State
7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Mark Neely, Jay Walker

Grambling at Mississippi Valley State
7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Charlie Neal, Forrest Conoly
 
FRIDAY, NOV. 7

Fordham at Bucknell
6:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Jason Knapp, Randy Cross, Melanie Collins

Memphis at Temple
7:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Eamon McAnaney, Dan Hawkins

Utah State at Wyoming
8 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore, Allison Williams
 
SATURDAY, NOV. 8

Gardner-Webb at Charleston Southern
11 a.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Mike Hogewood, Renaldo Wynn

No. 20 Georgia at Kentucky
Noon | ESPN
Announcers: Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill

Iowa at Minnesota
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Beth Mowins, Joey Galloway, Paul Carcaterra

No. 12 Baylor at No. 15 Oklahoma
Noon | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Joe Davis, Joey Harrington, Kris Budden

No. 25 Wisconsin at Purdue
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Adam Amin, John Congemi

UTSA at Rice
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger, Lesley McCaslin

SMU at Tulsa
Noon | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Lauren Gardner

Penn State at Indiana
Noon | Big Ten Network
Announcers: Eric Collins, Chuck Long, Lisa Byington

Presbyterian at No. 11 Mississippi
Noon | SEC Network
Announcers: Tom Hart, Matt Stinchcomb, Heather Mitts

Louisiana Tech at UAB
Noon | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Ron Thulin, Keith Moreland

Wagner at Robert Morris
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Popkin, Steve Levy

No. 24 Georgia Tech at NC State
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Rachel Baribeau

No. 22 Duke at Syracuse
12:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Wes Durham, James Bates, Jenn Hildreth

Yale at Brown
12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Eric Frede, Steve DeOssie, Katie Fitzsimmons

Richmond at Maine
12:30 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Rich Campbell, Bob Lucy, Brittany Devane

West Chester at East Stroudsburg
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Phil Schoener, Colin Riccobon

Florida Tech at West Georgia
1 p.m. | ESPN3

Wofford at Chattanooga
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Pete Yannity, Will Merritt

Columbia at Harvard
1 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Scott Sudikoff, Eric Steckling

Youngstown State at Illinois State
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Scott Warmann, Danan Hughes, Kelly Burke

Southeast Missouri State at Tennessee Tech
2:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

South Alabama at Arkansas State
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Matt Stewart, Rocky Boiman, Danielle Percival

Georgia State at Troy
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Weekley, Forrest Conoly

Montana at Eastern Washington
3 p.m. | Root Sports: Northwest / Rock Mountain
Announcers: Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller

Western Carolina at Samford
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Darren Goldwater, Corey Miller

No. 10 Notre Dame at No. 9 Arizona State
3:30 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Todd McShay

Texas A&M at No. 3 Auburn
3:30 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Jamie Erdahl

Michigan at Northwestern
3:30 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards

No. 23 West Virginia at Texas
3:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Craig Bolerjack, Ryan Nece

Tulane at Houston
3:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Clay Matvick, Anthony Becht

Iowa State at Kansas
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Christian Steckel

Connecticut vs. Army (at Bronx, N.Y.)
3:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ben Holden, Kevin O'Connell, Courtney Fallon

FIU at Old Dominion
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Mike Gleason, Ken Dunek, Lauren Ivey

Louisiana-Monroe at Appalachian State
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Roy Philpott, Al Groh

Penn at Princeton
3:30 p.m. | NBC Sports Network
Announcers: Randy Moss, Ross Tucker

Elon at William & Mary
3:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Brent Harris, Andy Gresh, Al Koken

Tennessee-Martin at No. 1 Mississippi State
4 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer, Maria Taylor

Washington State at Oregon State
4 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Yogi Roth, Lewis Johnson

Georgia Southern at Texas State
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Brett Dolan, Pat Hill

Lamar at Central Arkansas
4 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Jessica Poumaroux

UC Davis at Northern Arizona
5 p.m. | Fox Sports Arizona+
Announcers: Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens, Reggie Eccleston, Kara Hammer

North Dakota State at UNI
5 p.m. | Comcast Sports Chicago
Announcers: Jeff Mickey, Rick Coleman, Eric Braley

West Alabama at Mississippi College
6 p.m. | ESPN3

Virginia at No. 2 Florida State
6:30 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Joe Tessitore, Brock Huard, Shannon Spake

Idaho at San Diego State
6:30 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / Fox College Sports
Announcers: Ari Wolfe, Sherdrick Bonner, Tori Holt

No. 18 UCLA at Washington
7 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Tim Brando, Brady Quinn

Hawaii at Colorado State
7 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Anish Shroff, Kelly Stouffer

Boise State at New Mexico
7 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Rich Waltz, Adam Archuleta, Cassie Gallo

Florida Atlantic at North Texas
7 p.m. | Fox College Sports
Announcers: Mike Morgan, JC Pearson, Steffi Sorenson

Marshall at Southern Miss
7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Bill Hazen, Jim Donnan

Towson at Villanova
7 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dave Armstrong, Michael Young

Louisville at Boston College
7:15 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Bob Wischusen, Matt Millen, Quint Kessenich

No. 7 Kansas State at No. 6 TCU
7:30 p.m. | FOX
Announcers: Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Molly McGrath

Florida at Vanderbilt
7:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Laura Rutledge

No. 5 Alabama at No. 16 LSU
8 p.m. | CBS
Announcers: Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce

No. 14 Ohio State at No. 8 Michigan State
8 p.m. | ABC
Announcers: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Heather Cox

Colorado at No. 19 Arizona
8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Kevin Calabro, Glenn Parker, Jill Savage

Louisiana-Lafayette at New Mexico State
8 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Jeff Siembieda, Danny Knee

No. 4 Oregon at No. 17 Utah
10 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

San Jose State at Fresno State
10:30 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Ron Pitts, Eric Crouch, Rashan Ali